Event / Race Outcome Verdict
J13.2x
Race: 2
Event: 11
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2.
2 Lengths18
J13.2x
Race: 1
Event: 11
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES.
2 1/2 Lengths17
W.J13.2x
Race: 7
Event: 12
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS.
Easily25
J14.1x
Race: 4
Event: 9
29 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS.
2 1/2 Lengths19
J14.1x
Race: 3
Event: 9
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-QUAN-BUCHANAN.
2 1/2 Lengths19
J14.1x
Race: 5
Event: 9
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [28]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE.
2 Lengths20
W.J14.1x
Race: 10
Event: 10
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROWLES.
4 Lengths27
J14.1x
Race: 6
Event: 9
26 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Brixey WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES.
Canvas20
W.J13.2x
Race: 8
Event: 12
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-HUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [48]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI-2.
1/4 Length26
W.J14.1x
Race: 12
Event: 10
33 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [34]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Elliston.
2 Lengths28
W.J14.1x
Race: 9
Event: 10
39 Evesham Rowing Club-Egan WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-FLETCHER.
Canvas27
W.J14.1x
Race: 11
Event: 10
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES.
1 Length28
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax)
Race: 14
Event: 14
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS.
3 Lengths34
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax)
Race: 16
Event: 15
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FIELDING.
4 Lengths35
W.PRI.4x+
Race: 13
Event: 13
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON.
2 1/2 Lengths33
J14.4x+
Race: 21
Event: 5
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS.
Canvas38
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax)
Race: 15
Event: 15
61 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EVANSON WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING.
1 1/2 Lengths35
J18.1x
Race: 22
Event: 8
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DORNEICH.
1/2 Length39
J13.2x
Race: 17
Event: 11
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Evesham Rowing Club - Jones.
Easily36
J14.1x
Race: 19
Event: 9
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
1 Length37
MasD/E.4x-
Race: 23
Event: 1
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) SIMPSON (Mas E).
3 Lengths40
W.J13.2x
Race: 25
Event: 12
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE.
1 Length42
Mx.MasD.4+
Race: 24
Event: 4
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Evesham Rowing Club - (D) STAPLETON (Mas D).
1/2 Length41
J13.2x
Race: 18
Event: 11
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN.
Easily36
W.J14.1x
Race: 27
Event: 10
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Evesham Rowing Club - Egan.
Easily43
W.J18.2x
Race: 31
Event: 7
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [20]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STUBLEY.
1/2 Length45
W.J14.4x+
Race: 30
Event: 6
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER.
2 Lengths44
W.J14.1x
Race: 28
Event: 10
33 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3.
1 Length43
W.J13.2x
Race: 26
Event: 12
51 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [47]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT.
2 1/2 Lengths42
W.J14.4x+
Race: 29
Event: 6
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-PORTEOUS WINNER.
Oppo: [16]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER.
Canvas44
J14.1x
Race: 20
Event: 9
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Wycliffe College Boat Club - Brixey.
4 Lengths37
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax)
Race: 34
Event: 14
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-A.
1 Length
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax)
Race: 34
Event: 14
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax)
Race: 35
Event: 15
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON.
3 Lengths
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax)
Race: 35
Event: 15
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.PRI.4x+
Race: 33
Event: 13
55 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES.
2 Lengths48
J14.4x+
Race: 38
Event: 5
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON.
4 Lengths
J14.4x+
Race: 38
Event: 5
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasD/E.4x-
Race: 40
Event: 1
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Trentham Boat Club - (D) HARVEY (Mas D).
Easily
MasD/E.4x-
Race: 40
Event: 1
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J18.1x
Race: 39
Event: 8
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR.
4 Lengths
J18.1x
Race: 39
Event: 8
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx.MasD.4+
Race: 41
Event: 4
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Warwick Boat Club - (D) STRATTON (Mas D).
Canvas
Mx.MasD.4+
Race: 41
Event: 4
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J13.2x
Race: 36
Event: 11
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON.
