Start | 23/07/2022 08:30 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Town side |
Second Station | Club side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 08:30 SF | 12 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER 13 |
W J18 4x- | 1 | |
2 08:35 | 46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH 47 |
W 2x | 1 | |
3 08:40 | 55 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2 56 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
4 08:45 | 53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON 54 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
5 08:50 | 51 52 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY |
Op 1x | 1 | |
6 08:55 SF | 26 27 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FISHER |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
7 09:00 SF | 21 22 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARN(H) |
Op MasF/H 2x Handicap | 1 | |
8 09:05 SF | 43 44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
9 09:10 SF | 7 8 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Br(D) |
W MasB/D 4x- Handicap | 1 | |
10 09:15 SF | 63 64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
11 09:20 SF | 61 62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
12 09:25 SF | 41 42 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
13 09:30 SF | 39 40 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
14 09:35 SF | 5 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Fr(E) 6 |
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap | 1 | |
15 09:40 SF | 3 4 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Ma(E) |
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap | 1 | |
16 09:45 SF | 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY 59 |
W 4- | 1 | |
17 09:50 SF | 31 32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
18 09:55 SF | 29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS 30 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
19 10:00 SF | 49 50 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY |
W 2x | 2 | |
20 10:05 SF | 46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH 48 |
W 2x | 2 | |
21 10:10 SF | 55 57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON |
Op 1x | 2 | |
22 10:15 SF | 52 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY 53 |
Op 1x | 2 | |
23 10:20 F | 65 66 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Diserens |
Op 2- | 1 | |
24 10:25 F | 67 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT 68 |
Low CRI Op 2x | 1 | |
25 10:30 F | 37 38 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2 |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
26 10:35 F | 8 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Br(D) 9 |
W MasB/D 4x- Handicap | 2 | |
27 10:40 F | 33 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-MOTTRAM 34 |
Low CRI Op Mas 1x | 1 | |
28 10:45 F | 17 18 |
Op MasC/D 2x Handicap | 1 | |
29 10:50 F | 19 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-DR FERRETT 20 |
Op MasE 2x | 1 | |
30 10:55 F | 10 11 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-STRICKLAND |
Mx MasE 4x- | 1 | |
31 11:00 F | 1 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MALE 2 |
Mx MasE 8+ | 1 | |
32 11:05 F | 12 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER 14 |
W J18 4x- | 2 | |
33 11:10 F | 24 25 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PRI (G) |
Mx MasF/G 2x Handicap | 1 | |
34 11:15 F | 69 70 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PRESTON |
W 4+ | 1 | |
35 11:20 F | 71 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARD 72 |
Low CRI W 4+ | 1 | |
36 11:25 F | 15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY 16 |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
37 11:30 F | 35 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE 36 |
W MasB 1x | 1 | |
38 11:35 F | 27 28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STOCKTON |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
39 11:40 F | 22 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARN(H) 23 |
Op MasF/H 2x Handicap | 2 | |
40 11:45 F | 44 45 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
41 11:50 F | 62 64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER |
Op 8+ | 2 | |
42 11:55 F | 40 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON 42 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
43 12:00 F | 4 5 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Fr(E) |
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap | 2 | |
44 12:05 F | 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY 60 |
W 4- | 2 | |
45 12:10 F | 29 32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
46 12:15 F | 46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH 50 |
W 2x | 3 | |
47 12:20 F | 52 57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON |
Op 1x | 3 |
Start | 23/07/2022 12:55 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Town side |
Second Station | Club side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 12:55 | 112 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT 113 |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
49 13:00 SF | 126 127 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
50 13:05 SF | 90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD 91 |
Op MasE 2- | 1 | |
51 13:10 SF | 76 77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MOR(F) |
Op MasE/F 4x- Handicap | 1 | |
52 13:15 SF | 73 74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE(F) |
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap | 1 | |
53 13:20 SF | 117 118 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD |
Op MasF 1x | 1 | |
54 13:25 SF | 97 98 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (F) |
W MasE/F 2x Handicap | 1 | |
55 13:30 SF | 81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEW(E) 82 |
W MasE/G 4+ Handicap | 1 | |
56 13:35 SF | 131 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD 132 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
57 13:40 SF | 129 130 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
58 13:45 SF | 104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN 105 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
59 13:50 SF | 102 103 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KITCHEN |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
60 13:55 SF | 124 125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FORWARD |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
61 14:00 SF | 122 123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
62 14:05 SF | 108 109 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY |
W J17 2x | 1 | |
63 14:10 SF | 106 107 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES |
W J17 2x | 1 | |
64 14:15 SF | 115 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Stewart-Woods-2 116 |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
65 14:20 SF | 112 114 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
66 14:25 F | 133 134 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Male-2 |
Op 4- | 1 | |
67 14:30 F | 135 136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-JEFFERIES |
Low CRI Op 8+ | 1 | |
68 14:35 F | 137 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL 138 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
69 14:40 F | 120 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN 121 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
70 14:45 F | 88 89 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FRENCH |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
71 14:50 F | 100 101 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
72 14:55 F | 139 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY-2 140 |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
73 15:00 F | 141 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY 142 |
Mx 4x- | 1 | |
74 15:05 F | 143 144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS |
W 1x | 1 | |
75 15:10 F | 145 146 |
W 2- | 1 | |
76 15:15 F | 147 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-YoungGuns 148 |
Low CRI W 8+ | 1 | |
77 15:20 F | 110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MCEVOY-LUSTY 111 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
78 15:25 F | 79 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Snelson 80 |
Low CRI W Mas 4x+ | 1 | |
79 15:30 F | 93 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON 94 |
W MasB 2x | 1 | |
80 15:35 F | 95 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SEN(C) 96 |
W MasC/D 2x Handicap | 1 | |
81 15:40 F | 84 85 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Allison-2 |
W MasE 4- | 1 | |
82 15:45 F | 86 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ETH(E) 87 |
W MasE/F 4x+ Handicap | 1 | |
83 15:50 F | 127 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW 128 |
Op 4+ | 2 | |
84 15:55 F | 90 92 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WAUMSLEY |
Op MasE 2- | 2 | |
85 16:00 F | 77 78 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPE(E) |
Op MasE/F 4x- Handicap | 2 | |
86 16:05 F | 74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE(F) 75 |
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap | 2 | |
87 16:10 F | 149 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS 150 |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
88 16:15 F | 118 119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES |
Op MasF 1x | 2 | |
89 16:20 F | 98 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (F) 99 |
W MasE/F 2x Handicap | 2 | |
90 16:25 F | 81 83 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Hoo(E) |
W MasE/G 4+ Handicap | 2 | |
91 16:30 F | 130 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2 131 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
92 16:35 F | 103 104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
93 16:40 F | 123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY 125 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
94 16:45 F | 107 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES 109 |
W J17 2x | 2 | |
95 16:50 F | 114 115 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Stewart-Woods-2 |
Op MasE 1x | 3 |