Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 137 Event: 33 |
321 Team Keane Sculling School-TKC-TOLEDO (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 57 Event: 16 |
105 Team Keane Sculling School-TKC-SPARKS-2 (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 57 Event: 16 |
104 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-TAYLOR (E) Progress to race 82. | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 56 Event: 16 |
107 Team Keane Sculling School-TKC-JUDD (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 56 Event: 16 |
106 Globe Rowing Club-GLB-GODFREY-2 (C) Progress to race 82. | ||
Op MasB/C 1x Race: 135 Event: 32 |
316 Team Keane Sculling School-TKC-CHIOCCA (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasB/C 1x Race: 135 Event: 32 |
315 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-BENTON (C) Progress to race 162. | ||
Mx MasB/C/D 2x Race: 140 Event: 36 |
300 Team Keane Sculling School-TKC-JUDD-2 (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
Mx MasB/C/D 2x Race: 140 Event: 36 |
301 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-JACKSON (C) Progress to race 165. | ||
Mx MasB/C/D 2x Race: 165 Event: 36 |
301 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-JACKSON (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/D/E 2x Race: 72 Event: 18 |
114 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-BUCKERIDGE (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/D/E 2x Race: 72 Event: 18 |
113 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SMITH (E) Progress to race 90. | ||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 117 Event: 26 |
335 Linacre Boat Club-Linacre SCRATCHED. | ||
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 27 |
388 Hertford College Boat Club-HEC-VAN VOGT SCRATCHED. | ||
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 27 |
387 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-Attack of the Four Progress to race 146. | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 64 Event: 12 |
196 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-REEMAN SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 22 Event: 4 |
157 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club-JEO-BOWATER SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 22 Event: 4 |
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG Progress to race 49. | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 1 Event: 7 |
118 Ryde School Boat Club-RYS-COULSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [119]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-SINCLAIR. |
1/2 Length | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 2 Event: 7 |
117 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-WILSON WINNER. Oppo: [116]Newport Rowing Club - Newport-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 3 Event: 8 |
131 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [130]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-KEMP. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 4 Event: 8 |
129 Brasenose College Boat Club-Linden WINNER. Oppo: [128]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PENNINI-2. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 5 Event: 8 |
126 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DALGLIESH WINNER. Oppo: [127]Globe Rowing Club - GLB-FOSBROOKE. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 6 Event: 9 |
138 Putney Town Rowing Club-Hayden WINNER. Oppo: [137]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-POLLINGTON. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 7 Event: 9 |
135 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-HUBNER WINNER. Oppo: [136]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FRANCE. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 8 Event: 9 |
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-FINLAY WINNER. Oppo: [134]Keble College Boat Club - KEB-JAESCHKE. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 11 Event: 6 |
142 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL Hathaway WINNER. Oppo: [143]Merton College Boat Club - Rallens. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 9 Event: 6 |
146 East India Club Rowing Section-EIC-SHERRY WINNER. Oppo: [147]Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-BENTON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 10 Event: 6 |
145 Keble College Boat Club-KEB-SCHWANTJE WINNER. Oppo: [144]Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-KNIGHT. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 14 Event: 5 |
152 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-PILKINGTON WINNER. Oppo: [153]Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CANNON. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 13 Event: 5 |
155 Kings College Boat Club-Paul WINNER. Oppo: [154]Reading Rowing Club - RDG - Shrieve. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 12 Event: 6 |
140 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-CAHILL WINNER. Oppo: [141]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-LEVETT-2. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 15 Event: 5 |
150 Merton College Boat Club-Koch WINNER. Oppo: [151]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-KVASNICKA. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 16 Event: 5 |
148 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-ADAMS WINNER. Oppo: [149]Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 17 Event: 7 |
124 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-VOSKUIL WINNER. Oppo: [125]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BRINDLE. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 18 Event: 7 |
118 Ryde School Boat Club-RYS-COULSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [123]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY-2. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 20 Event: 7 |
120 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-SMALLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [117]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON. |
3 Feet | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 19 Event: 7 |
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-D. Bowen WINNER. Oppo: [122]Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-DUARTE. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 24 Event: 3 |
163 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-WRIGHT WINNER. Oppo: [162]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-RENDELL. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 23 Event: 3 |
165 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-WARE WINNER. Oppo: [164]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BAVAGE. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 25 Event: 1 |
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-SINGFIELD WINNER. Oppo: [171]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 27 Event: 2 |
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SILVESTER WINNER. Oppo: [179]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-WINSOR-2. |
2/3 Length | |
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 26 Event: 1 |
168 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-TIETZ WINNER. Oppo: [169]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 28 Event: 2 |
176 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-ALBERRY WINNER. Oppo: [177]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY-2. |
1 3/4 Length | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 29 Event: 2 |
174 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club-JCBC M1 - Hena WINNER. Oppo: [175]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-HARRIS. |
Easily | |
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 21 Event: 4 |
159 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-FARR WINNER. Oppo: [158]Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BENSON. |
1 Length | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 31 Event: 13 |
186 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-HODGES WINNER. Oppo: [187]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Panzer. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 32 Event: 12 |
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-PLUNKETT WINNER. Oppo: [194]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 64 Event: 12 |
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-PLUNKETT Progress to race 86. | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 33 Event: 12 |
192 Wadham College Boat Club-WAD-HALL WINNER. Oppo: [191]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-BOWDEN. |
2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 35 Event: 10 |
200 Green Templeton Boat Club-Bucket Express WINNER. Oppo: [199]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-CROSSLEY. |
Easily | |
W 8+ Race: 34 Event: 10 |
202 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-YORK WINNER. Oppo: [201]Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Lily. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 30 Event: 14 |
181 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-DE BURGH WINNER. Oppo: [182]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL. |
2 3/4 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 36 Event: 10 |
197 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-CAMPBELL WINNER. Oppo: [198]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasA/B 2x Race: 37 Event: 17 |
108 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FALLON (A) WINNER. Oppo: [109]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY-2 (B). |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 38 Event: 8 |
131 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [132]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-MASSARO. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 39 Event: 8 |
126 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DALGLIESH WINNER. Oppo: [129]Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 40 Event: 9 |
139 Hertford College Boat Club-HEC-WATERMAN WINNER. Oppo: [138]Putney Town Rowing Club - Hayden. |
1 1/2 Length | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 44 Event: 5 |
155 Kings College Boat Club-Paul WINNER. Oppo: [152]Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-PILKINGTON. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 41 Event: 9 |
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-FINLAY WINNER. Oppo: [135]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HUBNER. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 43 Event: 6 |
140 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-CAHILL WINNER. Oppo: [142]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Hathaway. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 46 Event: 7 |
118 Ryde School Boat Club-RYS-COULSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [124]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-VOSKUIL. |
1/2 Length | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 42 Event: 6 |
145 Keble College Boat Club-KEB-SCHWANTJE WINNER. Oppo: [146]East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY. |
NRO | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 45 Event: 5 |
148 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-ADAMS WINNER. Oppo: [150]Merton College Boat Club - Koch. |
1 Foot | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 47 Event: 7 |
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-D. Bowen WINNER. Oppo: [120]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 47 Event: 7 |
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-D. Bowen WINNER. Oppo: [120]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN. |
Easily | |
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 52 Event: 1 |
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-SINGFIELD WINNER. Oppo: [173]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DUNCOMB. |
1 3/4 Lengths | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 50 Event: 3 |
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-PIERCY WINNER. Oppo: [165]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE. |
Easily | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 51 Event: 3 |
163 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-WRIGHT WINNER. Oppo: [166]St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL. |
Easily | |
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 48 Event: 4 |
161 East India Club Rowing Section-EIC-BRIDGES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [159]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FARR. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 53 Event: 1 |
172 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-JAPP WINNER. Oppo: [168]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ. |
2/3 Length | |
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 49 Event: 4 |
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG WINNER. Oppo: [160]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-AHEARNE. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 54 Event: 2 |
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SILVESTER WINNER. Oppo: [180]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-JONES-2. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 58 Event: 15 |
103 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-LEWIS (D) WINNER. Oppo: [102]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-WILLIAMS (D). |
2 Lengths | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 55 Event: 2 |
174 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club-JCBC M1 - Hena WINNER. Oppo: [176]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 59 Event: 15 |
100 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-LOCK (C) WINNER. Oppo: [101]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON (C). |
4 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 63 Event: 13 |
