Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start26/06/2022 09:30
Interval05 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationBerkshire
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
323 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-ADAM
324 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE-2
Op J14 2x 16
2 09:35
336 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SIMMS
337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
W J15 2x 18
3 09:40
334 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-CLARIDGE
335 Staines Boat Club - STN-BOND
W J15 2x 19
4 09:45
332 Tormead Rowing Club - Mohamed Charkin
333 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON-2
W J15 2x 20
5 09:50
321 Langley Academy, The, BC - TLA-CIOBANU-2
322 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-A
Op J16 2x
Band 1
23
6 09:55
319 Staines Boat Club - Nash
320 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-NEWMAN
Op J16 2x
Band 1
23
7 10:00
317 Staines Boat Club - Dargue
318 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-B
Op J16 2x
Band 1
24
8 10:05
315 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-ANDREWS
316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV
Op J16 2x
Band 1
24
9 10:10
313 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-BEDNARZ
314 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM
W J14 4x+ 25
10 10:15
311 Tormead Rowing Club - Crouch
312 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HANIEF
W J14 4x+ 25
11 10:20
309 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-BASTAJIAN
310 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HARPER
W J14 4x+ 26
12 10:25
307 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-BALMER
308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM
W J14 4x+ 26
13 10:30
330 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SHAW
331 Langley Academy, The, BC - TLA-INNEH
Op J14 2x 27
14 10:35
328 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-SHORTER
329 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MAY
Op J14 2x 27
15 10:40
326 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-ROBSON-SANKEY
327 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MARTINEZ
Op J14 2x 28
16 10:45
324 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE-2
325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS
Op J14 2x 28
17 10:50
341 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-EVERED
342 Staines Boat Club - STN-TAYLOR
W J15 2x 29
18 10:55
337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
340 Tormead Rowing Club - Craig Whittaker
W J15 2x 29
19 11:00
334 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-CLARIDGE
339 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-BENZIMRA
W J15 2x 30
20 11:05
332 Tormead Rowing Club - Mohamed Charkin
338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x
W J15 2x 30
21 11:10 SF
305 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PAICE
306 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WATTERS
Op J15 4x+ 31
22 11:15 SF
303 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES
304 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 4x+
Op J15 4x+ 31
23 11:20 SF
319 Staines Boat Club - Nash
322 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-A
Op J16 2x
Band 1
32
24 11:25 SF
316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV
317 Staines Boat Club - Dargue
Op J16 2x
Band 1
32
25 11:30 SF
312 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HANIEF
314 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM
W J14 4x+ 33
26 11:35 SF
308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM
310 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HARPER
W J14 4x+ 33
27 11:40 SF
329 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MAY
330 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SHAW
Op J14 2x 34
28 11:45 SF
325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS
326 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-ROBSON-SANKEY
Op J14 2x 34
29 11:50 SF
337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
341 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-EVERED
W J15 2x 35
30 11:55 SF
338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x
334 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-CLARIDGE
W J15 2x 35
31 12:00 F
303 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES
305 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PAICE
Op J15 4x+
32 12:05 F
316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV
319 Staines Boat Club - Nash
Op J16 2x
Band 1
33 12:10 F
308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM
314 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM
W J14 4x+
34 12:15 F
325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS
330 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SHAW
Op J14 2x
35 12:20 F
338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x
337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
W J15 2x
Division 2
Start26/06/2022 13:15
Interval05 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationBerkshire
Race Crews Event
36 13:15
345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES
346 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-IBRAHIM
Op J14 4x+ 54
37 13:20
343 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-VANNI
344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN
Op J14 4x+ 56
38 13:25
366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2
367 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SMITH
Op J15 2x 57
39 13:30
364 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGHAM-GRANT
365 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MEPHAM
Op J15 2x 58
40 13:35
362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x
363 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-D'ORSA
Op J15 2x 59
41 13:40
360 Langley Academy, The, BC - TLA-CIOBANU
361 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-WHELAN
Op J15 2x 60
42 13:45
357 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SIMMS-2
358 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON-2
W J15 4x+ 63
43 13:50
355 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BROOKES
356 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
W J15 4x+ 64
44 13:55
353 Tormead Rowing Club - Forster
354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+
W J15 4x+ 64
45 14:00
390 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-CHANDEGRA
391 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-PENFOLD
Mx J13 4x+ 65
46 14:05
388 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GOLDFINCH
389 Henley Rowing Club - HEN MILLARD
Mx J13 4x+ 65
47 14:10
386 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-ROBERTS
387 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE
Mx J13 4x+ 66
48 14:15
384 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GAULD
385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT
Mx J13 4x+ 66
49 14:20
382 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WOOD
383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2
W J14 2x 67
50 14:25
380 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-KELLY
381 Tormead Rowing Club - Smith Miller
W J14 2x 67
51 14:30
378 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-RICKLESS
379 Tormead Rowing Club - Beveridge Loxton
W J14 2x 68
52 14:35
376 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WESTHEAD
377 Tormead Rowing Club - Crouch Hart
W J14 2x 68
53 14:40
351 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MOHAMED
352 Staines Boat Club - STN-SRIVASTAVA
Op J14 4x+ 69
54 14:45
345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES
350 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-NELSON
Op J14 4x+ 69
55 14:50
348 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-SOHAL
349 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-STARCZYK
Op J14 4x+ 70
56 14:55
344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN
347 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-O’LEARY
Op J14 4x+ 70
57 15:00
366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2
371 Staines Boat Club - STN-LUIZ
Op J15 2x 71
58 15:05
365 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MEPHAM
370 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-GIBBONS
Op J15 2x 71
59 15:10
362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x
369 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-URQUHART IRVINE
Op J15 2x 72
60 15:15
360 Langley Academy, The, BC - TLA-CIOBANU
368 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ROGERS
Op J15 2x 72
61 15:20 SF
374 Staines Boat Club - STN-MORAN
375 Staines Boat Club - STN-SMITH
W J16 2x 73
62 15:25 SF
372 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-HEWETSON
373 Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS
W J16 2x 73
63 15:30 SF
358 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON-2
359 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WEBSTER
W J15 4x+ 74
64 15:35 SF
354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+
355 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BROOKES
W J15 4x+ 74
65 15:40 SF
389 Henley Rowing Club - HEN MILLARD
391 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-PENFOLD
Mx J13 4x+ 75
66 15:45 SF
385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT
387 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE
Mx J13 4x+ 75
67 15:50 SF
381 Tormead Rowing Club - Smith Miller
383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2
W J14 2x 76
68 15:55 SF
376 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WESTHEAD
378 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-RICKLESS
W J14 2x 76
69 16:00 SF
345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES
351 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MOHAMED
Op J14 4x+ 77
70 16:05 SF
344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN
349 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-STARCZYK
Op J14 4x+ 77
71 16:10 SF
365 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MEPHAM
366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2
Op J15 2x 78
72 16:15 SF
368 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ROGERS
362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x
Op J15 2x 78
73 16:20 F
372 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-HEWETSON
375 Staines Boat Club - STN-SMITH
W J16 2x
74 16:25 F
354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+
358 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON-2
W J15 4x+
75 16:30 F
385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT
389 Henley Rowing Club - HEN MILLARD
Mx J13 4x+
76 16:35 F
376 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WESTHEAD
383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2
W J14 2x
77 16:40 F
344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN
345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES
Op J14 4x+
78 16:45 F
362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x
366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2
Op J15 2x