3 Lengths
J13.2x
Race: 36
Event: 11
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 50
Event: 25
101 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER SCRATCHED. 70
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 50
Event: 25
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR Progress to race 70. 70
W.J13.2x
Race: 42
Event: 12
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS.
2 Ft
W.J13.2x
Race: 42
Event: 12
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasD.4x-
Race: 47
Event: 3
7 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Trentham Boat Club - (D) HATTON (Mas D).
3 Lengths
W.MasD.4x-
Race: 47
Event: 3
7 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.1x
Race: 43
Event: 10
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR.
2 Lengths
W.J14.1x
Race: 43
Event: 10
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J18.2x
Race: 32
Event: 7
18 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-DORE SCRATCHED. 45
W.J18.2x
Race: 32
Event: 7
19 Evesham Rowing Club-Unwin Progress to race 45. 45
W.J18.2x
Race: 45
Event: 7
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin.
1/2 Length
W.J18.2x
Race: 45
Event: 7
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.PRI.4x+
Race: 48
Event: 13
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES.
4 Lengths
W.PRI.4x+
Race: 48
Event: 13
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
[53]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WRIGHT Mas D : 4 points
[55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON : 2 points
[54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES : 0 points
J14.1x
Race: 37
Event: 9
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY.
1 Length
J14.1x
Race: 37
Event: 9
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.4x+
Race: 44
Event: 6
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS.
3 Ft
W.J14.4x+
Race: 44
Event: 6
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 55
Event: 18
71 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO.
Canvas79
W.J16.2x
Race: 58
Event: 24
95 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-JACKSON WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN.
3 Lengths80
W.J16.2x
Race: 58
Event: 24
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WYNN WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON.
2 Lengths80
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 49
Event: 25
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER.
1/2 Length69
J16.2x
Race: 52
Event: 23
86 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Evesham Rowing Club - Steele.
2 1/2 Lengths73
W.J15.1x
Race: 53
Event: 27
110 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Evesham Rowing Club - HAM.
2 Lengths75
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 51
Event: 25
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRUNDY.
2 Lengths70
W.J16.2x
Race: 60
Event: 24
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER.
Oppo: [91]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Twinn.
3 Lengths81
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 54
Event: 18
72 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-TACEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [73]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-3.
Canvas78
W.J16.2x
Race: 57
Event: 24
97 Evesham Rowing Club-jONES WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES.
2 Ft80
W.MasA/C.4x-
Race: 46
Event: 2
5 City of Oxford Rowing Club-(A) WINDICH (Mas A) SCRATCHED.
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax)
Race: 64
Event: 29
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COWLEY-2.
1 1/4 Length84
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax)
Race: 61
Event: 28
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER.
2 Lengths83
Open 4+
Race: 65
Event: 30
125 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-Juhass WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-DARBYSHIRE.
4 Lengths85
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 56
Event: 18
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES-2.
1 Length79
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax)
Race: 62
Event: 28
115 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-OLIVER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR.
Easily83
W.J16.2x
Race: 59
Event: 24
93 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-STRATTON WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES.
3 Lengths81
J14.8x+
Race: 165
Event: 51
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2.
2 Lengths166
Open 4+
Race: 66
Event: 30
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2.
Easily85
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax)
Race: 63
Event: 29
122 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-PROCTOR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL.
2 Lengths84
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax)
Race: 68
Event: 26
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Evesham Rowing Club - Hill.
1 Length86
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax)
Race: 67
Event: 26
108 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON.
2 Lengths86
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa)
Race: 77
Event: 19
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH.
1 Length94
W.J15.1x
Race: 75
Event: 27
110 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER.
Oppo: [112]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-RUISEAL.
1 Length93
J16.2x
Race: 72
Event: 23
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-AUBREY WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW.
1 Length89
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 70
Event: 25
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-2 RE-ROW 87
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 70
Event: 25
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR RE-ROW 87
W.J15.1x
Race: 74
Event: 27
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-2.
4 Lengths93
MasF.2x
Race: 90
Event: 20
79 Warwick Boat Club-(F) HOLMES (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Evesham Rowing Club - (F) POLLARD (Mas F).
4 Lengths
MasF.2x
Race: 90
Event: 20
79 Warwick Boat Club-(F) HOLMES (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.8x+
Race: 166
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
Easily167
J14.8x+
Race: 166
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
167
J14.8x+
Race: 166
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
Easily167
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 69
Event: 25
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS.
Easily87
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 70
Event: 25
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2.
2 Lengths87
J15.4x+
Race: 71
Event: 17
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2.
Easily88
W.J16.2x
Race: 81
Event: 24
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON.
Easily96
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 78
Event: 18
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-BRUTON WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY-2.
Canvas95
W.MasD/E.2x
Race: 82
Event: 22
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Evesham Rowing Club - (E) LOVELOCK (Mas E).
1/2 Length97
MasG.2x
Race: 91
Event: 21
81 Bewdley Rowing Club-(G) MOL (Mas G) WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Llandaff Rowing Club - (G) BRACE (Mas G).
2 Lengths
MasG.2x
Race: 91
Event: 21
81 Bewdley Rowing Club-(G) MOL (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx.MasD.4x-
Race: 92
Event: 16
64 Evesham Rowing Club-(D) STAITE (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Derwent Rowing Club - (D) GRANT-2 (Mas D).
1 Length
Mx.MasD.4x-
Race: 92
Event: 16
64 Evesham Rowing Club-(D) STAITE (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.8x+
Race: 167
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [217]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE.
1 1/2 Length168
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa)
Race: 76
Event: 19
78 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN.
2 Ft94
W.J16.2x
Race: 80
Event: 24
97 Evesham Rowing Club-jONES WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN.
2 Lengths96
J16.2x
Race: 73
Event: 23
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS.
2 Lengths89
Open 4+
Race: 85
Event: 30
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-Juhass.
Canvas
Open 4+
Race: 85
Event: 30
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax)
Race: 83
Event: 28
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2.
2 Ft
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax)
Race: 83
Event: 28
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.8x+
Race: 168
Event: 51
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
2 Lengths169
J14.8x+
Race: 169
Event: 51
215 Evesham Rowing Club-Parkin-2 WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
1 1/2 Length170
W.4x-
Race: 105
Event: 48
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-KEYTE.
Easily131
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 79
Event: 18
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING.
1 Length95
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax)
Race: 84
Event: 29
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-PROCTOR-2.
2 1/2 Lengths
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax)
Race: 84
Event: 29
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasF.2x
Race: 90
Event: 20
80 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) POLLARD (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Warwick Boat Club - (F) HOLMES (Mas F).
Warwick DQ'd into Evesham's water. Appears they lined up and raced out remaining distance, Evesham winning by 1 1/2 Lengths
MasF.2x
Race: 90
Event: 20
80 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) POLLARD (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J16.2x
Race: 96
Event: 24
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Evesham Rowing Club - jONES.
3 1/2 Lengths
W.J16.2x
Race: 96
Event: 24
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.4x+
Race: 88
Event: 17
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR.
3 Lengths
J15.4x+
Race: 88
Event: 17
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.8x+
Race: 170
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded.
Oppo: [215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2.
4 Lengths
J14.8x+
Race: 170
Event: 51
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
[214]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-REYNOLDS : 10 points
[217]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE : 4 points
[215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2 : 2 points
[216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa)
Race: 94
Event: 19
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN.
1 1/4 Lengths
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa)
Race: 94
Event: 19
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J16.2x
Race: 89
Event: 23
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY.
1 Length
J16.2x
Race: 89
Event: 23
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasD/E.2x
Race: 97
Event: 22
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Bewdley Rowing Club - (D) Grove (Mas D).
Easily
W.MasD/E.2x
Race: 97
Event: 22
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax)
Race: 86
Event: 26
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON.
3 Lengths
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax)
Race: 86
Event: 26
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.1x
Race: 93
Event: 27
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE.
1 1/2 Length
W.J15.1x
Race: 93
Event: 27
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 87
Event: 25
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER.
3 Ft
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
Race: 87
Event: 25
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasD/E.1x
Race: 164
Event: 45
190 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (E) BOA-KILBY (Mas E).
3 Ft
W.MasD/E.1x
Race: 164
Event: 45
190 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 95
Event: 18
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON.
1 1/2 Length
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
Race: 95
Event: 18
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx.MasF.2x
Race: 155
Event: 37
146 Llandaff Rowing Club-(F) WEEKS (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Stourport Boat Club - (F) PEACE (Mas F).
1/2 Length
Mx.MasF.2x
Race: 155
Event: 37
146 Llandaff Rowing Club-(F) WEEKS (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.2x
Race: 101
Event: 39
153 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-TUCKER SCRATCHED. 120
J14.2x
Race: 101
Event: 39
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-CLARKE Progress to race 120. 120
J14.2x
Race: 100
Event: 39
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2.
1 Length120
Mx.MasE.2x
Race: 129
Event: 36
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) GUNN (Mas E).
1 Length154
J14.2x
Race: 98
Event: 39
160 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Evesham Rowing Club - Mcewan.
1 Ft119
MasE/F/G.4+
Race: 127
Event: 32
129 Hereford Rowing Club-(F) PRICE (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Avon County Rowing Club - (E) GRAY (Mas E).
1 Length152
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 106
Event: 42
178 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROSS.
2 Lengths134
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 114
Event: 41
171 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-ALEXANDER SCRATCHED. 140
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 114
Event: 41
172 Stourport Boat Club-STP-COURTNEY Progress to race 140. 140
MasE/F/G.4+
Race: 126
Event: 32
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Stourport Boat Club - (F) HOUGH (Mas F).
1 Length152
J13.4x+
Race: 118
Event: 49
207 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [206]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES-2.
1 Ft145
J16.1x
Race: 103
Event: 46
195 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-3.
4 Lengths123
W.4x-
Race: 130
Event: 48
205 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Trentham Boat Club - STK-MARSTAD.
3 Lengths156
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 112
Event: 40
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH-2.
1 Length139
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 107
Event: 42
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KIRK.
2 Lengths135
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 109
Event: 43
183 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COLMAN.
Easily137
W.J13.4x+
Race: 132
Event: 50
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-MORROW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [213]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI.
Easily157
J16.1x
Race: 104
Event: 46
192 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-JOSE WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Wycliffe College Boat Club - loch.
Easily124
J16.1x
Race: 104
Event: 46
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE.
4 Lengths124
W.J13.4x+
Race: 133
Event: 50
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL.
Easily157
J14.2x
Race: 99
Event: 39
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-DAZA WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS-2.
Easily119
MasD.4+
Race: 150
Event: 31
127 Bedford Rowing Club-(D) Brownie (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Evesham Rowing Club - (D) HOBBS (Mas D).
1 Length
MasD.4+
Race: 150
Event: 31
127 Bedford Rowing Club-(D) Brownie (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasE/F.1x
Race: 151
Event: 44
189 Stourport Boat Club-(E) GWILLIAM (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Ross Rowing Club - (F) Jones (Mas F).
Easily
MasE/F.1x
Race: 151
Event: 44
189 Stourport Boat Club-(E) GWILLIAM (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx.MasC.2x
Race: 128
Event: 35
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Derwent Rowing Club - (C) TRENTHAM (Mas C).
4 Lengths153
J15.2x
Race: 102
Event: 38
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2.
Easily122
J13.4x+
Race: 117
Event: 49
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [209]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2.
Easily145
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 108
Event: 43
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Woodward.
Easily136
W.J16.1x
Race: 142
Event: 47
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON.
198 did not finish162
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 111
Event: 40
164 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-KENRICK.
4 Lengths138
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 113
Event: 41
174 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-TACEY WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Cullen.
1 Length140
J16.4x-
Race: 125
Event: 33
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN.
1 1/2 Length149
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 110
Event: 43
181 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin.
2 Lengths137
W.J16.4x-
Race: 143
Event: 34
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS.
1 Length163
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 110
Event: 43
182 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Parkin WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2.
2 Lengths137
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 116
Event: 41
168 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Ruiseal WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2.
1 1/2 Lengths141
W.4x-
Race: 131
Event: 48
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [203]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL.
Easily156
J14.2x
Race: 120
Event: 39
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE.
4 Lengths146
Mx.MasE.2x
Race: 154
Event: 36
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - (E) RICHARDS (Mas E).
1 Length
Mx.MasE.2x
Race: 154
Event: 36
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J16.4x-
Race: 144
Event: 34
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2.
4 Lengths163
J16.1x
Race: 123
Event: 46
195 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY.
1 Ft148
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 115
Event: 41
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-3.
2 Lengths141
MasE/F/G.4+
Race: 152
Event: 32
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Hereford Rowing Club - (F) PRICE (Mas F).
2 Lengths
MasE/F/G.4+
Race: 152
Event: 32
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.2x
Race: 121
Event: 38
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Van Der Linden WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON.
2 Lengths147
J15.2x
Race: 121
Event: 38
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Van Der Linden WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON.
2 Lengths147
W.J13.4x+
Race: 157
Event: 50
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2.
Easily
W.J13.4x+
Race: 157
Event: 50
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 134
Event: 42
180 Stourport Boat Club-STP-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2.
1/2 Length158
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 135
Event: 42
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COWELL.
2 Lengths158
J14.2x
Race: 119
Event: 39
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-DAZA WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE.
2 Lengths146
J16.4x-
Race: 149
Event: 33
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS-2.
2 Lengths
J16.4x-
Race: 149
Event: 33
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J16.1x
Race: 124
Event: 46
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY.
Easily148
J13.4x+
Race: 145
Event: 49
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2.
1 Length
J13.4x+
Race: 145
Event: 49
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 139
Event: 40
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY.
4 Lengths160
W.4x-
Race: 156
Event: 48
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON.
5 Lengths
W.4x-
Race: 156
Event: 48
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 137
Event: 43
183 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin.
1 Length159
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 138
Event: 40
164 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Stringer.
Easily160
J15.2x
Race: 122
Event: 38
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY.
2 Ft147
Mx.MasC.2x
Race: 153
Event: 35
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Evesham Rowing Club - (C) EVANS-2 (Mas C).
1/2 Length
Mx.MasC.2x
Race: 153
Event: 35
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 136
Event: 43
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER.
Oppo: [187]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Wilson.
Easily159
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 140
Event: 41
172 Stourport Boat Club-STP-COURTNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY.
1 Length161
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 141
Event: 41
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER.
Oppo: [168]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Ruiseal.
1/2 Length161
W.J16.4x-
Race: 163
Event: 34
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2.
1 Length
W.J16.4x-
Race: 163
Event: 34
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14.2x
Race: 146
Event: 39
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [158]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA.
1 Ft
J14.2x
Race: 146
Event: 39
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J16.1x
Race: 148
Event: 46
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK.
6 inch
J16.1x
Race: 148
Event: 46
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J16.1x
Race: 162
Event: 47
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM.
1 1/2 Length
W.J16.1x
Race: 162
Event: 47
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15.2x
Race: 147
Event: 38
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Wycliffe College Boat Club - Van Der Linden.
1 1/2 Lengths
J15.2x
Race: 147
Event: 38
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 161
Event: 41
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY.
1 Length
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
Race: 161
Event: 41
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 160
Event: 40
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2.
2 Ft
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
Race: 160
Event: 40
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 158
Event: 42
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES.
1 Ft
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
Race: 158
Event: 42
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 159
Event: 43
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES.
3 Lengths
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
Race: 159
Event: 43
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!