Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Op 1x Race: 65 Event: 28 |
99 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BAIRD SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2x Race: 21 Event: 33 |
114 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2x Race: 21 Event: 33 |
115 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-CAIRNS-2 Progress to race 77. | ||
Op MasD/E 2x Race: 58 Event: 7 |
25 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAVISH-2 [D] SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasA/B 1x Race: 1 Event: 18 |
63 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE-2 [B] SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasA/B 1x Race: 1 Event: 18 |
64 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-FLOOD-2 [B] Progress to race 71. | ||
Op J16 2x Race: 17 Event: 10 |
31 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-WELCH SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J16 2x Race: 17 Event: 10 |
32 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-GUERIN Progress to race 43. | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 3 Event: 29 |
102 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURNS SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 3 Event: 29 |
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HUTCHINSON-2 Progress to race 66. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 33 Event: 25 |
89 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HEMANTH SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 33 Event: 25 |
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SEYMOUR Progress to race 87. | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 4 Event: 6 |
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-STOBBART WINNER. Oppo: [21]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILLIAMSON. |
1 Length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 9 Event: 6 |
18 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURNS-3 SCRATCHED. | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 9 Event: 6 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGLYNN Progress to race 49. | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 5 Event: 11 |
36 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN WINNER. Oppo: [37]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 2 Event: 21 |
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYAN WINNER. Oppo: [74]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 8 Event: 3 |
6 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MCCLEAN WINNER. Oppo: [7]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WRIGHT. |
opposition disqualified | |
Op J18 1x Race: 7 Event: 20 |
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER. Oppo: [69]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 39 Event: 17 |
60 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-TILBURY WINNER. Oppo: [61]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DONKIN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 2x Race: 10 Event: 30 |
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LAPTEV WINNER. Oppo: [106]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-3. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 6 Event: 23 |
80 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-GUERIN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [81]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-JONES. |
Easily | |
Op MasG 1x Race: 12 Event: 19 |
67 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-FREEMAN WINNER. Oppo: [66]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J12 2x Race: 14 Event: 32 |
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DOWNS WINNER. Oppo: [112]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Coyle. |
Easily | |
Op J16 1x Race: 11 Event: 22 |
77 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [78]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-SMITH. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 15 Event: 27 |
95 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS WINNER. Oppo: [94]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4x+ Race: 13 Event: 31 |
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DAWSON WINNER. Oppo: [109]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 16 Event: 3 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER. Oppo: [9]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JAMES. |
Easily | |
Op 2x Race: 20 Event: 33 |
116 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [117]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BELL. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Band 1 Race: 18 Event: 15 |
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HADDRICK WINNER. Oppo: [50]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PORTER. |
Easily | |
Op J18 2x Race: 23 Event: 9 |
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PARKER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [28]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2. |
1/2 length | |
Op J12 2x Race: 22 Event: 34 |
119 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [118]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL. |
2 Lengths | |
W J17 4x- Race: 64 Event: 4 |
12 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-Bland WINNER. Oppo: [13]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-FAWCETT. |
Easily | |
W J17 4x- Race: 64 Event: 4 |
12 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS-Bland <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 4x+ Race: 24 Event: 2 |
3 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON WINNER. Oppo: [4]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 26 Event: 12 |
39 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BATEY WINNER. Oppo: [40]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON. |
1 1/2 lengths | |
W J18 1x Race: 19 Event: 24 |
86 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [85]Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BURGESS. |
Easily | |
Op J14 2x Race: 25 Event: 12 |
41 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BROMLEY WINNER. Oppo: [42]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Joseph. |
Easily | |
Op MasB/D 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 1 |
1 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HUTCHINSON [B] SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasB/D 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 1 |
2 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURFORD [D] SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 32 Event: 25 |
91 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [90]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Band 2 Race: 29 Event: 16 |
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH WINNER. Oppo: [54]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Race: 63 Event: 28 |
101 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PETTERSON SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 1x Race: 63 Event: 28 |
100 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-CAIRNS-3 Progress to race 89. | ||
W J13 1x Race: 28 Event: 35 |
122 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA WINNER. Oppo: [123]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 27 Event: 35 |
124 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE WINNER. Oppo: [125]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Band 2 Race: 30 Event: 16 |
52 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-RICHARDSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [53]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITAKER. |
Easily | |
W J18 2x Race: 34 Event: 13 |
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-STITH WINNER. Oppo: [46]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER. |
Easily | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 31 Event: 5 |
14 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-DENBURY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [15]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 36 Event: 17 |
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER. Oppo: [59]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE-2. |
Easily | |
W J18 2x Race: 35 Event: 13 |
44 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [43]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Rouse. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 38 Event: 17 |
56 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS- Graham-2 WINNER. Oppo: [57]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 37 Event: 23 |
83 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [84]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 40 Event: 23 |
82 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HILLS WINNER. Oppo: [80]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J16 2x Race: 42 Event: 10 |
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DAVISON WINNER. Oppo: [35]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3. |
1 1/2 lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 44 Event: 20 |
73 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURFORD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [72]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM. |
1 1/2 lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 46 Event: 20 |
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER. Oppo: [71]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER. |
Easily | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 41 Event: 5 |
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [17]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J12 2x Race: 45 Event: 34 |
120 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HUTCHINSON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [121]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 2x Race: 43 Event: 10 |
32 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-GUERIN WINNER. Oppo: [33]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HARDY. |
Canvas | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 47 Event: 3 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER. Oppo: [11]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LLOYD. |
2 Lengths | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 49 Event: 6 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGLYNN WINNER. Oppo: [22]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 48 Event: 6 |
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-STOBBART WINNER. Oppo: [23]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JENKINS. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Race: 50 Event: 28 |
97 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [98]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-REED. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 65 Event: 28 |
97 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COWLEY Progress to race 89. | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 54 Event: 37 |
128 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [129]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES. |
1 Length | |
Op J13 1x Race: 54 Event: 37 |
128 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J11 1x Race: 53 Event: 36 |
126 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE WINNER. Oppo: [127]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON-2. |
Easily | |
Op J11 1x Race: 53 Event: 36 |
126 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-EKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 51 Event: 17 |
60 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-TILBURY WINNER. Oppo: [62]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PERRY. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 82 Event: 35 |
122 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA WINNER. Oppo: [124]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 82 Event: 35 |
122 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-OKUNOLA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G 2x Race: 59 Event: 8 |
26 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-JACK WINNER. Oppo: [27]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-PEARSON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G 2x Race: 59 Event: 8 |
26 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-JACK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 52 Event: 17 |
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER. Oppo: [56]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham-2. |
Easily | |
Op J13 4x+ Race: 55 Event: 38 |
131 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LONGLANDS WINNER. Oppo: [130]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WRACK. |
Easily | |
Op J13 4x+ Race: 55 Event: 38 |
131 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LONGLANDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 2x Race: 60 Event: 39 |
133 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-KANE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [132]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND-2. |
Easily | |
W J13 2x Race: 60 Event: 39 |
133 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-KANE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 61 Event: 26 |
93 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [92]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER-2. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 61 Event: 26 |
93 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 62 Event: 14 |
47 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [48]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GOODSON. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Race: 62 Event: 14 |
47 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 66 Event: 29 |
104 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-FLOOD WINNER. Oppo: [103]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON-2. |
Easily | |
Op J12 1x Race: 66 Event: 29 |
104 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-FLOOD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 70 Event: 21 |
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYAN WINNER. Oppo: [76]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 70 Event: 21 |
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 4x+ Race: 56 Event: 3 |
10 Cambois Rowing Club-CBS- Graham WINNER. Oppo: [6]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MCCLEAN. |
1 Length | |
Op J15 2x Race: 68 Event: 11 |
36 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN WINNER. Oppo: [38]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SCOTT-KENNEDY. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Race: 68 Event: 11 |
36 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 2x Race: 67 Event: 30 |
107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY WINNER. Oppo: [105]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LAPTEV. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Race: 67 Event: 30 |
107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MOSLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 69 Event: 22 |
77 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club-TTA-SMITH Did Not Start. | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 69 Event: 22 |
79 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club-BER-GUERIN-3 Did Not Start. | ||
Op MasA/B 1x Race: 71 Event: 18 |
65 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-CURRY [A] WINNER. Oppo: [64]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD-2 [B]. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasA/B 1x Race: 71 Event: 18 |
65 Agecroft Rowing Club-AGE-CURRY [A] <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 2x Race: 79 Event: 12 |
39 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BATEY SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J14 2x Race: 79 Event: 12 |
41 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BROMLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J12 2x Race: 73 Event: 32 |
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DOWNS SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasG 1x Race: 72 Event: 19 |
68 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON WINNER. Oppo: [67]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasG 1x Race: 72 Event: 19 |
68 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 1x Race: 76 Event: 24 |
87 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-MANNING WINNER. Oppo: [86]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3. |
2 Lengths | |
W J18 1x Race: 76 Event: 24 |
87 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-MANNING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Race: 77 Event: 33 |
116 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [115]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-2. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Race: 77 Event: 33 |
116 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 2x Race: 78 Event: 34 |
120 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HUTCHINSON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [119]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMAS. |
Easily | |
Op J12 2x Race: 78 Event: 34 |
120 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HUTCHINSON-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-GIBSON-LEE WINNER. Oppo: [95]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS. |
5 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-GIBSON-LEE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Band 1 Race: 75 Event: 15 |
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HADDRICK WINNER. Oppo: [51]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON. |
6 lengths | |
W J15 2x Band 1 Race: 75 Event: 15 |
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HADDRICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 4x+ Race: 80 Event: 2 |
3 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON WINNER. Oppo: [5]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN. |
Easily | |
Op J16 4x+ Race: 80 Event: 2 |
3 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HARRISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Band 2 Race: 83 Event: 16 |
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH WINNER. Oppo: [52]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Band 2 Race: 83 Event: 16 |
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x+ Race: 81 Event: 31 |
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DAWSON WINNER. Oppo: [110]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON. |
Easily | |
W 4x+ Race: 81 Event: 31 |
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DAWSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 85 Event: 9 |
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PARKER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [30]Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-2. |
Easily | |
Op J18 2x Race: 85 Event: 9 |
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PARKER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 2x Race: 91 Event: 10 |
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DAVISON WINNER. Oppo: [32]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN. |
5 Lengths | |
Op J16 2x Race: 91 Event: 10 |
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-DAVISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J12 2x Race: 73 Event: 32 |
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DOWNS WINNER. Oppo: [113]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J12 2x Race: 73 Event: 32 |
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-DOWNS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 86 Event: 40 |
135 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WRIGHT WINNER. Oppo: [134]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES. |
2 Lengths | |
W J13 4x+ Race: 86 Event: 40 |
135 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WRIGHT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 23 |
83 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [82]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HILLS. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 23 |
83 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 92 Event: 20 |
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN WINNER. Oppo: [73]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD-2. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 92 Event: 20 |
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-COLLEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 89 Event: 28 |
97 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COWLEY WINNER. Oppo: [100]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-3. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 89 Event: 28 |
97 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COWLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 4x+ Race: 93 Event: 3 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER. Oppo: [10]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 93 Event: 3 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 87 Event: 25 |
91 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [88]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR. |
4 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 87 Event: 25 |
91 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 4x+ Race: 84 Event: 5 |
14 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-DENBURY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [16]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 84 Event: 5 |
14 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-DENBURY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 2x Race: 88 Event: 13 |
44 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON-3 WINNER. Oppo: [45]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH. |
2/3 length | |
W J18 2x Race: 88 Event: 13 |
44 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 94 Event: 6 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGLYNN WINNER. Oppo: [20]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 94 Event: 6 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGLYNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
95 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS WINNER. Oppo: [96]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE. |
5 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 74 Event: 27 |
95 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MATTHEWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 95 Event: 17 |
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT WINNER. Oppo: [60]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY. |
1 Length | |
W J14 2x Race: 95 Event: 17 |
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-LUNT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |