Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 68 Event: 36 |
151 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club-St Cuthberts Society SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 68 Event: 36 |
150 Grey College Boat Club-GRC-HARDWICK Progress to race 87. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 102 Event: 30 |
119 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-CLEUGH SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 102 Event: 30 |
118 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-JONES Progress to race 125. | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 78 Event: 31 |
120 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BALL SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 78 Event: 31 |
121 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-STEWART Progress to race 100. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 42 Event: 10 |
34 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HARRINGTON SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 42 Event: 10 |
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-MADDISON Progress to race 58. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 17 Event: 11 |
37 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-SURTEES SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 17 Event: 11 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES Progress to race 37. | ||
W J15 2x Race: 18 Event: 9 |
29 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-STENLUND SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 2x Race: 18 Event: 9 |
28 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-JEWITT Progress to race 39. | ||
Op 8+ Band 2 Race: 1 Event: 12 |
43 Grey College Boat Club-GRC-MORGAN WINNER. Oppo: [44]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges. |
1 length | |
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 3 Event: 13 |
49 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-DRYDEN WINNER. Oppo: [48]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Emery. |
||
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 2 Event: 13 |
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-HOOK WINNER. Oppo: [50]University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE. |
1 Length | |
W 2x Race: 5 Event: 14 |
54 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-GRAHAM WINNER. Oppo: [55]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FRIEDLANDER. |
Easily | |
W 2x Race: 4 Event: 14 |
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WILLIAMS WINNER. Oppo: [57]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Mackworth. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Band 1 Race: 6 Event: 15 |
60 Van Mildert Boat Club-VAN-WOOD WINNER. Oppo: [61]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART-PIERCY. |
1 Length | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 7 Event: 16 |
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON WINNER. Oppo: [69]Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 3rd 4+. |
Easily | |
W 4x- Band 1 Race: 10 Event: 17 |
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-GOLIGHTLY WINNER. Oppo: [72]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Fenwick. |
bow ball | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 8 Event: 16 |
67 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-BARICIC WINNER. Oppo: [68]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Kerr. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 9 Event: 16 |
65 St Mary's College Boat Club-SMC-JOLLY WINNER. Oppo: [66]Butler College Boat Club - Butler College B. |
1/2 length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 11 Event: 5 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [20]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOKER. |
1 Length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 12 Event: 5 |
18 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-SANTAMARINA-PRICE WINNER. Oppo: [17]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHIEL-DIEGO. |
1/2 length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 13 Event: 5 |
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-HEATH WINNER. Oppo: [15]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER. |
Bow ball | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 14 Event: 5 |
13 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON WINNER. Oppo: [14]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 16 Event: 11 |
38 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-HADDRICK WINNER. Oppo: [39]Tees Rowing Club - TEE-THOM. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 15 Event: 11 |
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [41]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WHITE. |
Easily | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 19 Event: 4 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER. Oppo: [9]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TURNBULL. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+ Band 2 Race: 20 Event: 12 |
47 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Men's 2nd 8 WINNER. Oppo: [46]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - Tyne Ringer. |
Bow Ball | |
Op 8+ Band 2 Race: 21 Event: 12 |
45 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-WALLACE WINNER. Oppo: [43]Grey College Boat Club - GRC-MORGAN. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 22 Event: 13 |
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-HOOK WINNER. Oppo: [53]Butler College Boat Club - Butler College. |
1/2 length | |
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 23 Event: 13 |
52 Grey College Boat Club-GRC-WATSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [49]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN. |
1 Length | |
W 1x Race: 24 Event: 18 |
79 Tees Rowing Club-Heal WINNER. Oppo: [80]Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-MILLIGAN. |
Easily | |
W 1x Race: 25 Event: 18 |
77 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WARREN WINNER. Oppo: [78]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARTER. |
Easily | |
W 2x Race: 26 Event: 14 |
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WILLIAMS WINNER. Oppo: [59]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BINGHAM. |
Easily | |
W 2x Race: 27 Event: 14 |
54 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-GRAHAM WINNER. Oppo: [58]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MACKIE. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Band 1 Race: 28 Event: 15 |
64 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-O'Connor WINNER. Oppo: [63]Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-CORMACK. |
1, 1/2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 30 Event: 16 |
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON WINNER. Oppo: [71]Butler College Boat Club - Butler College A. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Band 1 Race: 29 Event: 15 |
62 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Women's 1st 4+ WINNER. Oppo: [60]Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-WOOD. |
1 Length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 34 Event: 5 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [18]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SANTAMARINA-PRICE. |
1/4 Length | |
W 4x- Band 1 Race: 33 Event: 17 |
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-GOLIGHTLY WINNER. Oppo: [74]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FAWCETT. |
1/2 length | |
W 4x- Band 1 Race: 32 Event: 17 |
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [76]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT. |
1,1/2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 31 Event: 16 |
67 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-BARICIC WINNER. Oppo: [65]St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-JOLLY. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 37 Event: 11 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES WINNER. Oppo: [38]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK. |
4, 1/2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 39 Event: 9 |
30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-JEPSON2 WINNER. Oppo: [28]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JEWITT. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 36 Event: 11 |
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [42]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAMBERT. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 35 Event: 5 |
13 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-DAVISON WINNER. Oppo: [16]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 38 Event: 9 |
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [31]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STRUTHERS. |
Easily | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 40 Event: 4 |
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-ELSTOB WINNER. Oppo: [12]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLDWELL. |
Easily | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 41 Event: 4 |
8 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-LITTLER WINNER. Oppo: [10]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH. |
1/2 Length | |
W J17 4x- Race: 44 Event: 2 |
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC WJ17 4x- WINNER. Oppo: [3]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J17 2x Race: 43 Event: 7 |
24 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-MCMONIGLE WINNER. Oppo: [23]Tees Rowing Club - Thompson. |
4, 1/2 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Band 2 Race: 45 Event: 12 |
45 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-WALLACE WINNER. Oppo: [47]Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Men's 2nd 8. |
1 Length | |
Op 8+ Band 2 Race: 45 Event: 12 |
45 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-WALLACE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 46 Event: 13 |
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-HOOK WINNER. Oppo: [52]Grey College Boat Club - GRC-WATSON-2. |
3/4 Length | |
Op 8+ Band 1 Race: 46 Event: 13 |
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club-SHB-HOOK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1x Race: 48 Event: 18 |
77 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WARREN WINNER. Oppo: [79]Tees Rowing Club - Heal. |
4 Lengths | |
W 1x Race: 48 Event: 18 |
77 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 4x- Race: 47 Event: 1 |
1 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WILSON WINNER. Oppo: [2]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEATTIE. |
4, 1/2 Lengths | |
Op MasE 4x- Race: 47 Event: 1 |
1 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WILSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Band 1 Race: 50 Event: 15 |
62 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Women's 1st 4+ WINNER. Oppo: [64]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-O'Connor. |
1/2 Length | |
W 4+ Band 1 Race: 50 Event: 15 |
62 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Women's 1st 4+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2x Race: 49 Event: 14 |
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WILLIAMS DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W 2x Race: 49 Event: 14 |
54 Tees Rowing Club-TEE-GRAHAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 51 Event: 16 |
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON WINNER. Oppo: [67]St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Band 2 Race: 51 Event: 16 |
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HUDSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Band 2 Race: 52 Event: 19 |
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-DOUGLASS WINNER. Oppo: [81]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICHMOND. |
||
W 4x- Band 2 Race: 52 Event: 19 |
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-DOUGLASS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 55 Event: 11 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES WINNER. Oppo: [40]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 55 Event: 11 |
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-LOWES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Band 1 Race: 53 Event: 17 |
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-GOLIGHTLY WINNER. Oppo: [75]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-OLIVER. |
1 Length | |
W 4x- Band 1 Race: 53 Event: 17 |
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-GOLIGHTLY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 54 Event: 5 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON WINNER. Oppo: [13]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON. |
Canvas | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 54 Event: 5 |
19 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-NICHOLSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 4 |
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-ELSTOB WINNER. Oppo: [8]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER. |
3 Lengths | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 4 |
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-ELSTOB <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 58 Event: 10 |
35 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WINDLE WINNER. Oppo: [33]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON. |
Easily | |
W J16 1x Race: 58 Event: 10 |
35 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-WINDLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 56 Event: 9 |
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [30]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JEPSON2. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 56 Event: 9 |
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 59 Event: 8 |
26 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BEATTIE WINNER. Oppo: [27]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HEMANTH. |
4 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 59 Event: 8 |
26 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-BEATTIE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 4x- Race: 60 Event: 3 |
7 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-STODDART WINNER. Oppo: [6]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON-2. |
5, 1/2 Lengths | |
W J16 4x- Race: 60 Event: 3 |
7 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-STODDART <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J17 2x Race: 61 Event: 7 |
25 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-WEARMOUTH WINNER. Oppo: [24]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCMONIGLE. |
Easily | |
W J17 2x Race: 61 Event: 7 |
25 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-WEARMOUTH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J17 4x- Race: 62 Event: 2 |
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC WJ17 4x- WINNER. Oppo: [5]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-POWELL. |
6 Lengths | |
W J17 4x- Race: 62 Event: 2 |
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC WJ17 4x- <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 2x Race: 63 Event: 6 |
21 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX- BOWMAN C WINNER. Oppo: [22]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DUTTON D. |
3 Lengths | |
W MasC/D 2x Race: 63 Event: 6 |
21 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX- BOWMAN C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 64 Event: 34 |
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club-UCD-TYLER WINNER. Oppo: [134]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-Jones. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 65 Event: 35 |
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RUTTER WINNER. Oppo: [145]University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 66 Event: 35 |
143 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP WINNER. Oppo: [142]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCGRANAGHAN. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 67 Event: 36 |
153 Butler College Boat Club-Butler College B WINNER. Oppo: [152]St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-GREGG. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 71 Event: 34 |
139 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Mens 2nd 4+ WINNER. Oppo: [138]University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-JURY. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 70 Event: 34 |
140 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Ridges WINNER. Oppo: [141]Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-PHILIPS. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 69 Event: 36 |
149 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Stoney WINNER. Oppo: [148]John Snow College Boat Club - JSC-ROBSON. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 72 Event: 34 |
137 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-WALLACE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [136]Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BELLINGHAM. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 74 Event: 24 |
97 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN WINNER. Oppo: [98]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MARCH. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 76 Event: 24 |
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J14 4x+ WINNER. Oppo: [94]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILLIAMS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 77 Event: 33 |
128 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE WINNER. Oppo: [129]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DIXON. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 75 Event: 24 |
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [95]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 73 Event: 34 |
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club-UCD-TYLER WINNER. Oppo: [135]Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-BASHFORD. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 79 Event: 30 |
115 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP WINNER. Oppo: [116]Tees Rowing Club - Stannard. |
2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Band 2 Race: 80 Event: 37 |
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-THOMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [155]John Snow College Boat Club - JSC-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 2x Band 2 Race: 83 Event: 38 |
160 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-HOYLE WINNER. Oppo: [161]St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC-2. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 1 Race: 84 Event: 39 |
165 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Crabtree WINNER. Oppo: [166]St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-HOOK-2. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 1 Race: 85 Event: 39 |
163 Hatfield College Boat Club-HCBC Mens 1st 4+ WINNER. Oppo: [164]Grey College Boat Club - GRC-WATSON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 81 Event: 35 |
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RUTTER WINNER. Oppo: [147]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATSON. |
Easily | |
Op 1x Race: 81 Event: 35 |
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RUTTER WINNER. Oppo: [147]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATSON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 82 Event: 35 |
143 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-HESLOP WINNER. Oppo: [146]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD. |
Half Length | |
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 86 Event: 36 |
153 Butler College Boat Club-Butler College B WINNER. Oppo: [154]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Salam. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 88 Event: 34 |
140 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Ridges WINNER. Oppo: [139]Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 2nd 4+. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 87 Event: 36 |
150 Grey College Boat Club-GRC-HARDWICK WINNER. Oppo: [149]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Stoney. |
1 Length | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 91 Event: 24 |
97 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-MCGOWAN WINNER. Oppo: [99]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HALFORD. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 90 Event: 40 |
168 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-CAIN WINNER. Oppo: [167]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEECH. |
Easily | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 89 Event: 34 |
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club-UCD-TYLER WINNER. Oppo: [137]Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE-2. |
1.5 lengths | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 92 Event: 24 |
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J14 4x+ WINNER. Oppo: [96]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 93 Event: 33 |
132 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-BLACK WINNER. Oppo: [131]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HAIGH. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 94 Event: 33 |
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURFORD WINNER. Oppo: [128]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Race: 96 Event: 28 |
109 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CARDNELL WINNER. Oppo: [110]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Race: 95 Event: 28 |
112 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-GRANT WINNER. Oppo: [111]Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES. |
Easily | |
Op J16 4x- Race: 98 Event: 22 |
89 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-RUSH WINNER. Oppo: [88]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE. |
Canvas | |
Op J16 1x Race: 97 Event: 32 |
125 Tees Rowing Club-Renn WINNER. Oppo: [126]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ELLAWELA. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 99 Event: 31 |
123 Tees Rowing Club-Summers WINNER. Oppo: [124]Tees Rowing Club - Henson. |
5 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 100 Event: 31 |
122 Tees Rowing Club-Probets WINNER. Oppo: [121]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STEWART. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 4x- Race: 105 Event: 21 |
86 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J17 4x- WINNER. Oppo: [85]Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J17 2x Race: 101 Event: 27 |
106 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [107]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MUSE. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J18 2x Race: 104 Event: 26 |
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-REED WINNER. Oppo: [104]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-PATRICKSON. |
Easily | |
W 8+ Band 1 Race: 107 Event: 41 |
171 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-LANG WINNER. Oppo: [170]Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 8. |
Canvas | |
Op MasD/E/F 2x Race: 106 Event: 25 |
101 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAV D WINNER. Oppo: [100]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITTAM F. |
1 Length | |
Op MasD/E/F 2x Race: 128 Event: 25 |
102 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-COWAN E SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasD/E/F 2x Race: 128 Event: 25 |
101 Lakeland Rowing Club-LKL-MACTAV D <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Band 2 Race: 109 Event: 37 |
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-THOMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [157]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-YORKE. |
2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Band 2 Race: 108 Event: 37 |
158 Trevelyan College Boat Club-TRV-PENNY WINNER. Oppo: [159]University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURNETT. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 103 Event: 30 |
115 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP WINNER. Oppo: [117]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2x Band 2 Race: 112 Event: 38 |
160 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-HOYLE WINNER. Oppo: [162]St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-FYFFE. |
1.5 Lengths | |
Op 2x Band 2 Race: 112 Event: 38 |
160 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-HOYLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2x Band 1 Race: 111 Event: 42 |
173 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-WEBB WINNER. Oppo: [174]Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS. |
Canvas | |
Op 2x Band 1 Race: 111 Event: 42 |
173 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club-CSN-WEBB <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1x Race: 110 Event: 35 |
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RUTTER WINNER. Oppo: [143]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1x Race: 110 Event: 35 |
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-RUTTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Band 1 Race: 113 Event: 39 |
165 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Crabtree WINNER. Oppo: [163]Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 1st 4+. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+ Band 1 Race: 113 Event: 39 |
165 Collingwood College Boat Club-COC-Crabtree <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 4x+ Race: 117 Event: 24 |
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J14 4x+ WINNER. Oppo: [97]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 117 Event: 24 |
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J14 4x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 114 Event: 36 |
153 Butler College Boat Club-Butler College B WINNER. Oppo: [150]Grey College Boat Club - GRC-HARDWICK. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 2 Race: 114 Event: 36 |
153 Butler College Boat Club-Butler College B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x- Race: 116 Event: 40 |
168 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-CAIN WINNER. Oppo: [169]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON-2. |
Easily | |
Op 4x- Race: 116 Event: 40 |
168 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-CAIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 118 Event: 33 |
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURFORD WINNER. Oppo: [132]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BLACK. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 118 Event: 33 |
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-BURFORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 4x+ Race: 120 Event: 23 |
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J15 4x+ (2) WINNER. Oppo: [91]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J15 4x+. |
0.75 Length | |
Op J15 4x+ Race: 120 Event: 23 |
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DARC J15 4x+ (2) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 119 Event: 28 |
109 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CARDNELL WINNER. Oppo: [112]Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 119 Event: 28 |
109 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-CARDNELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 2x Race: 124 Event: 27 |
106 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [108]Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MURRAY. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J17 2x Race: 124 Event: 27 |
106 Hexham Rowing Club-HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 115 Event: 34 |
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club-UCD-TYLER WINNER. Oppo: [140]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Band 3 Race: 115 Event: 34 |
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club-UCD-TYLER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 121 Event: 32 |
125 Tees Rowing Club-Renn WINNER. Oppo: [127]Tees Rowing Club - Holdsworth. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 121 Event: 32 |
125 Tees Rowing Club-Renn <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 123 Event: 31 |
123 Tees Rowing Club-Summers WINNER. Oppo: [122]Tees Rowing Club - Probets. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J17 1x Race: 123 Event: 31 |
123 Tees Rowing Club-Summers <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 4x- Race: 122 Event: 22 |
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYAN WINNER. Oppo: [89]Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RUSH. |
1 Length | |
Op J16 4x- Race: 122 Event: 22 |
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-RYAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 125 Event: 30 |
118 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-JONES WINNER. Oppo: [115]Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP. |
0.5 lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 125 Event: 30 |
118 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club-QEH-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 126 Event: 26 |
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-REED WINNER. Oppo: [105]Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE. |
Canvas | |
Op J18 2x Race: 126 Event: 26 |
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club-CLS-REED <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 4x- Race: 127 Event: 21 |
87 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-MOSCROP WINNER. Oppo: [86]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J17 4x-. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 4x- Race: 127 Event: 21 |
87 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-MOSCROP <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Band 1 Race: 130 Event: 41 |
171 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-LANG WINNER. Oppo: [172]Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Joseph. |
0.75 Lengths | |
W 8+ Band 1 Race: 130 Event: 41 |
171 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-LANG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasG 1x Race: 129 Event: 29 |
113 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON WINNER. Oppo: [114]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JAGGARD. |
1 Length | |
Op MasG 1x Race: 129 Event: 29 |
113 Tyne United Rowing Club-TYU-FERGUSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Band 2 Race: 131 Event: 37 |
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-THOMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [158]Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-PENNY. |
3 Lengths | |
W 8+ Band 2 Race: 131 Event: 37 |
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club-TYN-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 132 Event: 20 |
83 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SOWDEN C WINNER. Oppo: [84]Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-FIELD D. |
1 Foot | |
W MasC/D 4x- Race: 132 Event: 20 |
83 Durham Amateur Rowing Club-DUR-SOWDEN C <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |