Event / Race Outcome Verdict
J15A.4x+
Race: 20
Event: 4
26 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Potts SCRATCHED. 48
J15A.4x+
Race: 20
Event: 4
25 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston Bryce-Smith Progress to race 48. 48
J15A.4x+
Race: 19
Event: 4
23 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Trovalusci SCRATCHED. 47
J15A.4x+
Race: 19
Event: 4
27 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Lapsley Progress to race 47. 47
J15A.4x+
Race: 1
Event: 4
23 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Trovalusci SCRATCHED. 21
J15A.4x+
Race: 1
Event: 4
22 Molesey BC-MBC-Farrow Progress to race 21. 21
NOV.4+
Race: 2
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Radley College - RAD-Giffard-Moore.
29
NOV.4+
Race: 2
Event: 1
2 Radley College-RAD-Reynish SCRATCHED. 29
NOV.4+
Race: 2
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones Progress to race 29. 29
W.NOV.1x
Race: 169
Event: 25
117 Putney High Sch-PHS-Bridges SCRATCHED. 201
NOV.1x
Race: 22
Event: 3
20 Shiplake College-SHP-Pong SCRATCHED. 49
NOV.1x
Race: 22
Event: 3
21 Molesey BC-MBC-Snelling Progress to race 49. 49
NOV.1x
Race: 25
Event: 3
15 Shiplake College-SHP-Peck SCRATCHED. 50
NOV.1x
Race: 25
Event: 3
14 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Neish Progress to race 50. 50
J16A.4+
Race: 158
Event: 38
197 Shiplake College-SHP-Daniel SCRATCHED. 195
J16A.4+
Race: 158
Event: 38
198 St Edwards Sch-SES-Moore Progress to race 195. 195
IM3.1x
Race: 117
Event: 24
110 Shiplake College-SHP-Godwin SCRATCHED. 147
IM3.1x
Race: 117
Event: 24
109 Molesey BC-MBC-McLellan Progress to race 147. 147
J14A.4x+
Race: 104
Event: 28
141 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Armstrong SCRATCHED. 139
J14A.4x+
Race: 104
Event: 28
142 St Edwards Sch-SES-Abel Progress to race 139. 139
W.NOV.1x
Race: 134
Event: 25
115 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Southern SCRATCHED. 169
W.NOV.1x
Race: 134
Event: 25
116 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-O Dell SCRATCHED. 169
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 109
Event: 29
144 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Van t Hoff SCRATCHED. 142
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 109
Event: 29
145 St Georges Coll-SGC-Gover Progress to race 142. 142
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 130
Event: 26
128 Molesey BC-MBC-Patterson SCRATCHED. 167
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 130
Event: 26
127 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Clements Progress to race 167. 167
J15A.1x
Race: 17
Event: 9
66 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Shaw SCRATCHED. 46
J15A.1x
Race: 17
Event: 9
65 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Im Progress to race 46. 46
W.J15A.4+
Race: 3
Event: 5
36 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Spurling WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Lady E Holles - LEH-Guest.
34
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 6
Event: 6
47 St Georges Coll-SGC-Wortley WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Radley College - RAD-Collis.
39
W.J15A.4+
Race: 5
Event: 5
32 Putney High Sch-PHS-Bridges WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Lea RC - LEA-Ellington.
36
W.J15A.4+
Race: 4
Event: 5
34 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-B WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Kingston RC - KRC-WJ15 2.
35
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 7
Event: 6
45 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Woolmer WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wellington.
40
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 12
Event: 7
50 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Radley College - RAD-Rooth.
42
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 10
Event: 7
54 St Georges Coll-SGC-Crewe WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Smith.
41
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 9
Event: 7
55 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-A WINNER.
Oppo: [56]St Edwards Sch - SES-Lindley.
41
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 13
Event: 8
64 Radley College-RAD-Moss WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B.
43
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 15
Event: 8
59 St Georges Coll-SGC-McDonald WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Radley College - RAD-Bulmer.
44
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 14
Event: 8
62 St Edwards Sch-SES-Welch WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-B.
43
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 8
Event: 6
42 Radley College-RAD-Giuseppetti WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-C.
40
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 11
Event: 7
51 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Evans WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Shiplake College - SHP-Thornber.
42
J15A.4x+
Race: 20
Event: 4
26 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Potts WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston Bryce-Smith.
48
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 16
Event: 8
58 Shiplake College-SHP-Cameron-Tueton WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston.
44
J15A.4x+
Race: 21
Event: 4
24 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Ojeda-Sierra WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Molesey BC - MBC-Farrow.
48
NOV.1x
Race: 24
Event: 3
16 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Viotto WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Jones.
50
NOV.4+
Race: 26
Event: 1
9 Radley College-RAD-Giffard-Moore WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Stuart.
55
J15A.4x+
Race: 19
Event: 4
28 Shiplake College-SHP-Wilkinson WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Lapsley.
47
NOV.1x
Race: 23
Event: 3
18 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-van Gelderen WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Brading.
49
J15A.4x+
Race: 18
Event: 4
29 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Bodkin.
47
NOV.4+
Race: 28
Event: 1
4 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Wingfield WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Eastbourne Coll - Eastbourne College.
56
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
Race: 32
Event: 10
70 Putney High Sch-PHS WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-C.
58
NOV.4+
Race: 27
Event: 1
7 St Edwards Sch-SES-Mulot WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Omnet.
55
W.J15A.2x
Race: 31
Event: 13
87 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Moore WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston.
51
W.J15A.2x
Race: 30
Event: 13
85 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sutton WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Brogan.
52
NOV.4+
Race: 29
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones WINNER.
Oppo: [3]St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight.
56
W.J15A.4+
Race: 35
Event: 5
34 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-B WINNER.
Oppo: [38]St Georges Coll - SGC-Robinson.
68
W.J15A.4+
Race: 33
Event: 5
41 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Kingston G Sch - KGS - B.
67
W.J15A.4+
Race: 34
Event: 5
39 Kingston RC-KRC-WJ15 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Spurling.
67
W.J15A.4+
Race: 36
Event: 5
32 Putney High Sch-PHS-Bridges WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Kingston G Sch - KGS - A.
68
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
Race: 38
Event: 12
81 St Edwards Sch-SES-Willoughby-Messer WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B.
64
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 37
Event: 11
75 Kingston G Sch-KGS- MK WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Putney High Sch - PHS-Conaghan.
62
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 39
Event: 6
47 St Georges Coll-SGC-Wortley WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Short.
76
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 40
Event: 6
42 Radley College-RAD-Giuseppetti WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Woolmer.
76
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 41
Event: 7
55 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-A WINNER.
Oppo: [54]St Georges Coll - SGC-Crewe.
77
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 44
Event: 8
58 Shiplake College-SHP-Cameron-Tueton WINNER.
Oppo: [59]St Georges Coll - SGC-McDonald.
78
J15A.1x
Race: 46
Event: 9
67 Kingston RC-KRC-Baker WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Im.
79
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 42
Event: 7
50 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Evans.
77
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 43
Event: 8
62 St Edwards Sch-SES-Welch WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Radley College - RAD-Moss.
78
J15A.1x
Race: 45
Event: 9
69 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Wilson.
79
J15A.4x+
Race: 47
Event: 4
29 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Shiplake College - SHP-Wilkinson.
80
J15A.4x+
Race: 48
Event: 4
26 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Potts WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Ojeda-Sierra.
80
NOV.1x
Race: 50
Event: 3
16 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Viotto WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Bryanston Sch - BRY-Neish.
81
NOV.1x
Race: 49
Event: 3
18 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-van Gelderen WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Molesey BC - MBC-Snelling.
81
W.IM3.4+
Race: 54
Event: 2
12 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Hedley WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Molesey BC - MBC-Roper.
83
W.J15A.2x
Race: 51
Event: 13
87 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Moore WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Ward.
82
W.IM3.4+
Race: 53
Event: 2
11 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Humphrey WINNER.
Oppo: [10]St Georges Coll - SGC-Robinson.
83
W.J15A.2x
Race: 52
Event: 13
85 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sutton WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Kingston G Sch - KGS- A.
82
NOV.4+
Race: 55
Event: 1
7 St Edwards Sch-SES-Mulot WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Radley College - RAD-Giffard-Moore.
84
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
Race: 57
Event: 10
74 St Edwards Sch-SES-Machin WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Tiffin Sch - TFN-Osako.
85
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
Race: 58
Event: 10
70 Putney High Sch-PHS WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Crowther.
85
W.J14A.4x+ (Red)
Race: 59
Event: 14
93 St Georges Coll-SGC-Stratford WINNER.
Oppo: [94]St Edwards Sch - SES-Tomplins.
86
W.J14A.4x+ (Red)
Race: 60
Event: 14
92 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Linney WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Molesey BC - MBC-Wason.
86
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
Race: 64
Event: 12
82 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Stott WINNER.
Oppo: [81]St Edwards Sch - SES-Willoughby-Messer.
88
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 62
Event: 11
77 St Georges Coll-SGC-Whaley WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Kingston G Sch - KGS- MK.
87
NOV.4+
Race: 56
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield.
84
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 61
Event: 11
78 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Putney High Sch - PHS-Phullar.
87
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 65
Event: 15
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
56 St Edwards89
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 66
Event: 15
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
49 Radley89
W.J15A.4+
Race: 67
Event: 5
41 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Kingston RC - KRC-WJ15 1.
96
W.J15A.4+
Race: 68
Event: 5
34 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-B WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Putney High Sch - PHS-Bridges.
96
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
Race: 63
Event: 12
84 Lea RC-LEA-Andrews WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Putney High Sch - PHS-Cameron.
88
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 71
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
91
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 69
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
90
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 72
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
91
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 77
Event: 7
50 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-A.
J14A.8x+ (Green)
Race: 77
Event: 7
50 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 78
Event: 8
58 Shiplake College-SHP-Cameron-Tueton WINNER.
Oppo: [62]St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch.
J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 78
Event: 8
58 Shiplake College-SHP-Cameron-Tueton <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 76
Event: 6
42 Radley College-RAD-Giuseppetti WINNER.
Oppo: [47]St Georges Coll - SGC-Wortley.
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 76
Event: 6
42 Radley College-RAD-Giuseppetti <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.1x
Race: 79
Event: 9
69 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Kingston RC - KRC-Baker.
J15A.1x
Race: 79
Event: 9
69 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.4x+
Race: 80
Event: 4
29 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts.
J15A.4x+
Race: 80
Event: 4
29 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.1x
Race: 81
Event: 3
16 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Viotto WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-van Gelderen.
NOV.1x
Race: 81
Event: 3
16 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Viotto <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 70
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
90
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 73
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
92
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 74
Event: 19
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
94
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) Plate
Race: 75
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
95
W.J15A.2x
Race: 82
Event: 13
85 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sutton WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Moore.
W.J15A.2x
Race: 82
Event: 13
85 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sutton <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 87
Event: 11
78 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston WINNER.
Oppo: [77]St Georges Coll - SGC-Whaley.
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 87
Event: 11
78 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.4+
Race: 84
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones WINNER.
Oppo: [7]St Edwards Sch - SES-Mulot.
NOV.4+
Race: 84
Event: 1
1 Shiplake College-SHP-Howard-Jones <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM3.4+
Race: 54
Event: 2
13 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Hedley.
83
W.IM3.4+
Race: 83
Event: 2
13 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Humphrey.
W.IM3.4+
Race: 83
Event: 2
13 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.4x+ (Red)
Race: 86
Event: 14
93 St Georges Coll-SGC-Stratford WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Linney.
W.J14A.4x+ (Red)
Race: 86
Event: 14
93 St Georges Coll-SGC-Stratford <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
Race: 85
Event: 10
70 Putney High Sch-PHS WINNER.
Oppo: [74]St Edwards Sch - SES-Machin.
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
Race: 85
Event: 10
70 Putney High Sch-PHS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.4x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 93
Event: 21
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14A.4x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 93
Event: 21
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 91
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 91
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
Race: 88
Event: 12
82 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Stott WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Lea RC - LEA-Andrews.
