Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op 2x
Race: 1
Event: 19
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS-2.
Easily35
Op 2x
Race: 2
Event: 19
55 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-WING WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GRAY.
Easily36
Op 1x AM
Race: 4
Event: 20
63 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-DAWSON.
4 Lengths38
Op 1x AM
Race: 5
Event: 20
60 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LILLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-TSAMPANAKIS.
2.5 Lengths38
W 2x
Race: 7
Event: 21
70 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-HILLIAR.
Easily40
Op 1x AM
Race: 3
Event: 20
64 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-LOSA-RILEY SCRATCHED. 37
Op 1x AM
Race: 3
Event: 20
65 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HARRIS-3 Progress to race 37. 37
W 2x
Race: 6
Event: 21
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SKELCHER.
Easily39
W 2x
Race: 8
Event: 21
67 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LUCAS-ROAST WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARGEANT.
Easily40
Op 4+
Race: 9
Event: 22
81 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SARDAR WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-UTTLEY.
1.25 Length41
Op 4+
Race: 10
Event: 22
78 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-MCCLOSKEY WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-SAMPSON.
2 Lengths41
Op 4+
Race: 11
Event: 22
76 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-DAVIS WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-THOMAS.
1.5 Length42
Op 4+
Race: 12
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HANCZAR-3.
2 Lengths42
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 13
Event: 16
46 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-GEORGE WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COULTHARD.
Easily43
W J18 2x
Race: 33
Event: 11
28 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-HARRISON SCRATCHED. 66
W J18 2x
Race: 33
Event: 11
27 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-MORGAN Progress to race 66. 66
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 95
Event: 30
105 Llandaff Rowing Club-(E) ROWDEN SCRATCHED. 124
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 95
Event: 30
106 Evesham Rowing Club-(E) - Mathews (E) Progress to race 124. 124
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 124
Event: 30
106 Evesham Rowing Club-(E) - Mathews (E) SCRATCHED.
W J18 1x PM
Race: 79
Event: 39
142 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-HARRISON-2 SCRATCHED. 107
W J18 1x PM
Race: 79
Event: 39
143 Staines Boat Club-STN-HARVEY Progress to race 107. 107
W J18 1x PM
Race: 106
Event: 39
146 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-RABJOHNS SCRATCHED. 130
W J18 1x PM
Race: 106
Event: 39
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-HALE-2 Progress to race 130. 130
W J14 1x AM
Race: 29
Event: 18
53 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-Whitehead SCRATCHED. 64
W J14 1x AM
Race: 29
Event: 18
52 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-WEIR-2 Progress to race 64. 64
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 14
Event: 16
43 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-LOOSE.
4 Lengths43
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 15
Event: 16
41 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-COLLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COKER.
NRO44
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 16
Event: 16
39 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-ELLIOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-STUBBS.
3.5 Lengths44
W 1x AM
Race: 17
Event: 23
88 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-CAREY.
Easily45
W 1x AM
Race: 18
Event: 23
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ARMSTRONG WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-JESSEMAN.
Easily45
W 1x AM
Race: 19
Event: 23
85 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CARRÉ WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-TAYLER-2.
Easily46
Op 4-
Race: 21
Event: 24
91 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-GEE WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-PHIPPS.
1 Length57
Op J14 1x AM
Race: 22
Event: 17
47 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-PARR.
3 Lengths58
Op J14 2x
Race: 23
Event: 10
23 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MSRC Davies.
Easily59
W 1x AM
Race: 20
Event: 23
83 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HALLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ROGERS.
Easily46
Op J15 4x+
Race: 24
Event: 3
6 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HARRIS WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILKINS.
Easily60
Op MasE/F 4x-
Race: 25
Event: 1
2 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-BURDIS (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HORNE (E).
Easily61
W J14 4x+
Race: 26
Event: 5
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-ROTCHELL.
Easily62
W 4+
Race: 27
Event: 25
96 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-JEFFERY WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD.
Easily63
W 4+
Race: 28
Event: 25
94 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-HILLER.
Easily63
W J14 1x AM
Race: 30
Event: 18
51 Staines Boat Club-STN-DARGUE WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COSTAGLIOLA.
4.5 Lengths64
W J15 2x
Race: 31
Event: 12
32 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Staines Boat Club - STN-BOND.
Easily65
W J15 2x
Race: 32
Event: 12
30 Staines Boat Club-STN-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [29]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ROWE.
Easily65
W J18 2x
Race: 34
Event: 11
26 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-SHEPPARD WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-FARMER-KINDELL.
Easily66
Op 2x
Race: 35
Event: 19
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-AL-NASHEE.
Easily67
Op 2x
Race: 36
Event: 19
58 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STRANEX WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-WING.
3.5 Lengths67
Op 1x AM
Race: 37
Event: 20
66 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-MAHONEY WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-3.
6 Lengths68
Op 1x AM
Race: 38
Event: 20
60 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LILLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-4.
4 Lengths68
W 2x
Race: 39
Event: 21
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GUILDHARRY.
Easily69
W 2x
Race: 40
Event: 21
70 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LUCAS-ROAST.
2.5 Lengths69
Op 4+
Race: 42
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-DAVIS.
4 Lengths70
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 44
Event: 16
39 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-ELLIOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COLLETT.
Easily71
W 1x AM
Race: 45
Event: 23
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ARMSTRONG WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE.
Easily72
Op J16 2x
Race: 48
Event: 9
21 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-HOLE WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Staines Boat Club - Dargue.
4 Lengths
Op J16 2x
Race: 48
Event: 9
21 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-HOLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 41
Event: 22
81 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SARDAR WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-MCCLOSKEY.
5 Lengths70
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 43
Event: 16
43 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-GEORGE.
Easily71
W 1x AM
Race: 46
Event: 23
83 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HALLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [85]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CARRÉ.
Canvas72
Op J16 1x AM
Race: 47
Event: 15
37 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-COATES WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS.
Easily
Op J16 1x AM
Race: 47
Event: 15
37 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-COATES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 49
Event: 8
19 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Staines Boat Club - STN-NEWTON WEIL-2.
1.5 Lengths
Op J18 2x
Race: 49
Event: 8
19 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 1x AM
Race: 50
Event: 13
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-Thomas (E).
3/4 Length
Op MasE/F 1x AM
Race: 50
Event: 13
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasG 2x
Race: 52
Event: 7
17 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-PRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS.
Easily
Mx MasG 2x
Race: 52
Event: 7
17 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-PRICE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4-
Race: 53
Event: 26
98 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-CROSSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-WHIDBORNE.
Easily
W 4-
Race: 53
Event: 26
98 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-CROSSLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 54
Event: 4
10 Staines Boat Club-STN-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [9]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON.
5 Lengths
W J16 4x-
Race: 54
Event: 4
10 Staines Boat Club-STN-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E/F 1x AM
Race: 55
Event: 14
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURR (D).
Easily
W MasD/E/F 1x AM
Race: 55
Event: 14
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 56
Event: 2
5 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-SNEYD (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT (F).
5 Lengths
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 56
Event: 2
5 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-SNEYD (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4-
Race: 57
Event: 24
92 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-MCNALLY WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE.
Easily
Op 4-
Race: 57
Event: 24
92 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-MCNALLY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 51
Event: 6
15 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-BEARD (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (F).
4 Lengths
Mx MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 51
Event: 6
15 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-BEARD (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x AM
Race: 58
Event: 17
47 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-CARVER.
NRO
Op J14 1x AM
Race: 58
Event: 17
47 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 59
Event: 10
23 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS Scales.
Easily
Op J14 2x
Race: 59
Event: 10
23 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+
Race: 60
Event: 3
8 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-COWTON WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS.
2.5 Lengths
Op J15 4x+
Race: 60
Event: 3
8 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-COWTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 4x-
Race: 61
Event: 1
3 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-HOPE (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BURDIS (E).
4 Lengths
Op MasE/F 4x-
Race: 61
Event: 1
3 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-HOPE (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 62
Event: 5
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BOWMAN.
Easily
W J14 4x+
Race: 62
Event: 5
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 63
Event: 25
94 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-JEFFERY.
1.5 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 63
Event: 25
94 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x AM
Race: 64
Event: 18
51 Staines Boat Club-STN-DARGUE WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR-2.
Easily
W J14 1x AM
Race: 64
Event: 18
51 Staines Boat Club-STN-DARGUE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 65
Event: 12
32 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Staines Boat Club - STN-TAYLOR.
Easily
W J15 2x
Race: 65
Event: 12
32 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 66
Event: 11
26 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-SHEPPARD WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MORGAN.
3 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 66
Event: 11
26 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-SHEPPARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 67
Event: 19
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX.
3 Lengths
Op 2x
Race: 67
Event: 19
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x AM
Race: 68
Event: 20
66 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-MAHONEY WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY.
1/2 Length
Op 1x AM
Race: 68
Event: 20
66 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-MAHONEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Race: 69
Event: 21
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER.
3/4 Length
W 2x
Race: 69
Event: 21
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR.
1/4 Length
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 71
Event: 16
43 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [39]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT.
3 Lengths
Op J15 1x AM
Race: 71
Event: 16
43 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x AM
Race: 72
Event: 23
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ARMSTRONG WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT.
Easily
W 1x AM
Race: 72
Event: 23
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-ARMSTRONG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 73
Event: 31
110 Monmouth School Rowing Club-MNS-COKER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2.
Easily88
Op 1x PM
Race: 74
Event: 42
160 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LILLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Cardiff Metropolitan University Rowing Club - CDM-MILLHAM - ELLAWAY.
Easily97
Op 8+
Race: 75
Event: 43
165 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-ASKEW WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN-2.
1.5 Lengths99
Op J15 1x PM
Race: 76
Event: 38
137 Staines Boat Club-Nash WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JONES.
Easily101
W 8+
Race: 77
Event: 44
169 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-EALES WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-BRADLEY-2.
3.5 Lengths103
W J16 1x PM
Race: 78
Event: 40
148 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-SHEPPARD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON-2.
4 Lengths105
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 80
Event: 33
125 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-(F) HOPE WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (F) PRICE.
1.5 Lengths108
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 81
Event: 33
122 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-(Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Gloucester Rowing Club - (G) Thornton.
1 Length109
W J15 1x PM
Race: 82
Event: 41
156 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GARDNER WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON.
Easily110
W J15 1x PM
Race: 83
Event: 41
155 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-EDWARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN.
Easily111
W J15 1x PM
Race: 84
Event: 41
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON.
Easily111
Op J15 2x
Race: 87
Event: 31
112 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-Williams.
Easily113
Op J18 1x PM
Race: 89
Event: 36
132 Wiltshire Scullers School-WSS-BROWN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2.
3/4 Lengths121
Op J15 2x
Race: 85
Event: 31
116 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-BARRELL WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COLLETT-2.
Easily112
Op J15 2x
Race: 86
Event: 31
114 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-NOLAN WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-STUBBS-2.
Easily112
Op J15 2x
Race: 88
Event: 31
111 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COKER-2.
Easily113
W 1x PM
Race: 90
Event: 45
177 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-KINNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT-2.
Easily122
W 1x PM
Race: 91
Event: 45
175 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LUCAS-ROAST-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2.
Easily122
W J14 2x
Race: 92
Event: 32
120 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY.
Easily123
W J14 2x
Race: 93
Event: 32
118 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-WEIR WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES.
Easily123
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 94
Event: 30
107 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) - NUTTON WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Staines Boat Club - (D) MAHONEY.
Easily124
W MasD/E/F 2x
Race: 124
Event: 30
107 Evesham Rowing Club-(F) - NUTTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x PM
Race: 96
Event: 42
163 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT.
Easily125
Op 1x PM
Race: 97
Event: 42
161 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-GOULD WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY-2.
Easily125
Op J15 1x PM
Race: 100
Event: 38
141 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEIGHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2.
Easily127
W 8+
Race: 102
Event: 44
173 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-LEE WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CAREY.
Easily128
W 8+
Race: 103
Event: 44
171 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-DONNE FORTE WINNER.
Oppo: [169]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-EALES.
4 Lengths128
Op 8+
Race: 98
Event: 43
168 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-GEE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HANCZAR-2.
4.5 Lengths126
Op 8+
Race: 99
Event: 43
165 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-ASKEW WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-DAFYDD.
1/4 Length126
W J16 1x PM
Race: 105
Event: 40
148 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-SHEPPARD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK.
Easily129
W J18 1x PM
Race: 107
Event: 39
144 Hartpury University & College Boat Club-HPY-HARRINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Staines Boat Club - STN-HARVEY.
Easily130
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 108
Event: 33
127 Warwick Boat Club-(E) SIDAWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (F) HOPE.
1.25 Lengths131
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 109
Event: 33
122 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-(Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Evesham Rowing Club - (F) BALDWIN.
4 Lengths131
W J15 1x PM
Race: 110
Event: 41
156 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GARDNER WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2.
2 Lengths132
W J15 1x PM
Race: 111
Event: 41
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS.
Easily132
Op J15 2x
Race: 112
Event: 31
114 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-NOLAN WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BARRELL.
2.5 Lengths133
Op J15 2x
Race: 113
Event: 31
112 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3.
Easily133
Op 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 46
179 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-KENNEDY.
Easily
Op 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 46
179 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x PM
Race: 115
Event: 37
136 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Wiltshire Scullers School - WSS-FILSELL.
Easily
Op J16 1x PM
Race: 115
Event: 37
136 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB/C 1x PM
Race: 119
Event: 34
128 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-(C) Marshall WINNER.
Oppo: [129]City of Oxford Rowing Club - (B) CARRÉ.
3 Lengths
W MasB/C 1x PM
Race: 119
Event: 34
128 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-(C) Marshall <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x PM
Race: 104
Event: 40
151 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS.
Easily129
Op J18 4x-
Race: 116
Event: 27
100 Staines Boat Club-STN-NEWTON WEIL WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT.
3 Lengths
Op J18 4x-
Race: 116
Event: 27
100 Staines Boat Club-STN-NEWTON WEIL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 117
Event: 29
103 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-(F) Hard WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - (G) - Davids.
4 Lengths
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 117
Event: 29
103 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-(F) Hard <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF/G 1x PM
Race: 120
Event: 35
130 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-(F) WOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (G) THORP.
4 Lengths
W MasF/G 1x PM
Race: 120
Event: 35
130 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-(F) WOOD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 118
Event: 28
101 Staines Boat Club-STN-LEHMANN WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ADDAMS.
4.5 Lengths
W J15 4x+
Race: 118
Event: 28
101 Staines Boat Club-STN-LEHMANN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x PM
Race: 121
Event: 36
134 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-STRADLING WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Wiltshire Scullers School - WSS-BROWN-2.
4 Lengths
Op J18 1x PM
Race: 121
Event: 36
134 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-STRADLING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x PM
Race: 122
Event: 45
175 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LUCAS-ROAST-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-KINNELL.
Easily
W 1x PM
Race: 122
Event: 45
175 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-LUCAS-ROAST-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 123
Event: 32
120 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR.
Easily
W J14 2x
Race: 123
Event: 32
120 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BRAY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x PM
Race: 125
Event: 42
163 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-GOULD.
1 Length
Op 1x PM
Race: 125
Event: 42
163 Cardiff University Rowing Club-CFU-HUGHES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 126
Event: 43
165 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-ASKEW WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE-2.
1.5 Lengths
Op 8+
Race: 126
Event: 43
165 Swansea University Rowing Club-UWS-ASKEW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Race: 128
Event: 44
173 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-LEE WINNER.
Oppo: [171]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DONNE FORTE.
1/2 Length
W 8+
Race: 128
Event: 44
173 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-LEE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x PM
Race: 101
Event: 38
137 Staines Boat Club-Nash WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE.
5 Lengths127
Op J15 1x PM
Race: 127
Event: 38
141 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEIGHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Staines Boat Club - Nash.
4.5 Lengths
Op J15 1x PM
Race: 127
Event: 38
141 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WEIGHELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x PM
Race: 130
Event: 39
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-HALE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRINGTON.
Easily
W J18 1x PM
Race: 130
Event: 39
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-HALE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x PM
Race: 132
Event: 41
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GARDNER.
Easily
W J15 1x PM
Race: 132
Event: 41
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-HODGSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x PM
Race: 129
Event: 40
151 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD-2.
Easily
W J16 1x PM
Race: 129
Event: 40
151 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 131
Event: 33
127 Warwick Boat Club-(E) SIDAWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON.
Easily
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
Race: 131
Event: 33
127 Warwick Boat Club-(E) SIDAWAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 133
Event: 31
112 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-NOLAN.
Easily
Op J15 2x
Race: 133
Event: 31
112 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-JONES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR.
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR.
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 11
Event: 22
77 Bath University Boat Club-BAU-THOMAS WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-DAVIS.
1.5 Lengths42
Op 4+
Race: 42
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Bath University Boat Club - BAU-THOMAS.
4 Lengths70
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR.
1/4 Length
Op 4+
Race: 70
Event: 22
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!