Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
J16A.1x Race: 1 Event: 1 |
15 Henley RC-HEN-Reid WINNER. Oppo: [16]Christchurch RC - CHR-Cooney. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 2 Event: 1 |
13 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Smith WINNER. Oppo: [14]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul SCRATCHED. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
12 Hillingdon RC-HIL-Strutt Progress to race 28. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
12 Hillingdon RC-HIL-Strutt WINNER. Oppo: [11]Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 5 Event: 1 |
7 Falcon RC-FAL-Copot SCRATCHED. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 5 Event: 1 |
8 Langley Academy-TLA-Carlton Progress to race 29. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 8 Event: 1 |
2 Henley RC-HEN-Elkington SCRATCHED. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 8 Event: 1 |
1 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Neumann Progress to race 30. | ||
J16A.1x Race: 4 Event: 1 |
10 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Shaw WINNER. Oppo: [9]Reading RC - RDG-Iddon. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 6 Event: 1 |
5 Reading RC-RDG-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [6]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 1 Event: 1 |
15 Henley RC-HEN-Reid WINNER. Oppo: [16]Christchurch RC - CHR-Cooney. |
3L | |
J16A.1x Race: 2 Event: 1 |
13 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Smith WINNER. Oppo: [14]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds. |
3L | |
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
12 Hillingdon RC-HIL-Strutt WINNER. Oppo: [11]Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul. |
5L | |
J16A.1x Race: 4 Event: 1 |
9 Reading RC-RDG-Iddon WINNER. Oppo: [10]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw. |
2L | |
J16A.1x Race: 7 Event: 1 |
4 Burway RC-BUR-Levett WINNER. Oppo: [3]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lachin. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 10 Event: 2 |
20 Falcon RC-FAL-Forman WINNER. Oppo: [19]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Sheikh. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 9 Event: 2 |
22 Walton RC-WLT-Fantham WINNER. Oppo: [21]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Priddis. |
||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 12 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [28]Henley RC - HEN-Roberts. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 6 Event: 1 |
5 Reading RC-RDG-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [6]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly. |
3/4L | |
J16A.1x Race: 7 Event: 1 |
3 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Lachin WINNER. Oppo: [4]Burway RC - BUR-Levett. |
5L | |
J16A.1x Race: 7 Event: 1 |
4 Burway RC-BUR-Levett WINNER. Oppo: [3]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lachin. |
5L | |
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 11 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [17]Maidenhead RC - MHD-West. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 10 Event: 2 |
20 Falcon RC-FAL-Forman WINNER. Oppo: [19]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Sheikh. |
5L | |
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 9 Event: 2 |
22 Walton RC-WLT-Fantham WINNER. Oppo: [21]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Priddis. |
4L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 13 Event: 3 |
26 Weybridge RC-WEY-Sheldon WINNER. Oppo: [27]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone. |
||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 14 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [25]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 15 Event: 4 |
37 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-van Wachem SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J15A.2x Race: 15 Event: 4 |
38 Christchurch RC-CHR-Cherskova Progress to race 41. | ||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 12 Event: 3 |
28 Henley RC-HEN-Roberts WINNER. Oppo: [29]Walton RC - WLT-Catlin. |
2L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 18 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [32]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 11 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [17]Maidenhead RC - MHD-West. |
3L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 12 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [28]Henley RC - HEN-Roberts. |
2L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 13 Event: 3 |
26 Weybridge RC-WEY-Sheldon WINNER. Oppo: [27]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone. |
5L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 14 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [25]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby. |
3/4L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 17 Event: 4 |
34 Falcon RC-FAL-Tadesse WINNER. Oppo: [33]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayub. |
||
W.J14A.1x Race: 20 Event: 5 |
44 Burway RC-BUR-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [43]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Preece. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 16 Event: 4 |
36 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Williamson WINNER. Oppo: [35]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Clarke. |
||
W.J14A.1x Race: 20 Event: 5 |
44 Burway RC-BUR-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [43]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Preece. |
Capsize - NRO | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 19 Event: 5 |
45 Falcon RC-FAL-Carter WINNER. Oppo: [46]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Williams. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 18 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [32]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith. |
1L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 17 Event: 4 |
34 Falcon RC-FAL-Tadesse WINNER. Oppo: [33]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayub. |
3L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 16 Event: 4 |
36 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Williamson WINNER. Oppo: [35]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Clarke. |
5L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 22 Event: 5 |
39 Christchurch RC-CHR-Brad WINNER. Oppo: [40]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Assis. |
||
J13A.1x Race: 25 Event: 6 |
49 Christchurch RC-CHR-Thomas SCRATCHED. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 25 Event: 6 |
50 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Low Progress to race 46. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 26 Event: 6 |
47 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Parkinson SCRATCHED. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 26 Event: 6 |
48 Henley RC-HEN-Hatlee Progress to race 46. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 23 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer WINNER. Oppo: [54]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Boland. |
Appeal pending | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 21 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [41]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Hardaker. |
||
J13A.1x Race: 24 Event: 6 |
52 Hillingdon RC-HIL-Lorenzato DISQUALIFIED. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 24 Event: 6 |
51 Langley Academy-TLA-Chadda Progress to race 45. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 23 Event: 6 |
54 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Boland DISQUALIFIED. | ||
J13A.1x Race: 23 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer Progress to race 45. | ||
W.J14A.1x Race: 19 Event: 5 |
45 Falcon RC-FAL-Carter WINNER. Oppo: [46]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Williams. |
5L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 22 Event: 5 |
39 Christchurch RC-CHR-Brad WINNER. Oppo: [40]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Assis. |
5L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 21 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [41]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Hardaker. |
5L | |
J16A.1x Race: 27 Event: 1 |
15 Henley RC-HEN-Reid WINNER. Oppo: [13]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Smith. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [12]Hillingdon RC - HIL-Strutt. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 4 Event: 1 |
10 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Shaw WINNER. Oppo: [9]Reading RC - RDG-Iddon. |
2L | |
J16A.1x Race: 3 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [12]Hillingdon RC - HIL-Strutt. |
5L | |
J16A.1x Race: 28 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [10]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 29 Event: 1 |
5 Reading RC-RDG-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [8]Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 30 Event: 1 |
4 Burway RC-BUR-Levett WINNER. Oppo: [1]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Neumann. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 27 Event: 1 |
15 Henley RC-HEN-Reid WINNER. Oppo: [13]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Smith. |
1/2L | |
J16A.1x Race: 28 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [10]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw. |
31/2L | |
J16A.1x Race: 29 Event: 1 |
5 Reading RC-RDG-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [8]Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton. |
3L | |
J18A.2x Race: 32 Event: 7 |
56 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [55]Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons. |
||
J13B.4x+ Race: 33 Event: 8 |
61 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Jacobs WINNER. Oppo: [62]Falcon RC - FAL-Smith. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 30 Event: 1 |
4 Burway RC-BUR-Levett WINNER. Oppo: [1]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Neumann. |
5L | |
J18A.2x Race: 32 Event: 7 |
56 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [55]Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons. |
3L | |
J13B.4x+ Race: 33 Event: 8 |
61 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Jacobs WINNER. Oppo: [62]Falcon RC - FAL-Smith. |
5L | |
J18A.2x Race: 31 Event: 7 |
57 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Elwig WINNER. Oppo: [58]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Aldridge. |
2L | |
J13B.4x+ Race: 34 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [59]Langley Academy - TLA-Williams M. |
||
W.J18A.1x Race: 36 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [64]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Fountain. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 37 Event: 2 |
23 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Horler WINNER. Oppo: [22]Walton RC - WLT-Fantham. |
||
W.J18A.1x Race: 35 Event: 9 |
66 Reading RC-RDG-Holdcroft WINNER. Oppo: [65]Staines - STN-Webb. |
2L | |
J13B.4x+ Race: 34 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [59]Langley Academy - TLA-Williams M. |
11/2L | |
W.J18A.1x Race: 36 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [64]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Fountain. |
2L | |
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 37 Event: 2 |
23 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Horler WINNER. Oppo: [22]Walton RC - WLT-Fantham. |
1/2L | |
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 38 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [20]Falcon RC - FAL-Forman. |
||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 39 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [30]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ali-Burdon. |
||
W.J14A.1x Race: 43 Event: 5 |
45 Falcon RC-FAL-Carter WINNER. Oppo: [44]Burway RC - BUR-Catlin. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 42 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [34]Falcon RC - FAL-Tadesse. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 38 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [20]Falcon RC - FAL-Forman. |
5L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 39 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [30]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ali-Burdon. |
5L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 43 Event: 5 |
45 Falcon RC-FAL-Carter WINNER. Oppo: [44]Burway RC - BUR-Catlin. |
5L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 42 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [34]Falcon RC - FAL-Tadesse. |
11/2L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 40 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [26]Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 41 Event: 4 |
38 Christchurch RC-CHR-Cherskova WINNER. Oppo: [36]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Williamson. |
||
W.J14A.1x Race: 44 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [39]Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad. |
||
J13A.1x Race: 45 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer WINNER. Oppo: [51]Langley Academy - TLA-Chadda. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 60 Event: 12 |
84 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Martin SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 60 Event: 12 |
83 Maidenhead RC-MHD-Joyce Progress to race 93. | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 64 Event: 12 |
76 Henley RC-HEN-B SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 64 Event: 12 |
75 Christchurch RC-CHR-Langridge Progress to race 95. | ||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 40 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [26]Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon. |
1/2L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 41 Event: 4 |
38 Christchurch RC-CHR-Cherskova WINNER. Oppo: [36]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Williamson. |
3L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 44 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [39]Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad. |
2L | |
J13A.1x Race: 45 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer WINNER. Oppo: [51]Langley Academy - TLA-Chadda. |
31/2L | |
J13A.1x Race: 46 Event: 6 |
48 Henley RC-HEN-Hatlee WINNER. Oppo: [50]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 47 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [15]Henley RC - HEN-Reid. |
||
J16A.1x Race: 48 Event: 1 |
4 Burway RC-BUR-Levett WINNER. Oppo: [5]Reading RC - RDG-Phillips. |
Canvas | |
Ladies Novice Singles Race: 49 Event: 10 |
- RACE SCRATCHED. | ||
Ladies Novice Singles Race: 49 Event: 10 |
67 -Thames Valley SC - C Hay Scratched. | ||
Ladies Novice Singles Race: 49 Event: 10 |
68 -Thames Valley SC - M Hodgson Scratched. | ||
J18A.2x Race: 51 Event: 7 |
56 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [57]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Elwig. |
2L | |
J18A.2x Race: 51 Event: 7 |
56 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13A.1x Race: 46 Event: 6 |
48 Henley RC-HEN-Hatlee WINNER. Oppo: [50]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low. |
1L (Clash in neutral water) | |
J16A.1x Race: 47 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [15]Henley RC - HEN-Reid. |
11/2L | |
J13B.4x+ Race: 52 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [61]Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Jacobs. |
||
J13B.4x+ Race: 52 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J18A.1x Race: 53 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [66]Reading RC - RDG-Holdcroft. |
||
W.J18A.1x Race: 53 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [29]Walton RC - WLT-Catlin. |
||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
24 Staines-STN-Knight <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [24]Staines - STN-Knight. |
||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Gents Intermediate Double Race: 50 Event: 11 |
69 -Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan WINNER. Oppo: [70] - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Lufkin. |
||
Gents Intermediate Double Race: 50 Event: 11 |
69 -Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13B.4x+ Race: 52 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips WINNER. Oppo: [61]Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Jacobs. |
21/2L | |
J13B.4x+ Race: 52 Event: 8 |
60 Bishopsgate Sch-BIS-Phillips <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.2x Race: 56 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [38]Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova. |
||
W.J15A.2x Race: 56 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15A.1x Race: 69 Event: 13 |
96 Falcon RC-FAL-Smith SCRATCHED. | ||
J15A.1x Race: 69 Event: 13 |
97 Staines-STN-Uttley Progress to race 98. | ||
W.J18A.1x Race: 53 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [66]Reading RC - RDG-Holdcroft. |
5L | |
W.J18A.1x Race: 53 Event: 9 |
63 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [24]Staines - STN-Knight. |
3L | |
W.J14A.4x+ Race: 55 Event: 3 |
29 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Gents Intermediate Double Race: 50 Event: 11 |
69 -Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan WINNER. Oppo: [70] - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Lufkin. |
2L | |
Gents Intermediate Double Race: 50 Event: 11 |
69 -Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 54 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [23]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler. |
||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 54 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.1x Race: 57 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [45]Falcon RC - FAL-Carter. |
||
W.J14A.1x Race: 57 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13A.1x Race: 58 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer WINNER. Oppo: [48]Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee. |
||
J13A.1x Race: 58 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.2x Race: 56 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole WINNER. Oppo: [38]Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova. |
31/2L | |
W.J15A.2x Race: 56 Event: 4 |
31 Walton RC-WLT-Poole <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 54 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [23]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler. |
4L | |
W.J14B.4x+ Race: 54 Event: 2 |
18 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.1x Race: 57 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson WINNER. Oppo: [45]Falcon RC - FAL-Carter. |
4L | |
W.J14A.1x Race: 57 Event: 5 |
42 Reading RC-RDG-Cookson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13A.1x Race: 58 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer WINNER. Oppo: [48]Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee. |
5L | |
J13A.1x Race: 58 Event: 6 |
53 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Obholzer <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16A.1x Race: 59 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul WINNER. Oppo: [4]Burway RC - BUR-Levett. |
2L | |
J16A.1x Race: 59 Event: 1 |
11 Falcon RC-FAL-Benfeghoul <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 62 Event: 12 |
80 Henley RC-HEN-A WINNER. Oppo: [79]Falcon RC - FAL-McEwen. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 63 Event: 12 |
77 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [78]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 61 Event: 12 |