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
Race: 88
Event: 12
82 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Stott <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 94
Event: 19
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 94
Event: 19
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 89
Event: 15
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 89
Event: 15
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 90
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 90
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 92
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 92
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) Plate
Race: 95
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) Plate
Race: 95
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.2x
Race: 162
Event: 40
205 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Isla Louisa SCRATCHED. 197
W.J14A.2x
Race: 162
Event: 40
206 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Tashy Nina Progress to race 197. 197
W.J15A.4+
Race: 96
Event: 5
41 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B.
W.J15A.4+
Race: 96
Event: 5
41 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 97
Event: 26
123 Lady E Holles-LEH-Kerr WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Wildman.
131
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 98
Event: 26
121 Lady E Holles-LEH-Cross WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Williams.
132
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 99
Event: 26
119 Lady E Holles-LEH-Deol WINNER.
Oppo: [118]St Georges Coll - SGC-Walsh.
133
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 108
Event: 29
147 Bryanston Sch-Bryanston B WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Fedenczak.
142
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 111
Event: 30
153 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Shakespeare WINNER.
Oppo: [154]St Georges Coll - SGC-Howarth.
144
J14A.4x+
Race: 105
Event: 28
140 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Thomas WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Wilczur-Wieja.
140
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 107
Event: 29
149 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-McElroy WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low.
141
J14A.4x+
Race: 106
Event: 28
137 Kingston RC-KRC-Plunkett WINNER.
Oppo: [138]St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch.
140
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 113
Event: 31
161 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Haji WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Oratory Sch - ORA-Staples.
145
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 110
Event: 30
155 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Cooper WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Oratory Sch - ORA-Tyler.
143
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 114
Event: 31
159 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Crisan WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Gater.
146
IM3.1x
Race: 118
Event: 24
107 Molesey BC-MBC-Taylor SCRATCHED. 147
IM3.1x
Race: 118
Event: 24
108 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Spurling Progress to race 147. 147
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 112
Event: 30
152 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Holland WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Davies.
144
IM3.1x
Race: 119
Event: 24
105 Molesey BC-MBC-Steel WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Fulton.
148
IM3.1x
Race: 120
Event: 24
104 Molesey BC-MBC-Boyer WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Eton Coll - ETN-Stourton.
148
J15A.8+
Race: 123
Event: 33
170 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Finn Farrer WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Oratory Sch - ORA-Nugent.
154
J15A.2x
Race: 115
Event: 32
166 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Kamath WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dixon.
149
J15A.2x
Race: 116
Event: 32
164 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Bachnak WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Stephenson.
150
J15A.8+
Race: 121
Event: 33
175 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Wingfield WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston.
153
J15A.8+
Race: 122
Event: 33
172 St Edwards Sch-SES-McKnight WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Foley.
154
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
Race: 124
Event: 34
177 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-J15 C WINNER.
Oppo: [178]St Edwards Sch - SES-Magnusson.
156
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 178
Event: 43
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
205
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 125
Event: 35
182 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Theobald WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Lady E Holles - LEH-Muschamp.
164
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 126
Event: 36
189 Lady E Holles-LEH-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Lintott.
165
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 127
Event: 36
188 Kingston RC-KRC-WJ14 8x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [187]Lady E Holles - LEH-Weare.
166
IM3.4+
Race: 128
Event: 22
97 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Helm WINNER.
Oppo: [98]St Georges Coll - SGC - Lees.
171
IM3.4+
Race: 129
Event: 22
96 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Galli WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Mahnke.
171
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 133
Event: 26
124 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sanders WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Lady E Holles - LEH-Deol.
168
W.NOV.1x
Race: 136
Event: 25
111 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Duggan WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Kingston G Sch - KGS- A.
170
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 132
Event: 26
121 Lady E Holles-LEH-Cross WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lombardo.
168
W.NOV.1x
Race: 135
Event: 25
114 Bryanston Sch-Bond WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone.
170
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 131
Event: 26
126 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Lady E Holles - LEH-Kerr.
167
J14A.4x+
Race: 139
Event: 28
142 St Edwards Sch-SES-Abel WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Asquith-Evans.
187
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 142
Event: 29
145 St Georges Coll-SGC-Gover WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B.
188
J14A.4x+
Race: 140
Event: 28
137 Kingston RC-KRC-Plunkett WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Thomas.
187
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 141
Event: 29
150 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Atherton WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy.
188
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 143
Event: 30
157 Hampton Sch BC-HAM-Bezzant WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Cooper.
189
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 141
Event: 29
150 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Atherton WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy.
188
IM3.1x
Race: 148
Event: 24
104 Molesey BC-MBC-Boyer WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Molesey BC - MBC-Steel.
186
J15A.4+
Race: 152
Event: 37
194 St Georges Coll-SGC-Lees WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Im.
192
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 144
Event: 30
153 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Shakespeare WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Holland.
189
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 145
Event: 31
163 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Abebaw Mesfin WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Haji.
190
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 146
Event: 31
162 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Smith WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Crisan.
190
IM3.1x
Race: 147
Event: 24
109 Molesey BC-MBC-McLellan WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Spurling.
186
J15A.2x
Race: 149
Event: 32
169 Shiplake College-SHP-Wilkinson WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Tiffin Sch - TFN-Kamath.
191
J15A.4+
Race: 151
Event: 37
196 St Georges Coll-SGC-Raj WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Oratory Sch - ORA-Blundell.
192
J15A.8+
Race: 153
Event: 33
176 Radley College-RAD-Senior WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield.
193
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
Race: 155
Event: 34
181 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Mather WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-J15 D.
194
J15A.8+
Race: 154
Event: 33
172 St Edwards Sch-SES-McKnight WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Finn Farrer.
193
W.J14A.2x
Race: 161
Event: 40
207 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Anaya Olivia SCRATCHED. 197
W.J14A.2x
Race: 161
Event: 40
208 Lea RC-LEA-Riley Progress to race 197. 197
W.J14A.2x
Race: 197
Event: 40
208 Lea RC-LEA-Riley WINNER.
Oppo: [206]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Tashy Nina.
W.J14A.2x
Race: 197
Event: 40
208 Lea RC-LEA-Riley <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.2x
Race: 150
Event: 32
168 Shiplake College-SHP-Ambrose-McCormack SCRATCHED. 191
J15A.2x
Race: 150
Event: 32
164 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Bachnak Progress to race 191. 191
J16A.4+
Race: 157
Event: 38
200 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Schomberg WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Oratory Sch - ORA-Machin.
195
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 165
Event: 36
189 Lady E Holles-LEH-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [192]St Georges Coll - SGC-Stratford.
199
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 166
Event: 36
188 Kingston RC-KRC-WJ14 8x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B.
199
W.J14A.1x
Race: 159
Event: 39
204 Putney High Sch-PHS-Whitnall WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Halliwell.
196
W.J14A.1x
Race: 160
Event: 39
202 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Bergmann-Chornik WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Lea RC - LEA-Wyn-Jones.
196
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 163
Event: 35
186 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [185]St Edwards Sch - SES-Tomplins.
198
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
Race: 156
Event: 34
179 Radley College-RAD-Sykes WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-J15 C.
194
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 164
Event: 35
182 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Theobald WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Bryanston Sch - Bryanston.
198
W.NOV.1x
Race: 170
Event: 25
114 Bryanston Sch-Bond WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Bryanston Sch - BRY-Duggan.
201
W.NOV.1x
Race: 201
Event: 25
114 Bryanston Sch-Bond <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 167
Event: 26
126 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Clements.
200
W.NOV.4+
Race: 172
Event: 23
101 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Kingston G Sch - KGS- B.
202
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 168
Event: 26
124 Surbiton H Sch-SBT-Sanders WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Lady E Holles - LEH-Cross.
200
IM3.4+
Race: 171
Event: 22
96 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Galli WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Helm.
IM3.4+
Race: 171
Event: 22
96 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Galli <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.NOV.4+
Race: 173
Event: 23
99 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Wax WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Putney High Sch - PHS-.
202
W.NOV.4+
Race: 173
Event: 23
99 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Wax WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Putney High Sch - PHS-.
202
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 175
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
203
J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 176
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
204
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 180
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
206
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 174
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 203
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 174
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 203
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 203
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 179
Event: 43
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
205
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 183
Event: 45
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
207
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 182
Event: 45
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
207
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 184
Event: 46
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
208
IM3.1x
Race: 186
Event: 24
104 Molesey BC-MBC-Boyer WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Molesey BC - MBC-McLellan.
IM3.1x
Race: 186
Event: 24
104 Molesey BC-MBC-Boyer <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 189
Event: 30
153 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Shakespeare WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Bezzant.
J14B.4x+ (Green)
Race: 189
Event: 30
153 Bryanston Sch-BRY-Shakespeare <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.4x+
Race: 187
Event: 28
137 Kingston RC-KRC-Plunkett WINNER.
Oppo: [142]St Edwards Sch - SES-Abel.
J14A.4x+
Race: 187
Event: 28
137 Kingston RC-KRC-Plunkett <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 188
Event: 29
150 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Atherton WINNER.
Oppo: [145]St Georges Coll - SGC-Gover.
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
Race: 188
Event: 29
150 Kingston G Sch-KGS-Atherton <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.4+
Race: 192
Event: 37
194 St Georges Coll-SGC-Lees WINNER.
Oppo: [196]St Georges Coll - SGC-Raj.
J15A.4+
Race: 192
Event: 37
194 St Georges Coll-SGC-Lees <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 190
Event: 31
163 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Abebaw Mesfin WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Smith.
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
Race: 190
Event: 31
163 Tiffin Sch-TFN-Abebaw Mesfin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.8+
Race: 193
Event: 33
176 Radley College-RAD-Senior WINNER.
Oppo: [172]St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight.
J15A.8+
Race: 193
Event: 33
176 Radley College-RAD-Senior <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.2x
Race: 191
Event: 32
169 Shiplake College-SHP-Wilkinson WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Tiffin Sch - TFN-Bachnak.
J15A.2x
Race: 191
Event: 32
169 Shiplake College-SHP-Wilkinson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
Race: 194
Event: 34
181 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Mather WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Radley College - RAD-Sykes.
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
Race: 194
Event: 34
181 Lon Oratory Sch-LOS-Mather <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.1x
Race: 196
Event: 39
204 Putney High Sch-PHS-Whitnall WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Bergmann-Chornik.
W.J14A.1x
Race: 196
Event: 39
204 Putney High Sch-PHS-Whitnall <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J16A.4+
Race: 195
Event: 38
198 St Edwards Sch-SES-Moore WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Kingston G Sch - KGS-Schomberg.
J16A.4+
Race: 195
Event: 38
198 St Edwards Sch-SES-Moore <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 199
Event: 36
188 Kingston RC-KRC-WJ14 8x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Lady E Holles - LEH-Bellamy.
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
Race: 199
Event: 36
188 Kingston RC-KRC-WJ14 8x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 181
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 206
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 181
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 206
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 206
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 181
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.. 206
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 181
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.. neither crew raced result entered just to allow for race 206 result to be done206
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 206
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 206
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 206
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 146 not here...
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
Race: 206
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 198
Event: 35
186 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Theobald.
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
Race: 198
Event: 35
186 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.NOV.4+
Race: 202
Event: 23
101 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Wax.
W.NOV.4+
Race: 202
Event: 23
101 Molesey BC-MBC-Roper <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 200
Event: 26
126 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sanders.
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 200
Event: 26
126 Latymer Upper Sch-LTU-A <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 174
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.. 203
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 174
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.. neither crew raced result entered to get result in race 203203
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 203
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
was a row over. so fiddled to reflect winner
J14A.4x+ Plate
Race: 203
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 205
Event: 43
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate
Race: 205
Event: 43
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 208
Event: 46
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
Race: 208
Event: 46
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 207
Event: 45
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
Race: 207
Event: 45
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!