188 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club-OLW-O'BRIEN WINNER. Oppo: [186]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HODGES. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 61 Event: 14 |
181 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-DE BURGH WINNER. Oppo: [183]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-SIMMONS. |
Easily | |
Mx 2x Race: 60 Event: 14 |
185 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NORTH WINNER. Oppo: [184]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 65 Event: 12 |
195 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-SPIVEY WINNER. Oppo: [192]Wadham College Boat Club - WAD-HALL. |
3/4 Length | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 62 Event: 13 |
190 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-BRINKHOFF WINNER. Oppo: [189]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-CHENJE. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 66 Event: 11 |
207 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-GARDNER WINNER. Oppo: [206]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Frez. |
2 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 67 Event: 11 |
204 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES WINNER. Oppo: [205]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PHILLIPS. |
2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 68 Event: 10 |
202 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-YORK WINNER. Oppo: [203]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-Craven. |
3 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 69 Event: 10 |
200 Green Templeton Boat Club-Bucket Express WINNER. Oppo: [197]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CAMPBELL. |
1 3/4 Length | |
W MasA/B 2x Race: 70 Event: 17 |
111 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL Dowdeswell (B) WINNER. Oppo: [112]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LÉGÈRE (A). |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 73 Event: 8 |
126 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DALGLIESH WINNER. Oppo: [131]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 4 Race: 73 Event: 8 |
126 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DALGLIESH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 74 Event: 9 |
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-FINLAY WINNER. Oppo: [139]Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-WATERMAN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 5 Race: 74 Event: 9 |
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-FINLAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA/B 2x Race: 71 Event: 17 |
108 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FALLON (A) WINNER. Oppo: [110]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL (A). |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 76 Event: 5 |
155 Kings College Boat Club-Paul WINNER. Oppo: [148]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ADAMS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 76 Event: 5 |
155 Kings College Boat Club-Paul <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 75 Event: 6 |
140 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-CAHILL WINNER. Oppo: [145]Keble College Boat Club - KEB-SCHWANTJE. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 75 Event: 6 |
140 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-CAHILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 79 Event: 3 |
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-PIERCY WINNER. Oppo: [163]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT. |
1 Length | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 79 Event: 3 |
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-PIERCY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 80 Event: 1 |
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-SINGFIELD WINNER. Oppo: [172]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP. |
3/4 Length | |
Op 8+Band 1 Race: 80 Event: 1 |
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-SINGFIELD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 82 Event: 16 |
104 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-TAYLOR (E) WINNER. Oppo: [106]Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY-2 (C). |
Easily | |
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 82 Event: 16 |
104 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-TAYLOR (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 83 Event: 15 |
103 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-LEWIS (D) WINNER. Oppo: [100]Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-LOCK (C). |
1/2 Length | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 83 Event: 15 |
103 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-LEWIS (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 2 Race: 85 Event: 13 |
188 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club-OLW-O'BRIEN WINNER. Oppo: [190]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BRINKHOFF. |
2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 85 Event: 13 |
188 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club-OLW-O'BRIEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 77 Event: 7 |
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-D. Bowen WINNER. Oppo: [118]Ryde School Boat Club - RYS-COULSON-2. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 77 Event: 7 |
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-D. Bowen <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 78 Event: 4 |
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG WINNER. Oppo: [161]East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 78 Event: 4 |
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 81 Event: 2 |
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SILVESTER WINNER. Oppo: [174]Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Hena. |
2/3 Length | |
Op 8+Band 2 Race: 81 Event: 2 |
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SILVESTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2x Race: 84 Event: 14 |
185 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NORTH WINNER. Oppo: [181]Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 84 Event: 14 |
185 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NORTH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D/E 2x Race: 90 Event: 18 |
113 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SMITH (E) WINNER. Oppo: [115]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ETXALUZE (C). |
Easily | |
W MasC/D/E 2x Race: 90 Event: 18 |
113 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SMITH (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 86 Event: 12 |
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-PLUNKETT WINNER. Oppo: [195]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 86 Event: 12 |
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-PLUNKETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 88 Event: 10 |
200 Green Templeton Boat Club-Bucket Express WINNER. Oppo: [202]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-YORK. |
3 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 88 Event: 10 |
200 Green Templeton Boat Club-Bucket Express <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 87 Event: 11 |
204 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES WINNER. Oppo: [207]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GARDNER. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 87 Event: 11 |
204 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA/B 2x Race: 89 Event: 17 |
108 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FALLON (A) WINNER. Oppo: [111]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Dowdeswell (B). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasA/B 2x Race: 89 Event: 17 |
108 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FALLON (A) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x-Band 2 Race: 129 Event: 24 |
396 London Otters Rowing Club-LOT-JONES SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 4x-Band 2 Race: 129 Event: 24 |
395 Globe Rowing Club-GLB-GODFREY Progress to race 159. | ||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 91 Event: 26 |
333 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-MEREDITH WINNER. Oppo: [334]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PENNINI. |
Easily | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 93 Event: 25 |
339 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-COLES WINNER. Oppo: [340]Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling-2. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 92 Event: 26 |
331 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTM-SMETS WINNER. Oppo: [332]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-CHADWICK. |
3 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 117 Event: 26 |
331 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTM-SMETS Progress to race 153. | ||
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 98 Event: 21 |
354 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-HOUGHTON WINNER. Oppo: [355]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ROWORTH. |
1 1/2 Length | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 95 Event: 22 |
347 London Otters Rowing Club-LOT-CARTER WINNER. Oppo: [348]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-BAILEY. |
NRO | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 96 Event: 22 |
346 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTC Men's Four WINNER. Oppo: [345]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-WINSOR. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 97 Event: 22 |
343 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SILVESTER WINNER. Oppo: [344]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PETIT. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 99 Event: 21 |
353 Cygnet Rowing Club-CYG-SEARS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [352]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WILKINS. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 94 Event: 25 |
337 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR - King WINNER. Oppo: [338]Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 101 Event: 20 |
361 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-TIETZ-2 WINNER. Oppo: [362]Quintin Boat Club - QBC/CORC Composite. |
2 feet | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 102 Event: 20 |
359 Putney Town Rowing Club-PTR-HAWKINS WINNER. Oppo: [360]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-BIRTWELL. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 103 Event: 20 |
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club-BRX-Marsh WINNER. Oppo: [358]Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BOYD. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 109 Event: 29 |
377 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-MCCARTHY WINNER. Oppo: [376]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERKINS. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 100 Event: 21 |
351 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club-JCBC M1 - Ella WINNER. Oppo: [350]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY-2. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 104 Event: 19 |
368 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-PRICE WINNER. Oppo: [369]St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-KNIGHT. |
1/2 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 105 Event: 19 |
366 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC - Simmonds WINNER. Oppo: [367]St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-MITCHELL. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 106 Event: 19 |
364 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-SPILL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [365]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS-2. |
NRO | |
Op 4x-Band 1 Race: 107 Event: 23 |
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-VERDON WINNER. Oppo: [371]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-RUSSELL. |
3/4 Length | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 110 Event: 28 |
384 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COTTRILL WINNER. Oppo: [383]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 111 Event: 28 |
382 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MILES WINNER. Oppo: [381]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FALERI. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 111 Event: 28 |
382 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MILES WINNER. Oppo: [381]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FALERI. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 108 Event: 33 |
320 Granta Boat Club-Piers Copham (E) WINNER. Oppo: [319]Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-CHALK (D). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 137 Event: 33 |
320 Granta Boat Club-Piers Copham (E) Progress to race 163. | ||
W 4+ Race: 112 Event: 27 |
393 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-HEATHCOTE WINNER. Oppo: [394]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Race: 113 Event: 27 |
391 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club-JCBC W1 - Josh WINNER. Oppo: [392]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BAUER. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Race: 114 Event: 27 |
389 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-PHILLIPS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [390]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Humphries. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 118 Event: 25 |
339 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-COLES WINNER. Oppo: [342]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-BRANDLY. |
1 Length | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 116 Event: 26 |
333 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-MEREDITH WINNER. Oppo: [336]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS. |
Easily | |
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 122 Event: 21 |
356 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA WINNER. Oppo: [354]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 121 Event: 22 |
346 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTC Men's Four WINNER. Oppo: [343]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 124 Event: 20 |
363 East India Club Rowing Section-EIC-BRIDGES WINNER. Oppo: [361]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-2. |
2/3 Length | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 120 Event: 22 |
349 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FREEMAN WINNER. Oppo: [347]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-CARTER. |
Canvas | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 119 Event: 25 |
337 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR - King WINNER. Oppo: [341]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FARR-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 123 Event: 21 |
353 Cygnet Rowing Club-CYG-SEARS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [351]Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Ella. |
1 1/3 Length | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 125 Event: 20 |
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club-BRX-Marsh WINNER. Oppo: [359]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-HAWKINS. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 27 |
388 Hertford College Boat Club-HEC-VAN VOGT SCRATCHED. | ||
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 27 |
387 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-Attack of the Four Progress to race 146. | ||
Op MasB/C 1x Race: 134 Event: 32 |
318 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-BULLARD (B) WINNER. Oppo: [317]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN (B). |
1 foot | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 132 Event: 31 |
313 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-SCHLEGEL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [314]Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRIFFEN-COPUS. |
4 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 4x-Band 2 Race: 128 Event: 24 |
397 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MARCUS WINNER. Oppo: [398]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-CAHILL. |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 133 Event: 31 |
311 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-POLLINGTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [312]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT. |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 133 Event: 31 |
311 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-POLLINGTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [312]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT. |
Easily | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 127 Event: 19 |
366 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC - Simmonds WINNER. Oppo: [364]St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 126 Event: 19 |
370 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MITCHELL WINNER. Oppo: [368]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-PRICE. |
1/2 Length | |
Op 4x-Band 1 Race: 130 Event: 23 |
375 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-WILSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [374]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4x-Band 1 Race: 131 Event: 23 |
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-VERDON WINNER. Oppo: [373]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SMITH. |
2 Lengths | |
Mx 8+ Race: 138 Event: 30 |
399 Linacre Boat Club-Linacre Composite 8+ WINNER. Oppo: [400]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DIARRA. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 136 Event: 33 |
322 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-WILKINSON (E) WINNER. Oppo: [323]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON-2 (D). |
2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 141 Event: 29 |
380 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-HALL WINNER. Oppo: [379]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS DOUBLE. |
1 Length | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 143 Event: 28 |
384 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COTTRILL WINNER. Oppo: [386]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-PANAGOULIA. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx MasB/C/D 2x Race: 139 Event: 36 |
303 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCRIVENER (D) WINNER. Oppo: [302]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MITCHELL (B). |
Easily | |
Mx MasB/C/D 2x Race: 165 Event: 36 |
303 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCRIVENER (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 148 Event: 38 |
308 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BROWNE WINNER. Oppo: [307]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-WRAGG. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 144 Event: 28 |
385 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-OGGER WINNER. Oppo: [382]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILES. |
2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 142 Event: 29 |
378 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-LARKWORTHY WINNER. Oppo: [377]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MCCARTHY. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Race: 145 Event: 27 |
391 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club-JCBC W1 - Josh WINNER. Oppo: [393]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HEATHCOTE. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx 8+ Race: 138 Event: 30 |
400 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DIARRA WINNER. Oppo: [399]Linacre Boat Club - Linacre Composite 8+. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 147 Event: 38 |
309 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-GIACHINO WINNER. Oppo: [310]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE-2. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasA/B 1x Race: 151 Event: 34 |
325 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-PESOLA (B) WINNER. Oppo: [324]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Vendrell (B). |
3 Lengths | |
W 4+ Race: 146 Event: 27 |
389 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-PHILLIPS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [387]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Attack of the Four. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasC/D 1x Race: 152 Event: 35 |
329 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GOODWIN (D) WINNER. Oppo: [328]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA-2 (C). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasA/B 1x Race: 150 Event: 34 |
327 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-JEFF (B) WINNER. Oppo: [326]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BLOOM (A). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W J18 2x Race: 149 Event: 37 |
304 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PROWER WINNER. Oppo: [305]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SUTCLIFFE. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 153 Event: 26 |
331 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTM-SMETS WINNER. Oppo: [333]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-MEREDITH. |
Easily | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 153 Event: 26 |
331 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTM-SMETS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 154 Event: 25 |
337 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR - King WINNER. Oppo: [339]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COLES. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 154 Event: 25 |
337 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR - King <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 156 Event: 21 |
353 Cygnet Rowing Club-CYG-SEARS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [356]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 3 Race: 156 Event: 21 |
353 Cygnet Rowing Club-CYG-SEARS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 157 Event: 20 |
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club-BRX-Marsh WINNER. Oppo: [363]East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES. |
2 Feet | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 157 Event: 20 |
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club-BRX-Marsh <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasA 1x Race: 161 Event: 31 |
313 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-SCHLEGEL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [311]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-POLLINGTON-2. |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 161 Event: 31 |
313 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-SCHLEGEL-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 155 Event: 22 |
346 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTC Men's Four WINNER. Oppo: [349]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN. |
Easily | |
Op 4+Band 4 Race: 155 Event: 22 |
346 Green Templeton Boat Club-GTC Men's Four <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x-Band 2 Race: 159 Event: 24 |
397 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MARCUS WINNER. Oppo: [395]Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY. |
Easily | |
Op 4x-Band 2 Race: 159 Event: 24 |
397 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MARCUS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 158 Event: 19 |
366 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC - Simmonds WINNER. Oppo: [370]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MITCHELL. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 158 Event: 19 |
366 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC - Simmonds <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasB/C 1x Race: 162 Event: 32 |
315 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-BENTON (C) WINNER. Oppo: [318]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (B). |
Easily | |
Op MasB/C 1x Race: 162 Event: 32 |
315 Fulham Reach Boat Club-FUL-BENTON (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 164 Event: 30 |
400 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DIARRA WINNER. Oppo: [401]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY. |
Easily | |
Mx 8+ Race: 164 Event: 30 |
400 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DIARRA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 169 Event: 38 |
308 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BROWNE WINNER. Oppo: [309]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GIACHINO. |
4 1/2 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 169 Event: 38 |
308 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BROWNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x-Band 1 Race: 160 Event: 23 |
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-VERDON WINNER. Oppo: [375]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON-2. |
Canvas | |
Op 4x-Band 1 Race: 160 Event: 23 |
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-VERDON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 163 Event: 33 |
320 Granta Boat Club-Piers Copham (E) WINNER. Oppo: [322]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKINSON (E). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E 1x Race: 163 Event: 33 |
320 Granta Boat Club-Piers Copham (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 166 Event: 29 |
378 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-LARKWORTHY WINNER. Oppo: [380]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HALL. |
Easily | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 166 Event: 29 |
378 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-LARKWORTHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Race: 168 Event: 27 |
389 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-PHILLIPS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [391]Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Josh. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Race: 168 Event: 27 |
389 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-PHILLIPS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA/B 1x Race: 171 Event: 34 |
325 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-PESOLA (B) WINNER. Oppo: [327]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF (B). |
1/2 Length | |
W MasA/B 1x Race: 171 Event: 34 |
325 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-PESOLA (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 167 Event: 28 |
384 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COTTRILL WINNER. Oppo: [385]Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-OGGER. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 167 Event: 28 |
384 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COTTRILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 2x Race: 170 Event: 37 |
306 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-HAWTHORNE WINNER. Oppo: [304]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PROWER. |
2 Lengths | |
W J18 2x Race: 170 Event: 37 |
306 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-HAWTHORNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 1x Race: 172 Event: 35 |
329 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GOODWIN (D) WINNER. Oppo: [330]Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-CHAMPION (C). |
4 Lengths | |
W MasC/D 1x Race: 172 Event: 35 |
329 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GOODWIN (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |