Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
W J16 1x Race: 34 Event: 21 |
71 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GEBHART SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 1x Race: 34 Event: 21 |
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 Progress to race 58. | ||
W J16 2x Race: 92 Event: 39 |
130 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GEBHART-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 2x Race: 92 Event: 39 |
131 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SUMPTER-2 Progress to race 120. | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 93 Event: 36 |
118 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-FINUCANE (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 93 Event: 36 |
119 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STEWART-2 (E) Progress to race 123. | ||
W MasC/E 4x- Race: 2 Event: 4 |
9 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-GADSDEN (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/E 4x- Race: 2 Event: 4 |
10 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-JONES (C) Progress to race 35. | ||
W MasC 2x Race: 145 Event: 34 |
113 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-LEWIS SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasC/D 2- Race: 62 Event: 10 |
33 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-LEWIS-2 (C) SCRATCHED. | ||
W MasE/F 2- Race: 64 Event: 11 |
35 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-STEWART (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 33 Event: 22 |
74 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-GREENOUGH SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 33 Event: 22 |
75 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-PERKINS Progress to race 56. | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 25 Event: 12 |
40 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-HULCOOP SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 25 Event: 12 |
39 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS Progress to race 46. | ||
W J14 1x Race: 9 Event: 23 |
82 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-HARLOW SCRATCHED. | ||
W J14 1x Race: 9 Event: 23 |
81 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-MONAGHAN Progress to race 29. | ||
W MasC/E 4x- Race: 1 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT (E) WINNER. Oppo: [7]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN (C). |
1 Length | |
Op J15 2x Race: 3 Event: 14 |
50 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [51]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2. |
Bowball | |
Op J15 2x Race: 4 Event: 14 |
49 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER. Oppo: [48]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WILLIAMS. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Race: 5 Event: 14 |
47 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-BESSENYEI WINNER. Oppo: [46]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 2x Race: 6 Event: 13 |
41 Staines Boat Club-STN-HOLLOWAY WINNER. Oppo: [42]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON. |
1/3L | |
Op J18 2x Race: 7 Event: 12 |
37 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-GUMMOW WINNER. Oppo: [36]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MCCARTHY. |
1 Length | |
W J14 1x Race: 8 Event: 23 |
84 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL WINNER. Oppo: [83]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS-2. |
1.5L | |
W J14 1x Race: 10 Event: 23 |
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [80]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JOY-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 11 Event: 23 |
78 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WALKER WINNER. Oppo: [77]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER. |
Bowball | |
W MasF/G 1x Race: 17 Event: 20 |
67 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-3 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [66]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F). |
1 Length | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 13 Event: 7 |
22 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-DUNNETT WINNER. Oppo: [21]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY. |
1.5L | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 13 Event: 7 |
22 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-DUNNETT WINNER. Oppo: [21]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY. |
3/4L | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 12 Event: 7 |
24 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER WINNER. Oppo: [23]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS. |
1.5L | |
Op J13 2x Race: 19 Event: 24 |
86 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-MCNALLY WINNER. Oppo: [85]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`-2. |
Easily | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 14 Event: 7 |
20 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DAY WINNER. Oppo: [19]Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR. |
1.25L | |
Op J13 2x Race: 18 Event: 24 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-BARNETT WINNER. Oppo: [88]Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL. |
||
W J16 4x- Race: 15 Event: 5 |
13 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SUMPTER WINNER. Oppo: [14]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MORGAN. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Race: 18 Event: 24 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-BARNETT WINNER. Oppo: [88]Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL. |
Easily | |
Op J16 2x Race: 23 Event: 13 |
45 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [44]Staines Boat Club - STN-GUPTA-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 28 Event: 8 |
26 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [27]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 2x Race: 20 Event: 15 |
54 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-CADWALLADER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [53]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES. |
1/4L | |
Op J15 2x Race: 21 Event: 14 |
50 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [52]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LOVEJOY. |
Easily | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 27 Event: 8 |
29 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-CHALK WINNER. Oppo: [28]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-SWAN. |
Easily | |
Op J18 2x Race: 26 Event: 12 |
38 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HANKS WINNER. Oppo: [37]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-GUMMOW. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 30 Event: 23 |
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [78]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER. |
Easily | |
Op J16 2x Race: 24 Event: 13 |
43 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-ABEL WINNER. Oppo: [41]Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY. |
1/3L | |
W J14 1x Race: 29 Event: 23 |
84 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL WINNER. Oppo: [81]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MONAGHAN. |
Easily | |
W J16 4x- Race: 36 Event: 5 |
16 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [13]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER. |
1 Length | |
W MasE 1x Race: 38 Event: 19 |
64 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD WINNER. Oppo: [65]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PARKER. |
Easily | |
W MasF/G 1x Race: 40 Event: 20 |
70 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WOOLLEY (F) WINNER. Oppo: [69]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES-2 (F). |
4 Lengths | |
W MasE 1x Race: 39 Event: 19 |
62 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [63]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT. |
3 Lengths | |
W MasF/G 1x Race: 41 Event: 20 |
68 Taunton Rowing Club-TUN-HAWKEY (G) WINNER. Oppo: [67]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3 (F). |
1/2L | |
W MasC/E 4x- Race: 35 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT (E) WINNER. Oppo: [10]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES (C). |
Easily | |
W MasC/E 4x- Race: 35 Event: 4 |
8 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 4x- Race: 16 Event: 5 |
12 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH WINNER. Oppo: [11]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HIGGENS. |
3/4L | |
Op J15 2x Race: 22 Event: 14 |
49 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER. Oppo: [47]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI. |
2.5L | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 31 Event: 7 |
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON WINNER. Oppo: [24]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER. |
1 1/4L | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 32 Event: 7 |
20 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DAY WINNER. Oppo: [22]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 47 Event: 8 |
26 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [29]Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-CHALK. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 47 Event: 8 |
26 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 2x Race: 42 Event: 24 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-BARNETT WINNER. Oppo: [86]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Race: 42 Event: 24 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-BARNETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD/E 8+ Race: 48 Event: 1 |
1 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BROWNLEE (D) WINNER. Oppo: [2]Gloucester Rowing Club - Gloucester Masters (E). |
1/2L | |
Op MasD/E 8+ Race: 48 Event: 1 |
1 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BROWNLEE (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 4- Race: 49 Event: 3 |
6 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) WINNER. Oppo: [5]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PEAKE (E). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 4- Race: 49 Event: 3 |
6 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 4x- Race: 37 Event: 5 |
12 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH WINNER. Oppo: [15]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN. |
1 1/4L | |
Op J16 2x Race: 45 Event: 13 |
45 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [43]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ABEL. |
1 Length | |
Op J16 2x Race: 45 Event: 13 |
45 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 8+ Race: 51 Event: 2 |
4 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite WINNER. Oppo: [3]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE. |
1/3L | |
Op MasF 8+ Race: 51 Event: 2 |
4 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 6 |
18 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-DAYMENT WINNER. Oppo: [17]Staines Boat Club - STN-PINK. |
1 1/4L | |
W J15 4x+ Race: 57 Event: 6 |
18 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-DAYMENT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G 2x Race: 50 Event: 9 |
30 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (F) WINNER. Oppo: [31]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-WINGFIELD (G). |
1/2L | |
Op MasF/G 2x Race: 50 Event: 9 |
30 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA 1x Race: 60 Event: 17 |
59 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COOPER WINNER. Oppo: [58]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-PUZEY. |
Easily | |
W MasA 1x Race: 60 Event: 17 |
59 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-COOPER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 44 Event: 14 |
50 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [49]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER. |
1 1/4L | |
Op J15 2x Race: 44 Event: 14 |
50 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx J16 2x Race: 52 Event: 16 |
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-ALEXANDER WINNER. Oppo: [57]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES. |
2 feet | |
Mx J16 2x Race: 52 Event: 16 |
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-ALEXANDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 2x Race: 43 Event: 15 |
55 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY WINNER. Oppo: [54]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CADWALLADER-2. |
1/2 L | |
Op J14 2x Race: 43 Event: 15 |
55 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 56 Event: 22 |
76 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-CURTIS WINNER. Oppo: [75]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PERKINS. |
2.5L | |
W J15 1x Race: 56 Event: 22 |
76 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-CURTIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 54 Event: 23 |
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [84]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL. |
2.25L | |
W J14 1x Race: 54 Event: 23 |
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 58 Event: 21 |
73 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BRUTON WINNER. Oppo: [72]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 58 Event: 21 |
73 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BRUTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE 1x Race: 63 Event: 19 |
62 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [64]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD. |
4 feet | |
W MasE 1x Race: 63 Event: 19 |
62 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J12 1x Race: 53 Event: 25 |
89 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-JOY WINNER. Oppo: [90]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON. |
Easily | |
W J12 1x Race: 53 Event: 25 |
89 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-JOY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 4x+ Race: 55 Event: 7 |
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON WINNER. Oppo: [20]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DAY. |
1/4L | |
W J14 4x+ Race: 55 Event: 7 |
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SIMON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 4x- Race: 59 Event: 5 |
16 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [12]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 4x- Race: 59 Event: 5 |
16 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC 1x Race: 61 Event: 18 |
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER. Oppo: [60]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE. |
1 1/4L | |
W MasC 1x Race: 61 Event: 18 |
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasF/G 1x Race: 65 Event: 20 |
68 Taunton Rowing Club-TUN-HAWKEY (G) WINNER. Oppo: [70]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (F). |
1/4L | |
W MasF/G 1x Race: 65 Event: 20 |
68 Taunton Rowing Club-TUN-HAWKEY (G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 66 Event: 47 |
178 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [177]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WILLIAMS-2. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 67 Event: 47 |
176 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [175]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LANGDON. |
||
Op J15 1x Race: 68 Event: 47 |
173 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-GRADY WINNER. Oppo: [174]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-ROBERTSON. |
1 1/4L | |
W J14 2x Race: 70 Event: 41 |
146 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W J14 2x Race: 70 Event: 41 |
147 Staines Boat Club-STN-BENNETT Progress to race 79. | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 71 Event: 49 |
192 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON WINNER. Oppo: [191]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Race: 72 Event: 49 |
189 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [190]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART. |
1 Length | |
W J14 2x Race: 69 Event: 41 |
149 Staines Boat Club-STN-YOUNG WINNER. Oppo: [148]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RUFFELL. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1x Race: 73 Event: 48 |
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER. Oppo: [184]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CADWALLADER. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 74 Event: 45 |
167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CLEASBY WINNER. Oppo: [166]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE-2. |
1 Length | |
Mx MasF/H 2x Race: 75 Event: 38 |
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID (F) WINNER. Oppo: [125]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN (F). |
2 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 76 Event: 41 |
154 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-DAY-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W J14 2x Race: 76 Event: 41 |
155 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS Progress to race 115. | ||
W J15 2x Race: 80 Event: 40 |
144 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER. Oppo: [145]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JENNINGS. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 78 Event: 41 |
151 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-ALDERMAN WINNER. Oppo: [152]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW. |
1/3L | |
W J14 2x Race: 79 Event: 41 |
147 Staines Boat Club-STN-BENNETT WINNER. Oppo: [150]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM. |
NRO | |
Op J15 1x Race: 81 Event: 47 |
183 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-BUNTING WINNER. Oppo: [182]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI-2. |
3/4L | |
Op J15 1x Race: 84 Event: 47 |
173 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-GRADY WINNER. Oppo: [179]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-TUCKER. |
1 Length | |
W J15 2x Race: 86 Event: 40 |
140 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-INNES-LEWIS WINNER. Oppo: [141]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN-2. |
1/2L | |
Op J15 1x Race: 83 Event: 47 |
180 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER. Oppo: [176]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 77 Event: 41 |
153 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER. Oppo: [149]Staines Boat Club - STN-YOUNG. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 87 Event: 40 |
139 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-FOWLDS WINNER. Oppo: [138]Staines Boat Club - STN-PINK-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 89 Event: 39 |
134 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-HOLLAND WINNER. Oppo: [135]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE. |
1 Length | |
W J15 2x Race: 85 Event: 40 |
142 Staines Boat Club-STN-SHORT WINNER. Oppo: [143]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 82 Event: 47 |
178 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [181]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LAMBOLL. |
1 Length | |
W J16 2x Race: 88 Event: 39 |
137 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [136]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN. |
3.5L | |
W J16 2x Race: 90 Event: 39 |
133 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GOULD WINNER. Oppo: [132]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-FERRER. |
1/2L | |
Op MasD/F 2- Race: 91 Event: 32 |
109 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-THORNTON (F) WINNER. Oppo: [110]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-2 (D). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD/F 2- Race: 91 Event: 32 |
109 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-THORNTON (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 94 Event: 49 |
194 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MC SHERRY WINNER. Oppo: [192]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON. |
Easily | |
Op J13 1x Race: 95 Event: 49 |
189 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE WINNER. Oppo: [193]Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL-2. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 48 |
188 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [187]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS. |
1 1/4L | |
Op J14 1x Race: 97 Event: 48 |
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER. Oppo: [186]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PALMER. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 100 Event: 45 |
170 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-JOSE SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 100 Event: 45 |
169 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL Progress to race 130. | ||
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 102 Event: 26 |
92 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-POVEY (C) WINNER. Oppo: [91]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS (D). |
Easily | |
Op MasD 1x Race: 103 Event: 42 |
159 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY WINNER. Oppo: [158]Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-CHALK-2. |
3/4L | |
Op MasD 1x Race: 104 Event: 42 |
156 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER. Oppo: [157]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ENTHOVEN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 99 Event: 47 |
180 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER. Oppo: [173]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 98 Event: 47 |
178 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [183]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BUNTING. |
Easily | |
Op J18 1x Race: 101 Event: 45 |
167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CLEASBY WINNER. Oppo: [168]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY. |
1 1/3L | |
W J13 2x Race: 113 Event: 50 |
197 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOLLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [198]Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON. |
4 Lengths | |
W J13 2x Race: 113 Event: 50 |
197 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOLLEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [198]Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 109 Event: 28 |
99 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [98]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PEAKE-2 (E). |
3/4L | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 109 Event: 28 |
99 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [98]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PEAKE-2 (E). |
3/4L | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 108 Event: 28 |
101 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [100]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-WINGFIELD-2 (E). |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 105 Event: 43 |
161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-BULL WINNER. Oppo: [160]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE. |
1/2L | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 105 Event: 43 |
161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-BULL WINNER. Oppo: [160]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE. |
1/2L | |
Mx MasF/H 2x Race: 111 Event: 38 |
129 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HAMILTON KATES (F) WINNER. Oppo: [128]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS (F). |
1 Length | |
Op MasE 4+ Race: 107 Event: 27 |
95 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [94]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SIMMONDS. |
3/4L | |
Op MasE 4+ Race: 106 Event: 27 |
97 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BROWNLEE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [96]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER. |
3/4L | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 110 Event: 44 |
163 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-THORNTON-2 (G) WINNER. Oppo: [164]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HOLLINGWORTH (G). |
4 Lengths | |
Mx MasF/H 2x Race: 112 Event: 38 |
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID (F) WINNER. Oppo: [127]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY-2 (H). |
Canvas | |
W J13 2x Race: 114 Event: 50 |
196 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FLAXMAN WINNER. Oppo: [195]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY. |
1 1/4L | |
W J14 2x Race: 115 Event: 41 |
153 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER. Oppo: [155]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 2x Race: 116 Event: 41 |
147 Staines Boat Club-STN-BENNETT WINNER. Oppo: [151]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ALDERMAN. |
3 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 117 Event: 40 |
144 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER. Oppo: [142]Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT. |
4 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 119 Event: 39 |
137 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH-2 WINNER. Oppo: [134]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-HOLLAND. |
1 foot | |
W J16 2x Race: 120 Event: 39 |
133 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GOULD WINNER. Oppo: [131]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER-2. |
1 1/2L | |
W MasD 2x Race: 121 Event: 35 |
115 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT WINNER. Oppo: [116]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD. |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 122 Event: 36 |
122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [121]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT (F). |
2 foot | |
W J15 2x Race: 118 Event: 40 |
140 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-INNES-LEWIS WINNER. Oppo: [139]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-FOWLDS. |
1.25L | |
Op J14 1x Race: 125 Event: 48 |
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER. Oppo: [188]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY-2. |
1.5L | |
Op J14 1x Race: 125 Event: 48 |
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 128 Event: 46 |
171 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WOOLNOUGH WINNER. Oppo: [172]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 128 Event: 46 |
171 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-WOOLNOUGH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 4x+ Race: 126 Event: 31 |
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FORSTER WINNER. Oppo: [108]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER-2. |
Easily | |
Op J14 4x+ Race: 126 Event: 31 |
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FORSTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 124 Event: 49 |
194 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MC SHERRY WINNER. Oppo: [189]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Race: 124 Event: 49 |
194 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-MC SHERRY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 4x- Race: 129 Event: 30 |
105 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-WARREN WINNER. Oppo: [104]Staines Boat Club - STN-GUPTA. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasF 4+ Race: 137 Event: 29 |
102 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC-Mansfield WINNER. Oppo: [103]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PHILPOTT. |
1 Length | |
Op MasF 4+ Race: 137 Event: 29 |
102 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC-Mansfield <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 131 Event: 26 |
93 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-RANCE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [92]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-POVEY (C). |
1 Length | |
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 131 Event: 26 |
93 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-RANCE (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 123 Event: 36 |
120 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART (E) WINNER. Oppo: [119]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-2 (E). |
1 foot | |
Op J15 1x Race: 127 Event: 47 |
180 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER. Oppo: [178]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH. |
2.5L | |
Op J15 1x Race: 127 Event: 47 |
180 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 136 Event: 44 |
163 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-THORNTON-2 (G) WINNER. Oppo: [165]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE (F). |
Easily | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 136 Event: 44 |
163 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-THORNTON-2 (G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 1x Race: 133 Event: 43 |
161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-BULL WINNER. Oppo: [162]Ancholme Rowing Club - ANC-DOWNEY. |
3/4L | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 133 Event: 43 |
161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club-LYM-BULL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD 1x Race: 132 Event: 42 |
159 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY WINNER. Oppo: [156]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS. |
1/2L | |
Op MasD 1x Race: 132 Event: 42 |
159 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 130 Event: 45 |
169 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL WINNER. Oppo: [167]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CLEASBY. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 130 Event: 45 |
169 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 4+ Race: 134 Event: 27 |
97 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BROWNLEE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [95]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE-2. |
1/2L | |
Op MasE 4+ Race: 134 Event: 27 |
97 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-BROWNLEE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 135 Event: 28 |
101 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 (F) WINNER. Oppo: [99]Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite-2 (F). |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 135 Event: 28 |
101 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 2x Race: 140 Event: 50 |
196 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FLAXMAN WINNER. Oppo: [197]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY-2. |
NRO | |
W J13 2x Race: 140 Event: 50 |
196 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FLAXMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF/H 2x Race: 139 Event: 38 |
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID (F) WINNER. Oppo: [129]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES (F). |
3/4L | |
Mx MasF/H 2x Race: 139 Event: 38 |
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC 2x Race: 138 Event: 37 |
124 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-FIRMIN WINNER. Oppo: [123]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SAMANJOUL. |
1.5L | |
Mx MasC 2x Race: 138 Event: 37 |
124 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-FIRMIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 4x- Race: 148 Event: 30 |
106 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER. Oppo: [105]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 4x- Race: 148 Event: 30 |
106 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 2x Race: 146 Event: 35 |
115 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT WINNER. Oppo: [117]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN. |
Easily | |
W MasD 2x Race: 146 Event: 35 |
115 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 141 Event: 41 |
153 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER. Oppo: [147]Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 141 Event: 41 |
153 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 143 Event: 39 |
133 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GOULD WINNER. Oppo: [137]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2. |
2.5L | |
W J16 2x Race: 143 Event: 39 |
133 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GOULD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA/B 2x Race: 144 Event: 33 |
111 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON (B) WINNER. Oppo: [112]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES (A). |
1 Length | |
W MasA/B 2x Race: 144 Event: 33 |
111 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 142 Event: 40 |
144 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER. Oppo: [140]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 142 Event: 40 |
144 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 147 Event: 36 |
122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-2 (E) WINNER. Oppo: [120]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART (E). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 147 Event: 36 |
122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-2 (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |