Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 40
Event: 22
193 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-CHERRY SCRATCHED. 73
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 40
Event: 22
192 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 Progress to race 73. 73
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 15
161 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-OBENSHAIN SCRATCHED. 45
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 15
162 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-MÜLLER-2 Progress to race 45. 45
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 129
Event: 45
392 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TURNER-FRICK SCRATCHED. 156
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 129
Event: 45
393 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-OAKLEY 2 Progress to race 156. 156
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 108
Event: 34
337 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BENNETT SCRATCHED. 146
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 108
Event: 34
336 London Otters Rowing Club-LOT-BUCK Progress to race 146. 146
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 1
Event: 10
131 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Hathway.
1 Length19
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 2
Event: 11
139 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-MCMAHON WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-PIGUET.
2/3 Length20
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 3
Event: 11
137 Sudbury Rowing Club-SRC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-DAY.
Easily21
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 4
Event: 12
148 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-VINCENT WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-KELLY.
1 1/2 Length22
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 5
Event: 12
147 St Edmund Hall Boat Club-SEH-COUGHLAN WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SMITH.
5 Lengths22
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 6
Event: 12
144 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CLARK WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Linacre Boat Club - LIN-HOSSEINI.
5 Lengths23
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 7
Event: 12
142 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-TURNER WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Globe Rowing Club - GLB-FINELLI.
Easily23
Op 2-
Band 2
Race: 8
Event: 13
151 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-SDRAFFA.
4 1/2 Lengths27
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 9
Event: 4
108 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-SYMONS (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-HENLEY (Mas E).
Easily36
Mx 2x
Race: 10
Event: 14
158 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-MITCHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-AXELSEN.
2/3 Length37
Mx 2x
Race: 11
Event: 14
155 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BRACE WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-ELLIS.
4 Lengths38
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 15
163 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-CHENJE WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-GRAY-2.
2 1/2 Lengths44
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 15
Event: 6
117 Falcon Rowing Club-Cochrane (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-BALDWIN (Mas C).
Easily57
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 14
Event: 6
119 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-Farr (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD - MITRING (Mas C).
Easily56
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 16
Event: 16
169 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-COWLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-TYLER.
2 Lengths58
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 17
Event: 16
168 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD WINNER.
Oppo: [167]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SWISS.
1 Length58
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 18
Event: 10
135 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SISWICK WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE.
2/3 Length59
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 10
131 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Merton College Boat Club - MER-KOCH.
1 1/4 Lengths59
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 23
Event: 12
142 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-TURNER WINNER.
Oppo: [144]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CLARK.
1 Length61
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 22
Event: 12
148 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-VINCENT WINNER.
Oppo: [147]St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-COUGHLAN.
3 Lengths61
Op 8+
Band 3
Race: 29
Event: 18
175 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-NEWCOMBE SCRATCHED. 64
Op 8+
Band 3
Race: 29
Event: 18
176 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-AL-KHATIB Progress to race 64. 64
Op 2-
Band 1
Race: 24
Event: 17
173 Griffen, The, Boat Club-GRI-GARROW WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Sub Rosa Boat Club - SUB-DE BRUIJN.
Easily62
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 21
Event: 11
137 Sudbury Rowing Club-SRC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [140]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT-2.
Easily60
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 20
Event: 11
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-STOREY WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-MCMAHON.
5 Lengths60
Op 2-
Band 2
Race: 27
Event: 13
151 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Linacre Boat Club - LIN-DOSHCHYN-2.
Easily63
Op 2-
Band 2
Race: 26
Event: 13
153 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-HARRIS WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC/PARKINSON.
1 1/2 Length63
Op 2-
Band 1
Race: 25
Event: 17
172 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-ADCOCK.
Easily62
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 30
Event: 19
181 U.S.R. Triton, Utrecht, Netherlands-TRI-BOS WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KAY-2.
1 1/2 Lengths65
Op 8+
Band 3
Race: 28
Event: 18
177 Cygnet Rowing Club-CYG-JONSTROMER WINNER.
Oppo: [178]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-RYAN.
2 Lengths64
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 31
Event: 19
180 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-HOUGHTON WINNER.
Oppo: [179]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ROSE-2.
1 Length65
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 36
Event: 4
108 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-SYMONS (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-SPARKS (Mas E).
5 Lengths70
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 32
Event: 20
185 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-KNIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club - LMH/PMB -Bunel.
1 1/4 Lengths66
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 33
Event: 20
183 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-BEARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CLEMENTS.
1 Length66
Op MasD/E/F 4+
Race: 34
Event: 1
100 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-PHILLIPS (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-PRESTON (Mas D).
Easily69
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 35
Event: 4
111 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-NAYLOR (Mas G).
1 1/3 Lengths70
Mx 2x
Race: 38
Event: 14
155 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BRACE WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BOYATT.
4 Lengths71
Mx 4+
Race: 39
Event: 21
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-O'NEILL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER.
Easily72
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 41
Event: 22
190 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-OAKLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC - CHA-MILLS.
2 Lengths73
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 42
Event: 23
196 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-COWLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LEE.
Easily74
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 43
Event: 23
195 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-WATSON WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF.
Easily74
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 44
Event: 15
163 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-CHENJE WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA.
2 1/2 Lengths75
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 45
Event: 15
162 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-MÜLLER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-KELLY-3.
2 Lengths75
Mx 2x
Race: 37
Event: 14
158 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-MITCHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Griffen, The, Boat Club - RAC^2.
2 2/3 Lengths71
W 2-
Race: 46
Event: 24
201 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-PANZER WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-DONALDSON.
NRO76
W J16 2x
Race: 51
Event: 9
130 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GRACE WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES.
3 Lengths79
W 8+
Band 1
Race: 50
Event: 26
206 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-MARTIN WINNER.
Oppo: [205]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LETTON.
1 Length78
W 8+
Band 2
Race: 48
Event: 25
203 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-COLE WINNER.
Oppo: [202]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WOODS-2.
3 Lengths77
W 8+
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 26
208 Green Templeton Boat Club-Bucket Express WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-MILLAR.
1 1/4 Lengths78
W J16 2x
Race: 52
Event: 9
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK.
2 1/4 Lengths79
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 54
Event: 5
114 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-CHAMPION (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [115]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CALDER (Mas A).
Easily82
W J18 2x
Race: 53
Event: 8
124 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD/CLC Warren WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE.
3 Lengths81
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 56
Event: 6
119 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-Farr (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WEBBER/McCARTHY (Mas C).
Easily83
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 57
Event: 6
117 Falcon Rowing Club-Cochrane (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD/FAL WEIS (Mas D).
Easily83
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 58
Event: 16
168 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-COWLEY.
Easily
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 58
Event: 16
168 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-BYFORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 59
Event: 10
135 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SISWICK WINNER.
Oppo: [131]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN.
2 Lengths
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 59
Event: 10
135 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-SISWICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 60
Event: 11
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-STOREY WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE.
Easily
Op 1x
Band 3
Race: 60
Event: 11
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-STOREY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 61
Event: 12
142 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-TURNER WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-VINCENT.
4 Lengths
Op 1x
Band 4
Race: 61
Event: 12
142 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-TURNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2-
Band 2
Race: 63
Event: 13
153 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-HARRIS WINNER.
Oppo: [151]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS.
2 1/2 Lengths
Op 2-
Band 2
Race: 63
Event: 13
153 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-HARRIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2-
Band 1
Race: 62
Event: 17
172 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW.
1 Length
Op 2-
Band 1
Race: 62
Event: 17
172 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-YOUNG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 67
Event: 7
122 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PAYNE WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BOLAM.
4 3/4 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 67
Event: 7
122 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-PAYNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 65
Event: 19
181 U.S.R. Triton, Utrecht, Netherlands-TRI-BOS WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON.
Easily
Op 8+
Band 2
Race: 65
Event: 19
181 U.S.R. Triton, Utrecht, Netherlands-TRI-BOS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Band 3
Race: 64
Event: 18
176 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-AL-KHATIB WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER.
3 1/4 Lengths
Op 8+
Band 3
Race: 64
Event: 18
176 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-AL-KHATIB <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4x-
Race: 68
Event: 2
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [103]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA.
Canvas
Op J16 4x-
Race: 68
Event: 2
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 66
Event: 20
185 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-KNIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS.
1 1/4 Lengths
Op 8+
Band 1
Race: 66
Event: 20
185 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-KNIGHT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E/F 4+
Race: 69
Event: 1
100 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-PHILLIPS (Mas F) WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon-Lewis 4+ (Mas E).
Canvas
Op MasD/E/F 4+
Race: 69
Event: 1
100 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-PHILLIPS (Mas F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 55
Event: 5
112 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-HAKENBECK (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LYONS (Mas B).
2 1/2 Lengths82
Mx 2x
Race: 71
Event: 14
158 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-MITCHELL WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BRACE.
2 1/2 Lengths
Mx 2x
Race: 71
Event: 14
158 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club-OAC-MITCHELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 73
Event: 22
192 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-OAKLEY.
3 Lengths
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 73
Event: 22
192 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 74
Event: 23
195 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-WATSON WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-COWLEY-2.
Easily
W 1x
Band 3
Race: 74
Event: 23
195 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-WATSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2-
Race: 47
Event: 24
199 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-BARKER SCRATCHED. 76
W 2-
Race: 47
Event: 24
198 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-GOLDSMITH Progress to race 76. 76
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 70
Event: 4
111 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SYMONS (Mas F).
3 Lengths
Op MasE/F/G 2x
Race: 70
Event: 4
111 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club-MRT-WIGGINS (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4+
Race: 72
Event: 21
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-O'NEILL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-WHITE.
Easily
Mx 4+
Race: 72
Event: 21
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-O'NEILL-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 75
Event: 15
163 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-CHENJE WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER-2.
1 Length
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 75
Event: 15
163 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-CHENJE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Band 1
Race: 78
Event: 26
206 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-MARTIN WINNER.
Oppo: [208]Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express.
3/4 Length
W 8+
Band 1
Race: 78
Event: 26
206 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-MARTIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Band 2
Race: 77
Event: 25
203 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-COLE WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HAWKINS.
Easily
W 8+
Band 2
Race: 77
Event: 25
203 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-COLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2-
Race: 76
Event: 24
198 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-GOLDSMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-PANZER.
Easily
W 2-
Race: 76
Event: 24
198 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-GOLDSMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 79
Event: 9
130 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GRACE WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK.
Easily
W J16 2x
Race: 79
Event: 9
130 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GRACE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 81
Event: 8
124 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD/CLC Warren WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS.
4 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 81
Event: 8
124 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD/CLC Warren <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 82
Event: 5
112 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-HAKENBECK (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-CHAMPION (Mas B).
Easily
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 82
Event: 5
112 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-HAKENBECK (Mas B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 3
105 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM.
2/3 Length
W J16 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 3
105 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-TINEGATE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 3
106 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM WINNER.
Oppo: [105]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE.
2 3/4 Lengths
W J16 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 3
106 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 83
Event: 6
117 Falcon Rowing Club-Cochrane (Mas E) WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Farr (Mas D).
3 Lengths
W MasC/D/E 2x
Race: 83
Event: 6
117 Falcon Rowing Club-Cochrane (Mas E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 84
Event: 34
333 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-CALVER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [334]Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETSSANNA.
2/3 Length109
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 87
Event: 36
343 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GAMLEN-4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [344]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER-2.
Easily117
Op J18 1x
Race: 90
Event: 31
319 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-CRISP WINNER.
Oppo: [318]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER.
2 Feet121
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 35
339 Magdalen College Boat Club-MAG-COMMINS WINNER.
Oppo: [338]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUSTIN.
1 1/2 Lengths111
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 86
Event: 36
345 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CHERRY WINNER.
Oppo: [346]Linacre Boat Club - LIN-DOSHCHYN.
3 Lengths116
Op MasA 1x
Race: 91
Event: 27
300 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-WAGENAAR WINNER.
Oppo: [301]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHÄFER.
2 Feet123
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 89
Event: 37
350 London Otters Rowing Club-LOT-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [349]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-AL-KHATIB-2.
Canvas119
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 92
Event: 28
307 Hollowell Scullers-HLS-SINCLAIR (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [308]Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE-2 (Mas B).
Easily124
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 93
Event: 28
306 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-HOLMBERG-2 (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [305]Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-SCOTT (Mas B).
Easily125
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 88
Event: 37
351 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-PIERCE WINNER.
Oppo: [352]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ROSE.
3 Lengths118
Mx 8+
Race: 94
Event: 38
360 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club-PMB WINNER.
Oppo: [359]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BRACE-2.
1 Length126
Mx 8+
Race: 96
Event: 38
356 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-O'NEILL WINNER.
Oppo: [355]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-HEATHCOTE.
1 1/4 Lengths127
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 97
Event: 39
369 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-GORDON WINNER.
Oppo: [368]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Johnson.
3 Lengths130
Mx 8+
Race: 95
Event: 38
358 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-HOLLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [357]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-AL-MUSHADANI.
1 1/4 Length127
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 98
Event: 39
367 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-BARNES WINNER.
Oppo: [366]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-COWLEY.
Easily130
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 99
Event: 39
365 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK Grancher WINNER.
Oppo: [364]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HALL.
5 Lengths131
W 4+
Band 2
Race: 101
Event: 40
370 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KERESE WINNER.
Oppo: [371]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-GALLEGO.
Easily133
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 100
Event: 39
363 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-RIDLER WINNER.
Oppo: [362]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER.
2 Lengths131
W 4+
Band 1
Race: 102
Event: 41
375 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DUNHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [376]St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - SCO-LECKIE.
1/3 Length135
W J15 1x
Race: 103
Event: 33
330 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-ELLICOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [329]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SAYERS.
2 1/2 Lengths139
W J15 1x
Race: 104
Event: 33
327 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-BLANCHARD WINNER.
Oppo: [328]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-QUAGLIERI.
2 Lengths140
W MasC/D/E 1x
Race: 105
Event: 30
313 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-BAKER (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [314]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-KELLY-4 (Mas C).
Easily144
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 106
Event: 42
382 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-HOPWOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [383]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-HATHAWAY.
1/2 Length145
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 107
Event: 42
380 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-THORN WINNER.
Oppo: [381]Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DISERENS.
1/2 Length145
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 109
Event: 34
335 Swindon Rowing Club-Clements WINNER.
Oppo: [333]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER-2.
Easily146
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 110
Event: 35
342 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-MAHONEY WINNER.
Oppo: [341]York City Rowing Club - YRK-ROBERTSON.
Easily147
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 112
Event: 43
386 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-BRUNOLD WINNER.
Oppo: [387]Sub Rosa Boat Club - SUB-DE BRUIJN-2.
2 1/2 Lengths148
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 115
Event: 44
389 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [388]St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-EVANS.
1 Length149
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 113
Event: 43
384 Vesta Rowing Club-VRC-HODSON WINNER.
Oppo: [385]Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-MITCHELL.
2 Lengths148
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 117
Event: 36
343 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GAMLEN-4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [347]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-TUCKER.
1 1/4 Length150
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 111
Event: 35
340 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [339]Magdalen College Boat Club - MAG-COMMINS.
2 1/2 Lengths147
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 114
Event: 44
390 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-TIETZ WINNER.
Oppo: [391]Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-MARSDEN.
2 Lengths149
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 116
Event: 36
345 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-CHERRY WINNER.
Oppo: [348]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ASKOUNIS.
3 Lengths150
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 118
Event: 37
354 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-NEWCOMBE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [351]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PIERCE.
1 Length151
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 119
Event: 37
353 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WARD WINNER.
Oppo: [350]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-JONES.
Easily151
Op J18 1x
Race: 120
Event: 31
322 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-TYLER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [321]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK.
3 Lengths152
Op J18 1x
Race: 121
Event: 31
319 Henley Rowing Club-HEN-CRISP WINNER.
Oppo: [320]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-CHARD.
2 Lengths152
Op MasA 1x
Race: 122
Event: 27
304 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-FERGUS WINNER.
Oppo: [303]Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-STEWART.
4 Lengths153
Op MasA 1x
Race: 123
Event: 27
300 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-WAGENAAR WINNER.
Oppo: [302]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CLARK-2.
1 1/4 Lengths153
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 124
Event: 28
307 Hollowell Scullers-HLS-SINCLAIR (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [310]Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW-2 (Mas B).
Easily154
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 125
Event: 28
306 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-HOLMBERG-2 (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [309]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-KELLY-2 (Mas C).
1 Length154
Mx 8+
Race: 126
Event: 38
361 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-BEARDS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [360]Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club - PMB.
1 1/3 Length155
Mx 8+
Race: 127
Event: 38
356 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-O'NEILL WINNER.
Oppo: [358]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS.
3 Lengths155
Op J18 1x
Race: 121
Event: 31
320 Ardingly Rowing Club-ARD-CHARD WINNER.
Oppo: [319]Henley Rowing Club - HEN-CRISP.
2 Lengths152
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 100
Event: 39
362 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-MÜLLER WINNER.
Oppo: [363]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-RIDLER.
2 Lengths131
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 128
Event: 45
394 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-MERRITT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [395]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CURNOCK.
3 Lengths156
W 4+
Band 2
Race: 132
Event: 40
373 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WOODS WINNER.
Oppo: [374]Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-LANG.
3 1/2 Lengths158
W 4+
Band 1
Race: 135
Event: 41
375 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DUNHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [377]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILES.
1 1/2 Lengths159
W 4+
Band 1
Race: 134
Event: 41
379 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-MILLAR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [378]Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-MARTIN-2.
1 Length159
W 4x-
Race: 136
Event: 46
399 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [398]Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-VAN DAM.
3 Lengths160
W 4x-
Race: 137
Event: 46
396 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-GRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [397]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-FERNANDEZ.
3 Lengths160
W J15 1x
Race: 139
Event: 33
332 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [330]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-ELLICOCK-2.
4 Lengths162
W J16 1x
Race: 141
Event: 32
325 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-GRACE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [326]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY.
4 Lengths163
W J16 1x
Race: 142
Event: 32
324 Milton Keynes Rowing Club-MIK-BLAKE HURWORTH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [323]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-TURNER-FRICK-2.
2 Lengths163
W J13 1x
Race: 138
Event: 47
401 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-AMIN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [400]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY-2.
1 1/2 Length161
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 131
Event: 39
365 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK Grancher WINNER.
Oppo: [362]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER.
2 1/2 Lengths157
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 130
Event: 39
369 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-GORDON WINNER.
Oppo: [367]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-BARNES.
Easily157
W MasC/D/E 1x
Race: 144
Event: 30
313 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-BAKER (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [315]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-COCHRANE (Mas E).
1 1/4 Lengths165
W MasC/D/E 1x
Race: 143
Event: 30
316 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-POWELL (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [317]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-DOWDESWELL (Mas C).
Easily165
W 4+
Band 2
Race: 133
Event: 40
372 Falcon Rowing Club-FAL-Moir WINNER.
Oppo: [370]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KERESE.
3 Lengths158
W J15 1x
Race: 140
Event: 33
331 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN WINNER.
Oppo: [327]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD.
2 1/4 Lengths162
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 146
Event: 34
335 Swindon Rowing Club-Clements WINNER.
Oppo: [336]London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-BUCK.
2 Lengths
Op 2x
Band 3
Race: 146
Event: 34
335 Swindon Rowing Club-Clements <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 145
Event: 42
380 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-THORN WINNER.
Oppo: [382]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-HOPWOOD.
2 Lengths
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 145
Event: 42
380 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club-CNN-THORN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 149
Event: 44
390 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-TIETZ WINNER.
Oppo: [389]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KAY.
4 Lengths
Op 4+
Band 2
Race: 149
Event: 44
390 Christ Church Boat Club-CHB-TIETZ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 150
Event: 36
343 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GAMLEN-4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [345]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-CHERRY.
1/2 Length
Op 4+
Band 4
Race: 150
Event: 36
343 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-GAMLEN-4+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 147
Event: 35
340 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [342]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MAHONEY.
2 1/2 Lengths
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 147
Event: 35
340 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 148
Event: 43
386 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-BRUNOLD WINNER.
Oppo: [384]Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-HODSON.
3/4 length
Op 4+
Band 1
Race: 148
Event: 43
386 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-BRUNOLD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 152
Event: 31
322 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-TYLER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [320]Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-CHARD.
3 Lengths
Op J18 1x
Race: 152
Event: 31
322 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-TYLER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 151
Event: 37
353 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WARD WINNER.
Oppo: [354]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-NEWCOMBE-2.
1 Length
Op 4+
Band 3
Race: 151
Event: 37
353 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 154
Event: 28
307 Hollowell Scullers-HLS-SINCLAIR (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [306]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-HOLMBERG-2 (Mas B).
5 Lengths
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Race: 154
Event: 28
307 Hollowell Scullers-HLS-SINCLAIR (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 155
Event: 38
361 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-BEARDS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [356]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'NEILL.
1 3/4 Lengths
Mx 8+
Race: 155
Event: 38
361 Curlew Rowing Club-CUR-BEARDS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasA 1x
Race: 153
Event: 27
304 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-FERGUS WINNER.
Oppo: [300]Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-WAGENAAR.
Canvas
Op MasA 1x
Race: 153
Event: 27
304 Wallingford Rowing Club-WRC-FERGUS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 156
Event: 45
394 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-MERRITT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [393]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-OAKLEY 2.
Easily
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 156
Event: 45
394 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-MERRITT-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 160
Event: 46
396 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-GRAY WINNER.
Oppo: [399]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2.
2 1/2 Lengths
W 4x-
Race: 160
Event: 46
396 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-GRAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Band 1
Race: 159
Event: 41
375 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DUNHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [379]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-MILLAR-2.
2 1/2 Lengths
W 4+
Band 1
Race: 159
Event: 41
375 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club-WOO-DUNHAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Band 2
Race: 158
Event: 40
373 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WOODS WINNER.
Oppo: [372]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Moir.
3 1/2 Lengths
W 4+
Band 2
Race: 158
Event: 40
373 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WOODS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 157
Event: 39
369 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-GORDON WINNER.
Oppo: [365]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK Grancher.
4 Lengths
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 157
Event: 39
369 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club-BBL-GORDON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 161
Event: 47
402 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-GRAINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [401]City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-AMIN-3.
Easily
W J13 1x
Race: 161
Event: 47
402 City of Oxford Rowing Club-COX-GRAINGER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 162
Event: 33
332 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [331]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN.
4 Lengths
W J15 1x
Race: 162
Event: 33
332 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 163
Event: 32
324 Milton Keynes Rowing Club-MIK-BLAKE HURWORTH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [325]Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GRACE-2.
2/3 Length
W J16 1x
Race: 163
Event: 32
324 Milton Keynes Rowing Club-MIK-BLAKE HURWORTH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/B 1x
Race: 164
Event: 29
311 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW- Green (Mas B) WINNER.
Oppo: [312]Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Vendrell (Mas B).
Canvas
W MasA/B 1x
Race: 164
Event: 29
311 Northwich Rowing Club-NOW- Green (Mas B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D/E 1x
Race: 165
Event: 30
313 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-BAKER (Mas D) WINNER.
Oppo: [316]Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-POWELL (Mas D).
5 Lengths
W MasC/D/E 1x
Race: 165
Event: 30
313 Abingdon Rowing Club-ABN-BAKER (Mas D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!