Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W Challenge 8+
Race: 13
Event: 1
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS Did Not Start. 62
W Challenge 8+
Race: 13
Event: 1
100 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Remer Did Not Start. 62
W Challenge 8+
Race: 62
Event: 1
102 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-Bayliss Progress to race 99. 99
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 1
Event: 6
81 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BOYER WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-HARIN.
1 Length TEST45
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 45
Event: 6
83 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-STURM SCRATCHED. 90
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 5
Event: 12
38 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-SRIVASTAVA SCRATCHED. 53
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 5
Event: 12
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Mint Progress to race 53. 53
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 5
Event: 12
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Mint WINNER.. Oppo scratched53
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 156
Event: 36
176 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-KIOSE SCRATCHED. 188
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 20
Event: 21
63 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-MORRIS-WALTON SCRATCHED. 68
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 20
Event: 21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-SMITH Progress to race 68. 68
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 20
Event: 21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-SMITH WINNER.. Opposition scratched68
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew Did Not Start. There was no Loser of Race 21 as one crew scratched.109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew Progress to race 109. 109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew Progress to race 109. 109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 81
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 15
Event: 23
55 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-POGGI SCRATCHED. 64
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 15
Event: 23
54 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-Black Progress to race 64. 64
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE
Race: 83
Event: 24
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
No loser of Racew 15 due to scratching.110
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 140
Event: 39
130 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-MILLS SCRATCHED. 172
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 140
Event: 39
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3 Progress to race 172. 172
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 140
Event: 39
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3 WINNER.. Opposition scratched172
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 178
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
No loser of race 140 as oppo scratched199
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 124
Event: 41
148 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-DURRANT SCRATCHED. 163
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 124
Event: 41
147 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-NIRMAL Progress to race 163. 163
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 124
Event: 41
147 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-NIRMAL WINNER.. Oppo scratched163
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE
Race: 175
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
No loser of Race 124 as oppo scratched.198
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 133
Event: 43
156 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-ROBERTS SCRATCHED. 169
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 133
Event: 43
157 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN Progress to race 169. 169
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 133
Event: 43
157 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN WINNER.. Oppo scratched169
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE
Race: 173
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
No loser of race 133 due to scratching.197
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 15
Event: 23
54 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-Black WINNER.. Oppo scratched64
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 4
90 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-CHELLI SCRATCHED. 92
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 4
89 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-PERRY Progress to race 92. 92
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 5
91 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-GRIFFIN SCRATCHED. 61
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 5
92 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BRAUNSCHMIDT Progress to race 61. 61
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 5
92 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BRAUNSCHMIDT WINNER.. Oppo scratched61
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 131
Event: 33
158 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green-2 SCRATCHED. 168
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 131
Event: 33
159 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-SALAR Progress to race 168. 168
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 131
Event: 33
159 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-SALAR WINNER.. Oppo scratched168
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 7
103 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Griffiths SCRATCHED. 67
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 7
104 Weybridge Rowing Club-WEY-ALAKEEL Progress to race 67. 67
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 7
104 Weybridge Rowing Club-WEY-ALAKEEL WINNER.. Oppo scratched67
W J15 2nd 8+
Race: 43
Event: 9
19 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Silver-2 SCRATCHED. 89
W J15 2nd 8+
Race: 43
Event: 9
18 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-SOLIMAN Progress to race 89. 89
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 11
Event: 5
94 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-HODGSON SCRATCHED. 60
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 11
Event: 5
93 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Ball Progress to race 60. 60
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 2
Event: 25
66 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-CLARK WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-URBANCZUK BELL.
Easily47
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 4
Event: 19
47 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Quad 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Snow.
5 Lengths51
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 7
Event: 15
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-CREHAN MILLS.
1/2 Length56
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 10
Event: 15
1 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14A WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PEACE Dumych Foilyk Nicholson Spencer Djau Tro.
1.25 Lengths58
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 8
Event: 17
10 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J14B WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14B.
Canvas57
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 9
Event: 17
7 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-Stadler WINNER.
Oppo: [8]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-5.
1 1/3 Length59
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 16
Event: 23
53 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS Chips WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-WHITE.
NRO65
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 17
Event: 7
108 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANNING WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MACE.
5 Lengths66
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 18
Event: 7
106 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CLARK WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABERCROMBIE.
1 Length67
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 21
Event: 21
61 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-Grey WINNER.
Oppo: [60]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-9.
Easily69
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 22
Event: 21
58 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-GOULDEN-WHITE WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Fish.
4 Lengths69
W J15 2x
Race: 23
Event: 14
78 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-Bohm WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CARROLL.
1.5 Lengths70
W J15 2x
Race: 24
Event: 14
76 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-MACFARLANE WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-ANUSHKA.
Easily71
W J15 2x
Race: 25
Event: 14
75 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Boulton WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-MATHER.
Easily71
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 26
Event: 10
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TURKKORKMAZ.
2 Lengths73
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 28
Event: 10
26 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-PRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J15 4x+ B.
73
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 29
Event: 11
34 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS- J15 4x+ C WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-FINNIS Vasil Fiddy Paice Fiinis COX!.
1 Length72
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 31
Event: 10
24 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-TRANTER WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS- J15 4x+ A.
Easily74
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 32
Event: 10
22 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-EATON WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-RICHARDS J McIntyre Downie , Gilles.
2.5 Lengths74
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 30
Event: 11
33 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ B WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Drever.
4 Lengths75
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 27
Event: 11
37 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ A WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-SMITH.
Easily72
Op 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 2
114 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry 4x WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BINNEY.
Easily86
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 39
Event: 26
71 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-NIQUETTE WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEI.
Easily87
Op 4+
Race: 34
Event: 3
112 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-Pickle WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA 4+.
3 Lengths85
Op 4+
Race: 35
Event: 3
111 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CURRIE WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-AIRD.
1 Length85
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 33
Event: 11
31 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Jones Stanford Ow Larose Richards S Stanford O WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WHELAN RIVAS.
Easily75
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 38
Event: 26
72 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-CAULFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-WISE, Branch.
4.5 Lengths87
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 40
Event: 13
46 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green WINNER.
Oppo: [45]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-3.
Easily88
Op 4x-
Race: 36
Event: 2
116 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-CLUBBE SCRATCHED. 86
Op 4x-
Race: 36
Event: 2
117 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK Tod, Brooks, Pache Progress to race 86. 86
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 41
Event: 13
44 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GAUDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS.
3.5 Lengths88
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 44
Event: 6
84 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-BARNES WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-OSAKO.
Easily90
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 1
Event: 6
81 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BOYER WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-HARIN.
3.5 Lengths45
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 45
Event: 6
81 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BOYER Progress to race 90. 90
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 46
Event: 25
68 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-WOODS, Adam WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Headon.
4.5 Lengths91
W J15 2nd 8+
Race: 42
Event: 9
20 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-PILCH WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-PARKER.
1 Length89
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 47
Event: 25
67 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-BUTTERFILL WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-CLARK.
1.75 Lengths91
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 3
Event: 4
86 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ16 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-TANG.
49
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 4
86 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ16 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-OLLIKAINEN NICHOLAS.
4.5 Lengths92
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 50
Event: 19
51 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ14 WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Purple.
93
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 52
Event: 12
42 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-MIAO.
94
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 53
Event: 12
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Mint WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-PESKETT.
3.75 Lengths94
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 57
Event: 17
10 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J14B WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14D.
NRO97
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 58
Event: 15
1 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14A WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14A.
1 Length96
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 56
Event: 15
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho WINNER.
Oppo: [6]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-6.
4.75 Lengths96
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 59
Event: 17
11 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14C WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-Stadler.
4 Lengths97
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 61
Event: 5
95 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Obenshain WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BRAUNSCHMIDT.
1.75 Lengths98
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 66
Event: 7
108 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANNING WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Cunningham.
3.5 Lengths101
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 60
Event: 5
93 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Ball WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-HOOKS.
3 Length98
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 64
Event: 23
57 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY WJ14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black.
Easily100
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 65
Event: 23
53 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS Chips WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-MCNULTY.
2/3 Length100
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 67
Event: 7
106 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CLARK WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ALAKEEL.
4 Lengths101
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 68
Event: 21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-SHUHOOD.
Easily102
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 72
Event: 11
37 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ A WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS- J15 4x+ C.
105
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 69
Event: 21
61 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-Grey WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-GOULDEN-WHITE.
Easily102
W J15 2x
Race: 70
Event: 14
80 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-SHIRES WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Bohm.
NRO103
W J15 2x
Race: 71
Event: 14
75 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Boulton WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-MACFARLANE.
4.5 Lengths103
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 73
Event: 10
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PRICE.
1/2 Length104
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 74
Event: 10
22 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-EATON WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-TRANTER.
2.5 Lengths104
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 75
Event: 11
33 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ B WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Jones Stanford Ow Larose Richards S Stanford O.
2 Feet105
Op 4+
Race: 85
Event: 3
111 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CURRIE WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-Pickle.
FINAL - 1.5 Lengths
Op 4+
Race: 85
Event: 3
111 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CURRIE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 88
Event: 13
44 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GAUDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green.
2.5 Lengths
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 88
Event: 13
44 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GAUDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 86
Event: 2
117 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK Tod, Brooks, Pache WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry 4x.
NRO
Op 4x-
Race: 86
Event: 2
117 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK Tod, Brooks, Pache <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 87
Event: 26
72 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-CAULFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-NIQUETTE.
Easily
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
Race: 87
Event: 26
72 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-CAULFIELD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 90
Event: 6
81 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BOYER WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BARNES.
5 Lengths
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 90
Event: 6
81 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BOYER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 46
Event: 25
69 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-Headon WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-WOODS, Adam.
91
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 91
Event: 25
69 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-Headon WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-BUTTERFILL.
3 Lengths
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
Race: 91
Event: 25
69 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-Headon <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2nd 8+
Race: 89
Event: 9
20 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-PILCH WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-SOLIMAN.
4 Lengths
W J15 2nd 8+
Race: 89
Event: 9
20 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-PILCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 94
Event: 12
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Mint WINNER.
Oppo: [42]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES.
1 Length
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
Race: 94
Event: 12
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Mint <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 98
Event: 5
93 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Ball WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Obenshain.
3/4 Length
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 98
Event: 5
93 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-Ball <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 100
Event: 23
57 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY WJ14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Chips.
Canvas
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
Race: 100
Event: 23
57 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY WJ14 4x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 101
Event: 7
108 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANNING WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CLARK.
Easily
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 101
Event: 7
108 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANNING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 92
Event: 4
86 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ16 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PERRY.
Easily
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 92
Event: 4
86 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ16 2x <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 97
Event: 17
11 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14C WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14B.
0.75 Lengths
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 97
Event: 17
11 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 96
Event: 15
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14A.
4 Lengths
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 96
Event: 15
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 102
Event: 21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Grey.
3.5 Lengths
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
Race: 102
Event: 21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 103
Event: 14
75 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Boulton WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SHIRES.
3.5 Lengths
W J15 2x
Race: 103
Event: 14
75 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Boulton <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 111
Event: 30
187 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-GRIFFITHS SCRATCHED. 150
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 111
Event: 30
186 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANN Progress to race 150. 150
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 104
Event: 10
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-EATON.
1.5 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 104
Event: 10
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 105
Event: 11
33 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ B WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ A.
4 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 105
Event: 11
33 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY J15 4x+ B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 8+
Race: 117
Event: 31
121 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-MALCOLM WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-PACKARD.
3.5 Lengths157
Op J15 8+
Race: 118
Event: 31
118 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J15 2nd 8+ WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-2nd 8.
Declared Win158
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 125
Event: 41
145 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-ROBINSON.
Easily164
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 121
Event: 29
201 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CURRIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-YOUSSEF.
4.5 Lengths161
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 123
Event: 29
197 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CADAAN WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-STOREY.
1 Length162
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 122
Event: 29
200 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MOORE WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK BROOKS.
Declared Win162
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 119
Event: 37
127 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-HERMELINK WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 2.
2 Lengths159
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 128
Event: 32
170 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Silver.
3.5 Lengths165
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 130
Event: 32
168 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-MACGREGOR WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS WJ15 4x+ A.
2 Lengths167
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 126
Event: 41
144 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-WILDE WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-SHAWL Starczyk Naqvi Shawl Gonzalaez.
164
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 127
Event: 33
163 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-ZIEHLKE WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-MONK.
Easily166
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 132
Event: 32
165 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-STOREY-2.
Easily167
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 129
Event: 33
160 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-GLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ15 4x+.
Easily168
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 116
Event: 36
173 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Snyman WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BATH Ingham Grant.
2.5 Lengths156
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 156
Event: 36
173 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-Snyman Progress to race 188. 188
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 134
Event: 43
155 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-HUSSAIN Sohal Brophy Eden Braithwaite WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-NAISBY.
2.5 Lengths169
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 135
Event: 43
152 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SIVILL.
2 Lengths170
W J14 2x
Race: 147
Event: 45
185 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-HOWLAND WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-FERGUSON.
Easily184
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 136
Event: 43
151 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-REES-JONES Khan Hassans SCRATCHED. 170
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 136
Event: 43
150 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry J14 4x+ Progress to race 170. 170
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 139
Event: 39
133 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-Black WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Baker.
1 Length172
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 137
Event: 39
137 Putney High School Boat Club-PHS-White WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Chinn.
1.75 Length171
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 138
Event: 39
135 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-OCto WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-NAHAR.
0.5 Lengths171
Op J15 2x
Top
Race: 142
Event: 35
179 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-TAYLOR Wellington WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-KELLAH-NASH.
Easily181
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 115
Event: 36
175 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-HENDERSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-MOULD.
2 feet155
Mx J13 4x+
Race: 143
Event: 46
207 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-WEI WINNER.
Oppo: [206]Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Price.
1 Length182
Mx J13 4x+
Race: 144
Event: 46
204 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-TURNBULL WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEAVER.
Easily182
W 4x-
Race: 146
Event: 28
209 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-BHASIN WINNER.
Oppo: [208]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-OBENSHAIN.
4.5 Lengths183
W 4x-
Race: 145
Event: 28
210 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-CLARKE WINNER.
Oppo: [211]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BIJELI.
4 Lengths183
Op J15 4+
Race: 112
Event: 34
139 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-VITRUK WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-SHIELDS.
2 Lengths152
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 149
Event: 30
190 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CASAAN WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SHIRE.
Easily185
Op J15 8+
Race: 157
Event: 31
123 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J15 1st 8+ WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-MALCOLM.
2.5 Lengths189
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 150
Event: 30
186 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-MANN WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-HOOKS-2.
2 Lengths185
Op J15 2x
Top
Race: 141
Event: 35
181 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-BARNES, Elliot WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-STOBART-HOOK.
Easily181
W J14 2x
Race: 148
Event: 45
182 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Pittaway.
Easily184
Op J15 4+
Race: 151
Event: 34
142 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-PEARSON WINNER.
Oppo: [141]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-10.
4 Lengths186
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 159
Event: 37
127 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-HERMELINK WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-GUPTA.
Easily190
Op J15 8+
Race: 158
Event: 31
122 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J15 2nd 8+.
2 Lengths189
Op J15 4+
Race: 152
Event: 34
139 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-VITRUK WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-Porter.
1.25186
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 161
Event: 29
201 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CURRIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Maclachlan.
5 Lengths191
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 163
Event: 41
147 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-NIRMAL WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-CLARK.
Easily192
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 165
Event: 32
170 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-RAI.
3.25 Length194
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 164
Event: 41
144 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-WILDE WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14.
4 Lengths192
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 166
Event: 33
164 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS WJ15 4x+ B WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-ZIEHLKE.
3 Lengths193
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 167
Event: 32
165 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MACGREGOR.
1.5 Lengths194
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 170
Event: 43
150 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J14 4x+.
1.25 Lengths195
W 4x-
Race: 183
Event: 28
209 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-BHASIN WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CLARKE.
Canvas
W 4x-
Race: 183
Event: 28
209 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-BHASIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 155
Event: 36
177 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson Richards J WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HENDERSON-2.
5 Lengths188
Op J15 8+
Race: 189
Event: 31
123 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J15 1st 8+ WINNER.
Oppo: [122]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES.
0.75 Length
Op J15 8+
Race: 189
Event: 31
123 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-J15 1st 8+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 168
Event: 33
160 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-GLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SALAR.
Easily193
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 172
Event: 39
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3 WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black.
3 Lengths196
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 30
190 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CASAAN WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANN.
5 Lengths
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 30
190 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-CASAAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx J13 4x+
Race: 182
Event: 46
204 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-TURNBULL WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEI.
0.75 Length
Mx J13 4x+
Race: 182
Event: 46
204 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-TURNBULL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 184
Event: 45
182 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-HOWLAND.
Easily
W J14 2x
Race: 184
Event: 45
182 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 2x <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 169
Event: 43
157 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-HUSSAIN Sohal Brophy Eden Braithwaite.
2.5 Lengths195
Op J15 4+
Race: 186
Event: 34
139 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-VITRUK WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-PEARSON.
1.25 Lengths
Op J15 4+
Race: 186
Event: 34
139 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-VITRUK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Top
Race: 181
Event: 35
181 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-BARNES, Elliot WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TAYLOR Wellington.
1.5 Lengths
Op J15 2x
Top
Race: 181
Event: 35
181 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-BARNES, Elliot <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 192
Event: 41
147 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-NIRMAL WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILDE.
0.75 Length
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 192
Event: 41
147 Hinksey Sculling School-HIN-NIRMAL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 193
Event: 33
160 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-GLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS WJ15 4x+ B.
2.5 Length
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 193
Event: 33
160 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA-GLEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 194
Event: 32
165 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15.
Canvas
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 194
Event: 32
165 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 195
Event: 43
150 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN.
1.5 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
Race: 195
Event: 43
150 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry J14 4x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 188
Event: 36
177 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson Richards J WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Snyman.
Op J15 2x
General...
Race: 188
Event: 36
177 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-Leeson Richards J <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 77
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
107
W J14 4x+ Top PLATE
Race: 76
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
106
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 78
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
107
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 79
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
108
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 80
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
108
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 82
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
109
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE
Race: 84
Event: 24
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
110
W J14 4x+ Top PLATE
Race: 106
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W J14 4x+ Top PLATE
Race: 106
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 107
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 107
Event: 18
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 108
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 108
Event: 16
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 109
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
Race: 109
Event: 22
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE
Race: 110
Event: 24
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE
Race: 110
Event: 24
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 120
Event: 37
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Purple.
160
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 160
Event: 37
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-STAPLES.
190
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 122
Event: 29
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK BROOKS WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MOORE.
162
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 162
Event: 29
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK BROOKS WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CADAAN.
191
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 137
Event: 39
136 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-Chinn WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-White.
171
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 171
Event: 39
136 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-Chinn WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-OCto.
196
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE
Race: 174
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
197
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE
Race: 176
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
198
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 177
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
199
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 179
Event: 38
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
200
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 180
Event: 38
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
200
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 190
Event: 37
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HERMELINK.
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 190
Event: 37
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 191
Event: 29
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK BROOKS WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE-2.
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 191
Event: 29
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-COOK BROOKS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 196
Event: 39
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3 WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Chinn.
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 196
Event: 39
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE
Race: 197
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE
Race: 197
Event: 44
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE
Race: 198
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE
Race: 198
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 199
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE
Race: 199
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 200
Event: 38
0 -Plate Crew WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE
Race: 200
Event: 38
0 -Plate Crew <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!