Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 1 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON WINNER. Oppo: [4]Tees Rowing Club - TEE-LEWIS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Division 1 Race: 2 Event: 4 |
10 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-JOSEPH WINNER. Oppo: [11]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CORKER. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Division 1 Race: 3 Event: 4 |
9 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-THORNTON WINNER. Oppo: [8]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-JUDD. |
Easily | |
Op 4x- Division 1 Race: 6 Event: 6 |
16 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-LAING WINNER. Oppo: [17]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BELL. |
Easily | |
Op 4x- Division 1 Race: 6 Event: 6 |
16 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-LAING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Division 1 Race: 5 Event: 5 |
13 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-3 WINNER. Oppo: [12]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-GRAHAM-2. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Division 1 Race: 7 Event: 7 |
18 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HUGHES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [19]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Division 1 Race: 7 Event: 7 |
18 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HUGHES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Division 1 Race: 4 Event: 5 |
15 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS WINNER. Oppo: [14]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-HOPPER. |
5 Lengths | |
W J13 2x Division 1 Race: 9 Event: 8 |
21 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-PATTISON WINNER. Oppo: [20]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON. |
Easily | |
W J13 2x Division 1 Race: 9 Event: 8 |
21 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-PATTISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Division 1 Race: 12 Event: 4 |
9 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-THORNTON WINNER. Oppo: [10]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JOSEPH. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Division 1 Race: 12 Event: 4 |
9 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-THORNTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G/H 2x Division 1 Race: 8 Event: 1 |
1 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [2]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COOK. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G/H 2x Division 1 Race: 8 Event: 1 |
1 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON WINNER. Oppo: [5]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LUDMAN-2. |
Easily | |
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON WINNER. Oppo: [5]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LUDMAN-2. |
Easily | |
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON WINNER. Oppo: [5]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LUDMAN-2. |
Easily | |
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON WINNER. Oppo: [5]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LUDMAN-2. |
Easily | |
W MasD/E/F 2x Division 1 Race: 11 Event: 2 |
3 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HOUSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Division 1 Race: 10 Event: 3 |
7 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [6]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-GRAHAM. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Division 1 Race: 10 Event: 3 |
7 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Division 1 Race: 13 Event: 5 |
15 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS WINNER. Oppo: [13]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-3. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Division 1 Race: 13 Event: 5 |
15 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 17 Event: 18 |
47 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club-SJC-GANDERTON SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 17 Event: 18 |
48 Butler College Boat Club-BTL-CAPEWELL Progress to race 32. | ||
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 17 Event: 18 |
47 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club-SJC-GANDERTON SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 17 Event: 18 |
48 Butler College Boat Club-BTL-CAPEWELL Progress to race 32. | ||
Op MasD/E 1x Division 2 Race: 25 Event: 11 |
26 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-MASTER SCRATCHED. | ||
W 4+ Division 2 Race: 28 Event: 21 |
54 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club-SJC-KEIGHLEY SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2x Division 2 Race: 14 Event: 16 |
37 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER. Oppo: [38]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 18 Event: 18 |
46 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE-3 WINNER. Oppo: [45]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-BEAL. |
Easily | |
W J18 1x Division 2 Race: 16 Event: 14 |
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [32]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-ROUSE. |
Easily | |
Op 2x Division 2 Race: 15 Event: 17 |
43 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MILLER WINNER. Oppo: [42]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HAWTHORNWAITE. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 4x+ Division 2 Race: 21 Event: 19 |
50 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-PATTISON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [49]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWDEN. |
Easily | |
Op J13 4x+ Division 2 Race: 21 Event: 19 |
50 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-PATTISON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Division 2 Race: 19 Event: 16 |
40 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [41]Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WARBURTON. |
Easily | |
Op J18 1x Division 2 Race: 23 Event: 13 |
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [31]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Division 2 Race: 23 Event: 13 |
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Division 2 Race: 23 Event: 13 |
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [31]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Division 2 Race: 23 Event: 13 |
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Division 2 Race: 22 Event: 9 |
23 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-COLLINGS WINNER. Oppo: [22]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JOSEPH-2. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Division 2 Race: 22 Event: 9 |
23 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-COLLINGS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasA/C 1x Division 2 Race: 24 Event: 10 |
25 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-3 WINNER. Oppo: [24]York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CLARKE. |
1/2 length | |
Op MasA/C 1x Division 2 Race: 24 Event: 10 |
25 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Division 2 Race: 20 Event: 16 |
37 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER. Oppo: [39]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CADGE. |
Easily | |
Op MasG 1x Division 2 Race: 26 Event: 12 |
28 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-FREEMAN WINNER. Oppo: [29]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-MORRISON. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasG 1x Division 2 Race: 26 Event: 12 |
28 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-FREEMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Division 2 Race: 33 Event: 16 |
37 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER. Oppo: [40]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN-2. |
2ft | |
W 2x Division 2 Race: 33 Event: 16 |
37 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 4x- Division 2 Race: 27 Event: 20 |
51 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHIEL WINNER. Oppo: [52]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK-2. |
Easily | |
Mx 4x- Division 2 Race: 27 Event: 20 |
51 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHIEL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Division 2 Race: 29 Event: 15 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON WINNER. Oppo: [35]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SCOTT. |
Easily | |
W J16 1x Division 2 Race: 29 Event: 15 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Division 2 Race: 30 Event: 17 |
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BELL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [43]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MILLER. |
Easily | |
Op 2x Division 2 Race: 30 Event: 17 |
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BELL-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 32 Event: 18 |
46 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE-3 WINNER. Oppo: [48]Butler College Boat Club - BTL-CAPEWELL. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Division 2 Race: 32 Event: 18 |
46 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 1x Division 2 Race: 31 Event: 14 |
34 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-CALLAGHAN WINNER. Oppo: [33]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER. |
Easily | |
W J18 1x Division 2 Race: 31 Event: 14 |
34 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-CALLAGHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Division 3 Race: 38 Event: 26 |
68 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-DICKSON WINNER. Oppo: [67]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SCOTT-2. |
1.5 lengths | |
Op 8+ Division 3 Race: 38 Event: 26 |
68 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-DICKSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 34 Event: 24 |
60 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HUGHES WINNER. Oppo: [59]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 35 Event: 25 |
64 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-4 WINNER. Oppo: [65]York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CLARKE-2. |
2.5 lengths | |
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 35 Event: 25 |
64 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-4 WINNER. Oppo: [65]York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CLARKE-2. |
2.5 lengths | |
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 35 Event: 25 |
64 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-4 WINNER. Oppo: [65]York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CLARKE-2. |
2.5 lengths | |
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 35 Event: 25 |
64 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH-4 WINNER. Oppo: [65]York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CLARKE-2. |
2.5 lengths | |
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 36 Event: 24 |
63 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [62]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TWINN. |
Easily | |
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 37 Event: 24 |
60 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HUGHES WINNER. Oppo: [61]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-EKE-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J15 4x+ Division 3 Race: 39 Event: 23 |
58 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-MAKIN WINNER. Oppo: [57]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ISANBOR. |
1/3 length | |
Op J15 4x+ Division 3 Race: 39 Event: 23 |
58 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-MAKIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 43 Event: 25 |
66 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-2 WINNER. Oppo: [64]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-4. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Division 3 Race: 43 Event: 25 |
66 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Division 3 Race: 41 Event: 27 |
69 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [70]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN. |
1 Length | |
W 4x- Division 3 Race: 41 Event: 27 |
69 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/G 4x- Race: 40 Event: 22 |
55 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-MARK WINNER. Oppo: [56]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasC/G 4x- Race: 40 Event: 22 |
55 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-MARK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 44 Event: 24 |
63 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [60]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-HUGHES. |
Easily | |
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 44 Event: 24 |
63 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 44 Event: 24 |
63 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [60]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-HUGHES. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Division 3 Race: 44 Event: 24 |
63 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 1x Division 3 Race: 42 Event: 28 |
72 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-ALLISON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [71]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-CARR. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Division 3 Race: 42 Event: 28 |
72 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-ALLISON-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |