Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
W 2xBand 2 Race: 35 Event: 36 |
98 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-HERTZOG SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 35 Event: 36 |
97 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOFEKKER Progress to race 112. | ||
Op MasF 2x Race: 98 Event: 30 |
83 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-O'Neill SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2xBand 3 Race: 17 Event: 28 |
77 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-BRYAN SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2xBand 3 Race: 17 Event: 28 |
78 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON Progress to race 69. | ||
Op 2-Band 2 Race: 93 Event: 23 |
62 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BOON SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 15 Event: 22 |
58 Monkton Combe School Boat Club-MNK-SHAW SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 15 Event: 22 |
59 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-WHITE Progress to race 66. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 25 Event: 56 |
159 Monkton Combe School Boat Club-MNK-SHAW-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 25 Event: 56 |
160 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-HARRISON Progress to race 94. | ||
Op 4x- Race: 1 Event: 16 |
42 Stourport Boat Club-STP - HOLFORD Comp WINNER. Oppo: [41]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 4x- Race: 2 Event: 16 |
40 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN WINNER. Oppo: [39]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS. |
1 Length | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 3 Event: 27 |
74 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER WINNER. Oppo: [73]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS. |
1 Length | |
W MasE 2x Race: 9 Event: 39 |
106 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART WINNER. Oppo: [105]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON. |
1 Length | |
W 1x Race: 7 Event: 64 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [184]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 5 Event: 61 |
173 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [172]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR. |
Easily | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 4 Event: 27 |
76 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TROBBIANI WINNER. Oppo: [75]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 11 Event: 51 |
144 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-ELLERSHAW WINNER. Oppo: [145]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR. |
1 Length | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 6 Event: 55 |
152 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-VICK (G) WINNER. Oppo: [153]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - PRICE (F). |
3 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 16 Event: 58 |
163 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-MUNN SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 16 Event: 58 |
164 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON Progress to race 24. | ||
W 4x- Race: 8 Event: 18 |
48 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES WINNER. Oppo: [47]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 20 Event: 61 |
175 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BOLAM SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 20 Event: 61 |
176 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NICHOLSON Progress to race 89. | ||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 12 Event: 51 |
142 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-NEWTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [143]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS. |
Easily | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 13 Event: 49 |
138 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-RAY WINNER. Oppo: [137]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 14 Event: 49 |
136 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE WINNER. Oppo: [135]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-O STARKEY. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 10 Event: 50 |
139 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-STACEY-STEVENS WINNER. Oppo: [140]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 22 Event: 58 |
166 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-TIMLIN WINNER. Oppo: [167]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 21 Event: 61 |
174 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-GILES WINNER. Oppo: [173]Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J12 1x Race: 18 Event: 63 |
181 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-BROWNE WINNER. Oppo: [180]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HALL. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Race: 23 Event: 12 |
29 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP-2 WINNER. Oppo: [28]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-THOMAS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E/F 2- Race: 27 Event: 24 |
66 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-STEWART(F) WINNER. Oppo: [65]Stourport Boat Club - HAYWOOD(E). |
Canvas | |
Mx 2x Race: 32 Event: 45 |
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS WINNER. Oppo: [125]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 33 Event: 41 |
113 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [112]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 33 Event: 41 |
113 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [112]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 29 Event: 55 |
156 Derwent Rowing Club-LEWIS (F) WINNER. Oppo: [155]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEIL(F). |
Canvas | |
Op J13 1x Race: 19 Event: 62 |
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER. Oppo: [177]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD-2. |
Easily | |
Mx 2x Race: 31 Event: 45 |
127 Southampton Coalporters ARC-SOC-STARKEY WINNER. Oppo: [128]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-EDWARDS. |
1 Length | |
Op J18 1x Race: 26 Event: 56 |
158 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-FRASER WINNER. Oppo: [157]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCWILLIAMS. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 36 Event: 16 |
42 Stourport Boat Club-STP - HOLFORD Comp WINNER. Oppo: [44]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS. |
Canvas | |
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 89 Event: 61 |
174 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-GILES WINNER. Oppo: [176]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1xBand 2 Race: 89 Event: 61 |
174 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-GILES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Race: 39 Event: 8 |
20 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-ADDISON WINNER. Oppo: [21]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E/F 2- Race: 28 Event: 24 |
63 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WATLING(E) WINNER. Oppo: [64]Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD(D). |
1 Length | |
W J15 1x Race: 43 Event: 69 |
202 Stourport Boat Club-STP-TAYLOR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [201]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 30 Event: 55 |
154 Stourport Boat Club-(F) WINNER. Oppo: [152]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK (G). |
1 Length | |
W J13 1x Race: 48 Event: 71 |
208 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-HIRONS WINNER. Oppo: [209]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 47 Event: 71 |
210 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-MUSUNURU WINNER. Oppo: [211]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EMPSON-3. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 37 Event: 16 |
40 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN WINNER. Oppo: [43]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK. |
1 Length | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 41 Event: 26 |
71 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [72]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SMITH. |
5 Lengths | |
Op 4+ Race: 38 Event: 8 |
18 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS WINNER. Oppo: [19]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4+ Race: 45 Event: 12 |
29 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP-2 WINNER. Oppo: [30]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH. |
Easily | |
W 4+ Race: 44 Event: 12 |
31 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-HENRY WINNER. Oppo: [32]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD. |
2 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 34 Event: 45 |
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS WINNER. Oppo: [126]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-3-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 49 Event: 70 |
205 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH WINNER. Oppo: [206]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE. |
4 Lengths | |
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 53 Event: 68 |
198 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MEADOWS WINNER. Oppo: [197]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 40 Event: 26 |
70 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GOSLING WINNER. Oppo: [69]Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD. |
1 Length | |
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 52 Event: 68 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER. Oppo: [200]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx 8+ Race: 50 Event: 5 |
11 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [12]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS-PICKFORD. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 51 Event: 42 |
118 Stourport Boat Club-STP-Davis WINNER. Oppo: [117]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE. |
1 Length | |
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 56 Event: 67 |
193 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER. Oppo: [194]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 60 Event: 66 |
190 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-PARISH(E) WINNER. Oppo: [191]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - HK (F). |
Easily | |
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 55 Event: 67 |
195 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES WINNER. Oppo: [196]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 57 Event: 35 |
95 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON WINNER. Oppo: [96]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LOWE. |
2 Lengths | |
W MasB 2x Race: 59 Event: 37 |
100 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE WINNER. Oppo: [101]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CLARK. |
Easily | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 54 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [3]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Rycroft. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 64 Event: 51 |
142 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-NEWTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [144]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 64 Event: 51 |
142 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-NEWTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE 2x Race: 62 Event: 39 |
107 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-BENNETT DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W MasE 2x Race: 62 Event: 39 |
106 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART Progress to race 139. | ||
W MasE 2x Race: 61 Event: 39 |
108 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-PHILLIPS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [109]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SMITH. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 63 Event: 50 |
139 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-STACEY-STEVENS WINNER. Oppo: [141]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PEREZ ABRAMOV. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 63 Event: 50 |
139 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-STACEY-STEVENS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 66 Event: 22 |
59 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-WHITE WINNER. Oppo: [60]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2-Band 1 Race: 66 Event: 22 |
59 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-WHITE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 58 Event: 35 |
93 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-FERRIS WINNER. Oppo: [94]Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-2. |
1 Length | |
Op MasD/E/F 2- Race: 99 Event: 24 |
63 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WATLING(E) WINNER. Oppo: [66]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-STEWART(F). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasD/E/F 2- Race: 99 Event: 24 |
63 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WATLING(E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2xBand 3 Race: 69 Event: 28 |
78 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON WINNER. Oppo: [79]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WIST. |
Easily | |
Op 2xBand 3 Race: 69 Event: 28 |
78 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 65 Event: 49 |
136 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE WINNER. Oppo: [138]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 65 Event: 49 |
136 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1x Race: 72 Event: 64 |
186 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [187]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-C STARKEY. |
||
Op J16 1x Race: 24 Event: 58 |
164 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER. Oppo: [165]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4x- Race: 68 Event: 18 |
48 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES WINNER. Oppo: [49]Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-3. |
3 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 4+ Race: 74 Event: 9 |
22 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-HOUGHTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [23]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-GUR. |
Easily | |
Low CRI Op 4+ Race: 74 Event: 9 |
22 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-HOUGHTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 70 Event: 27 |
76 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TROBBIANI WINNER. Oppo: [74]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER. |
1 Length | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 70 Event: 27 |
76 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-TROBBIANI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 2- Race: 75 Event: 25 |
67 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN WINNER. Oppo: [68]Stourport Boat Club - STP-KIRK. |
4 Lengths | |
W MasD 2- Race: 75 Event: 25 |
67 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-LLEWELLYN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 67 Event: 18 |
51 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [50]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FORD. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 42 Event: 69 |
203 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-MCFARLANE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [204]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY. |
1 Length | |
Op MasD 4+ Race: 102 Event: 11 |
26 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HAYWOOD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [27]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN. |
1 Length | |
Op MasD 4+ Race: 102 Event: 11 |
26 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HAYWOOD-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD 2x Race: 78 Event: 29 |
80 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-DELAHAYE WINNER. Oppo: [81]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4- Race: 80 Event: 6 |
14 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [15]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2. |
1 Length | |
Op 4- Race: 80 Event: 6 |
14 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 112 Event: 36 |
97 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOFEKKER WINNER. Oppo: [99]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-3. |
Easily | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 112 Event: 36 |
97 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HOFEKKER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 82 Event: 63 |
182 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY WINNER. Oppo: [181]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J12 1x Race: 82 Event: 63 |
182 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 117 Event: 18 |
51 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [48]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES. |
1 Length | |
W 4x- Race: 117 Event: 18 |
51 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1xBand 1 Race: 87 Event: 60 |
170 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY WINNER. Oppo: [171]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J14 1xBand 1 Race: 87 Event: 60 |
170 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J12 2x Race: 95 Event: 44 |
123 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DAVIS WINNER. Oppo: [122]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN. |
2 Lengths | |
W J12 2x Race: 95 Event: 44 |
123 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DAVIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x- Race: 81 Event: 16 |
40 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN WINNER. Oppo: [42]Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD Comp. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 81 Event: 16 |
40 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 46 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON WINNER. Oppo: [6]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP. |
2 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 4+ Race: 79 Event: 15 |
37 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-PRIOR(F) WINNER. Oppo: [38]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY(E). |
2 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 4+ Race: 79 Event: 15 |
37 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-PRIOR(F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 86 Event: 62 |
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER. Oppo: [179]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 1x Race: 86 Event: 62 |
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 2x Race: 83 Event: 34 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER. Oppo: [91]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J12 2x Race: 83 Event: 34 |
92 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 125 Event: 70 |
205 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH WINNER. Oppo: [207]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN. |
4 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 125 Event: 70 |
205 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+ Race: 76 Event: 8 |
18 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS WINNER. Oppo: [20]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ADDISON. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+ Race: 76 Event: 8 |
18 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2x Race: 106 Event: 45 |
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS WINNER. Oppo: [127]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx 2x Race: 106 Event: 45 |
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 2x Race: 109 Event: 40 |
111 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN WINNER. Oppo: [110]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FAIRBROTHER. |
2 Lengths | |
W J18 2x Race: 109 Event: 40 |
111 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 85 Event: 41 |
116 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER WINNER. Oppo: [115]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON. |
3 Lengths | |
W J16 2x Race: 84 Event: 41 |
113 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO WINNER. Oppo: [114]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ROWBOTTOM. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 71 Event: 26 |
70 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GOSLING WINNER. Oppo: [71]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2. |
Canvas | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 71 Event: 26 |
70 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GOSLING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 71 Event: 26 |
70 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GOSLING WINNER. Oppo: [71]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2. |
Canvas | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 71 Event: 26 |
70 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GOSLING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 59 |
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-GENCHEV WINNER. Oppo: [169]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 59 |
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-GENCHEV <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 59 |
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-GENCHEV WINNER. Oppo: [169]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE. |
Easily | |
Op J15 1x Race: 90 Event: 59 |
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-GENCHEV <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 91 Event: 58 |
164 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER. Oppo: [166]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 91 Event: 58 |
164 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 77 Event: 5 |
11 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [13]Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER. |
1 Length | |
Mx 8+ Race: 77 Event: 5 |
11 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 77 Event: 5 |
11 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [13]Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER. |
1 Length | |
Mx 8+ Race: 77 Event: 5 |
11 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 104 Event: 55 |
154 Stourport Boat Club-(F) WINNER. Oppo: [156]Derwent Rowing Club - LEWIS (F). |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasF/G 1x Race: 104 Event: 55 |
154 Stourport Boat Club-(F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC 4+ Race: 97 Event: 10 |
24 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-MILLS WINNER. Oppo: [25]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAPPLE. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasC 4+ Race: 97 Event: 10 |
24 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-MILLS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC 4+ Race: 97 Event: 10 |
24 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-MILLS WINNER. Oppo: [25]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAPPLE. |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasC 4+ Race: 97 Event: 10 |
24 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-MILLS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasE 2x Race: 108 Event: 47 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 WINNER. Oppo: [132]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PHILLIPS. |
1 Length | |
Mx MasE 2x Race: 108 Event: 47 |
131 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 92 Event: 57 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [161]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS-2. |
Easily | |
Op J17 1x Race: 92 Event: 57 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 92 Event: 57 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [161]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS-2. |
Easily | |
Op J17 1x Race: 92 Event: 57 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasG/H 2x Race: 105 Event: 31 |
86 Bewdley Rowing Club-WARNETT(G) WINNER. Oppo: [85]Stourport Boat Club - PEACE(H). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasG/H 2x Race: 105 Event: 31 |
86 Bewdley Rowing Club-WARNETT(G) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 1x Race: 100 Event: 71 |
210 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-MUSUNURU WINNER. Oppo: [208]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS. |
1 Length | |
W J13 1x Race: 100 Event: 71 |
210 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-MUSUNURU <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J18 1x Race: 94 Event: 56 |
160 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-HARRISON WINNER. Oppo: [158]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER. |
2 Lengths | |
Op J18 1x Race: 94 Event: 56 |
160 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-HARRISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 96 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [5]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-RABBICH. |
Canvas | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 96 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 12 |
29 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP-2 WINNER. Oppo: [31]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY. |
1 Length | |
W 4+ Race: 115 Event: 12 |
29 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 127 Event: 69 |
202 Stourport Boat Club-STP-TAYLOR-2 WINNER. Oppo: [203]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 127 Event: 69 |
202 Stourport Boat Club-STP-TAYLOR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF 2x Race: 119 Event: 48 |
134 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD WINNER. Oppo: [133]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx MasF 2x Race: 119 Event: 48 |
134 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasF 2x Race: 119 Event: 48 |
134 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD WINNER. Oppo: [133]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx MasF 2x Race: 119 Event: 48 |
134 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-PRICHARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasA 1x Race: 118 Event: 53 |
149 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY WINNER. Oppo: [148]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS-2. |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 118 Event: 53 |
149 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasA 1x Race: 118 Event: 53 |
149 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY WINNER. Oppo: [148]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS-2. |
Easily | |
Op MasA 1x Race: 118 Event: 53 |
149 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC 2x Race: 107 Event: 46 |
130 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER WINNER. Oppo: [129]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Walters. |
Easily | |
Mx MasC 2x Race: 107 Event: 46 |
130 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasC 2x Race: 107 Event: 46 |
130 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER WINNER. Oppo: [129]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Walters. |
Easily | |
Mx MasC 2x Race: 107 Event: 46 |
130 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-TURNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 129 Event: 68 |
198 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MEADOWS WINNER. Oppo: [199]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY. |
Easily | |
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 129 Event: 68 |
198 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MEADOWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 130 Event: 67 |
193 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER. Oppo: [195]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES. |
Easily | |
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 130 Event: 67 |
193 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 130 Event: 67 |
193 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER. Oppo: [195]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES. |
Easily | |
W J16 1xBand 1 Race: 130 Event: 67 |
193 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 2x Race: 123 Event: 43 |
121 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [120]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WJ 13 2x. |
Easily | |
W J13 2x Race: 123 Event: 43 |
121 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 1x Race: 138 Event: 66 |
192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-WOOD(E) WINNER. Oppo: [190]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - PARISH(E). |
4 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 138 Event: 66 |
192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-WOOD(E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 1x Race: 103 Event: 54 |
151 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES WINNER. Oppo: [150]Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 103 Event: 54 |
151 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 1x Race: 103 Event: 54 |
151 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES WINNER. Oppo: [150]Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 103 Event: 54 |
151 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 2x Race: 134 Event: 38 |
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DANBY WINNER. Oppo: [104]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON-2. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasD 2x Race: 134 Event: 38 |
103 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DANBY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 2x Race: 101 Event: 33 |
89 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SULLIVAN WINNER. Oppo: [90]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE-2. |
Easily | |
Op J13 2x Race: 101 Event: 33 |
89 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SULLIVAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 129 Event: 68 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER. Oppo: [198]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS. |
3 Lengths | |
W J16 1xBand 2 Race: 129 Event: 68 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 114 Event: 13 |
34 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [33]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-ROBINSON. |
3 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 114 Event: 13 |
34 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 8+ Race: 120 Event: 4 |
9 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [10]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL. |
2 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 8+ Race: 120 Event: 4 |
9 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 8+ Race: 120 Event: 4 |
9 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [10]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL. |
2 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 8+ Race: 120 Event: 4 |
9 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 110 Event: 32 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HEPPENSTALL WINNER. Oppo: [88]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 110 Event: 32 |
87 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-HEPPENSTALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 110 Event: 32 |
88 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER. Oppo: [87]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J15 2x Race: 110 Event: 32 |
88 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 121 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON WINNER. Oppo: [8]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 121 Event: 3 |
7 Stourport Boat Club-STP-HOWSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasD 2x Race: 126 Event: 29 |
80 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-DELAHAYE WINNER. Oppo: [82]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT. |
Easily | |
Op MasD 2x Race: 126 Event: 29 |
80 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-DELAHAYE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 113 Event: 35 |
95 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON WINNER. Oppo: [93]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS. |
2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 113 Event: 35 |
95 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 128 Event: 42 |
118 Stourport Boat Club-STP-Davis WINNER. Oppo: [119]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 128 Event: 42 |
118 Stourport Boat Club-STP-Davis <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4- Race: 116 Event: 7 |
16 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-PESOLA-2 WINNER. Oppo: [17]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W 4- Race: 116 Event: 7 |
16 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-PESOLA-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Race: 140 Event: 1 |
2 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [1]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING. |
Canvas | |
Op 8+ Race: 140 Event: 1 |
2 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 1x Race: 132 Event: 65 |
189 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-GRAND WINNER. Oppo: [188]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS. |
Easily | |
Low CRI W 1x Race: 132 Event: 65 |
189 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-GRAND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE 2x Race: 139 Event: 39 |
106 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART WINNER. Oppo: [108]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PHILLIPS-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W MasE 2x Race: 139 Event: 39 |
106 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 124 Event: 21 |
57 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SMITH WINNER. Oppo: [56]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SHAW. |
1 Length | |
W J13 4x+ Race: 124 Event: 21 |
57 Stourport Boat Club-STP-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 122 Event: 17 |
45 Stourport Boat Club-JETHWA (D) WINNER. Oppo: [46]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-EGAN (C). |
4 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 122 Event: 17 |
45 Stourport Boat Club-JETHWA (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1x Race: 73 Event: 64 |
185 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W 1x Race: 73 Event: 64 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 Progress to race 111. | ||
W 1x Race: 111 Event: 64 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [186]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2. |
4 Lengths | |
W 1x Race: 111 Event: 64 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op Masters 1x Race: 88 Event: 52 |
147 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [146]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-GOULD. |
Easily | |
Low CRI Op Masters 1x Race: 88 Event: 52 |
147 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 4x- Race: 131 Event: 20 |
54 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LEDGER WINNER. Oppo: [55]Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY. |
3 Lengths | |
W J18 4x- Race: 131 Event: 20 |
54 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LEDGER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 2x Race: 133 Event: 37 |
100 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE WINNER. Oppo: [102]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-SARGENT. |
1 Length | |
W MasB 2x Race: 133 Event: 37 |
100 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD 4+ Race: 135 Event: 14 |
35 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-QUINTON WINNER. Oppo: [36]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE. |
1 Length | |
W MasD 4+ Race: 135 Event: 14 |
35 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-QUINTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E 4x- Race: 137 Event: 19 |
52 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-ANGIER(D) WINNER. Oppo: [53]Worcester Rowing Club - (E). |
1 Length | |
W MasD/E 4x- Race: 137 Event: 19 |
52 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-ANGIER(D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasD/E 4x- Race: 137 Event: 19 |
53 Worcester Rowing Club-(E) SCRATCHED. | ||
W J16 2x Race: 136 Event: 41 |
113 Stourport Boat Club-STP-DIMAMBRO Did Not Start. | ||
W J16 2x Race: 136 Event: 41 |
116 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BUTCHER Did Not Start. |