Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
J13.2x Race: 2 Event: 11 |
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER. Oppo: [41]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2. |
2 Lengths | |
J13.2x Race: 1 Event: 11 |
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [44]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W.J13.2x Race: 7 Event: 12 |
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [50]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS. |
Easily | |
J14.1x Race: 4 Event: 9 |
29 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER. Oppo: [30]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
J14.1x Race: 3 Event: 9 |
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY WINNER. Oppo: [31]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-QUAN-BUCHANAN. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
J14.1x Race: 5 Event: 9 |
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER. Oppo: [28]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J14.1x Race: 10 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER. Oppo: [38]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROWLES. |
4 Lengths | |
J14.1x Race: 6 Event: 9 |
26 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Brixey WINNER. Oppo: [25]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES. |
Canvas | |
W.J13.2x Race: 8 Event: 12 |
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-HUNT WINNER. Oppo: [48]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI-2. |
1/4 Length | |
W.J14.1x Race: 12 Event: 10 |
33 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER. Oppo: [34]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Elliston. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J14.1x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
39 Evesham Rowing Club-Egan WINNER. Oppo: [40]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-FLETCHER. |
Canvas | |
W.J14.1x Race: 11 Event: 10 |
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 WINNER. Oppo: [36]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES. |
1 Length | |
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax) Race: 14 Event: 14 |
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE WINNER. Oppo: [57]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) Race: 16 Event: 15 |
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD WINNER. Oppo: [60]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FIELDING. |
4 Lengths | |
W.PRI.4x+ Race: 13 Event: 13 |
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
J14.4x+ Race: 21 Event: 5 |
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson WINNER. Oppo: [11]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS. |
Canvas | |
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) Race: 15 Event: 15 |
61 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EVANSON WINNER. Oppo: [62]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
J18.1x Race: 22 Event: 8 |
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [22]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DORNEICH. |
1/2 Length | |
J13.2x Race: 17 Event: 11 |
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [46]Evesham Rowing Club - Jones. |
Easily | |
J14.1x Race: 19 Event: 9 |
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY WINNER. Oppo: [29]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON. |
1 Length | |
MasD/E.4x- Race: 23 Event: 1 |
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [1]Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) SIMPSON (Mas E). |
3 Lengths | |
W.J13.2x Race: 25 Event: 12 |
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [52]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE. |
1 Length | |
Mx.MasD.4+ Race: 24 Event: 4 |
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [8]Evesham Rowing Club - (D) STAPLETON (Mas D). |
1/2 Length | |
J13.2x Race: 18 Event: 11 |
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER. Oppo: [45]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN. |
Easily | |
W.J14.1x Race: 27 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER. Oppo: [39]Evesham Rowing Club - Egan. |
Easily | |
W.J18.2x Race: 31 Event: 7 |
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [20]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STUBLEY. |
1/2 Length | |
W.J14.4x+ Race: 30 Event: 6 |
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 WINNER. Oppo: [14]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J14.1x Race: 28 Event: 10 |
33 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER. Oppo: [35]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3. |
1 Length | |
W.J13.2x Race: 26 Event: 12 |
51 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WATTS WINNER. Oppo: [47]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W.J14.4x+ Race: 29 Event: 6 |
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-PORTEOUS WINNER. Oppo: [16]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER. |
Canvas | |
J14.1x Race: 20 Event: 9 |
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER. Oppo: [26]Wycliffe College Boat Club - Brixey. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax) Race: 34 Event: 14 |
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE WINNER. Oppo: [58]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-A. |
1 Length | |
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax) Race: 34 Event: 14 |
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BRICE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) Race: 35 Event: 15 |
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD WINNER. Oppo: [61]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) Race: 35 Event: 15 |
59 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GOULD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.PRI.4x+ Race: 33 Event: 13 |
55 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES. |
2 Lengths | |
J14.4x+ Race: 38 Event: 5 |
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson WINNER. Oppo: [13]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON. |
4 Lengths | |
J14.4x+ Race: 38 Event: 5 |
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Lawson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
MasD/E.4x- Race: 40 Event: 1 |
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [3]Trentham Boat Club - (D) HARVEY (Mas D). |
Easily | |
MasD/E.4x- Race: 40 Event: 1 |
2 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) MATTHEWS (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J18.1x Race: 39 Event: 8 |
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [24]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR. |
4 Lengths | |
J18.1x Race: 39 Event: 8 |
23 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-COWLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx.MasD.4+ Race: 41 Event: 4 |
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [10]Warwick Boat Club - (D) STRATTON (Mas D). |
Canvas | |
Mx.MasD.4+ Race: 41 Event: 4 |
9 Derwent Rowing Club-(D) GRANT (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13.2x Race: 36 Event: 11 |
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [42]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON. |
3 Lengths | |
J13.2x Race: 36 Event: 11 |
43 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 50 Event: 25 |
101 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER SCRATCHED. | ||
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 50 Event: 25 |
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR Progress to race 70. | ||
W.J13.2x Race: 42 Event: 12 |
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [51]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS. |
2 Ft | |
W.J13.2x Race: 42 Event: 12 |
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.MasD.4x- Race: 47 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [6]Trentham Boat Club - (D) HATTON (Mas D). |
3 Lengths | |
W.MasD.4x- Race: 47 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.1x Race: 43 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER. Oppo: [33]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J14.1x Race: 43 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J18.2x Race: 32 Event: 7 |
18 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-DORE SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J18.2x Race: 32 Event: 7 |
19 Evesham Rowing Club-Unwin Progress to race 45. | ||
W.J18.2x Race: 45 Event: 7 |
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [19]Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin. |
1/2 Length | |
W.J18.2x Race: 45 Event: 7 |
21 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.PRI.4x+ Race: 48 Event: 13 |
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES. |
4 Lengths | |
W.PRI.4x+ Race: 48 Event: 13 |
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WRIGHT Mas D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! [53]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WRIGHT Mas D : 4 points [55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON : 2 points [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES : 0 points |
||
J14.1x Race: 37 Event: 9 |
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER. Oppo: [32]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY. |
1 Length | |
J14.1x Race: 37 Event: 9 |
27 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.4x+ Race: 44 Event: 6 |
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 WINNER. Oppo: [17]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS. |
3 Ft | |
W.J14.4x+ Race: 44 Event: 6 |
15 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 55 Event: 18 |
71 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING WINNER. Oppo: [70]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO. |
Canvas | |
W.J16.2x Race: 58 Event: 24 |
95 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-JACKSON WINNER. Oppo: [96]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN. |
3 Lengths | |
W.J16.2x Race: 58 Event: 24 |
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-WYNN WINNER. Oppo: [95]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON. |
2 Lengths | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 49 Event: 25 |
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER WINNER. Oppo: [104]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER. |
1/2 Length | |
J16.2x Race: 52 Event: 23 |
86 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LEWIS WINNER. Oppo: [87]Evesham Rowing Club - Steele. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W.J15.1x Race: 53 Event: 27 |
110 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [111]Evesham Rowing Club - HAM. |
2 Lengths | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 51 Event: 25 |
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [100]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRUNDY. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J16.2x Race: 60 Event: 24 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER. Oppo: [91]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Twinn. |
3 Lengths | |
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 54 Event: 18 |
72 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-TACEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [73]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-3. |
Canvas | |
W.J16.2x Race: 57 Event: 24 |
97 Evesham Rowing Club-jONES WINNER. Oppo: [98]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES. |
2 Ft | |
W.MasA/C.4x- Race: 46 Event: 2 |
5 City of Oxford Rowing Club-(A) WINDICH (Mas A) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) Race: 64 Event: 29 |
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 WINNER. Oppo: [119]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COWLEY-2. |
1 1/4 Length | |
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) Race: 61 Event: 28 |
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER WINNER. Oppo: [117]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER. |
2 Lengths | |
Open 4+ Race: 65 Event: 30 |
125 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-Juhass WINNER. Oppo: [126]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-DARBYSHIRE. |
4 Lengths | |
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 56 Event: 18 |
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [68]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) Race: 62 Event: 28 |
115 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-OLIVER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [116]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR. |
Easily | |
W.J16.2x Race: 59 Event: 24 |
93 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-STRATTON WINNER. Oppo: [94]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES. |
3 Lengths | |
J14.8x+ Race: 165 Event: 51 |
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Open 4+ Race: 66 Event: 30 |
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON WINNER. Oppo: [123]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2. |
Easily | |
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) Race: 63 Event: 29 |
122 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-PROCTOR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [121]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL. |
2 Lengths | |
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) Race: 68 Event: 26 |
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER. Oppo: [106]Evesham Rowing Club - Hill. |
1 Length | |
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) Race: 67 Event: 26 |
108 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER. Oppo: [109]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) Race: 77 Event: 19 |
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty WINNER. Oppo: [75]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH. |
1 Length | |
W.J15.1x Race: 75 Event: 27 |
110 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [112]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-RUISEAL. |
1 Length | |
J16.2x Race: 72 Event: 23 |
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-AUBREY WINNER. Oppo: [89]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW. |
1 Length | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 70 Event: 25 |
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN-2 RE-ROW | ||
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 70 Event: 25 |
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR RE-ROW | ||
W.J15.1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [114]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-2. |
4 Lengths | |
MasF.2x Race: 90 Event: 20 |
79 Warwick Boat Club-(F) HOLMES (Mas F) WINNER. Oppo: [80]Evesham Rowing Club - (F) POLLARD (Mas F). |
4 Lengths | |
MasF.2x Race: 90 Event: 20 |
79 Warwick Boat Club-(F) HOLMES (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.8x+ Race: 166 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
Easily | |
J14.8x+ Race: 166 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
||
J14.8x+ Race: 166 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
Easily | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 69 Event: 25 |
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER WINNER. Oppo: [105]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS. |
Easily | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 70 Event: 25 |
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR WINNER. Oppo: [99]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2. |
2 Lengths | |
J15.4x+ Race: 71 Event: 17 |
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant WINNER. Oppo: [66]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2. |
Easily | |
W.J16.2x Race: 81 Event: 24 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER. Oppo: [93]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON. |
Easily | |
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 78 Event: 18 |
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-BRUTON WINNER. Oppo: [72]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY-2. |
Canvas | |
W.MasD/E.2x Race: 82 Event: 22 |
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [83]Evesham Rowing Club - (E) LOVELOCK (Mas E). |
1/2 Length | |
MasG.2x Race: 91 Event: 21 |
81 Bewdley Rowing Club-(G) MOL (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [82]Llandaff Rowing Club - (G) BRACE (Mas G). |
2 Lengths | |
MasG.2x Race: 91 Event: 21 |
81 Bewdley Rowing Club-(G) MOL (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx.MasD.4x- Race: 92 Event: 16 |
64 Evesham Rowing Club-(D) STAITE (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [63]Derwent Rowing Club - (D) GRANT-2 (Mas D). |
1 Length | |
Mx.MasD.4x- Race: 92 Event: 16 |
64 Evesham Rowing Club-(D) STAITE (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.8x+ Race: 167 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [217]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) Race: 76 Event: 19 |
78 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER. Oppo: [77]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN. |
2 Ft | |
W.J16.2x Race: 80 Event: 24 |
97 Evesham Rowing Club-jONES WINNER. Oppo: [96]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN. |
2 Lengths | |
J16.2x Race: 73 Event: 23 |
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH WINNER. Oppo: [86]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS. |
2 Lengths | |
Open 4+ Race: 85 Event: 30 |
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON WINNER. Oppo: [125]Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-Juhass. |
Canvas | |
Open 4+ Race: 85 Event: 30 |
124 Brasenose College Boat Club-BRC-EDMONDSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) Race: 83 Event: 28 |
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER WINNER. Oppo: [115]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2. |
2 Ft | |
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) Race: 83 Event: 28 |
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FEAVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.8x+ Race: 168 Event: 51 |
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
2 Lengths | |
J14.8x+ Race: 169 Event: 51 |
215 Evesham Rowing Club-Parkin-2 WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 2 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.4x- Race: 105 Event: 48 |
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER. Oppo: [202]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-KEYTE. |
Easily | |
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 79 Event: 18 |
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [71]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING. |
1 Length | |
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) Race: 84 Event: 29 |
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 WINNER. Oppo: [122]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-PROCTOR-2. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) Race: 84 Event: 29 |
120 Evesham Rowing Club-Woodward-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
MasF.2x Race: 90 Event: 20 |
80 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) POLLARD (Mas F) WINNER. Oppo: [79]Warwick Boat Club - (F) HOLMES (Mas F). |
Warwick DQ'd into Evesham's water. Appears they lined up and raced out remaining distance, Evesham winning by 1 1/2 Lengths | |
MasF.2x Race: 90 Event: 20 |
80 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) POLLARD (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J16.2x Race: 96 Event: 24 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom WINNER. Oppo: [97]Evesham Rowing Club - jONES. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W.J16.2x Race: 96 Event: 24 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-Shalom <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.4x+ Race: 88 Event: 17 |
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant WINNER. Oppo: [67]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR. |
3 Lengths | |
J15.4x+ Race: 88 Event: 17 |
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Rant <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.8x+ Race: 170 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS WINNER of Round-Robin Race. 4 point(s) awarded. Oppo: [215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2. |
4 Lengths | |
J14.8x+ Race: 170 Event: 51 |
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-REYNOLDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! [214]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-REYNOLDS : 10 points [217]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE : 4 points [215]Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2 : 2 points [216]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA- |
||
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) Race: 94 Event: 19 |
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty WINNER. Oppo: [78]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) Race: 94 Event: 19 |
76 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Dufty <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16.2x Race: 89 Event: 23 |
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH WINNER. Oppo: [90]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY. |
1 Length | |
J16.2x Race: 89 Event: 23 |
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-DORNEICH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.MasD/E.2x Race: 97 Event: 22 |
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [85]Bewdley Rowing Club - (D) Grove (Mas D). |
Easily | |
W.MasD/E.2x Race: 97 Event: 22 |
84 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) HAMBLEY (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) Race: 86 Event: 26 |
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER. Oppo: [108]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON. |
3 Lengths | |
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) Race: 86 Event: 26 |
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-VAN DER LINDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.1x Race: 93 Event: 27 |
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [110]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.J15.1x Race: 93 Event: 27 |
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 87 Event: 25 |
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR WINNER. Oppo: [103]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER. |
3 Ft | |
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) Race: 87 Event: 25 |
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.MasD/E.1x Race: 164 Event: 45 |
190 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [191]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (E) BOA-KILBY (Mas E). |
3 Ft | |
W.MasD/E.1x Race: 164 Event: 45 |
190 Stourport Boat Club-(D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 95 Event: 18 |
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [74]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) Race: 95 Event: 18 |
69 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx.MasF.2x Race: 155 Event: 37 |
146 Llandaff Rowing Club-(F) WEEKS (Mas F) WINNER. Oppo: [147]Stourport Boat Club - (F) PEACE (Mas F). |
1/2 Length | |
Mx.MasF.2x Race: 155 Event: 37 |
146 Llandaff Rowing Club-(F) WEEKS (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.2x Race: 101 Event: 39 |
153 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-TUCKER SCRATCHED. | ||
J14.2x Race: 101 Event: 39 |
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-CLARKE Progress to race 120. | ||
J14.2x Race: 100 Event: 39 |
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER. Oppo: [156]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2. |
1 Length | |
Mx.MasE.2x Race: 129 Event: 36 |
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [143]Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) GUNN (Mas E). |
1 Length | |
J14.2x Race: 98 Event: 39 |
160 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE WINNER. Oppo: [159]Evesham Rowing Club - Mcewan. |
1 Ft | |
MasE/F/G.4+ Race: 127 Event: 32 |
129 Hereford Rowing Club-(F) PRICE (Mas F) WINNER. Oppo: [130]Avon County Rowing Club - (E) GRAY (Mas E). |
1 Length | |
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 106 Event: 42 |
178 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [177]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROSS. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 114 Event: 41 |
171 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-ALEXANDER SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 114 Event: 41 |
172 Stourport Boat Club-STP-COURTNEY Progress to race 140. | ||
MasE/F/G.4+ Race: 126 Event: 32 |
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [132]Stourport Boat Club - (F) HOUGH (Mas F). |
1 Length | |
J13.4x+ Race: 118 Event: 49 |
207 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [206]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES-2. |
1 Ft | |
J16.1x Race: 103 Event: 46 |
195 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK WINNER. Oppo: [194]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-3. |
4 Lengths | |
W.4x- Race: 130 Event: 48 |
205 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [204]Trentham Boat Club - STK-MARSTAD. |
3 Lengths | |
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 112 Event: 40 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER. Oppo: [161]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH-2. |
1 Length | |
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 107 Event: 42 |
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER. Oppo: [176]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KIRK. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 109 Event: 43 |
183 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER. Oppo: [184]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COLMAN. |
Easily | |
W.J13.4x+ Race: 132 Event: 50 |
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-MORROW-2 WINNER. Oppo: [213]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI. |
Easily | |
J16.1x Race: 104 Event: 46 |
192 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-JOSE WINNER. Oppo: [193]Wycliffe College Boat Club - loch. |
Easily | |
J16.1x Race: 104 Event: 46 |
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER. Oppo: [192]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE. |
4 Lengths | |
W.J13.4x+ Race: 133 Event: 50 |
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [210]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL. |
Easily | |
J14.2x Race: 99 Event: 39 |
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-DAZA WINNER. Oppo: [157]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS-2. |
Easily | |
MasD.4+ Race: 150 Event: 31 |
127 Bedford Rowing Club-(D) Brownie (Mas D) WINNER. Oppo: [128]Evesham Rowing Club - (D) HOBBS (Mas D). |
1 Length | |
MasD.4+ Race: 150 Event: 31 |
127 Bedford Rowing Club-(D) Brownie (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
MasE/F.1x Race: 151 Event: 44 |
189 Stourport Boat Club-(E) GWILLIAM (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [188]Ross Rowing Club - (F) Jones (Mas F). |
Easily | |
MasE/F.1x Race: 151 Event: 44 |
189 Stourport Boat Club-(E) GWILLIAM (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx.MasC.2x Race: 128 Event: 35 |
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [141]Derwent Rowing Club - (C) TRENTHAM (Mas C). |
4 Lengths | |
J15.2x Race: 102 Event: 38 |
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER. Oppo: [148]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2. |
Easily | |
J13.4x+ Race: 117 Event: 49 |
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [209]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2. |
Easily | |
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 108 Event: 43 |
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER. Oppo: [186]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Woodward. |
Easily | |
W.J16.1x Race: 142 Event: 47 |
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [198]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON. |
198 did not finish | |
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 111 Event: 40 |
164 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING-2 WINNER. Oppo: [163]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-KENRICK. |
4 Lengths | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 113 Event: 41 |
174 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-TACEY WINNER. Oppo: [173]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Cullen. |
1 Length | |
J16.4x- Race: 125 Event: 33 |
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON WINNER. Oppo: [134]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 110 Event: 43 |
181 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [182]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J16.4x- Race: 143 Event: 34 |
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [139]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS. |
1 Length | |
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 110 Event: 43 |
182 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Parkin WINNER. Oppo: [181]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 116 Event: 41 |
168 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Ruiseal WINNER. Oppo: [167]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W.4x- Race: 131 Event: 48 |
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER. Oppo: [203]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL. |
Easily | |
J14.2x Race: 120 Event: 39 |
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER. Oppo: [154]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx.MasE.2x Race: 154 Event: 36 |
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [145]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - (E) RICHARDS (Mas E). |
1 Length | |
Mx.MasE.2x Race: 154 Event: 36 |
144 Derwent Rowing Club-(E) GRANT-3 (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J16.4x- Race: 144 Event: 34 |
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley WINNER. Oppo: [137]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2. |
4 Lengths | |
J16.1x Race: 123 Event: 46 |
195 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK WINNER. Oppo: [197]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY. |
1 Ft | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 115 Event: 41 |
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [169]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-3. |
2 Lengths | |
MasE/F/G.4+ Race: 152 Event: 32 |
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [129]Hereford Rowing Club - (F) PRICE (Mas F). |
2 Lengths | |
MasE/F/G.4+ Race: 152 Event: 32 |
131 Nottingham Rowing Club-(G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.2x Race: 121 Event: 38 |
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Van Der Linden WINNER. Oppo: [151]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON. |
2 Lengths | |
J15.2x Race: 121 Event: 38 |
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club-Van Der Linden WINNER. Oppo: [151]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON. |
2 Lengths | |
W.J13.4x+ Race: 157 Event: 50 |
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [212]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2. |
Easily | |
W.J13.4x+ Race: 157 Event: 50 |
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 134 Event: 42 |
180 Stourport Boat Club-STP-JONES WINNER. Oppo: [178]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2. |
1/2 Length | |
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 135 Event: 42 |
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER. Oppo: [179]Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COWELL. |
2 Lengths | |
J14.2x Race: 119 Event: 39 |
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-DAZA WINNER. Oppo: [160]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE. |
2 Lengths | |
J16.4x- Race: 149 Event: 33 |
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON WINNER. Oppo: [135]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS-2. |
2 Lengths | |
J16.4x- Race: 149 Event: 33 |
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-JOHNSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16.1x Race: 124 Event: 46 |
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER. Oppo: [196]Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY. |
Easily | |
J13.4x+ Race: 145 Event: 49 |
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [207]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2. |
1 Length | |
J13.4x+ Race: 145 Event: 49 |
208 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 139 Event: 40 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER. Oppo: [165]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY. |
4 Lengths | |
W.4x- Race: 156 Event: 48 |
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT WINNER. Oppo: [205]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON. |
5 Lengths | |
W.4x- Race: 156 Event: 48 |
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BOYCOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 137 Event: 43 |
183 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER. Oppo: [182]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin. |
1 Length | |
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 138 Event: 40 |
164 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING-2 WINNER. Oppo: [166]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Stringer. |
Easily | |
J15.2x Race: 122 Event: 38 |
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER. Oppo: [150]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY. |
2 Ft | |
Mx.MasC.2x Race: 153 Event: 35 |
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [142]Evesham Rowing Club - (C) EVANS-2 (Mas C). |
1/2 Length | |
Mx.MasC.2x Race: 153 Event: 35 |
140 Avon County Rowing Club-(C) BARTON (Mas C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 136 Event: 43 |
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER. Oppo: [187]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Wilson. |
Easily | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 140 Event: 41 |
172 Stourport Boat Club-STP-COURTNEY WINNER. Oppo: [174]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY. |
1 Length | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 141 Event: 41 |
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [168]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Ruiseal. |
1/2 Length | |
W.J16.4x- Race: 163 Event: 34 |
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley WINNER. Oppo: [138]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2. |
1 Length | |
W.J16.4x- Race: 163 Event: 34 |
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-Bowley <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14.2x Race: 146 Event: 39 |
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER. Oppo: [158]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA. |
1 Ft | |
J14.2x Race: 146 Event: 39 |
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club-CBR-KAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16.1x Race: 148 Event: 46 |
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch WINNER. Oppo: [195]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK. |
6 inch | |
J16.1x Race: 148 Event: 46 |
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club-loch <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J16.1x Race: 162 Event: 47 |
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [200]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM. |
1 1/2 Length | |
W.J16.1x Race: 162 Event: 47 |
199 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15.2x Race: 147 Event: 38 |
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan WINNER. Oppo: [152]Wycliffe College Boat Club - Van Der Linden. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
J15.2x Race: 147 Event: 38 |
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club-mulligan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 161 Event: 41 |
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [172]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY. |
1 Length | |
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) Race: 161 Event: 41 |
170 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 160 Event: 40 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman WINNER. Oppo: [164]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2. |
2 Ft | |
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) Race: 160 Event: 40 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-Akerman <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 158 Event: 42 |
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER. Oppo: [180]Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES. |
1 Ft | |
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) Race: 158 Event: 42 |
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 159 Event: 43 |
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON WINNER. Oppo: [183]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES. |
3 Lengths | |
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) Race: 159 Event: 43 |
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ELLISTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |