Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Op Low CRI 4x+ Race: 95 Event: 22 |
203 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BANNISTER SCRATCHED. | ||
Op Low CRI 4x+ Race: 95 Event: 22 |
204 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-MANHI SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasF 4+ Race: 12 Event: 4 |
108 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasF 4+ Race: 12 Event: 4 |
109 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-SIMMONDS (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasH/I 4+ Race: 53 Event: 6 |
112 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-JONES (I) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasH/I 4+ Race: 53 Event: 6 |
113 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-NELSON (H) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 9 Event: 16 |
150 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-DAVIDSON-2 (I) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 9 Event: 16 |
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-FOSTER (G) Progress to race 19. | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 27 Event: 11 |
128 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BEAUCHAMP (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 27 Event: 11 |
127 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-ROLLEY-3 (E) Progress to race 36. | ||
W MasD 4x- Race: 112 Event: 43 |
309 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasD 4x- Race: 112 Event: 43 |
308 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Thomas (D) Progress to race 118. | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 1 Event: 15 |
148 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES (E) WINNER. Oppo: [147]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE (F). |
||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 2 Event: 15 |
145 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-LOWE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [146]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD (F). |
||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 3 Event: 15 |
144 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY (E) WINNER. Oppo: [143]Broxbourne Rowing Club - BRX-CROOK-2 (F). |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 4 Event: 15 |
141 Bridgnorth Rowing Club-BRI-HOLLAND (F) WINNER. Oppo: [142]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DEE-2 (E). |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 5 Event: 17 |
161 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-DUTSON-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [160]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-JONES. |
Easily | |
Op J18 1x Race: 7 Event: 17 |
156 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI WINNER. Oppo: [157]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 2 Event: 15 |
145 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-LOWE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [146]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD (F). |
1 Length | |
W MasA 2x Race: 10 Event: 9 |
119 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JONES-2 (A) WINNER. Oppo: [118]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARGEANT (A). |
1 foot | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 13 Event: 15 |
148 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES (E) WINNER. Oppo: [145]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE (F). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 11 Event: 2 |
104 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS (C) WINNER. Oppo: [103]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-REYNOLDS (D). |
||
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 21 Event: 2 |
105 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND-2 (D) WINNER. Oppo: [104]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS (C). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 21 Event: 2 |
105 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND-2 (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 19 Event: 16 |
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-FOSTER (G) WINNER. Oppo: [151]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SUTHERLAND-3 (H). |
1 Length | |
W J18 2x Race: 17 Event: 12 |
136 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER. Oppo: [135]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FIELDER. |
Easily | |
W J18 2x Race: 18 Event: 12 |
133 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-BURT-2 WINNER. Oppo: [134]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-USSELMANN. |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 25 Event: 11 |
130 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON (F) WINNER. Oppo: [129]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F). |
1/4 length | |
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 20 Event: 16 |
153 Gloucester Rowing Club-Russell Thornton (G) WINNER. Oppo: [152]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ROLLEY-2 (G). |
||
Op J18 1x Race: 6 Event: 17 |
159 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales-CRM-OSBORNE-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 6 Event: 17 |
158 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-TOMLINSON Progress to race 14. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 8 Event: 17 |
154 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [155]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-THOMAS. |
||
Op J18 1x Race: 14 Event: 17 |
161 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-DUTSON-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [158]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-TOMLINSON. |
||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 15 Event: 15 |
141 Bridgnorth Rowing Club-BRI-HOLLAND (F) WINNER. Oppo: [144]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (E). |
1/2 length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 16 Event: 17 |
156 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI WINNER. Oppo: [154]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MARTIN. |
1/2 length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 23 Event: 17 |
161 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-DUTSON-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [156]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI. |
1 1/2 length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 23 Event: 17 |
161 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-DUTSON-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 24 Event: 15 |
141 Bridgnorth Rowing Club-BRI-HOLLAND (F) WINNER. Oppo: [148]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES (E). |
1/2 length | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 24 Event: 15 |
141 Bridgnorth Rowing Club-BRI-HOLLAND (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 26 Event: 11 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART (E) WINNER. Oppo: [132]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ROWDEN (E). |
||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 28 Event: 11 |
126 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-PHILLIPSON (E) WINNER. Oppo: [125]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON (E). |
Easily | |
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 30 Event: 16 |
153 Gloucester Rowing Club-Russell Thornton (G) WINNER. Oppo: [149]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FOSTER (G). |
Easily | |
Op MasG/H/I 1x Race: 30 Event: 16 |
153 Gloucester Rowing Club-Russell Thornton (G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 31 Event: 19 |
175 Thames Scullers-THS-HATT WINNER. Oppo: [176]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DRAKE-2. |
1 Length | |
W J14 1x Race: 32 Event: 19 |
174 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COSTAGLIOLA-2 WINNER. Oppo: [173]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 33 Event: 19 |
171 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WHILE WINNER. Oppo: [172]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HUDSON-HULLS-2. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 34 Event: 19 |
170 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WEIR WINNER. Oppo: [169]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-MOORE. |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 35 Event: 11 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART (E) WINNER. Oppo: [130]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON (F). |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 36 Event: 11 |
126 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-PHILLIPSON (E) WINNER. Oppo: [127]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ROLLEY-3 (E). |
1 1/2 length | |
Op J15 4x+ Race: 37 Event: 7 |
115 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CRITCHETT-2 WINNER. Oppo: [114]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-KINSELLA-2. |
Canvas | |
Op J15 4x+ Race: 37 Event: 7 |
115 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CRITCHETT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 1x Race: 38 Event: 14 |
140 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ZMIJANOVIC (C) WINNER. Oppo: [139]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BARNES (D). |
||
Op MasC/D 1x Race: 38 Event: 14 |
140 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ZMIJANOVIC (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 39 Event: 18 |
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX-2 WINNER. Oppo: [166]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCLEAN-3. |
||
W J15 1x Race: 39 Event: 18 |
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX-2 WINNER. Oppo: [166]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCLEAN-3. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 40 Event: 18 |
164 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 WINNER. Oppo: [165]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J18 4+ Race: 64 Event: 26 |
217 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-WHITTAL-WILLIAMS WINNER. Oppo: [216]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-APPS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 66 Event: 37 |
254 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` WINNER. Oppo: [255]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W MasA 2x Race: 22 Event: 9 |
120 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WATKINS-2 (A) WINNER. Oppo: [119]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2 (A). |
1 Length | |
W MasA 2x Race: 22 Event: 9 |
120 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WATKINS-2 (A) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 63 Event: 30 |
227 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [228]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR (E). |
Easily | |
W J18 2x Race: 29 Event: 12 |
133 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-BURT-2 WINNER. Oppo: [136]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS. |
3 Lengths | |
W J18 2x Race: 29 Event: 12 |
133 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-BURT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 2- Race: 68 Event: 29 |
224 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [223]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DEE (E). |
Canvas | |
W J15 1x Race: 41 Event: 18 |
162 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SILVESTER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [163]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-LUCACI. |
Easily | |
Op MasG/H 4- Race: 42 Event: 5 |
111 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK-2 (H) WINNER. Oppo: [110]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-MANSFIELD (G). |
2 1/2 lengths | |
Op MasG/H 4- Race: 42 Event: 5 |
111 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK-2 (H) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasA 1x Race: 43 Event: 13 |
137 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD (A) WINNER. Oppo: [138]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT (A). |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 43 Event: 13 |
137 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD (A) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G/H 4x- Race: 75 Event: 23 |
206 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-MURCH (F) WINNER. Oppo: [205]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM-2 (G). |
1/2L | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 44 Event: 11 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART (E) WINNER. Oppo: [126]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PHILLIPSON (E). |
3 1/2 lengths | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 44 Event: 11 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 2x Race: 45 Event: 10 |
124 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [123]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES-2 (C). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasC/D 2x Race: 46 Event: 10 |
121 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-HOOK (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/D 2x Race: 46 Event: 10 |
122 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS-2 (D) Progress to race 56. | ||
W J14 1x Race: 48 Event: 19 |
171 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WHILE WINNER. Oppo: [170]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WEIR. |
2 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 47 Event: 19 |
174 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COSTAGLIOLA-2 WINNER. Oppo: [175]Thames Scullers - THS-HATT. |
3 1/2 lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 49 Event: 18 |
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX-2 WINNER. Oppo: [168]Thames Scullers - THS-SCOTT. |
2 1/2 Length | |
W J15 1x Race: 50 Event: 18 |
162 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SILVESTER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [164]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 57 Event: 19 |
174 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COSTAGLIOLA-2 WINNER. Oppo: [171]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 57 Event: 19 |
174 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-COSTAGLIOLA-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 50 Event: 18 |
164 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 WINNER. Oppo: [162]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SILVESTER-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 58 Event: 18 |
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX-2 WINNER. Oppo: [164]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 58 Event: 18 |
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 4x- Race: 54 Event: 8 |
117 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [116]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W J16 4x- Race: 54 Event: 8 |
117 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-PALMER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 8+ Race: 55 Event: 1 |
102 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-TEAGUE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [101]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Hooton (D). |
1 Length | |
W MasC/D 8+ Race: 55 Event: 1 |
102 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-TEAGUE (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 1x Race: 60 Event: 38 |
262 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-SEKINGER WINNER. Oppo: [261]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2. |
||
Op MasF/G/H 4x- Race: 76 Event: 23 |
207 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (H) WINNER. Oppo: [208]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-WARNE (G). |
||
Op MasE/F 2- Race: 67 Event: 29 |
225 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [226]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-OSTLE-2 (F). |
4 Lengths | |
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 71 Event: 30 |
227 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [229]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Male (C). |
2.5L | |
Op J16 1x Race: 74 Event: 37 |
254 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` WINNER. Oppo: [256]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON. |
||
Op J16 1x Race: 74 Event: 37 |
254 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 4- Race: 51 Event: 3 |
107 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods (E) WINNER. Oppo: [106]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-OSTLE (F). |
Easily | |
Op MasE/F 4- Race: 51 Event: 3 |
107 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 2x Race: 52 Event: 20 |
177 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-DUNN WINNER. Oppo: [178]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-JACKSON-2. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op J13 2x Race: 52 Event: 20 |
177 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-DUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 2x Race: 56 Event: 10 |
122 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS-2 (D) WINNER. Oppo: [124]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE (C). |
Easily | |
W MasC/D 2x Race: 56 Event: 10 |
122 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS-2 (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 1x Race: 59 Event: 38 |
263 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HOWELLS SCRATCHED. | ||
W J18 1x Race: 59 Event: 38 |
264 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-FOWLDS Progress to race 69. | ||
W J18 1x Race: 61 Event: 38 |
260 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-HOWE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [259]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
5 Lengths | |
W J18 1x Race: 62 Event: 38 |
258 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOLMES WINNER. Oppo: [257]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EDWARDS. |
||
Op J18 4+ Race: 65 Event: 26 |
215 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-RANT SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 4+ Race: 65 Event: 26 |
214 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-JACKSON Progress to race 73. | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 83 Event: 32 |
240 Thames Scullers-THS WINNER. Oppo: [241]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KNIGHT. |
1.5L | |
W J18 1x Race: 69 Event: 38 |
262 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-SEKINGER WINNER. Oppo: [264]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-FOWLDS. |
3/4 Length | |
W J18 1x Race: 70 Event: 38 |
260 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-HOWE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [258]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES. |
5 Lengths | |
Mx MasE 8+ Race: 79 Event: 21 |
202 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-THORNTON (E) WINNER. Oppo: [201]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK (E). |
1/2L | |
Mx MasE 8+ Race: 79 Event: 21 |
202 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-THORNTON (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 72 Event: 30 |
230 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BENTLEY-LEEK (D) SCRATCHED. | ||
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 72 Event: 30 |
231 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ROWDEN-2 (D) Progress to race 82. | ||
W J18 1x Race: 81 Event: 38 |
260 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-HOWE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [262]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-SEKINGER. |
4 Lengths | |
W J18 1x Race: 81 Event: 38 |
260 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-HOWE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 77 Event: 31 |
235 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-STAITE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [234]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ROLLEY (F). |
3 Lengths | |
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 78 Event: 31 |
233 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEEKS (G) WINNER. Oppo: [232]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SUTHERLAND (F). |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G/H 4x- Race: 85 Event: 23 |
207 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (H) WINNER. Oppo: [206]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURCH (F). |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G/H 4x- Race: 85 Event: 23 |
207 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (H) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 2- Race: 80 Event: 29 |
224 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [225]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE-2 (F). |
Canvas | |
Op MasE/F 2- Race: 80 Event: 29 |
224 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods-2 (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 84 Event: 32 |
238 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [239]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-2. |
1/2 Length | |
W MasA/C 4+ Race: 89 Event: 24 |
210 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-TEAGUE-2 A) WINNER. Oppo: [209]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BISHOP (C). |
Easily | |
W MasA/C 4+ Race: 89 Event: 24 |
210 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-TEAGUE-2 A) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 2x Race: 101 Event: 33 |
244 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-READ WINNER. Oppo: [245]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHTER. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 101 Event: 33 |
244 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-READ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 91 Event: 27 |
218 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-FRANCIS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [219]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS. |
Easily | |
Op MasB 2- Race: 90 Event: 28 |
221 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-BAXTER (B) WINNER. Oppo: [222]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RESTALL (B). |
1 1/2 | |
Op MasB 2- Race: 90 Event: 28 |
221 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-BAXTER (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 99 Event: 39 |
266 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 WINNER. Oppo: [265]Thames Scullers - THS-MILLER. |
1 Length | |
Op J13 1x Race: 99 Event: 39 |
266 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 82 Event: 30 |
227 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [231]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ROWDEN-2 (D). |
Easily | |
Mx MasC/D/E 2x Race: 82 Event: 30 |
227 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 86 Event: 31 |
235 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-STAITE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [237]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN (F). |
Easily | |
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 87 Event: 31 |
236 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-REES (F) WINNER. Oppo: [233]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS (G). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 94 Event: 32 |
243 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER. Oppo: [240]Thames Scullers - THS. |
1 Length | |
W J16 2x Race: 98 Event: 34 |
246 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ANDERSON WINNER. Oppo: [247]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS-2. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Race: 98 Event: 34 |
246 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 98 Event: 34 |
246 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ANDERSON WINNER. Oppo: [247]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS-2. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Race: 98 Event: 34 |
246 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 4+ Race: 73 Event: 26 |
214 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-JACKSON WINNER. Oppo: [217]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-WHITTAL-WILLIAMS. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op J18 4+ Race: 73 Event: 26 |
214 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-JACKSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 1x Race: 88 Event: 36 |
252 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WOOLLEY (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 1x Race: 88 Event: 36 |
251 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) Progress to race 100. | ||
W MasD/E 4+ Race: 97 Event: 25 |
211 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-FULLER (E) WINNER. Oppo: [212]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HOYES (D). |
Easily | |
W MasB/C 1x Race: 96 Event: 35 |
249 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES (B) WINNER. Oppo: [248]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARGRAVES (B). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasB/C 1x Race: 104 Event: 35 |
249 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES (B) WINNER. Oppo: [250]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER (C). |
4 Lengths | |
W MasB/C 1x Race: 104 Event: 35 |
249 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 102 Event: 27 |
218 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-FRANCIS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [220]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-YANG. |
Canvas | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 102 Event: 27 |
218 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-FRANCIS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 1x Race: 100 Event: 36 |
251 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) WINNER. Oppo: [253]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT (F). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 100 Event: 36 |
251 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 92 Event: 32 |
238 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [242]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-TURNER. |
1 Length | |
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 93 Event: 31 |
235 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-STAITE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [236]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES (F). |
1/2 Length | |
Mx MasF/G 2x Race: 93 Event: 31 |
235 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-STAITE (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 103 Event: 32 |
238 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [243]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON. |
1 Length | |
Op J15 2x Race: 103 Event: 32 |
238 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E 4+ Race: 105 Event: 25 |
211 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-FULLER (E) WINNER. Oppo: [213]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Smith (E). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasD/E 4+ Race: 105 Event: 25 |
211 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-FULLER (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB/C 1x Race: 104 Event: 35 |
250 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-CROZIER (C) WINNER. Oppo: [249]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES (B). |
4 Lengths | |
W MasB/C 1x Race: 104 Event: 35 |
250 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-CROZIER (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 107 Event: 49 |
331 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-FRASER WINNER. Oppo: [332]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 110 Event: 51 |
343 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WEIR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [344]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE-2. |
3 1/2 lengths | |
Op J18 2x Race: 106 Event: 49 |
333 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [334]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BAILEY. |
2 Lengths | |
W J18 4+ Race: 113 Event: 46 |
318 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-GISBY WINNER. Oppo: [319]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-ROWLES. |
4 Lengths | |
W J18 4+ Race: 113 Event: 46 |
318 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-GISBY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 108 Event: 49 |
329 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-JOHNSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [330]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-OSBORNE. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 109 Event: 51 |
345 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-RUSHBY WINNER. Oppo: [346]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W J13 1x Race: 114 Event: 55 |
360 Thames Scullers-THS-PHILLIPS WINNER. Oppo: [361]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES. |
Easily | |
W MasD 4x- Race: 111 Event: 43 |
311 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-MCEVOY (D) WINNER. Oppo: [310]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS (D). |
3 Lengths | |
Op J18 2x Race: 116 Event: 49 |
329 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-JOHNSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [331]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER. |
1/4 Length | |
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 123 Event: 48 |
324 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (G) WINNER. Oppo: [325]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-DAVIDSON (G). |
1 1/4 | |
W J16 1x Race: 121 Event: 54 |
358 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-PALMER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [359]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PELLY. |
3/4 length | |
W J16 1x Race: 121 Event: 54 |
358 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-PALMER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 124 Event: 48 |
323 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WATSON (G) WINNER. Oppo: [322]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEWELLYN (F). |
by a bowball | |
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 122 Event: 48 |
327 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT (H) WINNER. Oppo: [326]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (G). |
1 Length | |
W J13 1x Race: 128 Event: 55 |
360 Thames Scullers-THS-PHILLIPS WINNER. Oppo: [362]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 127 Event: 55 |
363 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [364]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN-2. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 117 Event: 51 |
343 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WEIR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [345]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 117 Event: 51 |
343 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WEIR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 119 Event: 44 |
315 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JONES (E) WINNER. Oppo: [314]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM (E). |
2.25L | |
W MasB/C 4x- Race: 150 Event: 42 |
306 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FINUCANE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [307]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS (B). |
1 Length | |
W MasB/C 4x- Race: 150 Event: 42 |
306 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FINUCANE (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 120 Event: 44 |
312 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GOLDSTRAW (F) WINNER. Oppo: [313]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Brace (E). |
4 1/2 lengths | |
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 135 Event: 48 |
324 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (G) WINNER. Oppo: [323]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WATSON (G). |
1 1/4 lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 125 Event: 52 |
350 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [349]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CRITCHETT. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 126 Event: 52 |
348 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-MALONE WINNER. Oppo: [347]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI. |
Easily | |
Op J18 2x Race: 115 Event: 49 |
333 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [335]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT. |
1 1/4 lengths | |
W MasD 4x- Race: 118 Event: 43 |
311 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-MCEVOY (D) WINNER. Oppo: [308]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-Thomas (D). |
2.5L | |
W MasD 4x- Race: 118 Event: 43 |
311 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-MCEVOY (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 139 Event: 53 |
353 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-3 WINNER. Oppo: [354]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT-2. |
5 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 132 Event: 50 |
339 Thames Scullers-THS-READ-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [338]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS. |
1/4L | |
Op J18 2x Race: 129 Event: 49 |
333 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [329]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-JOHNSON-2. |
by a bowball | |
Op J18 2x Race: 129 Event: 49 |
333 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 131 Event: 50 |
340 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [341]Thames Scullers - THS-ZARBAFI. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 133 Event: 50 |
336 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-MCLEAN WINNER. Oppo: [337]Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-LUCACI-2. |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 130 Event: 44 |
312 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GOLDSTRAW (F) WINNER. Oppo: [315]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES (E). |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 130 Event: 44 |
312 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GOLDSTRAW (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 2x Race: 149 Event: 47 |
320 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ZMIJANOVIC/SMITH (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
W J13 1x Race: 138 Event: 55 |
363 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [360]Thames Scullers - THS-PHILLIPS. |
4 Lengths | |
W J13 1x Race: 138 Event: 55 |
363 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MOLSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 134 Event: 48 |
327 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT (H) WINNER. Oppo: [328]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JONES (G). |
2 1/2 lengths | |
Op MasF 8+ Race: 144 Event: 41 |
303 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [304]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-WARNE-2 (F). |
1 Length | |
Op J15 1x Race: 136 Event: 52 |
352 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-KINSELLA WINNER. Oppo: [350]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 137 Event: 52 |
351 Thames Scullers-THS-BROOKS WINNER. Oppo: [348]Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-MALONE. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1x Race: 146 Event: 53 |
353 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-3 WINNER. Oppo: [355]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op J14 1x Race: 145 Event: 53 |
357 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [356]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 140 Event: 50 |
340 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [342]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX. |
1/2 length | |
Op J16 4x- Race: 147 Event: 45 |
316 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY WINNER. Oppo: [317]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD. |
2 1/2 lengths | |
Op J16 4x- Race: 147 Event: 45 |
316 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-AINSLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 141 Event: 50 |
339 Thames Scullers-THS-READ-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [336]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCLEAN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 8+ Race: 148 Event: 40 |
302 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND (D) WINNER. Oppo: [301]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS-2 (D). |
3/4 length | |
Op MasC/D 8+ Race: 148 Event: 40 |
302 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 142 Event: 48 |
324 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (G) WINNER. Oppo: [327]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (H). |
1/2 length | |
Op MasF/G/H 2x Race: 142 Event: 48 |
324 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 153 Event: 53 |
357 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [353]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-3. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J14 1x Race: 153 Event: 53 |
357 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 8+ Race: 152 Event: 41 |
305 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-NELSON-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [303]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PENROSE (F). |
1/4 length | |
Op MasF 8+ Race: 152 Event: 41 |
305 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-NELSON-2 (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 143 Event: 52 |
352 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-KINSELLA WINNER. Oppo: [351]Thames Scullers - THS-BROOKS. |
3 1/2 lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 143 Event: 52 |
352 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-KINSELLA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 151 Event: 50 |
340 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W J15 2x Race: 151 Event: 50 |
339 Thames Scullers-THS-READ-CLARKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |