Start | 26/06/2022 09:30 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 09:30 | 323 324 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE-2 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
2 09:35 | 336 337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
3 09:40 | 334 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-CLARIDGE 335 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
4 09:45 | 332 Tormead Rowing Club - Mohamed Charkin 333 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
5 09:50 | 321 322 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-A |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
6 09:55 | 319 Staines Boat Club - Nash 320 |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
7 10:00 | 317 Staines Boat Club - Dargue 318 |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
8 10:05 | 315 316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
9 10:10 | 313 314 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
10 10:15 | 311 312 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HANIEF |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
11 10:20 | 309 310 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HARPER |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
12 10:25 | 307 308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
13 10:30 | 330 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SHAW 331 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
14 10:35 | 328 329 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MAY |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
15 10:40 | 326 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-ROBSON-SANKEY 327 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
16 10:45 | 324 325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
17 10:50 | 341 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-EVERED 342 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
18 10:55 | 337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON 340 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
19 11:00 | 334 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-CLARIDGE 339 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
20 11:05 | 332 338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
21 11:10 SF | 305 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PAICE 306 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
22 11:15 SF | 303 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES 304 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
23 11:20 SF | 319 Staines Boat Club - Nash 322 |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
24 11:25 SF | 316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV 317 |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
25 11:30 SF | 312 314 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
26 11:35 SF | 308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM 310 |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
27 11:40 SF | 329 330 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SHAW |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
28 11:45 SF | 325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS 326 |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
29 11:50 SF | 337 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON 341 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
30 11:55 SF | 338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x 334 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
31 12:00 F | 303 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES 305 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
32 12:05 F | 316 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TODOROV 319 |
Op J16 2xBand 1 | 3 | |
33 12:10 F | 308 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-GRAHAM 314 |
W J14 4x+ | 3 | |
34 12:15 F | 325 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JENNINGS 330 |
Op J14 2x | 4 | |
35 12:20 F | 338 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 2x 337 |
W J15 2x | 4 |
Start | 26/06/2022 13:15 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 13:15 | 345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES 346 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
37 13:20 | 343 344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
38 13:25 | 366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2 367 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
39 13:30 | 364 365 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MEPHAM |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
40 13:35 | 362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x 363 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
41 13:40 | 360 Langley Academy, The, BC - TLA-CIOBANU 361 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
42 13:45 | 357 358 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON-2 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
43 13:50 | 355 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BROOKES 356 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
44 13:55 | 353 354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+ |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
45 14:00 | 390 391 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-PENFOLD |
Mx J13 4x+ | 1 | |
46 14:05 | 388 389 Henley Rowing Club - HEN MILLARD |
Mx J13 4x+ | 1 | |
47 14:10 | 386 387 Henley Rowing Club - HENWHITE |
Mx J13 4x+ | 1 | |
48 14:15 | 384 385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT |
Mx J13 4x+ | 1 | |
49 14:20 | 382 383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
50 14:25 | 380 381 Tormead Rowing Club - Smith Miller |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
51 14:30 | 378 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-RICKLESS 379 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
52 14:35 | 376 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WESTHEAD 377 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
53 14:40 | 351 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MOHAMED 352 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
54 14:45 | 345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES 350 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
55 14:50 | 348 349 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-STARCZYK |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
56 14:55 | 344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN 347 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
57 15:00 | 366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2 371 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
58 15:05 | 365 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MEPHAM 370 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
59 15:10 | 362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x 369 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
60 15:15 | 360 368 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ROGERS |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
61 15:20 SF | 374 375 Staines Boat Club - STN-SMITH |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
62 15:25 SF | 372 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-HEWETSON 373 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
63 15:30 SF | 358 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON-2 359 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
64 15:35 SF | 354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+ 355 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
65 15:40 SF | 389 Henley Rowing Club - HEN MILLARD 391 |
Mx J13 4x+ | 2 | |
66 15:45 SF | 385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT 387 |
Mx J13 4x+ | 2 | |
67 15:50 SF | 381 383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
68 15:55 SF | 376 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WESTHEAD 378 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
69 16:00 SF | 345 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES 351 |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
70 16:05 SF | 344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN 349 |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
71 16:10 SF | 365 366 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GILLIES-2 |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
72 16:15 SF | 368 362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
73 16:20 F | 372 Gordon's School Boat Club - GRD-HEWETSON 375 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
74 16:25 F | 354 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-WJ15 4x+ 358 |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
75 16:30 F | 385 Henley Rowing Club - HENSCOTT 389 |
Mx J13 4x+ | 3 | |
76 16:35 F | 376 383 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRAHAM-2 |
W J14 2x | 3 | |
77 16:40 F | 344 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'BRIEN 345 |
Op J14 4x+ | 4 | |
78 16:45 F | 362 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-J15 2x 366 |
Op J15 2x | 4 |