Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Op J15 2x Race: 72 Event: 35 |
93 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HAWKINS SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 4x+ Race: 79 Event: 31 |
83 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PAVELEY SCRATCHED. | ||
W J17 2x Race: 48 Event: 36 |
95 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-HUNT SCRATCHED. | ||
W J17 2x Race: 48 Event: 36 |
96 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-WAY Progress to race 64. | ||
W 2x Race: 1 Event: 22 |
63 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-HAINES WINNER. Oppo: [64]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 2 Event: 22 |
61 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-Skinner WINNER. Oppo: [62]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-O'TOOLE. |
1 Length | |
Op 1x Race: 3 Event: 18 |
44 Stourport Boat Club-STP-WATSON WINNER. Oppo: [45]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CLIFFORD. |
3/4 length | |
Op 1x Race: 4 Event: 18 |
43 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EATON WINNER. Oppo: [42]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-MOTTRAM. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 2x Race: 5 Event: 19 |
51 Bridgnorth Rowing Club-BRI-GRAHAM WINNER. Oppo: [50]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-CRIPWELL. |
5 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 2x Race: 6 Event: 19 |
48 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-SENIOR WINNER. Oppo: [49]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - Min-Thomas. |
2 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 11 Event: 17 |
40 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS WINNER. Oppo: [39]Thames Scullers - THS-HATT. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2- Race: 7 Event: 20 |
54 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Male WINNER. Oppo: [55]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON. |
5 Lengths | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 8 Event: 5 |
11 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-GILL WINNER. Oppo: [10]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-DR FERRETT. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE 4+ Race: 9 Event: 2 |
3 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-TOWNSEND WINNER. Oppo: [4]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN. |
1.5 Length | |
Op MasF 2x Race: 10 Event: 6 |
13 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN WINNER. Oppo: [14]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-NELSON. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 12 Event: 9 |
20 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [21]Thames Scullers - THS-HOLLOW. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+ Race: 13 Event: 21 |
59 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-SHARKEY WINNER. Oppo: [60]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Lewis. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+ Race: 14 Event: 21 |
57 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-HUNTER WINNER. Oppo: [58]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-PILSBURY. |
1.5 Length | |
W J16 1x Race: 17 Event: 16 |
38 Thames Scullers-Alice R-C WINNER. Oppo: [37]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 18 Event: 16 |
35 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-RUSSELL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [36]Thames Scullers - THS-ZARBAFI-2. |
3/4 length | |
Low CRI W 2x Race: 15 Event: 19 |
53 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-Harben WINNER. Oppo: [51]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-GRAHAM. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 43 Event: 21 |
59 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-SHARKEY WINNER. Oppo: [57]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 43 Event: 21 |
59 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-SHARKEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 20 Event: 18 |
46 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-RAY WINNER. Oppo: [43]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EATON. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 2x Race: 16 Event: 19 |
52 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-CARR WINNER. Oppo: [48]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SENIOR. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 19 Event: 18 |
44 Stourport Boat Club-STP-WATSON WINNER. Oppo: [47]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER. |
1 Length | |
Op J14 2x Race: 24 Event: 8 |
19 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CARTER WINNER. Oppo: [18]Stourport Boat Club - STP-STOCKTON. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 24 Event: 8 |
19 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CARTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 25 Event: 13 |
30 Thames Scullers-THS-BROOKS WINNER. Oppo: [29]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FISHER. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 25 Event: 13 |
30 Thames Scullers-THS-BROOKS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 2x Race: 23 Event: 23 |
66 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-RUSSELL WINNER. Oppo: [65]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J13 2x Race: 23 Event: 23 |
66 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-RUSSELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 4+ Race: 21 Event: 24 |
68 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HARGRAVES WINNER. Oppo: [67]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TOWNSEND-2. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Mx 4+ Race: 21 Event: 24 |
68 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HARGRAVES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 31 Event: 25 |
69 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-PENDERGAST WINNER. Oppo: [70]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BYRNE. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 31 Event: 25 |
69 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-PENDERGAST <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF 2x Race: 29 Event: 7 |
16 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [17]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-BROWN. |
3/4 length | |
Mx MasF 2x Race: 29 Event: 7 |
16 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op Mas 1x Race: 28 Event: 10 |
23 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-ATKIN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [24]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BAILEY. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op Mas 1x Race: 28 Event: 10 |
23 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-ATKIN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 27 Event: 12 |
27 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE WINNER. Oppo: [28]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-4. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 27 Event: 12 |
27 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 1x Race: 22 Event: 14 |
31 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-GABB-3 WINNER. Oppo: [32]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES. |
2.25 Lengths | |
W J18 1x Race: 22 Event: 14 |
31 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-GABB-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 4x+ Race: 26 Event: 4 |
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [8]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-REDFERN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J15 4x+ Race: 26 Event: 4 |
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 1x Race: 32 Event: 26 |
71 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-ASQUITH WINNER. Oppo: [72]Thames Scullers - THS-PHILLIPS. |
5 Lengths | |
W J13 1x Race: 32 Event: 26 |
71 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-ASQUITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J17 1x Race: 33 Event: 15 |
34 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-JEYES WINNER. Oppo: [33]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES-2. |
3 feet | |
W J17 1x Race: 33 Event: 15 |
34 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-JEYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD 2x Race: 38 Event: 5 |
11 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-GILL WINNER. Oppo: [12]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FREAR. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 38 Event: 5 |
11 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-GILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2- Race: 37 Event: 20 |
56 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW DISQUALIFIED. | ||
Op 2- Race: 37 Event: 20 |
54 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Male <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Race: 34 Event: 22 |
63 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-HAINES WINNER. Oppo: [61]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-Skinner. |
1 Length | |
W 2x Race: 34 Event: 22 |
63 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-HAINES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 2x Race: 40 Event: 6 |
13 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN WINNER. Oppo: [15]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALDER. |
Easily | |
Op MasF 2x Race: 40 Event: 6 |
13 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 4x- Race: 36 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DANBY WINNER. Oppo: [6]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PUZEY. |
3 Lengths | |
W MasD 4x- Race: 36 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DANBY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 1x Race: 35 Event: 11 |
26 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [25]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HUGO-2. |
Easily | |
W MasB 1x Race: 35 Event: 11 |
26 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 42 Event: 9 |
20 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [22]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN. |
1.25 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 42 Event: 9 |
20 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 2x Race: 30 Event: 19 |
52 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-CARR WINNER. Oppo: [53]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-Harben. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 2x Race: 30 Event: 19 |
52 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-CARR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 45 Event: 18 |
44 Stourport Boat Club-STP-WATSON WINNER. Oppo: [46]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 45 Event: 18 |
44 Stourport Boat Club-STP-WATSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 41 Event: 17 |
41 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [40]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS. |
3 feet | |
W J14 1x Race: 41 Event: 17 |
41 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 4+ Race: 39 Event: 2 |
3 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-TOWNSEND WINNER. Oppo: [5]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-COOPER. |
5 Lengths | |
Op MasE 4+ Race: 39 Event: 2 |
3 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-TOWNSEND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 44 Event: 16 |
38 Thames Scullers-Alice R-C WINNER. Oppo: [35]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 44 Event: 16 |
38 Thames Scullers-Alice R-C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 8+ Race: 46 Event: 1 |
2 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-ISHERWOOD WINNER. Oppo: [1]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PRICHARD. |
1.33 Lengths | |
W MasD 8+ Race: 46 Event: 1 |
2 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-ISHERWOOD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 47 Event: 43 |
119 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods WINNER. Oppo: [120]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-Mx. |
3 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 49 Event: 41 |
113 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DAVIS WINNER. Oppo: [112]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2. |
3.5 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Race: 51 Event: 42 |
116 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [117]Stourport Boat Club - STP-HENRY. |
Easily | |
W J17 2x Race: 52 Event: 36 |
99 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOLMES WINNER. Oppo: [98]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL. |
2.5 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 63 Event: 46 |
129 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-GISBY WINNER. Oppo: [130]Stourport Boat Club - STP-EDWARDS. |
1 Length | |
W J15 1x Race: 50 Event: 41 |
111 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON WINNER. Oppo: [110]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY. |
4.5 Lengths | |
Op MasE 2- Race: 54 Event: 32 |
85 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SPENCER WINNER. Oppo: [86]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op MasE 4x- Race: 55 Event: 27 |
74 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SPEECHLY WINNER. Oppo: [73]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HILEY. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Op MasF 1x Race: 56 Event: 40 |
107 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HAWKES WINNER. Oppo: [108]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 53 Event: 30 |
80 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY WINNER. Oppo: [81]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HARRIS. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2- Race: 57 Event: 44 |
122 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Brace WINNER. Oppo: [123]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON. |
Easily | |
W J17 2x Race: 64 Event: 36 |
96 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-WAY WINNER. Oppo: [97]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY. |
1.25 Lengths | |
W MasE 2x Race: 59 Event: 33 |
89 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-GUNN WINNER. Oppo: [88]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Watkins. |
2.5 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 58 Event: 37 |
100 Thames Scullers-THS-SCHILIZZI WINNER. Oppo: [101]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD. |
Easily | |
W 1x Race: 60 Event: 45 |
128 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-FINDLAY WINNER. Oppo: [127]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-DYSON. |
3 feet | |
W 1x Race: 61 Event: 45 |
125 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [126]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Race: 71 Event: 50 |
139 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [140]Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE. |
5 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Race: 71 Event: 50 |
139 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 62 Event: 46 |
131 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [132]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HAYNES. |
5 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 65 Event: 41 |
115 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-COX WINNER. Oppo: [113]Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 2x Race: 73 Event: 34 |
91 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-SHARKEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [92]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 2x Race: 73 Event: 34 |
91 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-SHARKEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 66 Event: 41 |
111 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON WINNER. Oppo: [114]Thames Scullers - THS-ZARBAFI. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 67 Event: 47 |
133 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-RICHARDS WINNER. Oppo: [134]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY. |
Easily | |
Op 2x Race: 67 Event: 47 |
133 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-RICHARDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2x Race: 75 Event: 51 |
142 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Male-2 WINNER. Oppo: [141]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL-3. |
2 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 75 Event: 51 |
142 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Male-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 1x Race: 74 Event: 39 |
105 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [106]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT. |
1 Length | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 74 Event: 39 |
105 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-THOMAS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Race: 81 Event: 42 |
116 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [118]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2. |
3/4 length | |
Op 4+ Race: 81 Event: 42 |
116 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 69 Event: 49 |
137 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-JEFFERIES WINNER. Oppo: [138]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-2. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 69 Event: 49 |
137 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-JEFFERIES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE 4+ Race: 70 Event: 29 |
78 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [79]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Hooton. |
1.5 Lengths | |
W MasE 4+ Race: 70 Event: 29 |
78 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4- Race: 68 Event: 48 |
136 Nottingham Trent University Boat Club-NTU-AUBREY WINNER. Oppo: [135]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2. |
0.5 length | |
Op 4- Race: 68 Event: 48 |
136 Nottingham Trent University Boat Club-NTU-AUBREY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 4x- Race: 76 Event: 52 |
144 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SIMON WINNER. Oppo: [143]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-STRICKLAND. |
3/4 length | |
Mx 4x- Race: 76 Event: 52 |
144 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SIMON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 2- Race: 84 Event: 32 |
85 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SPENCER WINNER. Oppo: [87]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING. |
1 Length | |
Op MasE 2- Race: 84 Event: 32 |
85 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SPENCER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 2- Race: 84 Event: 32 |
85 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SPENCER WINNER. Oppo: [87]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE 2- Race: 84 Event: 32 |
85 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SPENCER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 1x Race: 87 Event: 40 |
107 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HAWKES WINNER. Oppo: [109]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ATKIN. |
Easily | |
Op MasF 1x Race: 87 Event: 40 |
107 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HAWKES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J17 2x Race: 77 Event: 36 |
99 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOLMES WINNER. Oppo: [96]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY. |
Easily | |
W J17 2x Race: 77 Event: 36 |
99 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOLMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 82 Event: 44 |
124 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-PRESTON WINNER. Oppo: [122]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Brace. |
0.5 length | |
W 2- Race: 82 Event: 44 |
124 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-PRESTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 4x- Race: 85 Event: 27 |
74 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SPEECHLY WINNER. Oppo: [75]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-COX. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasE 4x- Race: 85 Event: 27 |
74 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SPEECHLY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W Mas 4x+ Race: 80 Event: 28 |
76 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW/PGW/BRI-CHAMPION WINNER. Oppo: [77]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-NICHOLS. |
3 Lengths | |
Low CRI W Mas 4x+ Race: 80 Event: 28 |
76 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW/PGW/BRI-CHAMPION <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC 1x Race: 86 Event: 38 |
103 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-RUSSELL WINNER. Oppo: [104]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MELBOURNE. |
4.5 Lengths | |
Op MasC 1x Race: 86 Event: 38 |
103 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-RUSSELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1x Race: 90 Event: 45 |
125 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [128]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FINDLAY. |
2 Lengths | |
W 1x Race: 90 Event: 45 |
125 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 2x Race: 78 Event: 53 |
145 Thames Scullers-THS-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [146]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MARTIN. |
Easily | |
W J13 2x Race: 78 Event: 53 |
145 Thames Scullers-THS-CLARKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 92 Event: 41 |
111 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON WINNER. Oppo: [115]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX. |
3.5 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 92 Event: 41 |
111 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 88 Event: 37 |
100 Thames Scullers-THS-SCHILIZZI WINNER. Oppo: [102]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS-2. |
1.5 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 88 Event: 37 |
100 Thames Scullers-THS-SCHILIZZI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 91 Event: 46 |
129 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-GISBY WINNER. Oppo: [131]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 91 Event: 46 |
129 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-GISBY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 93 Event: 43 |
119 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods WINNER. Oppo: [121]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BREAKWELL. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx 8+ Race: 93 Event: 43 |
119 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON - Stewart-Woods <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 4x+ Race: 83 Event: 30 |
80 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY WINNER. Oppo: [82]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON. |
1 Length | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 83 Event: 30 |
80 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE 2x Race: 89 Event: 33 |
89 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-GUNN WINNER. Oppo: [90]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-CHAMPION. |
1.25 Length | |
W MasE 2x Race: 89 Event: 33 |
89 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-GUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |