Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op MasG 1x
Race: 133
Event: 57
190 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ALLWOOD SCRATCHED.
Op J15 1x
Band 3
Race: 31
Event: 18
57 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-JONES SCRATCHED. 40
Op J15 1x
Band 3
Race: 31
Event: 18
56 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-GEARY Progress to race 40. 40
W J13 1x
Race: 46
Event: 25
85 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-MULHOLLAND SCRATCHED. 58
W J13 1x
Race: 46
Event: 25
84 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BARRY Progress to race 58. 58
W J13 1x
Race: 57
Event: 25
87 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-SARMA SCRATCHED. 66
W J13 1x
Race: 57
Event: 25
88 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HUNT Progress to race 66. 66
W J16 1x
Race: 147
Event: 68
218 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-OULTRAM SCRATCHED. 155
W J16 1x
Race: 147
Event: 68
219 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COATES-3 Progress to race 155. 155
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 161
Event: 79
254 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-STANHOPE-4 SCRATCHED. 170
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 161
Event: 79
253 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-PARLEVLIET-3 Progress to race 170. 170
W J13 2x
Race: 1
Event: 8
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WELLS.
2.5s9
W J13 2x
Race: 2
Event: 8
22 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-GUNNING WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SARMA-2.
7s10
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 5
Event: 1
2 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-LUMLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasE-HARPER.
6s17
W 2x
Band 3
Race: 4
Event: 10
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CULF-2.
21s16
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 8
Event: 11
33 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-STANHOPE WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR.
12s19
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 7
Event: 11
36 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DIXON-2.
9s19
Explore Rowing 4x+
Race: 3
Event: 9
28 Warrington Rowing Club-Hollingworth & Warrington WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Hollingworth Rowing Club - Hollingworth Rowing Club.
10s15
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 14
Event: 7
17 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-RHEAD WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GALBRAITH.
10s23
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 11
Event: 6
16 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER-3.
9s21
W J13 2x
Race: 10
Event: 8
25 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-milanova WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GUNNING.
9s20
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 6
Event: 5
10 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-MasE-CLEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasF-ASTBURY-2.
18
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 18
Event: 5
10 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-MasE-CLEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-JEWELL.
16s
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 18
Event: 5
10 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-MasE-CLEARY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 9
Event: 8
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-NEARY.
9s20
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 12
Event: 6
14 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-NEALE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-MCMULLAN-2.
9s21
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 7
20 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MUSCART WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-KIMMANCE.
17s23
W 2x
Band 3
Race: 16
Event: 10
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MCCANCE.
30s
W 2x
Band 3
Race: 16
Event: 10
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 19
Event: 11
33 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-STANHOPE WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINN-3.
11s
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 19
Event: 11
33 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-STANHOPE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 17
Event: 1
2 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-LUMLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-5.
8s
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 17
Event: 1
2 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-LUMLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Explore Rowing 4x+
Race: 15
Event: 9
28 Warrington Rowing Club-Hollingworth & Warrington WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Pengwern Boat Club - Pengwern Boat Club.
10s
Explore Rowing 4x+
Race: 15
Event: 9
28 Warrington Rowing Club-Hollingworth & Warrington <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 20
Event: 8
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-milanova.
8s
W J13 2x
Race: 20
Event: 8
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 21
Event: 6
16 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-2.
14s
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 21
Event: 6
16 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 22
Event: 12
37 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-BARCLAY WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY.
14s
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 22
Event: 12
37 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-BARCLAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 18
Event: 5
10 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-MasE-CLEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-JEWELL.
7s
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 18
Event: 5
10 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM-MasE-CLEARY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 23
Event: 7
17 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-RHEAD WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART.
22s
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 23
Event: 7
17 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-RHEAD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA 2x
Race: 24
Event: 2
4 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-SKINNER WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-EDGE.
17s
W MasA 2x
Race: 24
Event: 2
4 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-SKINNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB 2-
Race: 25
Event: 3
7 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-O'NEILL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GREEN.
4s
W MasB 2-
Race: 25
Event: 3
7 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-O'NEILL-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 26
Event: 4
8 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MasD-NG-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasC-MAGEE.
30s
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 26
Event: 4
8 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MasD-NG-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 27
Event: 14
42 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER-2.
13s37
Op J13 2x
Race: 28
Event: 19
63 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ELLISON WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LAW.
11s39
Op J15 1x
Band 3
Race: 30
Event: 18
59 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-PENKETH WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DAVIES.
13s40
Op J13 2x
Race: 29
Event: 19
60 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2.
9s39
Op J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 32
Event: 16
51 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-CRAVEN WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS.
4s41
Op J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 33
Event: 16
48 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-LAM WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BARRETT MCGUINNESS-2.
7s41
Op J18 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 14
42 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS.
7s44
Op J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 35
Event: 17
53 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-NEALE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-PRESCOTT.
8s42
Op J15 1x
Band 3
Race: 40
Event: 18
56 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-GEARY WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-PENKETH.
7s
Op J15 1x
Band 3
Race: 40
Event: 18
56 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-GEARY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 34
Event: 17
54 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-SOMERS WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW.
120s42
Op J13 2x
Race: 39
Event: 19
60 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON.
1s
Op J13 2x
Race: 39
Event: 19
60 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 38
Event: 15
46 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BANKS WILSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [47]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ROBERTS.
2s
W J14 4x+
Race: 38
Event: 15
46 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BANKS WILSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 36
Event: 14
45 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BRADLEY.
6s44
Op J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 41
Event: 16
51 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-CRAVEN WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-LAM.
6s
Op J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 41
Event: 16
51 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-CRAVEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 42
Event: 17
54 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-SOMERS WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-3.
9s
Op J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 42
Event: 17
54 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-SOMERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 44
Event: 14
42 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP.
7s
Op J18 4x-
Race: 44
Event: 14
42 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasC/D 4+
Race: 43
Event: 13
39 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasD-ELDER WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE.
7s
Mx MasC/D 4+
Race: 43
Event: 13
39 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasD-ELDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 47
Event: 20
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasD-TERRY.
17 s59
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 50
Event: 27
92 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-SUTHERLAND WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FEARON.
9 s62
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 48
Event: 20
65 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-MasD-NG WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-KABAIVANOV.
18 s60
Op 2-
Race: 45
Event: 28
96 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-CUSHEN (Mx) WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-PEARSON (W).
16 s
Op 2-
Race: 45
Event: 28
96 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-CUSHEN (Mx) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 26
90 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARRIS-2.
6 s61
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 51
Event: 23
78 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-COOPER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WHITE.
4 s63
W J15 2x
Band 3
Race: 56
Event: 22
73 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-GOUCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROWN.
1.5 s65
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 52
Event: 23
76 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-KIRKPATRICK WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE.
5.5 s63
W J15 2x
Band 3
Race: 55
Event: 22
74 Hull Kingston Rowing Club-HUL-BOWIE WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES.
16 s65
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 53
Event: 24
83 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-POULTON WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON.
5 s64
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 59
Event: 20
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-STADEN.
11 s67
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 60
Event: 20
68 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-MasD-COATES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-NG.
8 s67
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 62
Event: 27
92 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-SUTHERLAND WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL.
18 s
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 62
Event: 27
92 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-SUTHERLAND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 61
Event: 26
90 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DICKINSON-BROWN.
4 s
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 61
Event: 26
90 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 63
Event: 23
76 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-KIRKPATRICK WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER-2.
11 s
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 63
Event: 23
76 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-KIRKPATRICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 58
Event: 25
86 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY.
66
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 54
Event: 24
81 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-MCMULLAN SCRATCHED. 64
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 54
Event: 24
80 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-KIMMANCE-2 Progress to race 64. 64
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 64
Event: 24
80 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-KIMMANCE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-POULTON.
3.5
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 64
Event: 24
80 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-KIMMANCE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 3
Race: 65
Event: 22
73 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-GOUCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-BOWIE.
12 s
W J15 2x
Band 3
Race: 65
Event: 22
73 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-GOUCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 100
Event: 42
146 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WALKER SCRATCHED. 111
Op J16 1x
Race: 100
Event: 42
147 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-ELLIOTT-2 Progress to race 111. 111
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 67
Event: 20
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MasD-COATES-2.
29 s
Op MasC/D 2x
Race: 67
Event: 20
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 66
Event: 25
86 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT.
distance
W J13 1x
Race: 66
Event: 25
86 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 69
Event: 29
98 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COBURN WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-SINCLAIR.
0.9 s
W 4+
Race: 69
Event: 29
98 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COBURN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 75
Event: 35
119 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-SMYTH SCRATCHED. 87
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 75
Event: 35
120 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HULSE-3 Progress to race 87. 87
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 68
Event: 21
71 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-MasF-LAWTON WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Bennett.
18 s
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 68
Event: 21
71 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-MasF-LAWTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 70
Event: 31
102 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-PRESCOTT-3.
5 s81
W J14 1x
Race: 71
Event: 32
107 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-FLOOD SCRATCHED. 83
W J14 1x
Race: 71
Event: 32
106 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-KARALIUS Progress to race 83. 83
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 74
Event: 35
122 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY.
16 s87
Mx 2x
Band 1
Race: 73
Event: 33
111 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-HAIGH WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI-3.
14 s86
Op J15 2x
Race: 80
Event: 31
104 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-ROBERTSON WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BURGESS.
7 s90
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 76
Event: 36
125 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-BORCIUCH WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CROSBY.
10 s88
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 77
Event: 36
124 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-DATNOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MALTBY.
6 s88
Op J15 2x
Race: 81
Event: 31
102 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SMITH.
18 s90
Mx 2x
Band 2
Race: 78
Event: 37
129 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP.
9 s89
Mx 2x
Band 3
Race: 72
Event: 34
116 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-BARCLAY2 WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER.
1.4 s84
W J14 1x
Race: 83
Event: 32
108 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-WHISTANCE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KARALIUS.
1.2 s92
Mx 2x
Band 2
Race: 79
Event: 37
127 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-WILSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY.
21 s89
W J14 1x
Race: 82
Event: 32
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-TURNER WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-JONES-2.
16 s92
Mx 2x
Band 1
Race: 85
Event: 33
115 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BATE-2.
2 s93
Mx 2x
Band 3
Race: 84
Event: 34
116 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-BARCLAY2 WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BAXTER.
23 s
Mx 2x
Band 3
Race: 84
Event: 34
116 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-BARCLAY2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 2x
Band 2
Race: 89
Event: 37
129 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WILSON-2.
6 s
Mx 2x
Band 2
Race: 89
Event: 37
129 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 90
Event: 31
102 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON.
9 sec
Op J15 2x
Race: 90
Event: 31
102 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 92
Event: 32
108 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-WHISTANCE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER.
4 s
W J14 1x
Race: 92
Event: 32
108 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-WHISTANCE-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 87
Event: 35
122 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3.
16 s
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 87
Event: 35
122 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-LO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 2x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 33
113 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-KADIR WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-HAIGH.
2 s93
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 88
Event: 36
124 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-DATNOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BORCIUCH.
5 s
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 88
Event: 36
124 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-DATNOW-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 30
99 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BRADLEY-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DU PLESSIS.
6 s
W J18 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 30
99 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BRADLEY-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 2x
Band 1
Race: 93
Event: 33
115 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR.
7 s
Mx 2x
Band 1
Race: 93
Event: 33
115 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F/G 8+
Race: 94
Event: 38
131 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-DUNNE-6 WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasG-MYERS-2.
8s102
W 4x-
Band 3
Race: 97
Event: 44
151 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-SLATER WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-PRESCOTT.
22s108
W MasD 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 39
135 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-BEECH WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-IRONS.
10s109
W 4x-
Band 1
Race: 96
Event: 45
153 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-SMYTH.
1s107
W J13 4x+
Race: 95
Event: 48
162 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WELLS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT-2.
14s
W J13 4x+
Race: 95
Event: 48
162 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WELLS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 101
Event: 42
145 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARRIS-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO-3.
14s111
Op MasE/F/G 8+
Race: 102
Event: 38
131 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-DUNNE-6 WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARPER-2.
3s
Op MasE/F/G 8+
Race: 102
Event: 38
131 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MasE-DUNNE-6 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 104
Event: 41
140 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-KEOGH.
a distance112
Op J18 1x
Race: 103
Event: 41
142 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-HEATON WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY-2.
2s112
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 40
138 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club-LAJ-MasF-MA Darcey SCRATCHED. 110
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 40
137 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-HENRY Progress to race 110. 110
W 4x-
Band 2
Race: 106
Event: 46
157 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-HOLOHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE.
15s114
W 4x-
Band 2
Race: 105
Event: 46
158 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-STANHOPE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARTLETT.
3s114
Op J16 1x
Race: 111
Event: 42
145 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARRIS-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT-2.
a distance
Op J16 1x
Race: 111
Event: 42
145 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-HARRIS-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 112
Event: 41
140 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON.
9s
Op J18 1x
Race: 112
Event: 41
140 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-COX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 115
Event: 47
161 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasC-WHISTANCE-4.
6s
Op 8+
Race: 115
Event: 47
161 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 4x-
Race: 109
Event: 39
136 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-ASTBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-BEECH.
11s
W MasD 4x-
Race: 109
Event: 39
136 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-ASTBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Band 2
Race: 114
Event: 46
157 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-HOLOHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE-2.
6s
W 4x-
Band 2
Race: 114
Event: 46
157 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-HOLOHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 113
Event: 43
148 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WALIGORSKI WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MALLON.
8s
Op J14 1x
Race: 113
Event: 43
148 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WALIGORSKI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 110
Event: 40
139 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-NEWTON WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HENRY.
12s
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 110
Event: 40
139 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-NEWTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Band 3
Race: 108
Event: 44
151 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-SLATER WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MARKHAM.
18s
W 4x-
Band 3
Race: 108
Event: 44
151 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-SLATER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Band 1
Race: 107
Event: 45
153 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR-3.
6s
W 4x-
Band 1
Race: 107
Event: 45
153 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 118
Event: 52
171 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-WALKER-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MILADI.
5s127
Op J16 2x
Race: 120
Event: 51
168 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BURNS WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-KNIGHT.
8s130
W J14 2x
Race: 117
Event: 52
173 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FONTANA WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-EVANS-2.
a distance127
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 121
Event: 53
179 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club-LAJ - Kieran Bell WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CURRY.
9s131
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 119
Event: 58
192 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-RUMMEL WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PUPPIN.
4s129
Op MasG 1x
Race: 123
Event: 57
189 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PRICE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK.
5s133
Op MasG 1x
Race: 133
Event: 57
189 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PRICE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 116
Event: 52
176 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW - BROOK WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-JONES.
a distance126
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 122
Event: 54
182 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-MasC-HAWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MasD-COATES.
7s132
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 124
Event: 59
196 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-CARNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL-2.
8s134
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 125
Event: 59
194 Hull Kingston Rowing Club-HUL-CAVILL WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ROLES.
a distance134
W J14 2x
Race: 127
Event: 52
173 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FONTANA WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER-3.
12s135
Op J16 2x
Race: 130
Event: 51
168 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BURNS WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS-2.
3s
Op J16 2x
Race: 130
Event: 51
168 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BURNS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 129
Event: 58
192 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-RUMMEL WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX.
0.5s
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 129
Event: 58
192 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-RUMMEL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 131
Event: 53
180 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasB-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Kieran Bell.
6s
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 131
Event: 53
180 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-MasB-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 126
Event: 52
176 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW - BROOK WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ROBERTS-2.
10s135
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 132
Event: 54
183 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-MasC-COYNE WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasC-HAWORTH.
5s
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 132
Event: 54
183 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-MasC-COYNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE 1x
Race: 137
Event: 55
184 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DIVER WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLATTER.
15s
Op MasE 1x
Race: 137
Event: 55
184 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF 1x
Race: 136
Event: 56
187 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Winton.
19s
Op MasF 1x
Race: 136
Event: 56
187 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 134
Event: 59
196 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-CARNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-CAVILL.
9s
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 134
Event: 59
196 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-CARNEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 135
Event: 52
173 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FONTANA WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW - BROOK.
7s
W J14 2x
Race: 135
Event: 52
173 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FONTANA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasD/E/F 8+
Race: 140
Event: 49
165 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-MasF-MYERS WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BANNON.
4s
Mx MasD/E/F 8+
Race: 140
Event: 49
165 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club-BRD-MasF-MYERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 4x+
Race: 138
Event: 60
198 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Maltby WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Dawber.
2s
Op J13 4x+
Race: 138
Event: 60
198 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Maltby <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 139
Event: 50
167 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE-2.
3s
Op J18 2x
Race: 139
Event: 50
167 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Band 2
Race: 141
Event: 69
223 Mersey Rowing Club-MES-CHRISTIE WINNER.
Oppo: [222]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DUNNE.
14s149
W J15 4x+
Race: 142
Event: 63
205 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HULSE WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-EVANS.
25s in distance150
W J16 1x
Race: 146
Event: 68
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-NAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [221]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-QUILTY.
23s155
W J18 1x
Band 3
Race: 143
Event: 65
209 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-SCOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BAXTER-2.
in distance151
W J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 144
Event: 66
213 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-NOI WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2.
9 s152
W J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 145
Event: 67
215 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-DEWAR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [216]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR.
1 s153
W 8+
Race: 148
Event: 70
225 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-GUY WINNER.
Oppo: [226]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHIEL-DIEGO.
11s156
Op MasE 4x-
Race: 154
Event: 62
202 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FINDLOW WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Northwich Rowing Club - NOW SILK.
14s
Op MasE 4x-
Race: 154
Event: 62
202 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FINDLOW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 150
Event: 63
206 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-COOPER WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE.
9 s
W J15 4x+
Race: 150
Event: 63
206 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-COOPER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Band 2
Race: 149
Event: 69
224 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-THORPE WINNER.
Oppo: [223]Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CHRISTIE.
11s
Op 4x-
Band 2
Race: 149
Event: 69
224 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-THORPE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Band 3
Race: 151
Event: 65
211 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-GRAINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [209]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SCOTT.
0.5s
W J18 1x
Band 3
Race: 151
Event: 65
211 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-GRAINGER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 152
Event: 66
213 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-NOI WINNER.
Oppo: [214]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY.
0.5s
W J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 152
Event: 66
213 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-NOI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 155
Event: 68
219 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COATES-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR.
13s
W J16 1x
Race: 155
Event: 68
219 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-COATES-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 153
Event: 67
215 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-DEWAR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [217]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BATE-2.
15s
W J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 153
Event: 67
215 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-DEWAR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Race: 156
Event: 70
225 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-GUY WINNER.
Oppo: [227]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL.
16s
W 8+
Race: 156
Event: 70
225 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-GUY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 157
Event: 64
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-GASKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MANTLE.
in distance
Op J14 2x
Race: 157
Event: 64
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-GASKINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Band 1
Race: 158
Event: 71
229 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-5 WINNER.
Oppo: [228]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-2.
Op 4x-
Band 1
Race: 158
Event: 71
229 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-5 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 159
Event: 72
231 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-HAMER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [230]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-GREGORY.
3s167
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 166
Event: 81
262 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [261]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MARKHAM-2.
5s178
W MasA/B/C 1x
Race: 160
Event: 77
248 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-MasC-HARDISTY WINNER.
Oppo: [249]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-LINDLEY.
8s168
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 162
Event: 78
252 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-CLARK WINNER.
Oppo: [251]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasF-PRICE-3.
a distance
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 162
Event: 78
252 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-CLARK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 165
Event: 81
264 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MCCANCE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [263]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MORRIS.
178
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 164
Event: 80
259 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-HOLOHAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [258]Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES-GERRARD.
8s177
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 178
Event: 81
262 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [264]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MCCANCE-2.
20s
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 178
Event: 81
262 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BENNETT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 163
Event: 76
244 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ROBINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [243]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-WHITTAKER-FOGGIN.
15s175
Mx MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 167
Event: 72
231 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-HAMER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [232]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HENRY-2.
13s
Mx MasD/E/F 4x-
Race: 167
Event: 72
231 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-HAMER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/B/C 1x
Race: 168
Event: 77
248 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-MasC-HARDISTY WINNER.
Oppo: [250]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasB-ROSE.
15s
W MasA/B/C 1x
Race: 168
Event: 77
248 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-MasC-HARDISTY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 174
Event: 76
247 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-BLACK WINNER.
Oppo: [246]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SMART.
1s183
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 170
Event: 79
253 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-PARLEVLIET-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [255]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DIXON.
1s179
W J18 2x
Band 2
Race: 173
Event: 74
236 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-LATHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [237]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CULF.
23s182
W J18 2x
Band 1
Race: 172
Event: 75
239 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS WINNER.
Oppo: [240]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE.
16s180
W J18 2x
Band 1
Race: 171
Event: 75
241 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [242]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI-2.
1s180
Op J15 4x+
Race: 176
Event: 73
233 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE WINNER.
Oppo: [234]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER.
12s184
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 169
Event: 79
256 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-AUCHTERLONIE SCRATCHED. 179
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 169
Event: 79
257 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-WILSON Progress to race 179. 179
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 179
Event: 79
257 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-WILSON WINNER.
Oppo: [253]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-3.
19s
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 179
Event: 79
257 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-WILSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Band 2
Race: 182
Event: 74
238 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUNTON WINNER.
Oppo: [236]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-LATHAM.
3s
W J18 2x
Band 2
Race: 182
Event: 74
238 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUNTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Band 1
Race: 180
Event: 75
239 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS WINNER.
Oppo: [241]Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY-2.
14s
W J18 2x
Band 1
Race: 180
Event: 75
239 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MARINOS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x-
Race: 181
Event: 82
266 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [265]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FORD.
0.6s
Mx 4x-
Race: 181
Event: 82
266 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-DUNNE-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 175
Event: 76
245 Trafford Rowing Club-TRF-GALBRAITH-2 SCRATCHED. 183
W J16 2x
Race: 175
Event: 76
244 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester-GRO-ROBINSON Progress to race 183. 183
Op J15 4x+
Race: 184
Event: 73
235 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [233]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE.
4s
Op J15 4x+
Race: 184
Event: 73
235 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-FINNEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 183
Event: 76
247 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-BLACK WINNER.
Oppo: [244]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON.
8s
W J16 2x
Race: 183
Event: 76
247 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW-BLACK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 177
Event: 80
260 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-LAVELLE SCRATCHED. ?Runcorn
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 177
Event: 80
259 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-HOLOHAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 128
Event: 61
201 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SINNOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON.
Mx 8+
Race: 128
Event: 61
201 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SINNOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 128
Event: 61
201 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SINNOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON.
3.5s
Mx 8+
Race: 128
Event: 61
201 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-SINNOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!