81 Reading RC-RDG-Threlfall WINNER. Oppo: [82]Staines - STN-Knight. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 65 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [73]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Ditchfield. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 65 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [73]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Ditchfield. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 62 Event: 12 |
80 Henley RC-HEN-A WINNER. Oppo: [79]Falcon RC - FAL-McEwen. |
Easily | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 63 Event: 12 |
77 Reading RC-RDG-Paterson WINNER. Oppo: [78]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler. |
4L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 61 Event: 12 |
81 Reading RC-RDG-Threlfall WINNER. Oppo: [82]Staines - STN-Knight. |
4L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 65 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [73]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Ditchfield. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 72 Event: 13 |
91 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Howse WINNER. Oppo: [90]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Sheldon-Neal. |
4L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 77 Event: 15 |
114 Eton Excelsior-ETX-de N Yeurt WINNER. Oppo: [115]Burway RC - BUR-Wells. |
2L | |
J15A.1x Race: 74 Event: 13 |
87 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Sherratt WINNER. Oppo: [86]Henley RC - HEN-Sidgwick. |
1.5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 67 Event: 13 |
100 Christchurch RC-CHR-Canelas WINNER. Oppo: [101]Staines - STN-Waters. |
||
J15A.1x Race: 67 Event: 13 |
100 Christchurch RC-CHR-Canelas WINNER. Oppo: [101]Staines - STN-Waters. |
1.5L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 66 Event: 12 |
72 Weybridge RC-WEY-Raven WINNER. Oppo: [71]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Leighton. |
2.5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 70 Event: 13 |
95 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Pilbrow WINNER. Oppo: [94]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Defillion. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 68 Event: 13 |
99 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere WINNER. Oppo: [98]Weybridge RC - WEY-Smith. |
2L | |
J15A.4x+ Race: 75 Event: 14 |
104 Falcon RC-FAL-Mullett WINNER. Oppo: [105]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Foligno. |
1.25L | |
J15A.1x Race: 71 Event: 13 |
93 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [92]Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton. |
5L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 78 Event: 15 |
112 Staines-STN-Hannam WINNER. Oppo: [113]Christchurch RC - CHR-Leach. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 73 Event: 13 |
88 Reading RC-RDG-Rundle WINNER. Oppo: [89]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Manasse. |
Easily | |
J15A.4x+ Race: 76 Event: 14 |
102 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [103]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wood. |
2L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 79 Event: 15 |
110 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [111]Weybridge RC - WEY-Simpson. |
3L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 80 Event: 15 |
108 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [109]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen. |
5L | |
J13A.2x Race: 81 Event: 16 |
122 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Adams WINNER. Oppo: [123]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Carruthers. |
3.5L | |
J14A.2x Race: 85 Event: 17 |
130 Falcon RC-FAL-Bridges WINNER. Oppo: [131]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Dunlop. |
0.25L | |
J13A.2x Race: 83 Event: 16 |
119 Henley RC-HEN-Acton WINNER. Oppo: [118]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Maurice-Jones. |
4L | |
J13A.2x Race: 84 Event: 16 |
117 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Gallina WINNER. Oppo: [116]Langley Academy - TLA-Mirza-2. |
5L | |
J13A.2x Race: 82 Event: 16 |
121 Henley RC-HEN-Crick WINNER. Oppo: [120]Langley Academy - TLA-Mirza. |
Easily | |
J14A.2x Race: 86 Event: 17 |
129 Henley RC-HEN-Swinburn WINNER. Oppo: [128]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh. |
2.5L | |
J14A.2x Race: 87 Event: 17 |
127 Walton RC-WLT-Flowerdew WINNER. Oppo: [126]Staines - STN-Hodgson. |
3L | |
J14A.2x Race: 88 Event: 17 |
125 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Wingfield WINNER. Oppo: [124]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw. |
Easily | |
J18A.1x Race: 90 Event: 18 |
137 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Cowan WINNER. Oppo: [136]Christchurch RC - CHR-Lawton-Hurst. |
1.5L | |
J18A.1x Race: 89 Event: 18 |
138 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Cavill WINNER. Oppo: [139]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Aldridge. |
Easily | |
J18A.1x Race: 91 Event: 18 |
134 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [135]Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul. |
2.5L | |
J18A.1x Race: 92 Event: 18 |
133 Reading RC-RDG-Stevens WINNER. Oppo: [132]Weybridge RC - WEY-Gray. |
2L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 93 Event: 12 |
83 Maidenhead RC-MHD-Joyce WINNER. Oppo: [85]Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon. |
3L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 96 Event: 12 |
72 Weybridge RC-WEY-Raven SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 96 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin Progress to race 121. | ||
W.J14A.2x Race: 94 Event: 12 |
81 Reading RC-RDG-Threlfall WINNER. Oppo: [80]Henley RC - HEN-A. |
3L | |
J15A.1x Race: 98 Event: 13 |
97 Staines-STN-Uttley WINNER. Oppo: [95]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow. |
1.25L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 95 Event: 12 |
75 Christchurch RC-CHR-Langridge WINNER. Oppo: [77]Reading RC - RDG-Paterson. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 97 Event: 13 |
99 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere WINNER. Oppo: [100]Christchurch RC - CHR-Canelas. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 100 Event: 13 |
88 Reading RC-RDG-Rundle WINNER. Oppo: [87]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Sherratt. |
5L | |
J15A.1x Race: 99 Event: 13 |
91 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Howse WINNER. Oppo: [93]Staines - STN-Stewart. |
1.5L | |
W.J13B.4x+ Race: 103 Event: 20 |
144 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Pepper WINNER. Oppo: [143]Eton Excelsior - ETX-PLEDGE. |
1.25L | |
Gents Intermediate Single Race: 101 Event: 19 |
140 -Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze WINNER. Oppo: [141] - Thames Valley SC - D Swift. |
1ft | |
Gents Intermediate Single Race: 124 Event: 19 |
142 -Skiff Club - Peter Sharp SCRATCHED. | ||
Gents Intermediate Single Race: 124 Event: 19 |
140 -Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13B.4x+ Race: 102 Event: 20 |
145 Henley RC-HEN-Brown WINNER. Oppo: [146]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hiller. |
5L | |
W.J13A.4x+ Race: 105 Event: 21 |
147 Henley RC-HEN-Butcher WINNER. Oppo: [148]Staines - STN-Bennett. |
5L | |
W.J13A.4x+ Race: 104 Event: 21 |
150 Reading RC-RDG-Hopkins WINNER. Oppo: [149]Weybridge RC - WEY-Cowie. |
4L | |
Mixed Intermediate Double Race: 106 Event: 22 |
153 -Dittons S&PC - Donnellan/Bradshaw WINNER. Oppo: [154] - Thames Valley SC - Ramsay/Hodgson. |
4.5L | |
W.J13A.1x Race: 108 Event: 23 |
158 St Georges Coll-SGC-Walters WINNER. Oppo: [157]Langley Academy - TLA-Williams C. |
5L | |
W.J13A.1x Race: 109 Event: 23 |
155 Maidenhead RC-MHD-Leeper WINNER. Oppo: [156]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Moore. |
4.5L | |
J15A.4x+ Race: 110 Event: 14 |
107 Henley RC-HEN-Peters WINNER. Oppo: [104]Falcon RC - FAL-Mullett. |
3.5L | |
J15A.4x+ Race: 111 Event: 14 |
102 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [106]Falcon RC - FAL-RICHARD. |
Easily | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 112 Event: 15 |
112 Staines-STN-Hannam WINNER. Oppo: [114]Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt. |
1L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 113 Event: 15 |
108 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [110]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry. |
2.75L | |
J14A.2x Race: 116 Event: 17 |
129 Henley RC-HEN-Swinburn WINNER. Oppo: [130]Falcon RC - FAL-Bridges. |
Easily | |
J13A.2x Race: 114 Event: 16 |
121 Henley RC-HEN-Crick WINNER. Oppo: [122]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Adams. |
3.5L | |
J14A.2x Race: 117 Event: 17 |
127 Walton RC-WLT-Flowerdew WINNER. Oppo: [125]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield. |
Easily | |
J18A.1x Race: 119 Event: 18 |
134 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [133]Reading RC - RDG-Stevens. |
3L | |
J18A.1x Race: 118 Event: 18 |
137 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Cowan WINNER. Oppo: [138]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Cavill. |
1.5L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 121 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [75]Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge. |
3L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 120 Event: 12 |
81 Reading RC-RDG-Threlfall WINNER. Oppo: [83]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce. |
5L | |
Mixed Intermediate Double Race: 107 Event: 22 |
152 -Thames Valley SC - Hassan/Ford SCRATCHED. | ||
Mixed Intermediate Double Race: 107 Event: 22 |
151 -Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift Progress to race 127. | ||
J15A.1x Race: 122 Event: 13 |
99 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere WINNER. Oppo: [97]Staines - STN-Uttley. |
2L | |
J14A.1x Race: 137 Event: 24 |
170 Staines-STN-Rodriguez SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 137 Event: 24 |
169 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Dominic Progress to race 165. | ||
J15A.1x Race: 123 Event: 13 |
91 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Howse WINNER. Oppo: [88]Reading RC - RDG-Rundle. |
1.5L | |
J13A.2x Race: 115 Event: 16 |
119 Henley RC-HEN-Acton WINNER. Oppo: [117]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Gallina. |
5L | |
W.J13B.4x+ Race: 125 Event: 20 |
144 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Pepper WINNER. Oppo: [145]Henley RC - HEN-Brown. |
4.5L | |
W.J13B.4x+ Race: 125 Event: 20 |
144 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Pepper <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.4x+ Race: 126 Event: 21 |
150 Reading RC-RDG-Hopkins WINNER. Oppo: [147]Henley RC - HEN-Butcher. |
1.25L | |
W.J13A.4x+ Race: 126 Event: 21 |
150 Reading RC-RDG-Hopkins <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.1x Race: 128 Event: 23 |
158 St Georges Coll-SGC-Walters WINNER. Oppo: [155]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Leeper. |
Easily | |
W.J13A.1x Race: 128 Event: 23 |
158 St Georges Coll-SGC-Walters <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15A.4x+ Race: 129 Event: 14 |
102 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [107]Henley RC - HEN-Peters. |
Canvas | |
J15A.4x+ Race: 129 Event: 14 |
102 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J16A.1x Race: 130 Event: 15 |
108 Staines-STN-Knight WINNER. Oppo: [112]Staines - STN-Hannam. |
1L | |
W.J16A.1x Race: 130 Event: 15 |
108 Staines-STN-Knight <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.2x Race: 132 Event: 17 |
127 Walton RC-WLT-Flowerdew WINNER. Oppo: [129]Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn. |
1L | |
J14A.2x Race: 132 Event: 17 |
127 Walton RC-WLT-Flowerdew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J18A.1x Race: 133 Event: 18 |
134 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn WINNER. Oppo: [137]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan. |
0.75L | |
J18A.1x Race: 133 Event: 18 |
134 Bournemouth Collegiate-BCS-Quinn <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.2x Race: 132 Event: 17 |
127 Walton RC-WLT-Flowerdew DISQUALIFIED. | ||
J14A.2x Race: 132 Event: 17 |
129 Henley RC-HEN-Swinburn <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mixed Intermediate Double Race: 127 Event: 22 |
151 -Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift WINNER. Oppo: [153] - Dittons S&PC - Donnellan/Bradshaw. |
2L | |
Mixed Intermediate Double Race: 127 Event: 22 |
151 -Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J13A.2x Race: 131 Event: 16 |
121 Henley RC-HEN-Crick WINNER. Oppo: [119]Henley RC - HEN-Acton. |
4L | |
J13A.2x Race: 131 Event: 16 |
121 Henley RC-HEN-Crick <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15A.1x Race: 135 Event: 13 |
91 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Howse WINNER. Oppo: [99]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere. |
3L | |
J15A.1x Race: 135 Event: 13 |
91 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Howse <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.1x Race: 136 Event: 24 |
172 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Newton WINNER. Oppo: [171]Maidenhead RC - MHD-O Reilly. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 136 Event: 24 |
172 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Newton WINNER. Oppo: [171]Maidenhead RC - MHD-O Reilly. |
Easily | |
J14A.1x Race: 141 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett WINNER. Oppo: [161]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Dunlop. |
||
W.J14A.2x Race: 134 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin WINNER. Oppo: [81]Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall. |
21/2L | |
W.J14A.2x Race: 134 Event: 12 |
74 Walton RC-WLT-Catlin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.1x Race: 140 Event: 24 |
164 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Journeaux WINNER. Oppo: [163]Weybridge RC - WEY-Shore. |
5L | |
J14A.1x Race: 142 Event: 24 |
160 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Osborne WINNER. Oppo: [159]Langley Academy - TLA-Hennessy-Hunt. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 138 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [168]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Valt. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 141 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett WINNER. Oppo: [161]Maidenhead RC - MHD-Dunlop. |
Easily | |
J14A.1x Race: 140 Event: 24 |
164 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Journeaux WINNER. Oppo: [163]Weybridge RC - WEY-Shore. |
5L | |
J14A.1x Race: 142 Event: 24 |
160 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Osborne WINNER. Oppo: [159]Langley Academy - TLA-Hennessy-Hunt. |
21/2L | |
J16A.2x Race: 143 Event: 25 |
179 Falcon RC-FAL-Simmons WINNER. Oppo: [178]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 146 Event: 26 |
185 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dalton WINNER. Oppo: [186]Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 146 Event: 26 |
185 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dalton WINNER. Oppo: [186]Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt. |
Not rowed out - Eton Excelsior | |
J14A.1x Race: 138 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [168]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Valt. |
31/2L | |
J16A.2x Race: 144 Event: 25 |
176 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Wheatly WINNER. Oppo: [177]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lachin. |
21/2L | |
J16A.2x Race: 143 Event: 25 |
179 Falcon RC-FAL-Simmons WINNER. Oppo: [178]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds. |
1/2L | |
J16A.2x Race: 145 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [175]Staines - STN-Roach. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 147 Event: 26 |
184 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Mcmullen WINNER. Oppo: [183]Reading RC - RDG-Ajose. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 148 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [182]Weybridge RC - WEY-Ingram. |
||
W.J18A.2x Race: 149 Event: 27 |
192 Weybridge RC-WEY-Bailey WINNER. Oppo: [193]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall. |
||
J16A.2x Race: 145 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [175]Staines - STN-Roach. |
31/2L | |
W.J16A.2x Race: 147 Event: 26 |
184 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Mcmullen WINNER. Oppo: [183]Reading RC - RDG-Ajose. |
31/4L | |
W.J16A.2x Race: 148 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [182]Weybridge RC - WEY-Ingram. |
11/4L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 152 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [201]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster-2. |
||
W.J18A.2x Race: 149 Event: 27 |
192 Weybridge RC-WEY-Bailey WINNER. Oppo: [193]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall. |
11/2L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 152 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [201]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster-2. |
5L | |
W.J18A.2x Race: 150 Event: 27 |
191 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [190]Walton RC - WLT-Denham. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 139 Event: 24 |
166 Reading RC-RDG-Rundle SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 139 Event: 24 |
165 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor Progress to race 166. | ||
W.J18A.2x Race: 151 Event: 27 |
188 Reading RC-RDG-Smith WINNER. Oppo: [189]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Glover. |
||
W.J15A.1x Race: 153 Event: 28 |
199 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Taylor SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J15A.1x Race: 153 Event: 28 |
200 Christchurch RC-CHR-Brad Progress to race 182. | ||
W.J15A.1x Race: 155 Event: 28 |
196 Burway RC-BUR-Lawrence WINNER. Oppo: [195]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 164 Event: 24 |
172 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Newton SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 164 Event: 24 |
173 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Daud Progress to race 188. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 166 Event: 24 |
164 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Journeaux SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 166 Event: 24 |
165 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor Progress to race 189. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 167 Event: 24 |
160 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Osborne SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 167 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett Progress to race 189. | ||
J14A.4x+ Race: 168 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER SCRATCHED. | ||
J14A.4x+ Race: 168 Event: 31 |
221 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Ukkash Progress to race 190. | ||
J15A.2x Race: 159 Event: 29 |
204 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Karim WINNER. Oppo: [203]Staines - STN-Uttley. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 159 Event: 29 |
204 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Karim SCRATCHED. | ||
J15A.2x Race: 159 Event: 29 |
203 Staines-STN-Uttley Progress to race 185. | ||
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 173 Event: 33 |
227 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Read SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 173 Event: 33 |
228 Staines-STN-Mason Progress to race 192. | ||
J15A.2x Race: 158 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [206]Henley RC - HEN-Spiers. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 157 Event: 29 |
207 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Binnian WINNER. Oppo: [208]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 160 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [218]Henley RC - HEN-Reineke. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 160 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [218]Henley RC - HEN-Reineke. |
4L | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 162 Event: 30 |
214 Weybridge RC-WEY-Watts WINNER. Oppo: [213]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Pestonji. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 156 Event: 29 |
209 Reading RC-RDG-Reid WINNER. Oppo: [210]Falcon RC - FAL-Anwyl-Davies. |
5L | |
J15A.2x Race: 158 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [206]Henley RC - HEN-Spiers. |
23/4L | |
J15A.2x Race: 157 Event: 29 |
207 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Binnian WINNER. Oppo: [208]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare. |
2L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 154 Event: 28 |
197 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Bagnall-Oakeley SCRATCHED. | ||
W.J15A.1x Race: 154 Event: 28 |
198 Christchurch RC-CHR-Browning Progress to race 183. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 165 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [169]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dominic. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 165 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [169]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dominic. |
5L comfortably | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 161 Event: 30 |
216 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Owen WINNER. Oppo: [215]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-James. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 163 Event: 30 |
211 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Cook WINNER. Oppo: [212]Reading RC - RDG-Stone. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 163 Event: 30 |
212 Reading RC-RDG-Stone WINNER. Oppo: [211]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cook. |
Eton Excelsior not rowed out | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 162 Event: 30 |
214 Weybridge RC-WEY-Watts WINNER. Oppo: [213]Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Pestonji. |
5L | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 161 Event: 30 |
216 Radnor House Sch-RDH-Owen WINNER. Oppo: [215]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-James. |
5L | |
J14A.4x+ Race: 169 Event: 31 |
219 Henley RC-HEN-Beattie WINNER. Oppo: [220]Walton RC - WLT-Cleary. |
11/2L | |
J14A.1x Race: 166 Event: 24 |
164 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Journeaux WINNER. Oppo: [165]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 166 Event: 24 |
164 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Journeaux WINNER. Oppo: [165]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor. |
1L | |
J14A.1x Race: 167 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett WINNER. Oppo: [160]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Osborne. |
4L | |
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 170 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith WINNER. Oppo: [225]Weybridge RC - WEY-Coomasaru. |
||
J14A.4x+ Race: 168 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [221]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Ukkash. |
1L | |
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 170 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith WINNER. Oppo: [225]Weybridge RC - WEY-Coomasaru. |
3L | |
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 171 Event: 32 |
223 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Ayoade WINNER. Oppo: [224]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor. |
||
J14B.4x+ Race: 174 Event: 34 |
233 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Low WINNER. Oppo: [234]Walton RC - WLT-Kaluza-Johnson. |
5L | |
J14A.1x Race: 166 Event: 24 |
165 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Traynor WINNER. Oppo: [164]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Journeaux. |
TSS capsized | |
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 172 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio WINNER. Oppo: [230]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone. |
||
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 172 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio WINNER. Oppo: [230]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone. |
5L | |
J16A.2x Race: 177 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [176]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly. |
||
J16A.2x Race: 176 Event: 25 |
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Cannons WINNER. Oppo: [179]Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons. |
||
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 171 Event: 32 |
223 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Ayoade WINNER. Oppo: [224]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor. |
2L | |
J16A.2x Race: 177 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [176]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly. |
1L | |
J14B.4x+ Race: 175 Event: 34 |
231 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Stephenson WINNER. Oppo: [232]Falcon RC - FAL-Antignac. |
3/4L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 182 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [200]Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 178 Event: 26 |
187 Staines-STN-Hannam WINNER. Oppo: [185]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dalton. |
||
J16A.2x Race: 176 Event: 25 |
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Cannons WINNER. Oppo: [179]Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons. |
11/2L | |
J14B.4x+ Race: 175 Event: 34 |
231 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Stephenson WINNER. Oppo: [232]Falcon RC - FAL-Antignac. |
2/3L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 182 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [200]Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad. |
2L | |
W.J16A.2x Race: 178 Event: 26 |
187 Staines-STN-Hannam WINNER. Oppo: [185]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dalton. |
1/2L | |
W.J18A.2x Race: 180 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson WINNER. Oppo: [192]Weybridge RC - WEY-Bailey. |
||
W.J15A.1x Race: 183 Event: 28 |
198 Christchurch RC-CHR-Browning WINNER. Oppo: [196]Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence. |
||
W.J18A.2x Race: 181 Event: 27 |
191 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [188]Reading RC - RDG-Smith. |
||
W.J16A.2x Race: 179 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [184]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen. |
||
W.J18A.2x Race: 180 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson WINNER. Oppo: [192]Weybridge RC - WEY-Bailey. |
21/2L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 183 Event: 28 |
198 Christchurch RC-CHR-Browning WINNER. Oppo: [196]Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence. |
4L | |
W.J18A.2x Race: 181 Event: 27 |
191 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Hofmann WINNER. Oppo: [188]Reading RC - RDG-Smith. |
21/2L | |
W.J16A.2x Race: 179 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [184]Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen. |
5L | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 186 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [216]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Owen. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 184 Event: 29 |
207 Hinksey Sculling Sch-HIN-Binnian DISQUALIFIED. | ||
J15A.2x Race: 184 Event: 29 |
209 Reading RC-RDG-Reid Progress to race 198. | ||
J14A.1x Race: 188 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [173]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Daud. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 188 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [173]Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Daud. |
1/2L | |
J15A.2x Race: 185 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [203]Staines - STN-Uttley. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 186 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [216]Radnor House Sch - RDH-Owen. |
5L | |
J14B.4x+ Race: 193 Event: 34 |
233 Kings Sch Canterbury-KCA-Low DISQUALIFIED. | ||
J14B.4x+ Race: 193 Event: 34 |
231 Windsor Boys Sch-WBS-Stephenson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.2x Race: 187 Event: 30 |
212 Reading RC-RDG-Stone WINNER. Oppo: [214]Weybridge RC - WEY-Watts. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 185 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [203]Staines - STN-Uttley. |
21/2L | |
J14A.1x Race: 189 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett WINNER. Oppo: [165]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor. |
||
J14A.4x+ Race: 190 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [219]Henley RC - HEN-Beattie. |
||
J14A.4x+ Race: 190 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 192 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio WINNER. Oppo: [228]Staines - STN-Mason. |
||
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 192 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.2x Race: 187 Event: 30 |
212 Reading RC-RDG-Stone WINNER. Oppo: [214]Weybridge RC - WEY-Watts. |
3L | |
J14A.4x+ Race: 190 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [219]Henley RC - HEN-Beattie. |
1/2L | |
J14A.4x+ Race: 190 Event: 31 |
222 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 191 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith WINNER. Oppo: [223]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayoade. |
||
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 191 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.1x Race: 189 Event: 24 |
162 Burway RC-BUR-Barrett WINNER. Oppo: [165]Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor. |
4L | |
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 192 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio WINNER. Oppo: [228]Staines - STN-Mason. |
5L | |
W.J15B.4x+ Race: 192 Event: 33 |
229 Falcon RC-FAL-Lobreglio <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16A.2x Race: 194 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [180]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons. |
||
J16A.2x Race: 194 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.1x Race: 197 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [198]Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning. |
||
W.J15A.1x Race: 197 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.1x Race: 197 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart WINNER. Oppo: [198]Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning. |
1/3L | |
W.J15A.1x Race: 197 Event: 28 |
202 Staines-STN-Stewart <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 191 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith WINNER. Oppo: [223]Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayoade. |
1L | |
W.J15A.4x+ Race: 191 Event: 32 |
226 Eton Excelsior-ETX-Salgado Smith <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J18A.2x Race: 196 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson WINNER. Oppo: [191]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann. |
||
W.J18A.2x Race: 196 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J16A.2x Race: 194 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa WINNER. Oppo: [180]Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons. |
1L | |
J16A.2x Race: 194 Event: 25 |
174 Henley RC-HEN-Issa <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J16A.2x Race: 195 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry WINNER. Oppo: [187]Staines - STN-Hannam. |
1' | |
W.J16A.2x Race: 195 Event: 26 |
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Berry <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15A.2x Race: 198 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [209]Reading RC - RDG-Reid. |
||
J15A.2x Race: 198 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.2x Race: 199 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [212]Reading RC - RDG-Stone. |
||
W.J13A.2x Race: 199 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.1x Race: 200 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [162]Burway RC - BUR-Barrett. |
||
J14A.1x Race: 200 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J18A.2x Race: 196 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson WINNER. Oppo: [191]Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann. |
2L | |
W.J18A.2x Race: 196 Event: 27 |
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch-SWP-Dawson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J15A.2x Race: 198 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh WINNER. Oppo: [209]Reading RC - RDG-Reid. |
11/4L | |
J15A.2x Race: 198 Event: 29 |
205 Tideway Scullers Sch-TSS-Fattouh <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W.J13A.2x Race: 199 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat WINNER. Oppo: [212]Reading RC - RDG-Stone. |
13/4L | |
W.J13A.2x Race: 199 Event: 30 |
217 Walton RC-WLT-Portat <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
J14A.1x Race: 200 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson WINNER. Oppo: [162]Burway RC - BUR-Barrett. |
2L | |
J14A.1x Race: 200 Event: 24 |
167 Walton RC-WLT-Robinson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |