Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 120
Event: 54
228 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-RIDLEY SCRATCHED. 143
W J15 1x
Race: 52
Event: 34
146 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-PHILLIPS-2 SCRATCHED. 87
W J15 1x
Race: 52
Event: 34
145 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-Scott Progress to race 87. 87
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 133
Event: 52
220 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-CARTWRIGHT G SCRATCHED.
Op MasD 2x
Race: 79
Event: 25
101 Castle Semple Rowing Club-CAS-ROBERTSON SCRATCHED.
W 2x
Race: 23
Event: 15
73 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-DOUGLASS SCRATCHED. 43
W 2x
Race: 23
Event: 15
72 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RAINFORD Progress to race 43. 43
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 120
Event: 54
229 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-SCOTT SCRATCHED. 143
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 120
Event: 54
230 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-CHAPPELL Progress to race 143. 143
Op J18 2x
Race: 12
Event: 7
31 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-ROWNTREE SCRATCHED. 39
W 2x
Race: 24
Event: 15
71 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FOX-2 SCRATCHED. 43
W J15 4x+
Race: 123
Event: 45
190 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON-3 SCRATCHED. 145
W J13 2x
Race: 107
Event: 59
247 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-VAN MALLAND SCRATCHED. 137
W J13 2x
Race: 107
Event: 59
248 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WILKES-2 Progress to race 137. 137
Op J14 2x
Race: 1
Event: 8
34 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE.
4 Lengths27
Op J16 4x-
Race: 3
Event: 4
13 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PFETSCHER.
Canvas34
W J15 2x
Race: 6
Event: 9
47 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON WINNER.
Oppo: [46]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-KEMP.
Easily36
Op J16 4x-
Race: 2
Event: 4
15 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-LAING WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT.
Easily34
W J15 2x
Race: 7
Event: 9
45 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-HEADS WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR.
2 Lengths36
Op MasC/D/E 4x-
Race: 4
Event: 2
6 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-WATERFIELD C WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-3 D.
1 Length35
Op MasC/D/E 4x-
Race: 5
Event: 2
3 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HARRISON E WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY E.
1 Length35
W J18 4x-
Race: 8
Event: 5
19 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-STEWART WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-AIREY.
2 Lengths37
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 10
Event: 14
68 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-FAULDER WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Windermere Rowing Club - Morris 1x
Oppo: [67]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BALL.
2 Lengths38
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 10
Event: 14
67 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BALL RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [66]Windermere Rowing Club - Morris 1x
38
W J18 4x-
Race: 9
Event: 5
17 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-CHARLTON WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL.
Canvas37
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 11
Event: 14
63 Windermere Rowing Club-Lee 1x WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-2
Oppo: [65]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND-3.
1 Length38
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 11
Event: 14
64 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HULSE-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [65]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND-3
38
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 14
Event: 3
10 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-MARK F WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Stevens 4x- G
Oppo: [12]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-CARTWRIGHT-2 F.
1 Length40
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 14
Event: 3
11 Windermere Rowing Club-WDM Stevens 4x- G RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [12]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-CARTWRIGHT-2 F
40
Op J18 2x
Race: 13
Event: 7
28 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-DRYDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER-2
Oppo: [30]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JEAL.
3 Lengths39
Op J18 2x
Race: 13
Event: 7
30 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-JEAL RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [29]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER-2
39
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 15
Event: 3
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-OATES-2 F WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JACONELLI G
Oppo: [9]Tees Rowing Club - TEE-STEPHENSON G.
1 Length40
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 15
Event: 3
9 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-STEPHENSON G RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [7]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JACONELLI G
3 Lengths40
Op J15 1x
Race: 18
Event: 12
53 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
Oppo: [55]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEWELL.
2 Lengths41
Op J15 1x
Race: 18
Event: 12
54 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [55]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEWELL
2 Lengths41
Op J18 2x
Race: 12
Event: 7
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DYER WINNER.
Oppo: [31]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE
Oppo: [32]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH.
39
Op J18 2x
Race: 12
Event: 7
31 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-ROWNTREE RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [32]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH
39
Op J15 1x
Race: 16
Event: 12
59 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DANDO WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL-2.
Easily41
W J14 4x+
Race: 19
Event: 6
26 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BOWLES WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BISHOP.
4 Lengths42
Op J15 1x
Race: 17
Event: 12
56 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-REID WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER.
2 Lengths41
W 2x
Race: 22
Event: 15
75 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-2
Oppo: [76]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT-2.
2 Lengths43
W 2x
Race: 22
Event: 15
76 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-GILBERT-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [74]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-2
43
W J14 4x+
Race: 20
Event: 6
25 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WALTON.
3 Lengths42
W J14 4x+
Race: 21
Event: 6
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-TILBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [21]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HUNTER
Oppo: [22]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DAWES.
3 Lengths42
W J14 4x+
Race: 21
Event: 6
21 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-HUNTER RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [22]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DAWES
2 Lengths42
W 1x
Race: 73
Event: 38
164 Loch Lomond Rowing Club-LLD-SMITH SCRATCHED. 96
Op J14 2x
Race: 25
Event: 8
41 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CONDREN WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JAMIESON
Oppo: [43]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-PENKETT.
Easily44
Op J14 2x
Race: 25
Event: 8
42 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-JAMIESON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [43]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-PENKETT
2 Lengths44
Op J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 48
Event: 32
136 Loch Lomond Rowing Club-LLD-NEWMAN SCRATCHED. 85
Op J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 48
Event: 32
135 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-JUDD Progress to race 85. 85
Op J14 2x
Race: 27
Event: 8
34 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GLASPER
Oppo: [37]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS.
Easily44
Op J14 2x
Race: 27
Event: 8
36 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-GLASPER RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [37]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS
Easily44
W 2x
Race: 24
Event: 15
69 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SMYTH WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE.
43
Op J14 2x
Race: 26
Event: 8
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BATEY WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY
Oppo: [39]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-JEFFERSON.
3 Lengths44
Op J14 2x
Race: 26
Event: 8
39 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-JEFFERSON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [38]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY
Easily44
W J13 1x
Race: 31
Event: 17
79 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-GILDERT WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON
Oppo: [81]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-2.
Easily
W J13 1x
Race: 31
Event: 17
80 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-ALLISON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [81]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-2
Canvas
W J13 1x
Race: 31
Event: 17
79 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-GILDERT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasE 8+
Race: 29
Event: 1
2 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-LAWSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBINSON.
Half a length
Mx MasE 8+
Race: 29
Event: 1
2 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-LAWSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/C 1x
Race: 33
Event: 10
49 Castle Semple Rowing Club-CAS-ROBERTSON-2 C WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-BOLTON C
Oppo: [50]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES-2 A.
1 Length
W MasA/C 1x
Race: 33
Event: 10
48 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-BOLTON C RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [50]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES-2 A
2 Lengths
W MasA/C 1x
Race: 33
Event: 10
49 Castle Semple Rowing Club-CAS-ROBERTSON-2 C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 30
Event: 11
51 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCMILLAN E WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Sharp 1x F.
Easily
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 30
Event: 11
51 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCMILLAN E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 28
Event: 16
78 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD.
2 Lengths
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 28
Event: 16
78 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 36
Event: 9
47 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEADS.
2 Lengths
W J15 2x
Race: 36
Event: 9
47 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 32
Event: 13
62 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILLIAMS
Oppo: [61]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER-2.
1 Length
W J16 1x
Race: 32
Event: 13
61 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [60]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILLIAMS
4 Lengths
W J16 1x
Race: 32
Event: 13
62 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4x-
Race: 34
Event: 4
13 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH WINNER.
Oppo: [15]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING.
4 Lengths
Op J16 4x-
Race: 34
Event: 4
13 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/D/E 4x-
Race: 35
Event: 2
3 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HARRISON E WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD C.
3 Lengths
Op MasC/D/E 4x-
Race: 35
Event: 2
3 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HARRISON E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 5
17 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-CHARLTON WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART.
Half a length
W J18 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 5
17 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-CHARLTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 38
Event: 14
68 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-FAULDER WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 1x.
1 Length
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 38
Event: 14
68 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-FAULDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 62
Event: 37
160 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-DUNSE-2 SCRATCHED. 92
Op J18 2x
Race: 39
Event: 7
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DYER WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN.
3 Lengths
Op J18 2x
Race: 39
Event: 7
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DYER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 42
Event: 6
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-TILBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD
Oppo: [26]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES.
Easily
W J14 4x+
Race: 42
Event: 6
25 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WOOD RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [26]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES
W J14 4x+
Race: 42
Event: 6
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-TILBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 41
Event: 12
53 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
Oppo: [59]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO.
3 Lengths
Op J15 1x
Race: 41
Event: 12
59 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DANDO RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [56]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
Op J15 1x
Race: 41
Event: 12
53 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Race: 43
Event: 15
75 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMYTH
Oppo: [72]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD.
4 Lengths
W 2x
Race: 43
Event: 15
69 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SMYTH RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [72]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD
3 Lengths
W 2x
Race: 43
Event: 15
75 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 40
Event: 3
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-OATES-2 F WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F.
3 Lengths
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 40
Event: 3
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-OATES-2 F <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 44
Event: 8
41 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CONDREN WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THOMPSON
Oppo: [40]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY.
2 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 44
Event: 8
34 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-THOMPSON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [40]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
3 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 44
Event: 8
41 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CONDREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/C 4x-
Race: 45
Event: 20
87 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-ROBINSON C WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HAMILTON A.
Easily
W MasA/C 4x-
Race: 45
Event: 20
87 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-ROBINSON C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 46
Event: 32
138 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-MOLES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-THORNTON.
1 Length85
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 47
Event: 33
141 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Joseph WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MARSHALL.
2 Lengths84
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 33
139 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WESTLAKE WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY-2.
Easily84
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 50
Event: 29
123 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BANKS WILSON WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES-2.
Easily86
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 51
Event: 29
120 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WESTON-HANNAH.
2 Lengths86
W J15 1x
Race: 53
Event: 34
143 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT-2.
3 Lengths87
Op 2-
Race: 55
Event: 35
147 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BEEBY WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON
Oppo: [149]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE.
2 Lengths88
Op 2-
Race: 55
Event: 35
148 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-THOMPSON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [149]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE
88
Op J15 4x+
Race: 56
Event: 22
95 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BARI-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARDY.
89
Op J15 4x+
Race: 56
Event: 22
95 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-BARI-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARDY.
Easily89
Op J15 4x+
Race: 57
Event: 22
93 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL
Oppo: [94]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN.
1 Length89
Op J15 4x+
Race: 57
Event: 22
92 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-HOWELL RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [94]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN
89
Op 2-
Race: 54
Event: 35
150 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BAIRD-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [151]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-BEATTIE.
Easily88
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SUGGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
Oppo: [154]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3.
1 Length91
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 36
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [152]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
1 Length91
Op J18 1x
Race: 59
Event: 31
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM
Oppo: [132]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive.
3 Lengths90
Op J18 1x
Race: 59
Event: 31
132 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-Olive RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [131]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM
3 Lengths90
W 4+
Race: 60
Event: 36
156 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCDAID WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RIOS-HILL.
4 Lengths91
Op J18 1x
Race: 58
Event: 31
133 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-COATES WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Smith.
1 Length90
Op 4x-
Race: 62
Event: 37
161 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL.
92
Op 4x-
Race: 62
Event: 37
162 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HULL RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [160]Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-DUNSE-2
92
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 64
Event: 30
127 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Graham WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ANDERSON
Oppo: [129]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD-2.
Canvas93
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 64
Event: 30
128 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-ANDERSON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [129]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD-2
93
Op 4x-
Race: 63
Event: 37
159 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-HARTE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD-2
Oppo: [158]Windermere Rowing Club - Morris 4x-.
1 Length92
Op 4x-
Race: 63
Event: 37
158 Windermere Rowing Club-Morris 4x- RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [157]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD-2
92
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 65
Event: 30
125 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-MCCLUSKEY WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DENT
Oppo: [126]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE.
Canvas93
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 65
Event: 30
126 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-GIBSON-LEE RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [124]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DENT
93
Op J16 2x
Race: 68
Event: 27
113 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-GRANT WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER.
Easily95
W J18 2x
Race: 67
Event: 28
116 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SLATER WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-2
Oppo: [115]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND.
4 Lengths94
W J18 2x
Race: 67
Event: 28
114 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [115]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND
Easily94
W J18 2x
Race: 66
Event: 28
119 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-WILDSMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL-2
Oppo: [118]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan.
Easily94
W J18 2x
Race: 66
Event: 28
117 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-MORRELL-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [118]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan
4 Lengths94
W 1x
Race: 71
Event: 38
168 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-MILEHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES
Oppo: [170]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT.
3 Lengths96
W 1x
Race: 71
Event: 38
170 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-GILBERT RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [169]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES
Easily96
W 1x
Race: 72
Event: 38
167 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Fenwick.
Easily96
W 1x
Race: 73
Event: 38
165 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-LOMBARD WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITTAM.
96
Op J16 2x
Race: 70
Event: 27
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY-2
Oppo: [108]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES.
Easily95
W J16 4x-
Race: 74
Event: 23
97 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR.
half length
W J16 4x-
Race: 74
Event: 23
97 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasA/B 2x
Race: 77
Event: 24
100 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHIEL B WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BAINBRIDGE A.
2 Lengths
Op MasA/B 2x
Race: 77
Event: 24
100 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-SHIEL B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 2x
Race: 76
Event: 40
174 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-LEECH SANDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-3.
4 Lengths
Op J13 2x
Race: 76
Event: 40
174 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-LEECH SANDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 69
Event: 27
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-ALLISON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT.
1 Length95
Op 4x+
Race: 75
Event: 39
171 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-CARTER WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JONES.
Easily
Op 4x+
Race: 75
Event: 39
171 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-CARTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 8+
Race: 78
Event: 18
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HALL D RE-ROW
Op MasD/E 8+
Race: 78
Event: 18
- RE-ROW
Op MasD/E 8+
Race: 78
Event: 18
83 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-LOMBARD-2 E RE-ROW
Op MasD 2x
Race: 79
Event: 25
102 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HILL.
Op MasD 2x
Race: 79
Event: 25
102 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/G 2x
Race: 80
Event: 26
105 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WATKINSON G WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD E
Oppo: [106]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN E.
Easily
Op MasE/G 2x
Race: 80
Event: 26
106 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN E RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [104]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD E
Easily
Op MasE/G 2x
Race: 80
Event: 26
105 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WATKINSON G <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 8+
Race: 78
Event: 18
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HALL D WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-2 E.
Half length
Op MasD/E 8+
Race: 78
Event: 18
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HALL D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 8+
Race: 81
Event: 19
85 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-WATSON G WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WINDLE F
Oppo: [86]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-APPLEBY F.
one and half lengths
Op MasF/G 8+
Race: 81
Event: 19
86 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-APPLEBY F RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [84]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WINDLE F
2 Lengths
Op MasF/G 8+
Race: 81
Event: 19
85 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-WATSON G <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 83
Event: 21
91 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MOORE E WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-KENDRICK D
Oppo: [90]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-3 E.
Easily
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 83
Event: 21
89 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-KENDRICK D RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [90]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-3 E
4 Lengths
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 83
Event: 21
91 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MOORE E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 32
138 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-MOLES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-JUDD.
Easily
Op J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 32
138 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-MOLES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 87
Event: 34
143 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Scott.
3 Lengths
W J15 1x
Race: 87
Event: 34
143 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 33
141 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Joseph WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE.
Easily
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 33
141 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Joseph <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 33
141 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Joseph WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE.
Canvas
Op J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 33
141 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Joseph <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 4x+
Race: 82
Event: 41
175 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WRIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
Oppo: [177]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LONGLANDS.
Canvas
W J13 4x+
Race: 82
Event: 41
176 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [177]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LONGLANDS
3 Lengths
W J13 4x+
Race: 82
Event: 41
175 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WRIGHT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 29
120 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON.
2 Lengths
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 29
120 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 22
93 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARI-JONES.
Canvas
Op J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 22
93 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 90
Event: 31
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES.
Easily
Op J18 1x
Race: 90
Event: 31
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 91
Event: 36
156 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCDAID WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SUGGETT.
3 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 91
Event: 36
156 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCDAID <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 93
Event: 30
127 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Graham WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCCLUSKEY.
3 Lengths
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 93
Event: 30
127 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Graham <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 92
Event: 37
161 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE-2.
1 Length
Op 4x-
Race: 92
Event: 37
161 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2-
Race: 88
Event: 35
150 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BAIRD-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BEEBY.
1 Length
Op 2-
Race: 88
Event: 35
150 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BAIRD-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 94
Event: 28
119 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-WILDSMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER.
4 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 94
Event: 28
119 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-WILDSMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Race: 96
Event: 38
168 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-MILEHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LOMBARD
Oppo: [167]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN.
3 Lengths
W 1x
Race: 96
Event: 38
167 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [165]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LOMBARD
2 Lengths
W 1x
Race: 96
Event: 38
168 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-MILEHAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 95
Event: 27
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3
Oppo: [113]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT.
2 Lengths
Op J16 2x
Race: 95
Event: 27
113 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-GRANT RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [111]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3
2 Lengths
Op J16 2x
Race: 95
Event: 27
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 97
Event: 57
240 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MORRISON WINNER.
Oppo: [239]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON-2.
Easily103
Op 8+
Race: 98
Event: 57
242 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SLATER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [241]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WOODS.
3 Lengths103
W 4x+
Race: 99
Event: 61
256 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-RICHARDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [257]Windermere Rowing Club - Ruscoe 4x+.
3 Lengths
W 4x+
Race: 99
Event: 61
256 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-RICHARDSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 100
Event: 48
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SCOTT-KENNEDY.
3 Lengths126
Op 8+
Race: 103
Event: 57
240 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MORRISON WINNER.
Oppo: [242]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER-2.
2 Lengths
Op 8+
Race: 103
Event: 57
240 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MORRISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Race: 101
Event: 58
245 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [246]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-2.
4 Lengths135
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 104
Event: 51
219 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN-2 F WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LAWSON F.
3 Lengths136
Op J13 1x
Race: 102
Event: 58
243 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-THOMPSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [244]Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MOLES.
5 Lengths135
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 105
Event: 51
217 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH-2 E WINNER.
Oppo: [216]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM-2 E.
Easily136
W J16 2x
Race: 108
Event: 49
212 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [211]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RIOS-HILL-2.
Easily138
W J13 2x
Race: 106
Event: 59
250 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [249]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWNS.
Easily137
W J16 2x
Race: 109
Event: 49
209 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER.
3 Lengths138
W J18 1x
Race: 110
Event: 55
235 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [236]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH-2.
2 Lengths139
Op 2x
Race: 115
Event: 60
251 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-HAMMOND-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [252]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-2
Oppo: [253]Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 2x.
1 Length141
Op 2x
Race: 115
Event: 60
252 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYRIE-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [253]Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 2x
3 Lengths141
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 113
Event: 47
196 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MCCUMISKEY D WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-DINES E.
Easily140
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 112
Event: 47
197 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DUTTON E WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LAWSON-3 F.
4 Lengths140
Op J14 4x+
Race: 116
Event: 44
187 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-MCINTYRE WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WACHSBERGER.
3 Lengths142
Op 2x
Race: 114
Event: 60
254 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-HULL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [255]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WILSON.
2 Lengths141
Op J14 4x+
Race: 117
Event: 44
184 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WATSON-MOODY
Oppo: [185]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-MCDONAGH.
3 Lengths142
Op J14 4x+
Race: 117
Event: 44
183 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WATSON-MOODY RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [185]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-MCDONAGH
3 Lengths142
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 118
Event: 53
227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CARDNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [226]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON-2.
1 Length144
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 119
Event: 54
231 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [232]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT-2.
Easily143
W J18 1x
Race: 111
Event: 55
233 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-GILDERT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [234]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER.
Easily139
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 121
Event: 53
224 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [223]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr
Oppo: [225]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2.
3 Lengths144
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 121
Event: 53
223 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Carr RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [225]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2
3 Lengths144
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 130
Event: 46
194 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN B WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Hamilton 2x A.
2 Lengths
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 130
Event: 46
194 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WATERMAN B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 124
Event: 48
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE WINNER.
Oppo: [206]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-2
Oppo: [207]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LIDDLE.
3 Lengths146
Op J15 2x
Race: 124
Event: 48
207 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-LIDDLE RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [206]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-2
4 Lengths146
W J15 4x+
Race: 122
Event: 45
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HUDDLESTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DENBURY.
1 Length145
Op J15 2x
Race: 126
Event: 48
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER-2
Oppo: [202]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITAKER.
1 Length146
Op J15 2x
Race: 126
Event: 48
201 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-PALMER-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [202]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITAKER
Canvas146
W J15 4x+
Race: 123
Event: 45
188 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-PHILLIPS WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH.
145
W J15 4x+
Race: 123
Event: 45
189 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [190]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON-3
145
W 4x-
Race: 128
Event: 62
258 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FOX WINNER.
Oppo: [259]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RUTHERFORD.
Easily
W 4x-
Race: 128
Event: 62
258 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FOX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 125
Event: 48
204 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-REID-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS-2
Oppo: [205]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO-2.
1 Length146
Op J15 2x
Race: 125
Event: 48
205 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DANDO-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [203]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS-2
146
W J14 1x
Race: 129
Event: 56
238 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [237]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD.
2 Lengths
W J14 1x
Race: 129
Event: 56
238 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/E 4+
Race: 127
Event: 42
178 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-WATSON-2 E WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-ESCREET C.
3/4 of a length
Op MasC/E 4+
Race: 127
Event: 42
178 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-WATSON-2 E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 131
Event: 43
182 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DYER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
Oppo: [181]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-FLYNN.
Canvas
Op J18 4x-
Race: 131
Event: 43
181 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-FLYNN RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [180]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
Op J18 4x-
Race: 131
Event: 43
182 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DYER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasB/D 1x
Race: 132
Event: 50
214 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-BUCHANAN-2 D WINNER.
Oppo: [213]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-Child B
Oppo: [215]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON D.
4 Lengths
Op MasB/D 1x
Race: 132
Event: 50
213 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-Child B RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [215]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON D
Op MasB/D 1x
Race: 132
Event: 50
214 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club-NTH-BUCHANAN-2 D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 133
Event: 52
221 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Freeman G WINNER.
Oppo: [222]Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-ROSS H.
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 133
Event: 52
221 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Freeman G <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2-
Race: 134
Event: 63
261 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-RODGERS WINNER.
Oppo: [260]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RUSSELL
Oppo: [262]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3.
1 Length
W 2-
Race: 134
Event: 63
260 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RUSSELL RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [262]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3
W 2-
Race: 134
Event: 63
261 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-RODGERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 138
Event: 49
209 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2.
1 Length
W J16 2x
Race: 138
Event: 49
209 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 137
Event: 59
250 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [248]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2.
Easily
W J13 2x
Race: 137
Event: 59
250 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 140
Event: 47
196 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MCCUMISKEY D WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DUTTON E.
by 2 feet
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 140
Event: 47
196 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MCCUMISKEY D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 144
Event: 53
224 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [227]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CARDNELL.
3 Lengths
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 144
Event: 53
224 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 139
Event: 55
235 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [233]Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-GILDERT-2.
4 Lengths
W J18 1x
Race: 139
Event: 55
235 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 136
Event: 51
217 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH-2 E WINNER.
Oppo: [219]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 F.
by 3 feet
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 136
Event: 51
217 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH-2 E <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 142
Event: 44
187 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-MCINTYRE WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER.
1 Length
Op J14 4x+
Race: 142
Event: 44
187 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-MCINTYRE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Race: 135
Event: 58
245 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [243]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON-2.
Easily
Op J13 1x
Race: 135
Event: 58
245 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 143
Event: 54
231 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [230]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-CHAPPELL.
Easily
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 143
Event: 54
231 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 145
Event: 45
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HUDDLESTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [188]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PHILLIPS.
W J15 4x+
Race: 145
Event: 45
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HUDDLESTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 146
Event: 48
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID-2
Oppo: [208]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE.
1/2 a length
Op J15 2x
Race: 146
Event: 48
204 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-REID-2 RUNNER UP.
Oppo: [208]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
Op J15 2x
Race: 146
Event: 48
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 141
Event: 60
251 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-HAMMOND-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [254]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL-2.
Op 2x
Race: 141
Event: 60
251 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-HAMMOND-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!