Start | 08/05/2023 08:00 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Centre |
Third Station | Middlesex |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 08:00 F | 122 1863 Club - TES-LUFF 123 |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
2 08:05 | 40 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-TIMMIS 41 |
W J15 4+ | 1 | |
3 08:10 | 38 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club - Dolphins-4 39 |
W J15 4+ | 1 | |
4 08:15 | 36 37 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-HAMMOUD-BAHL |
W J15 4+ | 1 | |
5 08:20 | 34 35 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-COHALAN |
W J15 4+ | 1 | |
6 08:25 | 101 1863 Club - TES-KING 102 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
7 08:30 | 99 100 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-POSTLE |
Op 2x | 1 | |
8 08:35 | 97 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-AMIN 98 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
9 08:40 | 103 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-DUGGAN 104 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
10 08:45 | 91 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-MCCARTHY 92 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
11 08:50 | 89 90 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-VICARS |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
12 08:55 | 87 88 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-COMERFORD |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
13 09:00 | 4 5 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-MEDDLETON |
Op J14 8x+ | 1 | |
14 09:05 SF | 38 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club - Dolphins-4 40 |
W J15 4+ | 2 | |
15 09:10 SF | 35 37 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-HAMMOUD-BAHL |
W J15 4+ | 2 | |
16 09:25 SF | 111 112 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-CHIDA |
Op 4- | 1 | |
17 09:30 SF | 109 110 Sons of the Thames Rowing Club - SON-REYNOLDS |
Op 4- | 1 | |
18 09:25 SF | 107 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-ARMITAGE 108 |
W 4x- | 1 | |
19 09:30 SF | 105 106 Fulham Reach Boat Club - W4x- |
W 4x- | 1 | |
20 09:35 SF | 91 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-MCCARTHY 93 |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
21 09:40 SF | 88 90 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-VICARS |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
22 09:45 SF | 97 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-AMIN 100 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
23 09:50 SF | 101 103 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-DUGGAN |
Op 2x | 2 | |
24 10:05 SF | 7 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-GILL-3 8 |
Op J14 8x+ | 2 | |
25 10:10 SF | 5 6 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-HOO |
Op J14 8x+ | 2 | |
26 10:15 | 44 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-BURKE 45 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
27 10:20 | 42 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-RIVA 43 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
28 10:25 F | 110 112 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-CHIDA |
Op 4- | 2 | |
29 10:20 | 72 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-ROBERTSON 73 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
30 10:25 | 70 71 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-PAGADALA |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
31 10:40 F | 90 91 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-MCCARTHY |
W J18 1x | 3 | |
32 10:45 SF | 25 26 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-BUTLER |
Op J15 4+ | 1 | |
33 10:50 SF | 23 1863 Club - TES-LOUGHRAN 24 |
Op J15 4+ | 1 | |
34 10:55 SF | 44 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-BURKE 47 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
35 11:00 SF | 42 46 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-SARMO |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
36 11:05 F | 6 7 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-GILL-3 |
Op J14 8x+ | 3 | |
37 11:10 SF | 72 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-ROBERTSON 75 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
38 11:15 SF | 71 74 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-NALDER |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
39 11:20 F | 97 103 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-DUGGAN |
Op 2x | 3 | |
40 11:25 SF | 59 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BETTS (E) 60 |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
41 11:30 SF | 57 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-PRIMMER (E) 58 |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
42 11:35 SF | 29 30 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-CANNIFF |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
43 11:40 SF | 27 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BROCKWAY 28 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
44 11:45 F | 106 Fulham Reach Boat Club - W4x- 107 |
W 4x- | 2 | |
45 11:50 F | 23 26 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-BUTLER |
Op J15 4+ | 2 | |
46 11:55 F | 46 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-SARMO 44 |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
47 12:00 SF | 85 86 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) |
W MasD/E1x | 1 | |
48 12:05 SF | 83 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-CASSINI (E) 84 |
W MasD/E1x | 1 | |
49 12:10 F | 74 72 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-ROBERTSON |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
50 12:15 | 113 114 Sons of the Thames Rowing Club - SON-REYNOLDS-2 |
Op 2- | 1 | |
51 12:20 SF | 13 14 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-MURALIDHARAN-MENON |
W J14 8x+ | 1 | |
52 12:25 SF | 11 12 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-AYDIN |
W J14 8x+ | 1 | |
53 13:30 SF | 116 1863 Club - TES-CROZIER 117 |
Op 2- | 2 | |
54 12:35 F | 37 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-HAMMOUD-BAHL 38 |
W J15 4+ | 3 | |
55 13:40 SF | 114 115 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-HAWKINS |
Op 2- | 2 | |
56 13:45 F | 83 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-CASSINI (E) 86 |
W MasD/E1x | 2 | |
57 13:50 SF | 78 79 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-HUNT |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
58 13:55 SF | 76 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-MITCHELL 77 |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
59 14:00 F | 27 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BROCKWAY 30 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
60 14:05 F | 15 16 Sons of the Thames Rowing Club - SON-LONERGAN |
Op MasG 4x- | 1 | |
61 14:10 F | 120 121 Sons of the Thames Rowing Club - SON-TURNOCK |
W 4- | 1 | |
62 14:15 F | 12 14 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-MURALIDHARAN-MENON |
W J14 8x+ | 2 | |
63 14:30 F | 9 10 |
W J15 8+ | 1 | |
64 14:35 F | 115 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-HAWKINS 116 |
Op 2- | 3 | |
65 14:30 F | 57 59 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BETTS (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
66 14:55 SF | 127 Fulham Reach Boat Club - W1x 128 129 |
W 1x | 1 | |
67 15:00 SF | 124 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-JEDIDI 125 126 |
W 1x | 1 | |
68 15:05 F | 48 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-HAINLEIN-2 49 50 |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
69 15:10 F | 51 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-MCCHESNEY(F) 52 53 |
Op MasF/G 2x | 1 | |
70 15:15 F | 54 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-OVERWEEL (D) 55 56 |
W MasC/D 2x | 1 | |
71 15:20 F | 20 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-GILL 21 22 |
Op J16 4x- | 1 | |
72 15:25 SF | 139 140 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-PARNELL 141 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
73 15:30 SF | 136 137 138 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY |
Op 1x | 1 | |
74 15:35 F | 1 2 3 Kings College School Boat Club - J15 A |
Op J15 8+ | 1 | |
75 15:40 SF | 133 134 135 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-TYLER |
W 2x | 1 | |
76 15:45 SF | 130 131 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-AGRAWAL 132 |
W 2x | 1 | |
77 15:50 F | 64 65 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BELL-2 66 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
78 15:55 F | 118 119 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-ADEYEMI |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
79 16:00 F | 80 81 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES(G) 82 |
Op MasF/G 1x | 1 | |
80 16:05 F | 94 95 96 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-DELEVANTE |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
81 16:10 F | 67 68 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-NOONAN 69 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
82 16:15 F | 61 62 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-WEI 63 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
83 16:20 F | 138 140 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-PARNELL |
Op 1x | 2 | |
84 16:15 F | 76 79 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-HUNT |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
85 16:30 F | 131 135 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-TYLER |
W 2x | 2 | |
86 16:35 F | 31 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-GROOM 32 33 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
87 16:40 F | 142 143 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-OWENS 144 |
W 8+ | 1 | |
88 16:45 F | 17 18 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-BUTTLE 19 |
Op J16 4+ | 1 | |
89 16:50 F | 124 127 Fulham Reach Boat Club - W1x |
W 1x | 2 |