Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Adaptive 2x 6 Race: 97 Event: 40 |
785 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BROWNE SCRATCHED. | ||
Adaptive 2x 6 Race: 97 Event: 40 |
786 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-THROSSELL SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 16 Event: 12 |
564 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-KING SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 16 Event: 12 |
563 Poole Amateur Rowing Club-PLE-INETT Progress to race 58. | ||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 58 Event: 12 |
563 Poole Amateur Rowing Club-PLE-INETT SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 101 Event: 26 |
719 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-JENKS SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 101 Event: 26 |
720 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-SLEEP Progress to race 140. | ||
W 4x- Race: 135 Event: 34 |
761 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-NELLER SCRATCHED. | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 52 Event: 9 |
548 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HALLETT SCRATCHED. | ||
W 1xBand 3 Race: 11 Event: 10 |
549 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CRESSER SCRATCHED. | ||
W 1xBand 3 Race: 11 Event: 10 |
550 Linacre Boat Club-Mýrdalsjökull Progress to race 54. | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 89 Event: 32 |
745 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Allison SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 89 Event: 32 |
746 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-RIDLER Progress to race 128. | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 53 Event: 9 |
547 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD SCRATCHED. | ||
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 49 Event: 8 |
541 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DUNHAM SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 1 Event: 5 |
520 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-NASH WINNER. Oppo: [519]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ROWORTH. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 2 Event: 5 |
517 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON-MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [518]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-STEYN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 3 Event: 6 |
528 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD WINNER. Oppo: [527]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SCOTT. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 4 Event: 7 |
533 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-FARRAR WINNER. Oppo: [532]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WALTON-2. |
3/4 Length | |
W J16 2x Race: 5 Event: 4 |
512 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-MORONEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [513]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-COLLINS. |
2 Lengths | |
W MasD/E 2x Race: 6 Event: 3 |
508 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-TURNELL (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [507]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-MORIARTY (Mas E). |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 7 Event: 8 |
540 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [539]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-HOUGHTON. |
5 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 9 Event: 9 |
545 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW WINNER. Oppo: [546]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ANDERSSON. |
3 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 52 Event: 9 |
545 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW Progress to race 78. | ||
W 1xBand 3 Race: 10 Event: 10 |
552 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club-Jesus (Ox.) W1x DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W 1xBand 3 Race: 10 Event: 10 |
551 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-Martin Progress to race 50. | ||
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 8 Event: 8 |
538 Putney Town Rowing Club-PTR-MASLEN WINNER. Oppo: [537]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MCGRATH. |
1/2 Length | |
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 49 Event: 8 |
538 Putney Town Rowing Club-PTR-MASLEN Progress to race 77. | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 12 Event: 9 |
543 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-WAKE WINNER. Oppo: [544]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SHARMINATOR. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 53 Event: 9 |
543 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-WAKE Progress to race 78. | ||
Op 8+ Race: 4 Event: 7 |
532 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-WALTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [533]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-FARRAR. |
3/4 Length | |
W 8+ Race: 14 Event: 11 |
555 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-LUKE WINNER. Oppo: [556]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-RED. |
1/2 Length | |
W 8+ Race: 13 Event: 11 |
557 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-ALEXANDER WINNER. Oppo: [558]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BLACKWELL. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 15 Event: 12 |
566 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM-2 WINNER. Oppo: [565]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LECKEY. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 17 Event: 12 |
562 Maidenhead Rowing Club-MHD-VISIOLI WINNER. Oppo: [561]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-COOPER-2. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 58 Event: 12 |
562 Maidenhead Rowing Club-MHD-VISIOLI Progress to race 82. | ||
Op 2- Race: 18 Event: 13 |
572 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CONNOR WINNER. Oppo: [573]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TINKER. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 2- Race: 19 Event: 13 |
570 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-FORD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [571]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BOULDJEDRI. |
NRO | |
Op 2- Race: 20 Event: 13 |
568 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-PARKINSON/ZMIJANOVIC WINNER. Oppo: [569]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FOX. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 21 Event: 14 |
580 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TAYLOR-3 WINNER. Oppo: [579]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-GOWAN. |
3/4 Length | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 22 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL WINNER. Oppo: [578]Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-SYPHAS. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 24 Event: 15 |
586 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-BARROWS WINNER. Oppo: [587]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-KELLY. |
1 Length | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 25 Event: 15 |
585 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES WINNER. Oppo: [584]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-NOONS. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 26 Event: 15 |
583 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-HUNTINGTON DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W 1xBand 2 Race: 26 Event: 15 |
582 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-SADLER Progress to race 65. | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 27 Event: 5 |
525 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-MITCHELL WINNER. Oppo: [526]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-GEORGE. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 28 Event: 5 |
520 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-NASH WINNER. Oppo: [524]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILLER. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 29 Event: 5 |
523 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-SHORE WINNER. Oppo: [522]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 30 Event: 5 |
517 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON-MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [521]Lincoln College Boat Club - LIC-MARTIN. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F/G 2x Race: 32 Event: 1 |
501 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-HUBBARD (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [500]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-MILBANK (Mas F). |
1/2 Length | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 23 Event: 14 |
576 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-STALLEY WINNER. Oppo: [575]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-BEVAN. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx 4x- Race: 33 Event: 16 |
591 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS WINNER. Oppo: [592]Henley Rowing Club - HEN-SPITZER. |
2 Lengths | |
Mx 4x- Race: 34 Event: 16 |
590 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GREVES WINNER. Oppo: [589]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE-2. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 35 Event: 17 |
596 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-WHYBROW WINNER. Oppo: [595]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-WOODWARD. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 36 Event: 17 |
593 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PAIR2 WINNER. Oppo: [594]St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - SCO-KARADAG. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 39 Event: 6 |
530 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-DISERENS WINNER. Oppo: [531]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-GOODE. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasC 2x Race: 37 Event: 2 |
505 Maidenhead Rowing Club-MHD-MITRING WINNER. Oppo: [506]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SPARROWHAWK. |
1/2 Length | |
W MasC 2x Race: 38 Event: 2 |
504 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE WINNER. Oppo: [503]Falcon Boat Club - FAL - Leeming. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 1x 6 Race: 31 Event: 18 |
598 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-PEDLEY WINNER. Oppo: [597]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CAIRNS-2. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 1x 6 Race: 31 Event: 18 |
598 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-PEDLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Race: 42 Event: 7 |
535 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MACKINNEY WINNER. Oppo: [536]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-RELF. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 43 Event: 7 |
534 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-FROST WINNER. Oppo: [532]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WALTON-2. |
||
Op 8+ Race: 43 Event: 7 |
534 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-FROST WINNER. Oppo: [532]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WALTON-2. |
1/4 Length | |
W J16 2x Race: 44 Event: 4 |
515 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-SIZER WINNER. Oppo: [516]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-DEASY. |
4 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 45 Event: 4 |
512 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-MORONEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [514]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-HULL. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 40 Event: 6 |
529 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-SWISS WINNER. Oppo: [528]Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BYFORD. |
3 feet | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 40 Event: 6 |
529 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-SWISS WINNER. Oppo: [528]Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BYFORD. |
3 feet | |
Adaptive1x 1 Race: 41 Event: 19 |
600 Sudbury Rowing Club-SRC-INGHAM-BOOR WINNER. Oppo: [599]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GUI - BOYS-4. |
Easily | |
Adaptive1x 1 Race: 41 Event: 19 |
600 Sudbury Rowing Club-SRC-INGHAM-BOOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E 2x Race: 46 Event: 3 |
510 Falcon Boat Club-Cochrane (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [511]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN-2. |
Easily | |
W MasD/E 2x Race: 47 Event: 3 |
508 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-TURNELL (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [509]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-CROSSLEY-3 (Mas D). |
4 Lengths | |
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 48 Event: 8 |
540 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [542]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-CHAN. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 3 Race: 50 Event: 10 |
551 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-Martin WINNER. Oppo: [554]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 3 Race: 54 Event: 10 |
550 Linacre Boat Club-Mýrdalsjökull WINNER. Oppo: [553]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PEGG. |
4 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 55 Event: 11 |
557 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-ALEXANDER WINNER. Oppo: [560]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BLACK. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 56 Event: 11 |
559 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-LEWIS WINNER. Oppo: [555]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LUKE. |
1/4 length | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 57 Event: 12 |
566 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM-2 WINNER. Oppo: [567]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-HEMSTED. |
||
Op 2- Race: 59 Event: 13 |
572 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CONNOR WINNER. Oppo: [574]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FINCHAM. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 2- Race: 60 Event: 13 |
570 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-FORD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [568]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PARKINSON/ZMIJANOVIC. |
2/3 Length | |
Adaptive 1x 4 Race: 61 Event: 21 |
603 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON WINNER. Oppo: [604]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-COOPER. |
6 feet | |
Adaptive 1x 4 Race: 61 Event: 21 |
603 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 62 Event: 14 |
581 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-Gauden WINNER. Oppo: [580]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TAYLOR-3. |
1/2 Length | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 63 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL WINNER. Oppo: [576]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-STALLEY. |
3 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 64 Event: 15 |
588 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO-BIGGS WINNER. Oppo: [586]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BARROWS. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 66 Event: 5 |
520 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-NASH WINNER. Oppo: [525]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MITCHELL. |
1 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 2x Race: 68 Event: 1 |
501 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-HUBBARD (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [502]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HOUSE (Mas F). |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F/G 2x Race: 68 Event: 1 |
501 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-HUBBARD (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 67 Event: 5 |
517 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON-MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [523]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SHORE. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 65 Event: 15 |
585 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES WINNER. Oppo: [582]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SADLER. |
4 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 1x 3 Race: 70 Event: 22 |
606 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MARSDEN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [605]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STENTON. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 1x 3 Race: 70 Event: 22 |
606 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MARSDEN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Adaptive 1x 5 Race: 51 Event: 20 |
602 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-CAIRNS WINNER. Oppo: [601]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-PAYNE. |
Easily | |
Adaptive 1x 5 Race: 51 Event: 20 |
602 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-CAIRNS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 4x- Race: 69 Event: 16 |
591 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS DISQUALIFIED. | ||
Mx 4x- Race: 69 Event: 16 |
590 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GREVES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 71 Event: 17 |
593 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PAIR2 WINNER. Oppo: [596]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-WHYBROW. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 71 Event: 17 |
593 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PAIR2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 72 Event: 2 |
504 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE WINNER. Oppo: [505]Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-MITRING. |
6 feet | |
W MasC 2x Race: 72 Event: 2 |
504 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 73 Event: 6 |
529 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-SWISS WINNER. Oppo: [530]Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-DISERENS. |
1 3/4 Length | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 73 Event: 6 |
529 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-SWISS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2- Race: 83 Event: 13 |
572 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CONNOR WINNER. Oppo: [570]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-FORD-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 2- Race: 83 Event: 13 |
572 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CONNOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E 2x Race: 76 Event: 3 |
510 Falcon Boat Club-Cochrane (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [508]Henley Rowing Club - HEN-TURNELL (Mas E). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W MasD/E 2x Race: 76 Event: 3 |
510 Falcon Boat Club-Cochrane (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Race: 74 Event: 7 |
535 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MACKINNEY WINNER. Oppo: [534]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-FROST. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 74 Event: 7 |
535 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MACKINNEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 75 Event: 4 |
512 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-MORONEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [515]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-SIZER. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Race: 75 Event: 4 |
512 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-MORONEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 77 Event: 8 |
540 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [538]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-MASLEN. |
Easily | |
Mx 2xBand 2 Race: 77 Event: 8 |
540 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 78 Event: 9 |
543 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-WAKE WINNER. Oppo: [545]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW. |
3 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 78 Event: 9 |
543 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-WAKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 3 Race: 79 Event: 10 |
551 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-Martin WINNER. Oppo: [550]Linacre Boat Club - Mýrdalsjökull. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 3 Race: 79 Event: 10 |
551 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-Martin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 80 Event: 11 |
557 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-ALEXANDER WINNER. Oppo: [559]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LEWIS. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 80 Event: 11 |
557 City of Cambridge Rowing Club-CAM-ALEXANDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Adaptive 1x 2 Race: 81 Event: 23 |
607 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [608]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-BOYS. |
1 Length | |
Adaptive 1x 2 Race: 81 Event: 23 |
607 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 82 Event: 12 |
566 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM-2 WINNER. Oppo: [562]Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-VISIOLI. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 82 Event: 12 |
566 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 84 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL WINNER. Oppo: [581]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-Gauden. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 84 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 84 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL WINNER. Oppo: [581]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-Gauden. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx 2xBand 1 Race: 84 Event: 14 |
577 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-REVELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 2 Race: 85 Event: 15 |
585 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES WINNER. Oppo: [588]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-BIGGS. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 85 Event: 15 |
585 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-SYKES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 86 Event: 5 |
517 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON-MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [520]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-NASH. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 86 Event: 5 |
517 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON-MARTIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 90 Event: 29 |
731 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BOWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [732]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-RUTTERFORD. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J14 1x Race: 93 Event: 28 |
727 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-IRELAND WINNER. Oppo: [728]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN. |
1 Length | |
Op J14 1x Race: 94 Event: 28 |
726 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-PENNA LOPEZ WINNER. Oppo: [725]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-SIZER-2. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 91 Event: 33 |
753 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-TINKER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [752]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 88 Event: 31 |
741 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BRITTON WINNER. Oppo: [740]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MCWILLIAM. |
1/4 canvas | |
W 4x- Race: 96 Event: 34 |
756 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS WINNER. Oppo: [757]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-PAGE. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 92 Event: 33 |
750 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN WINNER. Oppo: [751]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PRUDDEN. |
1 Length | |
W 4x- Race: 95 Event: 34 |
758 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-ROBINSON WINNER. Oppo: [759]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ROSE. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 135 Event: 34 |
758 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-ROBINSON Progress to race 157. | ||
Adaptive 2x 5 Race: 107 Event: 41 |
788 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-MIDDLETON WINNER. Oppo: [787]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GODEFROY. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 5 Race: 107 Event: 41 |
788 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-MIDDLETON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x- Race: 100 Event: 35 |
762 Wallingford Rowing Club-Finn Gauden composite WINNER. Oppo: [763]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WALTON. |
Easily | |
Op J18 1x Race: 102 Event: 26 |
717 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM WINNER. Oppo: [718]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-TIDMARSH. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 99 Event: 35 |
764 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CLIFFORD WINNER. Oppo: [765]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FORD. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 98 Event: 35 |
767 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON- MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [766]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 103 Event: 26 |
716 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-ALLEN WINNER. Oppo: [715]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-TYLER. |
1 Length | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 105 Event: 24 |
703 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-SPITZER-2 (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [702]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-PENNINGTON (Mas A). |
5 Lengths | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 104 Event: 24 |
705 Sudbury Rowing Club-SRC-WALLACE (Mas B) WINNER. Oppo: [704]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-CARBOO (Mas B). |
1/2 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 109 Event: 25 |
709 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [710]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HUBBARD-2 (Mas G). |
Easily | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 106 Event: 24 |
701 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-SCOTT (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [700]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-FORD (Mas A). |
1/2 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 110 Event: 25 |
708 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-3 (Mas E) WINNER. Oppo: [707]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE (Mas F). |
1/2 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 108 Event: 25 |
714 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-HANCOCK (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [713]Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-BROCKWELL (Mas F). |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 2 Race: 87 Event: 44 |
794 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-BOYS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [793]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-YOUNG-2. |
5 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 2 Race: 87 Event: 44 |
794 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-BOYS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 112 Event: 27 |
722 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-ABSOLOM WINNER. Oppo: [723]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAGAR. |
6 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 113 Event: 36 |
771 Hertford College Boat Club-Hertford College Boat Club WINNER. Oppo: [772]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-LEIGHTON. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 114 Event: 36 |
770 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-ELMESTEKAWY WINNER. Oppo: [769]City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-FARRAR-2. |
3/4 Length | |
Adaptive 2x 3 Race: 127 Event: 43 |
791 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-WARD WINNER. Oppo: [792]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 3 Race: 127 Event: 43 |
791 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-WARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 115 Event: 37 |
776 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-WALKER WINNER. Oppo: [775]Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-GORDON. |
5 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 116 Event: 37 |
774 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON WINNER. Oppo: [773]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BURROWS. |
2 3/4 Lengths | |
W 4+Band 1 Race: 118 Event: 38 |
779 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club-Hazel Wake WINNER. Oppo: [780]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-Points. |
2 1/4 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 111 Event: 25 |
712 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-JILLINGS-2 (Mas F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 111 Event: 25 |
711 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-FROST (Mas E) Progress to race 144. | ||
Adaptive 2x 4 Race: 117 Event: 42 |
789 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [790]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-johnston. |
4 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 4 Race: 117 Event: 42 |
789 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-WATSON-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+Band 2 Race: 119 Event: 39 |
783 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO No Points WINNER. Oppo: [784]Green Templeton Boat Club - Green Templeton Women - B. |
1/2 Length | |
W 4+Band 2 Race: 120 Event: 39 |
782 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-DUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [781]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BIRKBY. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 4+Band 1 Race: 121 Event: 38 |
777 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-BRYANT JEANS WINNER. Oppo: [778]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILES. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 122 Event: 30 |
739 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TAYLOR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [738]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY. |
1 Length | |
W J14 1x Race: 123 Event: 30 |
736 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DICKINSON WINNER. Oppo: [737]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MOLSON. |
3 feet | |
Op 2x Race: 124 Event: 31 |
743 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO-HUTCHINSON WINNER. Oppo: [744]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ASHRAF. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 125 Event: 31 |
741 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BRITTON WINNER. Oppo: [742]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-OSGOOD. |
1 Length | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 126 Event: 32 |
749 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-DE JONGE WINNER. Oppo: [748]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SADURSKA. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 128 Event: 32 |
747 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ELLIOTT WINNER. Oppo: [746]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-RIDLER. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 129 Event: 29 |
734 Thames Scullers-THS-SCOTT WINNER. Oppo: [735]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MCINTYRE. |
1 Length | |
W J16 1x Race: 130 Event: 29 |
731 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BOWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [733]Falcon Boat Club - FAL-BAHADORI. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 131 Event: 33 |
753 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-TINKER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [755]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-BENFEGHOUL. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 132 Event: 33 |
750 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN WINNER. Oppo: [754]Quintin Boat Club - QBC-CULLEN. |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op J14 1x Race: 133 Event: 28 |
730 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-JUDD WINNER. Oppo: [727]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-IRELAND. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
Adaptive 2x 1 Race: 137 Event: 45 |
796 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-OWEN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [795]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LUNNEY. |
1/2 Length | |
Adaptive 2x 1 Race: 137 Event: 45 |
796 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-OWEN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 134 Event: 28 |
729 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [726]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PENNA LOPEZ. |
3 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 136 Event: 34 |
756 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS WINNER. Oppo: [760]Henley Rowing Club - HEN-SCOTT. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 139 Event: 35 |
764 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CLIFFORD WINNER. Oppo: [762]Wallingford Rowing Club - Finn Gauden composite. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 138 Event: 35 |
767 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-CAMERON- MARTIN WINNER. Oppo: [768]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-STAMPER. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 141 Event: 26 |
717 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM WINNER. Oppo: [716]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ALLEN. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 143 Event: 24 |
703 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-SPITZER-2 (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [701]Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-SCOTT (Mas C). |
3/4 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 144 Event: 25 |
714 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-HANCOCK (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [711]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-FROST (Mas E). |
1/2 Length | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 142 Event: 24 |
706 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-JOHNSON-2 (Mas A) WINNER. Oppo: [705]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE (Mas B). |
1 foot | |
Op J16 1x Race: 146 Event: 27 |
724 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-FLETCHER WINNER. Oppo: [722]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-ABSOLOM. |
5 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 146 Event: 27 |
724 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-FLETCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 145 Event: 25 |
709 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [708]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-3 (Mas E). |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 147 Event: 36 |
770 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-ELMESTEKAWY WINNER. Oppo: [771]Hertford College Boat Club - Hertford College Boat Club. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 147 Event: 36 |
770 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-ELMESTEKAWY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 140 Event: 26 |
721 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-CROSSLEY-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 140 Event: 26 |
720 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-SLEEP Progress to race 159. | ||
W 4+Band 2 Race: 149 Event: 39 |
782 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-DUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [783]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO No Points. |
Canvas | |
W 4+Band 2 Race: 149 Event: 39 |
782 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-DUTCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 148 Event: 37 |
774 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON WINNER. Oppo: [776]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-WALKER. |
2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 148 Event: 37 |
774 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+Band 1 Race: 150 Event: 38 |
777 Upper Thames Rowing Club-UTC-BRYANT JEANS DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W 4+Band 1 Race: 150 Event: 38 |
779 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club-Hazel Wake <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 151 Event: 30 |
739 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TAYLOR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [736]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DICKINSON. |
1 1/4 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 151 Event: 30 |
739 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TAYLOR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Race: 152 Event: 31 |
741 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BRITTON WINNER. Oppo: [743]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-HUTCHINSON. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 152 Event: 31 |
741 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BRITTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 153 Event: 32 |
749 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-DE JONGE WINNER. Oppo: [747]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ELLIOTT. |
Easily | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 153 Event: 32 |
749 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-DE JONGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 156 Event: 28 |
730 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-JUDD WINNER. Oppo: [729]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 1x Race: 156 Event: 28 |
730 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-JUDD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 154 Event: 29 |
734 Thames Scullers-THS-SCOTT WINNER. Oppo: [731]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY. |
1 1/2 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 154 Event: 29 |
734 Thames Scullers-THS-SCOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 159 Event: 26 |
717 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM WINNER. Oppo: [720]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-SLEEP. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 159 Event: 26 |
717 Falcon Boat Club-FAL-SELIM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 155 Event: 33 |
750 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN WINNER. Oppo: [753]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TINKER-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 155 Event: 33 |
750 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 157 Event: 34 |
756 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS WINNER. Oppo: [758]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-ROBINSON. |
3 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 157 Event: 34 |
756 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-COCKS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 161 Event: 25 |
709 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas G) WINNER. Oppo: [714]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK (Mas G). |
1 Length | |
Op MasE/F/G 1x Race: 161 Event: 25 |
709 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x- Race: 158 Event: 35 |
764 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CLIFFORD WINNER. Oppo: [767]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-CAMERON- MARTIN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 158 Event: 35 |
764 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CLIFFORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 160 Event: 24 |
703 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-SPITZER-2 (Mas C) WINNER. Oppo: [706]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-JOHNSON-2 (Mas A). |
2 1/2 Lengths | |
Mx MasA/B/C 2x Race: 160 Event: 24 |
703 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-SPITZER-2 (Mas C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |