Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op 2-
Race: 84
Event: 45
159 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HAYWOOD-2 SCRATCHED. 108
Op 2-
Race: 84
Event: 45
160 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-BIRSAN Progress to race 108. 108
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 23
Event: 7
23 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HAYWOOD (E) SCRATCHED. 54
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 23
Event: 7
24 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 (D) Progress to race 54. 54
W 4x-
Race: 79
Event: 44
156 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-POLLOCK SCRATCHED. 100
W 4x-
Race: 79
Event: 44
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW Progress to race 100. 100
W J15 2x
Race: 104
Event: 39
133 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-RICHARDSON-2 SCRATCHED. 129
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 120
Event: 40
136 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS SCRATCHED.
W MasE 1x
Race: 42
Event: 13
45 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-CAUDWELL (E) SCRATCHED. 70
W MasE 1x
Race: 42
Event: 13
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GAYLER (E) Progress to race 70. 70
W J15 1x
Race: 1
Event: 17
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NWACHUKWU WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK-2.
Easily10
W J15 1x
Race: 2
Event: 17
53 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS.
Easily12
Op J15 2x
Race: 3
Event: 11
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Bamber WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN.
0.75 Length18
Op J15 2x
Race: 4
Event: 11
36 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Lewis WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL-2.
0.5 Length19
Op J15 2x
Race: 5
Event: 11
34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KOVACS WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-3.
0.75 Length19
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 6
Event: 1
2 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON-(D) WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE (C).
Easily22
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 8
Event: 18
64 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL.
Easily32
W J15 1x
Race: 9
Event: 17
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BEASON WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2.
Easily37
W J15 1x
Race: 11
Event: 17
58 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Nugent WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW-2.
3.5 Lengths38
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 19
70 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BULL WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BLATCHER.
0.75 Lengths45
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 7
Event: 18
65 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-JACKSON.
1.5 Lengths31
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 15
Event: 20
73 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-CROWE WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BROWN.
Easily46
W J15 1x
Race: 10
Event: 17
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NWACHUKWU WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2.
4 Lengths37
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 14
Event: 20
75 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2.
3 Lengths46
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 16
Event: 21
77 Southampton University Boat Club-SOU-GOMM WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL.
Canvas48
W J15 1x
Race: 12
Event: 17
53 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CALLANAN-2.
Easily38
Op J15 2x
Race: 18
Event: 11
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Bamber WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH.
0.75Lengths50
Op J15 2x
Race: 19
Event: 11
36 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Lewis WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS.
1.5 Lengths50
Op J16 2x
Race: 20
Event: 10
31 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2.
1.75 Lengths51
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 17
Event: 22
79 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-MULLIGAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-LEISER-FORD.
1.25 Lengths49
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 22
Event: 1
2 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON-(D) WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND-2 (C).
3 Lengths53
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 21
Event: 1
5 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SMITH (C) WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES (D).
0.5 Length53
Mx 2x
Race: 27
Event: 23
82 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-COLLIER.
0.5 Length57
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 24
Event: 8
26 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SEBASTIAN (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM (G).
1.5 Lengths55
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 26
Event: 2
6 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (G) WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS (F).
0.75 Length56
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 25
Event: 2
8 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-FLOOD-2 (G) WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KINGSWOOD (F).
0.25 Length56
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 31
Event: 18
65 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD.
0.75 Lengths60
W 2-
Race: 28
Event: 24
86 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-LITTLE.
3 Lengths58
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 98
Event: 50
175 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HALLETT SCRATCHED. 125
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 98
Event: 50
176 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER-2 Progress to race 125. 125
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 32
Event: 18
64 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES.
1 Foot60
W 4+
Race: 33
Event: 26
95 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE.
Easily61
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 30
Event: 25
88 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BONNOR WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-CAIN.
Easily59
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 29
Event: 25
91 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-MOHSEN WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES.
3.5 Lengths59
W MasC 1x
Race: 68
Event: 12
42 Bedford Rowing Club-BED-SWIFT-2 SCRATCHED.
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 126
Event: 51
180 Bedford Rowing Club-BED-SWIFT SCRATCHED.
W J14 4x+
Race: 35
Event: 6
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOLDSTOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH.
1.5 Lengths62
W J15 1x
Race: 37
Event: 17
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NWACHUKWU WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON.
Easily63
W 4+
Race: 34
Event: 26
92 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MANSFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAINES.
Easily61
W J15 1x
Race: 38
Event: 17
53 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Nugent.
Easily63
W J14 4x+
Race: 36
Event: 6
19 Staines Boat Club-STN-DAWSON WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN.
Not Rowed Out62
W J15 4x+
Race: 39
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-RICHARDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR.
1 Length64
W J18 4x-
Race: 40
Event: 4
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LARGE.
Easily67
W MasE 1x
Race: 43
Event: 13
43 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-(E).
3.5 Lengths70
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 44
Event: 27
97 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES-2.
Easily
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 44
Event: 27
97 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 41
Event: 4
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BONFIELD RE-ROW 67
W J18 4x-
Race: 41
Event: 4
13 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-HARRIS-2 RE-ROW 67
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 45
Event: 19
70 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BULL WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE.
2 Lengths
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 45
Event: 19
70 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BULL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 46
Event: 20
75 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE.
Easily
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 46
Event: 20
75 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 47
Event: 28
99 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-BIRSAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS.
2.5 Lengths
Op 4x-
Race: 47
Event: 28
99 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-BIRSAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 50
Event: 11
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Bamber WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Lewis.
2 Lengths
Op J15 2x
Race: 50
Event: 11
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Bamber <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 41
Event: 4
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BONFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS-2.
1 Length67
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 49
Event: 22
79 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-MULLIGAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2.
0.25 Length
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 49
Event: 22
79 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-MULLIGAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 51
Event: 10
31 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SMITH.
3 Lengths
Op J16 2x
Race: 51
Event: 10
31 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 54
Event: 7
24 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OCONNER (E).
Easily
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 54
Event: 7
24 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 53
Event: 1
2 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON-(D) WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SMITH (C).
2 Lengths
Op MasC/D 4+
Race: 53
Event: 1
2 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON-(D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 2x
Race: 57
Event: 23
82 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-DOLPHIN.
Easily
Mx 2x
Race: 57
Event: 23
82 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 21
78 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-FLETCHER WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Southampton University Boat Club - SOU-GOMM.
0.5 Length
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 21
78 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-FLETCHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2-
Race: 58
Event: 24
87 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART.
2.5 Lengths
W 2-
Race: 58
Event: 24
87 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC 4x-
Race: 69
Event: 3
11 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HANKINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HORAN.
Easily
W MasC 4x-
Race: 69
Event: 3
11 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HANKINSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 59
Event: 25
88 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BONNOR WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MOHSEN.
Easily
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 59
Event: 25
88 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-BONNOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 56
Event: 2
8 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-FLOOD-2 (G) WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G).
2 Lengths
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 56
Event: 2
8 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-FLOOD-2 (G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 26
95 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD.
2.5 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 61
Event: 26
95 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 60
Event: 18
64 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2.
2 Lengths
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 60
Event: 18
64 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 64
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-RICHARDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [18]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPENCER.
0.75 Length
W J15 4x+
Race: 64
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-RICHARDSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 66
Event: 15
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TWIGG WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON.
Easily
W J18 1x
Race: 66
Event: 15
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TWIGG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 62
Event: 6
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOLDSTOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON.
1.5 Lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 62
Event: 6
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOLDSTOCK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 1x
Race: 70
Event: 13
43 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GAYLER (E).
Easily
W MasE 1x
Race: 70
Event: 13
43 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF 1x
Race: 71
Event: 14
47 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK-(F) WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F).
0.5 Length
W MasF 1x
Race: 71
Event: 14
47 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK-(F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 63
Event: 17
53 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU.
3 Lengths
W J15 1x
Race: 63
Event: 17
53 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 67
Event: 4
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BONFIELD.
2 Lengths
W J18 4x-
Race: 67
Event: 4
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 55
Event: 8
26 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SEBASTIAN (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Bentham Boat Club - BNT-SMART (G).
Canvas
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 55
Event: 8
26 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SEBASTIAN (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 52
Event: 9
29 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Royals WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS.
2.5 Lengths
Op J18 2x
Race: 52
Event: 9
29 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Royals <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 65
Event: 16
52 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY SCRATCHED.
W J16 1x
Race: 65
Event: 16
51 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER SCRATCHED.
Op J15 1x
Race: 72
Event: 43
145 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT.
Easily78
W J16 2x
Race: 130
Event: 38
127 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES.
1.5 Length
W J16 2x
Race: 130
Event: 38
127 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 74
Event: 33
109 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Hunt WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS.
2.5 Lengths90
Op J14 4x+
Race: 73
Event: 33
112 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WARNER WINNER.
Oppo: [111]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI.
Easily89
Op J15 1x
Race: 76
Event: 43
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HAPPEL WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MCGRATH-3.
1.5 Length91
Op J15 1x
Race: 75
Event: 43
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-lewis WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT-2.
Easily91
Op J15 1x
Race: 77
Event: 43
148 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-PARLEVLIET-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2.
1.5 Lengths92
Op J15 1x
Race: 78
Event: 43
145 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS-3.
Easily92
W J15 2x
Race: 81
Event: 39
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-COSSONS WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD.
3 Lengths103
W 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 44
154 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-BUGERT WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-HIORNS.
0.75 Length101
Op J18 4x-
Race: 118
Event: 32
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2.
1.25 Lengths
Op J18 4x-
Race: 118
Event: 32
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 87
Event: 47
165 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS.
3.5 Lengths110
W J18 2x
Race: 83
Event: 37
123 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WESTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON.
Easily106
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 46
163 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STRANEX WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-3.
Easily109
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 47
168 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL.
2.5 Lengths110
Op J16 1x
Race: 94
Event: 42
140 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-O'SULLIVAN-2.
4 Lengths116
Op J16 1x
Race: 93
Event: 42
142 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR.
1.75 Lengths116
W MasB/C 2x
Race: 132
Event: 34
115 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-RITCHIE (B) WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT (C).
Easily
W MasB/C 2x
Race: 132
Event: 34
115 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-RITCHIE (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 88
Event: 48
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN.
3 Lengths112
Op J15 1x
Race: 91
Event: 43
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HAPPEL WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-lewis.
1 foot115
Op J15 1x
Race: 92
Event: 43
145 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2.
Easily115
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 31
105 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BAILEY.
4 Lengths
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 31
105 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 95
Event: 41
137 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX.
2 feet117
Op 2-
Race: 108
Event: 45
160 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-BIRSAN WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-THORPE-2.
Easily
Op 2-
Race: 108
Event: 45
160 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-BIRSAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 90
Event: 33
109 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Hunt WINNER.
Oppo: [113]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY.
5 Lengths114
Op J14 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 33
112 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WARNER WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BRACKENBURY.
1.25 Length114
Op MasD 8+
Race: 96
Event: 29
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-TURNER.
1 foot119
Mx 4x-
Race: 97
Event: 49
172 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-WASTLING WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-LEISER-FORD-2.
4 Lengths123
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 99
Event: 51
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DIXON.
0.5 Length126
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 126
Event: 51
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-JAMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 82
Event: 39
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HALL WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER.
4 Lengths104
W J15 2x
Race: 104
Event: 39
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HALL Progress to race 129. 129
W J15 2x
Race: 103
Event: 39
134 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COSSONS.
Canvas129
W 4x-
Race: 101
Event: 44
157 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BUGERT.
2.5 Lengths127
W J18 2x
Race: 105
Event: 37
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2.
2 Lengths131
W J18 2x
Race: 106
Event: 37
124 Trent Rowing Club-TRT-HARRIS WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON-2.
1.5 Length131
W MasF 2x
Race: 134
Event: 36
121 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Upton Rowing Club - W Mas F 2x.
Easily
W MasF 2x
Race: 134
Event: 36
121 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 110
Event: 47
168 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`.
3 Lengths
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 110
Event: 47
168 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 107
Event: 35
118 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON (E).
2.5 Lengths133
W 8+
Race: 102
Event: 52
182 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-MCARDLE WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CALCRAFT.
3 Lengths128
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 109
Event: 46
163 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STRANEX WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE-2.
2 Lengths
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 109
Event: 46
163 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STRANEX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 111
Event: 53
184 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-CHRISTIAN WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER-2.
1.5 Length
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 111
Event: 53
184 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-CHRISTIAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 4x+
Race: 113
Event: 54
187 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MCSHERRY WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Yr8boys.
5 Lengths
Op J13 4x+
Race: 113
Event: 54
187 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MCSHERRY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 112
Event: 48
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL-2.
4 Lengths
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 112
Event: 48
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 116
Event: 42
140 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-4.
4 Lengths
Op J16 1x
Race: 116
Event: 42
140 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 124
Event: 55
189 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STOCK-CALDWELL-2.
6 feet
Mx 8+
Race: 124
Event: 55
189 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 114
Event: 33
112 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WARNER WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hunt.
0.33 Length
Op J14 4x+
Race: 114
Event: 33
112 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WARNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 115
Event: 43
145 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL.
1 Length
Op J15 1x
Race: 115
Event: 43
145 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 120
Event: 40
135 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-KOEPP WINNER..
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 120
Event: 40
135 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-KOEPP <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 117
Event: 41
139 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ALBUTT WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2.
3 ft
Op J18 1x
Race: 117
Event: 41
139 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ALBUTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 4x-
Race: 121
Event: 30
103 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NASH (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HORNE (E).
1.5 Length
Op MasE/F 4x-
Race: 121
Event: 30
103 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NASH (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 8+
Race: 119
Event: 29
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD.
0.75 Length
Op MasD 8+
Race: 119
Event: 29
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 8+
Race: 119
Event: 29
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD.
0.75 Length
Op MasD 8+
Race: 119
Event: 29
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club-BLS-TOWNSEND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x-
Race: 123
Event: 49
172 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-WASTLING WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-WAKEFORD.
Easily
Mx 4x-
Race: 123
Event: 49
172 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-WASTLING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 100
Event: 44
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-VINES.
3 Lengths127
W 4x-
Race: 127
Event: 44
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2.
Canvas
W 4x-
Race: 127
Event: 44
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Race: 128
Event: 52
182 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-MCARDLE WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SNELSON.
1.75 Lengths
W 8+
Race: 128
Event: 52
182 Leeds University Boat Club-LDU-MCARDLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 125
Event: 50
177 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER-2.
1.25 Length
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 125
Event: 50
177 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 129
Event: 39
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HALL WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS-2.
3 Lengths
W J15 2x
Race: 129
Event: 39
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 133
Event: 35
118 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM (D).
Easily
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 133
Event: 35
118 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 131
Event: 37
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS.
3 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 131
Event: 37
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!