Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 8 |
29 Cardiff City Rowing Club-A SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 8 |
28 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES Progress to race 16. | ||
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 8 |
28 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 8 Event: 3 |
6 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAINES SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 8 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards Progress to race 26. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 8 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards WINNER.. | ||
Op 2x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
38 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY Progress to race 27. | ||
Op 2x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY WINNER.. | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
51 Gloucester Rowing Club-JONES (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
50 Ross Rowing Club-BALL (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
50 Ross Rowing Club-BALL (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
51 Gloucester Rowing Club-JONES (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 53 Event: 23 |
69 Gloucester Rowing Club-LOWE (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1x Race: 35 Event: 27 |
93 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1x Race: 35 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN Progress to race 54. | ||
Op 1x Race: 35 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN WINNER.. | ||
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 8 |
31 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-SHOWERING-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 8 |
30 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO Progress to race 16. | ||
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 8 |
30 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO WINNER.. | ||
W 2x Race: 1 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [23]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARGEANT. |
1.5 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 3 Event: 7 |
18 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WHITTLE-4 WINNER. Oppo: [17]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY. |
1 Length | |
W 2x Race: 6 Event: 8 |
26 Ross Rowing Club-Morris WINNER. Oppo: [27]Cardiff City Rowing Club - B. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 7 |
20 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [19]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 7 Event: 5 |
12 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TANGUAY WINNER. Oppo: [13]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 11 Event: 10 |
35 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO WINNER. Oppo: [36]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COBLEY. |
Easily | |
Op J17 2x Race: 13 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [9]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMSON. |
4 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 10 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [25]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GANDY. |
1 Length | |
Op J17 2x Race: 12 Event: 4 |
11 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HUDDLESTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [10]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CAREY-READ. |
3.5 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 16 Event: 8 |
28 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER. Oppo: [30]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 14 Event: 7 |
20 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [22]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAWKINS-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 15 Event: 7 |
18 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WHITTLE-4 WINNER. Oppo: [21]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-3. |
Easily | |
Op MasG/I 2x Race: 22 Event: 2 |
4 Llandaff Rowing Club-Reeve (I) WINNER. Oppo: [3]Llandaff Rowing Club - Sandom (G). |
0.5 Lengths | |
Op MasG/I 2x Race: 22 Event: 2 |
4 Llandaff Rowing Club-Reeve (I) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Race: 17 Event: 11 |
40 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SHAW WINNER. Oppo: [39]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAFYDD. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Race: 17 Event: 11 |
40 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 18 Event: 12 |
42 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HANCZAR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [41]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RUSSELL. |
Easily | |
Op J13 1x Race: 18 Event: 12 |
42 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HANCZAR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 19 Event: 6 |
16 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEIGHELL WINNER. Oppo: [15]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 19 Event: 6 |
16 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEIGHELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Race: 20 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [26]Ross Rowing Club - Morris. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 25 Event: 5 |
12 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TANGUAY WINNER. Oppo: [14]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN. |
2.5 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 25 Event: 5 |
12 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TANGUAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 4x+ Race: 21 Event: 1 |
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SZUBERSKI-2 WINNER. Oppo: [1]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SHOWERING. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 4x+ Race: 21 Event: 1 |
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SZUBERSKI-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Race: 24 Event: 9 |
32 Penarth Rowing Club-penarth WINNER. Oppo: [33]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2. |
0.75 length | |
W MasC 2x Race: 26 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards WINNER. Oppo: [7]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES. |
0.33 length | |
W MasC 2x Race: 26 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Race: 27 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY WINNER. Oppo: [35]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 27 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 29 Event: 7 |
20 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [18]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WHITTLE-4. |
1.33 Length | |
W J14 1x Race: 29 Event: 7 |
20 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DAVIDSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 2x Race: 28 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [11]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-2. |
1 Length | |
Op J17 2x Race: 28 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 4+ Race: 23 Event: 13 |
44 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER. Oppo: [43]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
2 ft | |
Mx 4+ Race: 23 Event: 13 |
44 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Race: 31 Event: 9 |
32 Penarth Rowing Club-penarth WINNER. Oppo: [34]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TORDOFF. |
1 Length | |
W 4+ Race: 31 Event: 9 |
32 Penarth Rowing Club-penarth <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Race: 30 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [28]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 30 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasE/G 2x Race: 32 Event: 18 |
54 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-RICHARDS (E) WINNER. Oppo: [55]Llandaff Rowing Club - WEEKS (G). |
1.5 Lengths | |
Mx MasE/G 2x Race: 32 Event: 18 |
54 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-RICHARDS (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 33 Event: 25 |
75 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [76]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 36 Event: 27 |
91 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-JENDEN WINNER. Oppo: [90]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-STEYN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 34 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) WINNER. Oppo: [68]Ross Rowing Club - HAWKES (F). |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 53 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) Progress to race 73. | ||
Op 1x Race: 38 Event: 27 |
87 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HART WINNER. Oppo: [86]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-CROOKS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 37 Event: 27 |
89 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-PAPPAS WINNER. Oppo: [88]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BANIYA. |
Easily | |
Op J17 1x Race: 39 Event: 25 |
83 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [82]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY. |
Canvas | |
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 49 Event: 15 |
48 Ross Rowing Club-PHELPS (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 49 Event: 15 |
47 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-PUZEY (D) Progress to race 71. | ||
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 49 Event: 15 |
47 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-PUZEY (D) WINNER.. | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 40 Event: 25 |
80 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-O'CALLAGHAN WINNER. Oppo: [81]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 41 Event: 25 |
79 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-JAMES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [78]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COX. |
1 Length | |
Op J17 1x Race: 42 Event: 25 |
77 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SCHLOTTMANN WINNER. Oppo: [75]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2. |
0.25 length | |
Op J12 1x Race: 43 Event: 28 |
94 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HANCZAR-4 WINNER. Oppo: [95]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ROWLEY-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W 1x Race: 46 Event: 29 |
97 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-MORRIS WINNER. Oppo: [98]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-MILES. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op MasG/H 1x Race: 45 Event: 24 |
72 Ross Rowing Club-JONES (G) WINNER. Oppo: [73]Llandaff Rowing Club - Sandom (G). |
1.5 Length | |
W J13 1x Race: 48 Event: 31 |
104 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-GREENWELL WINNER. Oppo: [103]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MERCER. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 44 Event: 19 |
57 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES WINNER. Oppo: [56]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 50 Event: 21 |
64 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WHITTLE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [63]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ELLIOTT. |
3 Lengths | |
W 1x Race: 46 Event: 29 |
98 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-MILES WINNER. Oppo: [97]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS. |
0.75 length | |
W 4x- Race: 47 Event: 30 |
100 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HACKETT WINNER. Oppo: [101]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BUGERT. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 52 Event: 23 |
71 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-HOWIE (F) WINNER. Oppo: [70]Llandaff Rowing Club - Brazier (F). |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 51 Event: 21 |
61 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-HAWKINS WINNER. Oppo: [62]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES. |
NRO | |
Op 1x Race: 54 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN WINNER. Oppo: [91]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Race: 55 Event: 27 |
89 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-PAPPAS WINNER. Oppo: [87]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HART. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 58 Event: 20 |
59 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ALI WINNER. Oppo: [60]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DELAMOTTE. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 58 Event: 20 |
59 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ALI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 56 Event: 25 |
83 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [80]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'CALLAGHAN. |
1 Length | |
Op MasC 1x Race: 60 Event: 22 |
66 Upton Rowing Club-Rodney WINNER. Oppo: [65]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-EVANS. |
Easily | |
Op MasC 1x Race: 60 Event: 22 |
66 Upton Rowing Club-Rodney <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 57 Event: 25 |
77 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SCHLOTTMANN WINNER. Oppo: [79]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES-2. |
NRO | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 59 Event: 17 |
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-MARSHALL WINNER. Oppo: [52]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RUSSELL-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 59 Event: 17 |
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-MARSHALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 71 Event: 15 |
49 Upton Rowing Club-Dizzards (D) WINNER. Oppo: [47]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - PUZEY (D). |
Canvas | |
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 71 Event: 15 |
49 Upton Rowing Club-Dizzards (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 8+ Race: 61 Event: 14 |
46 Llandaff Rowing Club-BOWMAN (E) WINNER. Oppo: [45]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - CNOOPS (F). |
Canvas | |
Op MasE/F 8+ Race: 61 Event: 14 |
46 Llandaff Rowing Club-BOWMAN (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 63 Event: 26 |
85 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GARDNER WINNER. Oppo: [84]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX. |
NRO | |
W J15 1x Race: 63 Event: 26 |
85 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GARDNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2x Race: 62 Event: 32 |
106 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EVANS WINNER. Oppo: [107]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
1 Length | |
Mx 2x Race: 62 Event: 32 |
106 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EVANS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 65 Event: 28 |
94 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HANCZAR-4 WINNER. Oppo: [96]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROSS-DAVIES-2. |
6 lengths | |
Op J12 1x Race: 65 Event: 28 |
94 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HANCZAR-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 66 Event: 19 |
57 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES WINNER. Oppo: [58]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 66 Event: 19 |
57 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1x Race: 68 Event: 29 |
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE WINNER. Oppo: [98]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-MILES. |
0.5 length | |
W 1x Race: 68 Event: 29 |
99 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 1x Race: 70 Event: 31 |
105 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS WINNER. Oppo: [104]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL. |
3 Lengths | |
W J13 1x Race: 70 Event: 31 |
105 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN WINNER. Oppo: [89]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-PAPPAS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 69 Event: 30 |
100 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HACKETT WINNER. Oppo: [102]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH. |
0.5 length | |
W 4x- Race: 69 Event: 30 |
100 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HACKETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 73 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) WINNER. Oppo: [71]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - HOWIE (F). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 73 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 75 Event: 25 |
77 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SCHLOTTMANN WINNER. Oppo: [83]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 75 Event: 25 |
77 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SCHLOTTMANN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasG/H 1x Race: 67 Event: 24 |
74 Llandaff Rowing Club-Matthews (H) WINNER. Oppo: [72]Ross Rowing Club - JONES (G). |
1 Length | |
Op MasG/H 1x Race: 67 Event: 24 |
74 Llandaff Rowing Club-Matthews (H) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 72 Event: 21 |
64 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WHITTLE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [61]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAWKINS. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 72 Event: 21 |
64 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-WHITTLE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 53 Event: 23 |
69 Gloucester Rowing Club-LOWE (F) Did Not Start. | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 53 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) Progress to race 73. | ||
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 73 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) WINNER. Oppo: [71]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - HOWIE (F). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 1x Race: 73 Event: 23 |
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LEWIS (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 35 Event: 27 |
93 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS Did Not Start. | ||
Op 1x Race: 35 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN Progress to race 54. | ||
Op 1x Race: 54 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN WINNER. Oppo: [91]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN WINNER. Oppo: [89]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-PAPPAS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
92 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
38 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING Did Not Start. | ||
Op 2x Race: 9 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY Progress to race 27. | ||
Op 2x Race: 27 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY WINNER. Oppo: [35]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
2.5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 27 Event: 10 |
37 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 8 Event: 3 |
6 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAINES Did Not Start. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 8 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards Progress to race 26. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 26 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards WINNER. Oppo: [7]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES. |
0.33 Lengths | |
W MasC 2x Race: 26 Event: 3 |
5 Upton Rowing Club-Demi Dizzards <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 8 |
29 Cardiff City Rowing Club-A Did Not Start. | ||
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 8 |
28 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES Progress to race 16. | ||
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 8 |
31 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-SHOWERING-2 Did Not Start. | ||
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 8 |
30 University College (Oxford) Boat Club-UCO Progress to race 16. | ||
W 2x Race: 16 Event: 8 |
28 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER. Oppo: [30]University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 30 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [28]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2x Race: 30 Event: 8 |
24 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
50 Ross Rowing Club-BALL (F) Did Not Start. | ||
W MasE/F 4x- Race: 64 Event: 16 |
51 Gloucester Rowing Club-JONES (E) Did Not Start. |