Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W J18 4x- Division 3
Race: 75
Event: 27
82 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON SCRATCHED.
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 3
Event: 2
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COE SCRATCHED. 17
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 3
Event: 2
12 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-SCOULAR Progress to race 17. 17
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 1
Event: 1
4 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-O'BRIEN.
3 Lengths15
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 2
Event: 1
2 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-ROFFE WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Graham.
1 Length16
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 5
Event: 2
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-2.
Easily18
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 4
Event: 2
9 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-ROBERTSON WINNER.
Oppo: [10]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HUNTER.
Easily18
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 5
Event: 2
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-2.
Easily18
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 4
Event: 2
10 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-HUNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON.
1 Length18
Op J15 1x Division 1
Race: 8
Event: 7
26 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO.
Easily23
W J18 2x Division 1
Race: 6
Event: 5
20 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-STOKER WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan-2.
2 Lengths22
Op J15 1x Division 1
Race: 7
Event: 7
28 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-GUERIN WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEWELL.
Easily23
Op J18 2x Division 1
Race: 9
Event: 4
18 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr-2.
Easily24
Op J18 2x Division 1
Race: 10
Event: 4
17 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Olive WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE.
3 Lengths24
W 4x- Division 1
Race: 12
Event: 9
34 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-PAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WALTON.
Easily25
W 4x- Division 1
Race: 11
Event: 9
35 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [36]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-DE SOUZA ETCHELLS.
Easily25
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 18
Event: 2
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [10]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HUNTER.
Easily28
W J15 1x Division 1
Race: 13
Event: 8
32 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK.
1 Length26
Op J15 1x Division 1
Race: 23
Event: 7
26 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN.
5 Lengths
Op J15 1x Division 1
Race: 23
Event: 7
26 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x Division 1
Race: 14
Event: 8
30 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-YOULTON WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-BAPTIE.
Easily26
W 4x- Division 1
Race: 25
Event: 9
35 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PAIN.
Easily
W 4x- Division 1
Race: 25
Event: 9
35 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 16
Event: 1
5 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CONDREN WINNER.
Oppo: [2]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROFFE.
Easily27
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 15
Event: 1
4 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VELAZQUEZ.
2 Lengths27
Op MasC,E 2x Division 1
Race: 20
Event: 3
14 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-EASTBURN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CARDNELL.
2 Lengths
Op MasC,E 2x Division 1
Race: 20
Event: 3
14 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-EASTBURN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 17
Event: 2
12 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-SCOULAR WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FERGUSON.
Easily28
Op J18 2x Division 1
Race: 24
Event: 4
17 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Olive WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN.
Canvas
Op J18 2x Division 1
Race: 24
Event: 4
17 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS Olive <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x Division 1
Race: 22
Event: 5
22 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-TURNBULL WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER.
Easily
W J18 2x Division 1
Race: 22
Event: 5
22 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-TURNBULL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x Division 1
Race: 21
Event: 6
24 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Scott.
Easily
W J16 2x Division 1
Race: 21
Event: 6
24 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x Division 1
Race: 26
Event: 8
32 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YOULTON.
1 Length
W J15 1x Division 1
Race: 26
Event: 8
32 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2- Division 1
Race: 19
Event: 10
38 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-MASTER WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-2.
3 Lengths
Op 2- Division 1
Race: 19
Event: 10
38 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-MASTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 27
Event: 1
5 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CONDREN WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER.
1 Length
Op J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 27
Event: 1
5 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CONDREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 28
Event: 2
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SCOULAR.
3 Lengths
W J14 4x+ Division 1
Race: 28
Event: 2
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x- Division 2
Race: 31
Event: 21
65 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WILSON WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YARROW.
Easily47
W J15 2x Division 2
Race: 29
Event: 12
41 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-PHILLIPS WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON.
1 Length36
W J13 4x+ Division 2
Race: 32
Event: 22
69 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2.
Easily48
Op J14 1x Division 2
Race: 34
Event: 17
56 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-JOSEPH WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CONDREN.
Canvas49
W J15 2x Division 2
Race: 35
Event: 12
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PORTER.
3 Lengths50
Op J15 2x Division 2
Race: 39
Event: 11
40 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN WINNER.
Oppo: [39]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HOLT.
Easily
Op J15 2x Division 2
Race: 39
Event: 11
40 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x Division 2
Race: 37
Event: 23
71 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BELL WINNER.
Oppo: [72]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-DUNN.
Easily
Op 2x Division 2
Race: 37
Event: 23
71 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x Division 2
Race: 40
Event: 15
50 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Smith.
Easily
Op J18 1x Division 2
Race: 40
Event: 15
50 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x Division 2
Race: 36
Event: 12
43 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-RAINE WINNER.
Oppo: [41]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PHILLIPS.
Easily50
Op J14 1x Division 2
Race: 33
Event: 17
58 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-THORNTON WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MARSHALL.
Easily49
W J16 1x Division 2
Race: 44
Event: 19
62 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SEYMOUR WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILLIAMS-2.
2 length
W J16 1x Division 2
Race: 44
Event: 19
62 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SEYMOUR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x Division 2
Race: 30
Event: 16
53 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CARDNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr.
1.5 length46
Op MasG 1x Division 2
Race: 42
Event: 14
49 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Freeman.
2 lengths
Op MasG 1x Division 2
Race: 42
Event: 14
49 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+ Division 2
Race: 38
Event: 24
73 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WILLIAMS WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Butler College Boat Club - BTL-LODGE.
Easily
Op 4+ Division 2
Race: 38
Event: 24
73 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WILLIAMS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x Division 2
Race: 43
Event: 20
63 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL.
3 Lengths
W J14 1x Division 2
Race: 43
Event: 20
63 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasB,C,D1x Division 2
Race: 41
Event: 13
47 Ancholme Rowing Club-Andy Doyle WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-MARTIN-3.
2 lengths
Op MasB,C,D1x Division 2
Race: 41
Event: 13
47 Ancholme Rowing Club-Andy Doyle <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x Division 2
Race: 45
Event: 18
60 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2.
5 lengths
W J18 1x Division 2
Race: 45
Event: 18
60 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-SHAW-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 4x+ Division 2
Race: 48
Event: 22
69 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STANFORD.
Easily
W J13 4x+ Division 2
Race: 48
Event: 22
69 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x Division 2
Race: 50
Event: 12
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RAINE.
3 Lengths
W J15 2x Division 2
Race: 50
Event: 12
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x Division 2
Race: 49
Event: 17
56 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-JOSEPH WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-THORNTON.
Easily
Op J14 1x Division 2
Race: 49
Event: 17
56 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-JOSEPH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x Division 2
Race: 46
Event: 16
53 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CARDNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON.
3 Lengths
Op J16 1x Division 2
Race: 46
Event: 16
53 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-CARDNELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x- Division 2
Race: 47
Event: 21
65 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WILSON WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-EKE.
1 meter
Mx 4x- Division 2
Race: 47
Event: 21
65 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WILSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 51
Event: 31
100 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-REED WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-MARTIN-2.
2 Lengths65
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 52
Event: 31
99 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-Cairns WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Ancholme Rowing Club - Andy Doyle-2.
4 Lengths66
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 53
Event: 30
96 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WESTON-HANNAH WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PERRY.
3 Lengths67
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 55
Event: 30
92 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD.
Easily68
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 54
Event: 30
93 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CADGE.
Easily68
Op MasC,D,E 4x- Division
Race: 56
Event: 25
75 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCCARTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER-2.
4 Lengths73
W J18 4x- Division 3
Race: 58
Event: 27
81 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-STEELE WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan.
1 Length75
W J18 4x- Division 3
Race: 75
Event: 27
81 St Leonards School Boat Club-SLS-STEELE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x Division 3
Race: 57
Event: 32
104 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-MARTIN.
Easily74
Op J14 2x Division 3
Race: 59
Event: 29
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYRIE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CANTWELL.
1 Length76
Op J14 2x Division 3
Race: 60
Event: 29
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LLOYD WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JAMIESON.
Easily76
W 1x Division 3
Race: 62
Event: 33
108 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-BOWMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Fenwick.
4 Lengths77
W J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 64
Event: 28
83 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [84]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LOGAN.
Easily78
W J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 63
Event: 28
86 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LOCKEY WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VAN HINSBERG.
3 Lengths78
W 1x Division 3
Race: 61
Event: 33
110 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-BAPTIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN.
1.5 Length77
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 67
Event: 30
96 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WESTON-HANNAH WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Graham-2.
Easily80
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 65
Event: 31
100 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-REED WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN-3.
1 Length79
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 66
Event: 31
99 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-Cairns WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP.
2 Lengths79
W J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 78
Event: 28
86 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LOCKEY WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-3.
Canvas
W J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 78
Event: 28
86 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LOCKEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 68
Event: 30
93 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUNT-2.
2.5 Lengths80
Op J13 1x Division 3
Race: 70
Event: 35
114 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-3.
Easily
Op J13 1x Division 3
Race: 70
Event: 35
114 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 71
Event: 26
78 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HALFORD WINNER.
Oppo: [79]St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WEARMOUTH.
4 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ Division 3
Race: 71
Event: 26
78 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HALFORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x Division 3
Race: 74
Event: 32
106 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3.
2 Lengths
W J13 1x Division 3
Race: 74
Event: 32
106 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 79
Event: 31
99 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-Cairns WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-REED.
2.5 Lengths
Op 1x Division 3
Race: 79
Event: 31
99 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-Cairns <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC,D,E 4x- Division
Race: 73
Event: 25
75 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCCARTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-EASTBURN.
Easily
Op MasC,D,E 4x- Division
Race: 73
Event: 25
75 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-MCCARTHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x Division 3
Race: 76
Event: 29
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LLOYD WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-3.
Easily
Op J14 2x Division 3
Race: 76
Event: 29
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LLOYD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x Division 3
Race: 77
Event: 33
110 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-BAPTIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN-2.
4 Lengths
W 1x Division 3
Race: 77
Event: 33
110 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-BAPTIE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 80
Event: 30
93 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WESTON-HANNAH.
Easily
W J14 2x Division 3
Race: 80
Event: 30
93 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+ Division 3
Race: 72
Event: 36
116 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HEDLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-LANE.
3/4 length
W 8+ Division 3
Race: 72
Event: 36
116 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-HEDLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+ Division 3
Race: 69
Event: 34
112 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-GILDERDALE WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM-2.
3 Lengths
Op 8+ Division 3
Race: 69
Event: 34
112 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-GILDERDALE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!