Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W J16 1x
Race: 36
Event: 26
204 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-PHILLINGHAM SCRATCHED. 41
W J16 1x
Race: 36
Event: 26
203 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-MILNER Progress to race 41. 41
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 165
Event: 53
309 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club-MTS-KIRBY SCRATCHED. 172
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 165
Event: 53
308 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-PYNADATH Progress to race 172. 172
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 154
Event: 47
279 York City Rowing Club-YRK-JACKSON - WMas D SCRATCHED. 161
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 154
Event: 47
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-SELBY - WMas C Progress to race 161. 161
Op 4+
Race: 116
Event: 59
338 York City Rowing Club-YRK-LEWIS SCRATCHED. 123
Op 4+
Race: 116
Event: 59
339 Manchester University Boat Club-MAU-MIDDLETON Progress to race 123. 123
Op MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 33
Event: 13
146 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARPER - Mas C SCRATCHED. 40
Op MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 33
Event: 13
145 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BARBER - Mas E Progress to race 40. 40
W J18 1x
Race: 43
Event: 25
198 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-CLIFFORD SCRATCHED. 50
W J18 1x
Race: 43
Event: 25
197 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MUSCART Progress to race 50. 50
W J18 2x
Race: 78
Event: 17
163 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-WHISTANCE SCRATCHED. 88
W J18 2x
Race: 78
Event: 17
164 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-PRIVAT Progress to race 88. 88
Op MasB 1x
Race: 95
Event: 19
169 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES.
3 Lengths
Op MasB 1x
Race: 95
Event: 19
169 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 1
Event: 22
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-MASTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2.
4 Lengths13
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 2
Event: 22
180 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LOPEZ VENEROSO WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HALL.
5 Lengths13
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 3
Event: 22
177 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FURLONG-2 DISQUALIFIED. 14
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 3
Event: 22
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Hardisty Progress to race 14. 14
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 8
Event: 23
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WOZNIAK WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Ross.
1.5 Length16
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 7
Event: 23
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-ANDREICHUK WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BLACKSTONE.
Distance16
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 5
Event: 23
189 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ELLISON WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-MCCORMICK.
Distance15
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 4
Event: 22
176 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-MALTBY WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS.
3 Lengths14
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 6
Event: 23
187 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH- Guppy WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-JONES.
4 Lengths15
W J14 4x+
Race: 9
Event: 12
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [140]York City Rowing Club - YRK-WRIGGLESWORTH.
Distance17
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 13
Event: 22
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-MASTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOPEZ VENEROSO.
4 Lengths25
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 21
Event: 7
118 Rex Boat Club-Rex Ladies - WMas E WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-EDEN - WMas F.
2 feet28
W J14 4x+
Race: 10
Event: 12
139 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT.
2 Lengths18
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 16
Event: 23
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WOZNIAK WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK.
2 Lengths26
W J14 4x+
Race: 11
Event: 12
137 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-WYNNE.
Distance18
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 14
Event: 22
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Hardisty WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MALTBY.
3 Lengths25
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 15
Event: 23
187 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH- Guppy WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON.
4 Lengths26
W 2x Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 28
209 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CONWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [208]University of Chester Rowing Club - UOC-Turtle.
5 Lengths20
W J14 4x+
Race: 17
Event: 12
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAMB.
1 Length27
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 25
Event: 22
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-MASTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hardisty.
5 Lengths
Op J15 1x Band 1
Race: 25
Event: 22
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-MASTERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 28
211 Bangor University Boat Club-UNW-HALLIWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-PONSFORD.
1.5 Lengths32
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 22
Event: 7
116 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-STAVERT - WMas E.
Distance29
W J14 4x+
Race: 18
Event: 12
139 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-EVANS.
2 Lengths27
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 26
Event: 23
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WOZNIAK WINNER.
Oppo: [187]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Guppy.
1/2 Lengths
Op J15 1x Band 2
Race: 26
Event: 23
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WOZNIAK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 2
Race: 20
Event: 28
209 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CONWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HENDERSON.
Distance32
W J16 1x
Race: 37
Event: 26
202 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-TOVELL WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Jes P-C.
2 Lengths41
Op MasE 4+
Race: 35
Event: 4
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-PERKINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [109]York City Rowing Club - YRK-RICHARDSON.
2 Lengths
Op MasE 4+
Race: 35
Event: 4
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-PERKINS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 28
Event: 7
120 York City Rowing Club-YRK-CLEMENTS - WMas D WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Rex Boat Club - Rex Ladies - WMas E.
Canvas38
Op J14 1x
Race: 23
Event: 24
193 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-DEE WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS-3.
3 Lengths30
Op J14 1x
Race: 24
Event: 24
191 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-CROSBY WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-ALARCON BARRAGAN.
3 Lengths31
Op MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 34
Event: 13
143 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-KIDWELL - Mas E WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Rex Boat Club - Rex Men2 - Mas E.
Distance40
W J18 1x
Race: 42
Event: 25
200 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BROWN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAUNDY.
3 Lengths50
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 29
Event: 7
116 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JOINSON - WMas E.
1 Length38
W J14 4x+
Race: 27
Event: 12
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY.
2 Lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 27
Event: 12
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 2
Race: 32
Event: 28
209 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CONWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [211]Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HALLIWELL.
1/2 Length
W 2x Band 2
Race: 32
Event: 28
209 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CONWAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 41
Event: 26
203 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-MILNER WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL.
2 Lengths
W J16 1x
Race: 41
Event: 26
203 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-MILNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4+
Race: 44
Event: 10
129 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Rogerson WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-VALLANCE.
1 1/2 Lengths53
Op J14 1x
Race: 31
Event: 24
195 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CROSBY.
1 Length39
W J16 4+
Race: 45
Event: 10
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Whyman WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Ball.
4 Lengths53
Op MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 40
Event: 13
143 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-KIDWELL - Mas E WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARBER - Mas E.
distance
Op MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 40
Event: 13
143 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-KIDWELL - Mas E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 30
Event: 24
196 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-COYNE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEE.
Easily39
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 38
Event: 7
120 York City Rowing Club-YRK-CLEMENTS - WMas D WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E.
2 Lengths
W MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 38
Event: 7
120 York City Rowing Club-YRK-CLEMENTS - WMas D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 52
Event: 32
225 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Brightmore WINNER.
Oppo: [226]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TULLY.
1 1/2 lengths59
Op J14 2x
Race: 46
Event: 16
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BOWSKILL.
3 Lengths54
Op J14 2x
Race: 47
Event: 16
157 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-QUENBY WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SMITH.
Easily54
Op J15 2x Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 14
147 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-MACLEAN-BRISTOL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-RAVENSCROFT.
4 Lengths56
W J18 1x
Race: 50
Event: 25
197 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MUSCART WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN-3.
2 Lengths
W J18 1x
Race: 50
Event: 25
197 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MUSCART <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 8+
Race: 55
Event: 1
101 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-LEIGHTON WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEVOE-2.
1 Length
W MasD 8+
Race: 55
Event: 1
101 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-LEIGHTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 14
149 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FEARNSIDE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WONG.
1 1/2 lengths56
W J16 4+
Race: 53
Event: 10
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Whyman WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Rogerson.
2 Lengths
W J16 4+
Race: 53
Event: 10
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Whyman <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 51
Event: 32
228 Salford University Boat Club-SFU-WRIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [227]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BACH.
2 Lengths59
W 2x Band 1
Race: 60
Event: 29
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MITCHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [216]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS.
1 Length67
W 1x
Race: 63
Event: 30
217 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WEBB.
6 lengths68
W 2x Band 1
Race: 61
Event: 29
214 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-PERRY WINNER.
Oppo: [213]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HATTON.
3/4 lengths67
Op J14 1x
Race: 39
Event: 24
195 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-COYNE-2.
5 Lengths
Op J14 1x
Race: 39
Event: 24
195 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 14
148 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-RAVENSCROFT WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-MACLEAN-BRISTOL-2.
4 Lengths56
Op J15 2x Band 1
Race: 56
Event: 14
148 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-RAVENSCROFT WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE-2.
2 Lengths
Op J15 2x Band 1
Race: 56
Event: 14
148 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-RAVENSCROFT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+
Race: 58
Event: 2
103 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Irving WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MARKS.
4 Lengths66
W J15 4x+
Race: 71
Event: 11
132 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT.
1 Length81
Op 8+
Race: 59
Event: 32
225 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Brightmore WINNER.
Oppo: [228]Salford University Boat Club - SFU-WRIGHT.
4 Lengths
Op 8+
Race: 59
Event: 32
225 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Brightmore <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 65
Event: 31
221 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-CAVENEY WINNER.
Oppo: [222]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND.
Easily73
W 4+
Race: 64
Event: 31
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BROWN WINNER.
Oppo: [223]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HEARD.
2 Lengths73
Op J14 2x
Race: 54
Event: 16
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-QUENBY.
5 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 54
Event: 16
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 1
Race: 67
Event: 29
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MITCHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [214]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PERRY.
4 Lengths
W 2x Band 1
Race: 67
Event: 29
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MITCHELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+
Race: 57
Event: 2
104 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ATKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Blackwell.
5 Lengths66
W J18 2x
Race: 70
Event: 17
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-KNOX WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR.
4 Lengths79
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 72
Event: 3
106 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FINETTE - Mas D WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HELYAR - Mas D.
2 Lengths82
Op J15 2x Band 2
Race: 69
Event: 15
151 York City Rowing Club-YRK-BAINES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-TIAN.
4 Lengths77
W 1x
Race: 62
Event: 30
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARDISTY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [219]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR.
Easily68
W 1x
Race: 68
Event: 30
217 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY-2.
5 Lengths
W 1x
Race: 68
Event: 30
217 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x Band 2
Race: 76
Event: 15
155 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-OTLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [154]York City Rowing Club - YRK-SMEE-BROWN.
4 Lengths87
Op MasE/F/G 1x
Race: 75
Event: 21
173 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MILLER - Mas F WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES-2 - Mas G.
1 1/2 lengths84
Op 4x-
Race: 74
Event: 33
229 York City Rowing Club-YRK-HUNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [230]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENTLEY-2.
4 Lengths83
W 4+
Race: 73
Event: 31
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BROWN WINNER.
Oppo: [221]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CAVENEY.
1 Length
W 4+
Race: 73
Event: 31
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BROWN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 96
Event: 5
112 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BOOTHMAN - Mas G WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BAILIFF - Mas F.
4 Lengths
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 96
Event: 5
112 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BOOTHMAN - Mas G <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+
Race: 66
Event: 2
104 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ATKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Irving.
1 1/2 lengths
Op J14 8x+
Race: 66
Event: 2
104 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ATKINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 79
Event: 17
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-KNOX WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR.
1 Length88
W J15 4x+
Race: 81
Event: 11
132 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MULROONEY.
2 Lengths89
Op J15 2x Band 2
Race: 77
Event: 15
151 York City Rowing Club-YRK-BAINES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-DUKES.
3 Lengths87
W J15 4x+
Race: 80
Event: 11
135 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NAPIER WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-MARSHALL.
Easily89
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 82
Event: 3
106 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FINETTE - Mas D WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON Mas C.
1/2 length
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 82
Event: 3
106 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FINETTE - Mas D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F/G 1x
Race: 84
Event: 21
173 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MILLER - Mas F WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Trentham Boat Club - STK-MCATEER - Mas E.
4 Lengths
Op MasE/F/G 1x
Race: 84
Event: 21
173 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MILLER - Mas F <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 86
Event: 18
166 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BAKER BRADBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HAMILTON.
4 Lengths91
Op J18 4x-
Race: 93
Event: 8
122 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FULLALOVE WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT-3.
4 Lengths99
W J15 1x
Race: 85
Event: 27
205 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ANDREWS WINNER.
Oppo: [206]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD.
3 Lengths90
W J18 2x
Race: 88
Event: 17
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-KNOX WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT.
4 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 88
Event: 17
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-KNOX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4x-
Race: 92
Event: 9
124 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Hanratty WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOPPING.
1 1/2 lengths98
W MasB/C 4x-
Race: 94
Event: 6
113 Trentham Boat Club-STK-JOYNSON - WMas B WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DUBBERLEY-REID - WMas C.
4 Lengths
W MasB/C 4x-
Race: 94
Event: 6
113 Trentham Boat Club-STK-JOYNSON - WMas B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x Band 2
Race: 87
Event: 15
151 York City Rowing Club-YRK-BAINES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OTLEY.
2 Lengths
Op J15 2x Band 2
Race: 87
Event: 15
151 York City Rowing Club-YRK-BAINES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 8
122 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FULLALOVE WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER.
1/2 lengths
Op J18 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 8
122 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FULLALOVE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 11
135 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NAPIER WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NOCK.
4 Lengths
W J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 11
135 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NAPIER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 97
Event: 20
170 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-COYNE - Mas C WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MOLYNEUX - Mas D.
3 Lengths
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 97
Event: 20
170 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-COYNE - Mas C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 91
Event: 18
166 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BAKER BRADBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SMITH-2.
3 Lengths
W J16 2x
Race: 91
Event: 18
166 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BAKER BRADBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 90
Event: 27
205 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ANDREWS WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Elesgood.
5 Lengths
W J15 1x
Race: 90
Event: 27
205 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-ANDREWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 101
Event: 34
237 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-JONES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [236]Rex Boat Club - Rex-4.
5 Lengths104
Op J16 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 9
126 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BALL WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Hanratty.
Easily
Op J16 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 9
126 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 103
Event: 34
232 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [233]York City Rowing Club - YRK-MIXED.
5 Lengths105
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 100
Event: 34
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-PRESS WINNER.
Oppo: [239]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEVOE.
2 Lengths104
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 102
Event: 34
235 Runcorn Rowing Club-Run- Barton WINNER.
Oppo: [234]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DILLON.
1 1/2 Lengths105
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 104
Event: 34
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-PRESS WINNER.
Oppo: [237]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JONES-2.
2 Lengths106
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 105
Event: 34
235 Runcorn Rowing Club-Run- Barton WINNER.
Oppo: [232]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH-3.
1 1/2 Lengths106
Op J18 1x
Race: 112
Event: 56
323 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-ELLISON WINNER.
Oppo: [322]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OTLEY.
Distance121
Op J18 1x
Race: 111
Event: 56
324 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-DRYFE WINNER.
Oppo: [325]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - MACHIN.
3 Lengths121
Op 4x-
Race: 83
Event: 33
229 York City Rowing Club-YRK-HUNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [231]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-WHEELER.
4 Lengths
Op 4x-
Race: 83
Event: 33
229 York City Rowing Club-YRK-HUNTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 109
Event: 51
298 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Kate Billings WINNER.
Oppo: [297]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT-2.
2 Lengths120
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 106
Event: 34
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-PRESS WINNER.
Oppo: [235]Runcorn Rowing Club - Run- Barton.
1/2 Length
Kings Coronation Cup 8
Race: 106
Event: 34
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-PRESS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 113
Event: 56
321 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-GEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [320]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SOMERS.
1 Length122
Op J18 1x
Race: 114
Event: 56
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALEWOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [318]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODMAN-3.
3 Lengths122
Op 4+
Race: 117
Event: 59
337 Salford University Boat Club-SFU-KENWRIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [336]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES-2.
5 Lengths124
Op J18 1x
Race: 121
Event: 56
323 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-ELLISON WINNER.
Oppo: [324]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE.
4 Lengths132
Op 4+
Race: 115
Event: 59
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC - PEELE WINNER.
Oppo: [341]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-BRANNIGAN.
Distance123
W J15 2x
Race: 107
Event: 51
302 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Palmer WINNER.
Oppo: [301]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-BLACKBURN.
301 Did Not Finish119
W J15 2x
Race: 110
Event: 51
296 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BAINBRIDGE WINNER.
Oppo: [295]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOWMAN.
2 Lengths120
Op 4+
Race: 118
Event: 59
334 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-MELLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [335]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Orchard.
2 Lengths124
W J15 2x
Race: 108
Event: 51
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-CRUTCHLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [300]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Mundell.
2 Lengths119
Op J18 1x
Race: 122
Event: 56
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALEWOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [321]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-GEARY.
1 Length132
Op J15 4x+
Race: 125
Event: 43
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FURLONG WINNER.
Oppo: [266]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Dodds.
Distance134
W 4x-
Race: 129
Event: 60
343 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-FLEMONS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [342]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PERRY-2.
2 Lengths137
W J15 2x
Race: 120
Event: 51
298 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Kate Billings WINNER.
Oppo: [296]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BAINBRIDGE.
3 Lengths131
W 4x-
Race: 128
Event: 60
344 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-GRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [345]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-FISHER.
2 Lengths136
Op 4+
Race: 124
Event: 59
334 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-MELLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [337]Salford University Boat Club - SFU-KENWRIGHT.
1/2 Length133
Op 4+
Race: 123
Event: 59
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC - PEELE WINNER.
Oppo: [339]Manchester University Boat Club - MAU-MIDDLETON.
3 Lengths133
Op J15 4x+
Race: 126
Event: 43
263 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NEWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [264]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Fearnhead.
1 1/2 Lengths135
Op J18 1x
Race: 132
Event: 56
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALEWOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [323]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ELLISON.
1/2 Length
Op J18 1x
Race: 132
Event: 56
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALEWOOD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 119
Event: 51
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-CRUTCHLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [302]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Palmer.
Distance131
Op J15 4x+
Race: 127
Event: 43
261 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FEARNSIDE WINNER.
Oppo: [262]York City Rowing Club - YRK-BAINES.
2 Lengths135
Op J15 4x+
Race: 134
Event: 43
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FURLONG WINNER.
Oppo: [267]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-MACLEAN-BRISTOL.
Canvas143
W J14 2x Band 1
Race: 130
Event: 52
304 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SWIFT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [303]York City Rowing Club - YRK-WRIGGLESWORTH-2.
2 Lengths139
W 4x-
Race: 137
Event: 60
346 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-LAUNDY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [343]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS-2.
5 Lengths144
Op 1x
Race: 148
Event: 61
352 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [351]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODE.
Distance160
Op 1x
Race: 142
Event: 61
348 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-RUSHTON WINNER.
Oppo: [349]Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-DAVENPORT-JONES.
5 Lengths149
W 4x-
Race: 136
Event: 60
344 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-GRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [347]Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-WILLIAMS.
2 Lengths144
Op 4+
Race: 133
Event: 59
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC - PEELE WINNER.
Oppo: [334]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR.
3 Lengths
Op 4+
Race: 133
Event: 59
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC - PEELE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 141
Event: 57
326 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-HUGHES WINNER.
Oppo: [327]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LUNT.
5 Lengths146
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 161
Event: 47
281 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH - WMas C WINNER.
Oppo: [280]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SELBY - WMas C.
2 Lengths
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 161
Event: 47
281 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-LOACH - WMas C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 131
Event: 51
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-CRUTCHLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [298]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Kate Billings.
1 Length
W J15 2x
Race: 131
Event: 51
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-CRUTCHLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 140
Event: 57
329 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-COURT WINNER.
Oppo: [328]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SMITH.
2 Lengths145
Op J15 4x+
Race: 135
Event: 43
263 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-NEWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [261]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE.
1 Length143
Op 1x
Race: 149
Event: 61
348 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-RUSHTON WINNER.
Oppo: [350]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-KIDWELL-2.
2 Lengths160
W J14 2x Band 1
Race: 139
Event: 52
305 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FLETCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [304]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT-2.
5 Lengths147
Op 2x
Race: 150
Event: 62
355 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-FELLOWS WINNER.
Oppo: [356]Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-ELKINGTON.
3 Lengths156
Op J16 2x
Race: 153
Event: 50
290 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BOROJEVIC WINNER.
Oppo: [289]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COATES.
1 Length159
Op 2x
Race: 151
Event: 62
353 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-VAN LOPIK WINNER.
Oppo: [354]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - ATKIN.
Distance157
W J14 2x Band 1
Race: 138
Event: 52
307 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-DUNLOP WINNER.
Oppo: [306]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SHAW.
5 Lengths147
Op J16 2x
Race: 152
Event: 50
292 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-WHITEMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [291]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Mundell.
3 Lengths158
Op J16 1x
Race: 146
Event: 57
330 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-SCAWN WINNER.
Oppo: [326]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HUGHES.
3 Lengths155
Op J15 4x+
Race: 143
Event: 43
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FURLONG WINNER.
Oppo: [263]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NEWMAN.
4 Lengths
Op J15 4x+
Race: 143
Event: 43
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FURLONG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Race: 160
Event: 61
352 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [348]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON.
3 Lengths
Op 1x
Race: 160
Event: 61
352 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 156
Event: 62
355 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-FELLOWS WINNER.
Oppo: [358]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENTLEY.
Distance167
Op 2x
Race: 157
Event: 62
357 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KEMP WINNER.
Oppo: [353]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-VAN LOPIK.
1 Length167
Op J16 2x
Race: 159
Event: 50
293 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Atkin WINNER.
Oppo: [290]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOROJEVIC.
Canvas168
W MasF 2x
Race: 166
Event: 48
283 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC WINNER.
Oppo: [282]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CLEARY.
2 Lengths173
W 4x-
Race: 144
Event: 60
346 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-LAUNDY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [344]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GRAY.
5 Lengths
W 4x-
Race: 144
Event: 60
346 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-LAUNDY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 164
Event: 53
310 York City Rowing Club-YRK-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [311]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-BRERETON.
Distance171
W J14 2x Band 1
Race: 147
Event: 52
305 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FLETCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [307]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DUNLOP.
3 Lengths
W J14 2x Band 1
Race: 147
Event: 52
305 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-FLETCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 175
Event: 49
285 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-HIGGINBOTTOM WINNER.
Oppo: [286]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-WILLS.
1.5 lengths181
Op 2x
Race: 167
Event: 62
357 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KEMP WINNER.
Oppo: [355]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FELLOWS.
5 Lengths
Op 2x
Race: 167
Event: 62
357 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KEMP <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 163
Event: 44
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-SHAWCROSS-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [269]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-Nicholson.
Distance170
Op J14 4x+
Race: 162
Event: 44
270 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-HARGREAVES WINNER.
Oppo: [271]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LONGSTAFF.
Half ength169
Op J16 1x
Race: 145
Event: 57
329 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-COURT WINNER.
Oppo: [331]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK.
4 Lengths155
Op J16 2x
Race: 158
Event: 50
294 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [292]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WHITEMAN.
Half length168
W MasF 2x
Race: 166
Event: 48
282 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CLEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [283]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC.
2 Lengths173
W MasF 2x
Race: 173
Event: 48
282 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CLEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [284]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-SHARP.
5 Lengths
W MasF 2x
Race: 173
Event: 48
282 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-CLEARY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB/C 1x
Race: 187
Event: 54
314 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-JAMIE - WMas B WINNER.
Oppo: [315]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MULHOLLAND-2 - WMas C.
Distance
W MasB/C 1x
Race: 187
Event: 54
314 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-JAMIE - WMas B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 177
Event: 36
244 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-ALDHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [243]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-2.
2 Lengths182
Op J14 4x+
Race: 170
Event: 44
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-SHAWCROSS-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [272]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-VARLEY.
4 Lengths179
Op J14 4x+
Race: 169
Event: 44
273 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-MCCARTHY-BOOTH WINNER.
Oppo: [270]Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-HARGREAVES.
4 Lengths179
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 176
Event: 36
246 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-BARROWCLIFF WINNER.
Oppo: [245]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-WILLIAMS.
Distance182
Op J18 2x
Race: 174
Event: 49
288 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-VAN LIEFLAND-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [287]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MESKELL.
3 Lengths181
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 171
Event: 53
310 York City Rowing Club-YRK-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [313]Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-CLARKE.
Distance180
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 172
Event: 53
308 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-PYNADATH WINNER.
Oppo: [312]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CASTILLO-RENGIFO.
5 Lengths180
Op J16 1x
Race: 155
Event: 57
330 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-SCAWN WINNER.
Oppo: [329]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT.
2 Lengths
Op J16 1x
Race: 155
Event: 57
330 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-SCAWN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 168
Event: 50
294 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [293]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Atkin.
1 Length
Op J16 2x
Race: 168
Event: 50
294 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4-
Race: 190
Event: 41
257 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FULLALOVE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [256]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY.
2 Lengths
Op J18 4-
Race: 190
Event: 41
257 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-FULLALOVE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+
Race: 185
Event: 35
241 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Shapland WINNER.
Oppo: [240]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOARDMAN.
2 Lengths192
W MasD/E 1x
Race: 188
Event: 55
317 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARDISTY - WMas D WINNER.
Oppo: [316]York City Rowing Club - YRK-HOMA-3 - WMas E.
2 Lengths
W MasD/E 1x
Race: 188
Event: 55
317 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARDISTY - WMas D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB 2x
Race: 194
Event: 46
277 Trentham Boat Club-STK-ELLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [278]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CYBIS.
2.5 lengths
W MasB 2x
Race: 194
Event: 46
277 Trentham Boat Club-STK-ELLIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4+
Race: 178
Event: 42
258 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KSRC- Orchard PM WINNER.
Oppo: [259]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-Thorne.
two thirds of a lenght183
Op J14 4x+
Race: 179
Event: 44
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-SHAWCROSS-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [273]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MCCARTHY-BOOTH.
1.5 length
Op J14 4x+
Race: 179
Event: 44
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club-LRG-SHAWCROSS-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 181
Event: 49
285 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-HIGGINBOTTOM WINNER.
Oppo: [288]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND-2.
Canvas
Op J18 2x
Race: 181
Event: 49
285 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-HIGGINBOTTOM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 189
Event: 58
332 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BEARDWOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [333]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE-2.
1 Length
W J14 1x
Race: 189
Event: 58
332 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-BEARDWOOD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 182
Event: 36
246 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-BARROWCLIFF WINNER.
Oppo: [244]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-ALDHAM.
1 Length
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 182
Event: 36
246 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-BARROWCLIFF <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 4+
Race: 184
Event: 39
252 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-CLARKE WINNER.
Oppo: [251]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COWLEY.
1 Length191
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 180
Event: 53
310 York City Rowing Club-YRK-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [308]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-PYNADATH.
4 Lengths
W J14 2x Band 2
Race: 180
Event: 53
310 York City Rowing Club-YRK-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 196
Event: 38
250 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ALLWOOD-2-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [249]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES.
4 Lengths
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 196
Event: 38
250 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ALLWOOD-2-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 4+
Race: 195
Event: 40
255 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-O'RORKE WINNER.
Oppo: [254]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MASON.
4 Lengths
W MasE 4+
Race: 195
Event: 40
255 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-O'RORKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 186
Event: 45
275 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-TOVELL WINNER.
Oppo: [274]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOCKERBIE.
5 Lengths193
Op MasF 4x-
Race: 197
Event: 37
247 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-BOWER WINNER.
Oppo: [248]Rex Boat Club - Rex Men.
2.5 length
Op MasF 4x-
Race: 197
Event: 37
247 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-BOWER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+
Race: 192
Event: 35
241 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Shapland WINNER.
Oppo: [242]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Parry.
1 Length
W J14 8x+
Race: 192
Event: 35
241 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Shapland <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4+
Race: 183
Event: 42
260 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Mitchell WINNER.
Oppo: [258]Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Orchard PM.
3 Lengths
Op J16 4+
Race: 183
Event: 42
260 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club-KCH-Mitchell <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 4+
Race: 191
Event: 39
252 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-CLARKE WINNER.
Oppo: [253]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRANKOV.
1.5 length
W MasD 4+
Race: 191
Event: 39
252 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-CLARKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 193
Event: 45
275 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-TOVELL WINNER.
Oppo: [276]Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HIGNETT.
1.5 lengths
W J16 4x-
Race: 193
Event: 45
275 Grange School, The Rowing Club-GRN-TOVELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!