Event / Race | Outcome | Verdict | Next Race |
---|---|---|---|
W J13 1x Race: 42 Event: 73 |
212 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EMPSON-2 SCRATCHED. | ||
W J13 1x Race: 42 Event: 73 |
211 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-MUSUNURU Progress to race 120. | ||
W 2xBand 3 Race: 33 Event: 38 |
101 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-HERTZOG SCRATCHED. | ||
W 2xBand 3 Race: 33 Event: 38 |
102 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-BALL-2 Progress to race 112. | ||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 18 Event: 27 |
71 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-BRYAN SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 18 Event: 27 |
72 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club-Hawkins Progress to race 69. | ||
Op 2- Race: 1 Event: 50 |
139 Monkton Combe School Boat Club-MNK-SHAW SCRATCHED. | ||
Op 2- Race: 1 Event: 50 |
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BARKER Progress to race 15. | ||
Op MasE/F 8+ Race: 13 Event: 3 |
5 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-KNIGHT (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 8+ Race: 13 Event: 3 |
6 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-FLOYD (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 8+ Race: 13 Event: 3 |
5 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-KNIGHT (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 4+ Race: 29 Event: 12 |
31 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-KNIGHT (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 4+ Race: 29 Event: 12 |
30 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-(F) Progress to race 102. | ||
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 40 Event: 15 |
37 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC- (F) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 40 Event: 15 |
38 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) Progress to race 81. | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 62 |
174 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HONOR WINNER. Oppo: [173]Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER. |
||
Op J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 62 |
173 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [174]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR. |
||
Op J14 2x Race: 21 Event: 34 |
89 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER. Oppo: [88]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES. |
||
Op J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 62 |
173 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER WINNER. Oppo: [174]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR. |
||
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 41 Event: 15 |
40 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR- (E) SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 41 Event: 15 |
39 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH- (F) Progress to race 81. | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 62 |
174 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HONOR SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 2 Event: 62 |
173 Stourport Boat Club-STP-PALMER Progress to race 39. | ||
Op J18 2x Race: 89 Event: 31 |
82 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PHILLIPS SCRATCHED. | ||
W J14 1x Race: 4 Event: 72 |
205 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SHAKESPEARE WINNER. Oppo: [204]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2. |
||
W J15 2x Race: 6 Event: 45 |
123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LENIHAN WINNER. Oppo: [124]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY. |
||
Op 2- Race: 14 Event: 50 |
142 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-WHITE WINNER. Oppo: [141]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN. |
||
Op 2- Race: 15 Event: 50 |
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BARKER WINNER. Oppo: [140]Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRIGHTON. |
||
W J16 1x Race: 7 Event: 70 |
194 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [195]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY. |
||
W MasB 2x Race: 9 Event: 41 |
108 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE WINNER. Oppo: [107]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-SARGENT. |
||
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 12 Event: 52 |
145 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE WINNER. Oppo: [146]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SMITH. |
||
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 16 Event: 26 |
68 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON WINNER. Oppo: [69]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN-2. |
||
W J16 2x Race: 8 Event: 44 |
119 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON WINNER. Oppo: [118]Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY. |
||
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 10 Event: 54 |
152 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-ELLERSHAW WINNER. Oppo: [151]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS. |
Easily | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 17 Event: 27 |
74 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [73]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-PILSBURY. |
||
Op J14 2x Race: 21 Event: 34 |
89 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER. Oppo: [88]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES. |
||
Op J15 1x Race: 22 Event: 61 |
172 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [171]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN. |
||
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 19 Event: 10 |
22 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-EARLAND WINNER. Oppo: [23]Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOUGHTON-2. |
||
Op J15 2x Race: 24 Event: 33 |
86 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER. Oppo: [85]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BLACK. |
||
Op J16 1x Race: 26 Event: 60 |
165 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MULLIGAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [164]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON. |
||
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 11 Event: 53 |
148 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GARNER WINNER. Oppo: [149]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER. |
||
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 27 Event: 11 |
26 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BIRD (D) WINNER. Oppo: [25]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PARKER (D). |
||
Op MasE/F 4+ Race: 30 Event: 12 |
29 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-HAYNES (E) WINNER. Oppo: [28]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER (E). |
||
Op J15 1x Race: 3 Event: 61 |
169 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-GENCHEV SCRATCHED. | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 3 Event: 61 |
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-AITCHISON Progress to race 23. | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 23 Event: 61 |
170 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-LEVELL WINNER. Oppo: [168]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-AITCHISON. |
||
Mx 2x Race: 32 Event: 47 |
131 Southampton Coalporters ARC-SOC-STARKEY WINNER. Oppo: [130]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HARDMAN. |
||
W 4+Band 2 Race: 38 Event: 17 |
44 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES WINNER. Oppo: [43]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE. |
||
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 28 Event: 14 |
34 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LEWIS (C) WINNER. Oppo: [35]Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA (D). |
||
Mx 2x Race: 31 Event: 47 |
133 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE WINNER. Oppo: [132]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Walters. |
||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 36 Event: 37 |
97 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LOWE WINNER. Oppo: [98]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J16 1x Race: 25 Event: 60 |
166 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-RICHARDS WINNER. Oppo: [167]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN. |
3 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 37 Event: 37 |
96 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [95]Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO. |
||
W J14 1x Race: 45 Event: 72 |
208 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH WINNER. Oppo: [207]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 4+ Race: 35 Event: 21 |
55 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-ADAM (E) WINNER. Oppo: [54]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY (E). |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 5 Event: 71 |
200 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-STOREY SCRATCHED. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 5 Event: 71 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN Progress to race 79. | ||
W 2xBand 3 Race: 34 Event: 38 |
99 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-GREER WINNER. Oppo: [100]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-AMOS. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1x Race: 39 Event: 62 |
175 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-BEARD WINNER. Oppo: [173]Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER. |
2 Lengths | |
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 48 Event: 18 |
49 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [48]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-ROBINSON. |
4 Lengths | |
W J13 1x Race: 44 Event: 73 |
210 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER. Oppo: [209]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON. |
Easily | |
W J18 2x Race: 54 Event: 43 |
116 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [117]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEDGER-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 52 Event: 70 |
197 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES WINNER. Oppo: [198]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN. |
||
W J16 1x Race: 53 Event: 70 |
196 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-THOMPSON WINNER. Oppo: [194]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2. |
1 Length | |
W J18 2x Race: 55 Event: 43 |
115 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-FAIRBROTHER SCRATCHED. | ||
W J18 2x Race: 55 Event: 43 |
114 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 Progress to race 128. | ||
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 49 Event: 18 |
46 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-DUGGAN WINNER. Oppo: [47]Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-KOKUMO. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 51 Event: 45 |
123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LENIHAN WINNER. Oppo: [125]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2- Race: 67 Event: 50 |
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BARKER WINNER. Oppo: [142]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-WHITE. |
Easily | |
Op 2- Race: 67 Event: 50 |
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-BARKER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 43 Event: 22 |
58 Stourport Boat Club-STP-JONES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [57]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL. |
Easily | |
W J14 1x Race: 47 Event: 72 |
205 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SHAKESPEARE WINNER. Oppo: [206]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 69 Event: 27 |
74 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [72]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Hawkins. |
||
Op 2xBand 2 Race: 69 Event: 27 |
74 Birmingham Rowing Club-BIR-THOMAS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE/F 4+ Race: 102 Event: 12 |
29 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-HAYNES (E) WINNER. Oppo: [30]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(F). |
||
Op MasE/F 4+ Race: 102 Event: 12 |
29 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-HAYNES (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 1x Race: 85 Event: 60 |
165 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MULLIGAN-2 WINNER. Oppo: [166]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS. |
1 Length | |
Op J16 1x Race: 85 Event: 60 |
165 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MULLIGAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasG 2x Race: 99 Event: 30 |
79 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-WARNETT WINNER. Oppo: [80]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HAYTON. |
||
Op MasG 2x Race: 99 Event: 30 |
79 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-WARNETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 68 Event: 26 |
68 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON WINNER. Oppo: [70]Stourport Boat Club - STP - Holford. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 2xBand 1 Race: 68 Event: 26 |
68 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-CLARKSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 2x Race: 56 Event: 41 |
110 Southampton Coalporters ARC-SOC/AVN-Feaver WINNER. Oppo: [111]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-3. |
1 Length | |
W MasB 2x Race: 58 Event: 41 |
108 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE WINNER. Oppo: [109]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CLARK. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 61 Event: 69 |
191 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT- (F) WINNER. Oppo: [192]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F). |
5 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 64 Event: 54 |
152 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-ELLERSHAW WINNER. Oppo: [153]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Hickman-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 3 Race: 64 Event: 54 |
152 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-ELLERSHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 2 Race: 46 Event: 66 |
184 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CASSON WINNER. Oppo: [185]Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT. |
5 Lengths | |
Op J13 2x Race: 62 Event: 35 |
91 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-BROWNE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [92]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL. |
3 Lengths | |
Op J13 2x Race: 62 Event: 35 |
91 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-BROWNE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 70 Event: 25 |
64 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MOORBY-3 WINNER. Oppo: [65]Stourport Boat Club - STP-LITTLE. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 65 Event: 53 |
148 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GARNER WINNER. Oppo: [150]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-O STARKEY. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 2 Race: 65 Event: 53 |
148 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-GARNER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 71 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL WINNER. Oppo: [66]Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON. |
Easily | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 72 Event: 9 |
20 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS WINNER. Oppo: [21]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 72 Event: 9 |
20 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 72 Event: 9 |
20 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS WINNER. Oppo: [21]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING. |
1 Length | |
Op 4+Band 1 Race: 72 Event: 9 |
20 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-COLLINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 20 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY WINNER. Oppo: [176]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS-2. |
5 Lengths | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 61 Event: 69 |
192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-PARISH (F) WINNER. Oppo: [191]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT- (F). |
5 Lengths | |
W J15 2x Race: 50 Event: 45 |
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [127]Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES. |
1 Length | |
Mx 8+ Race: 60 Event: 6 |
14 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [13]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-ROWLAND. |
4 Lengths | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 66 Event: 52 |
145 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE WINNER. Oppo: [147]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-CARNEY. |
1 Length | |
Op 1xBand 1 Race: 66 Event: 52 |
145 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ROWSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 73 Event: 10 |
22 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-EARLAND WINNER. Oppo: [24]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op 4+Band 2 Race: 73 Event: 10 |
22 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-EARLAND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 77 Event: 44 |
119 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON WINNER. Oppo: [120]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON-2. |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 4+ Race: 63 Event: 21 |
56 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW- (F) WINNER. Oppo: [55]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ADAM (E). |
1 Length | |
W MasE/F 4+ Race: 63 Event: 21 |
56 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW- (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4x- Race: 75 Event: 13 |
32 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN WINNER. Oppo: [33]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4x- Race: 75 Event: 13 |
32 Stourport Boat Club-STP-MCLAREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 4- Race: 74 Event: 8 |
18 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS WINNER. Oppo: [19]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 4- Race: 74 Event: 8 |
18 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J13 1x Race: 80 Event: 63 |
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN WINNER. Oppo: [179]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN. |
Easily | |
Op J13 1x Race: 80 Event: 63 |
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOODFIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
143 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club-DEVILS-SEDGWICK WINNER. Oppo: [144]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE. |
Easily | |
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
143 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club-DEVILS-SEDGWICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 1x Race: 83 Event: 61 |
172 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [170]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL. |
4 Lengths | |
Op J15 1x Race: 83 Event: 61 |
172 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-BIRCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 76 Event: 44 |
122 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-JOHNSON WINNER. Oppo: [121]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ROWBOTTOM. |
2 Lengths | |
W J15 1x Race: 5 Event: 71 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN WINNER.. | ||
W J15 1x Race: 79 Event: 71 |
199 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN WINNER. Oppo: [201]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE-2. |
1 Length | |
Mx 4x- Race: 90 Event: 7 |
16 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS WINNER. Oppo: [17]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC/AVN mixed. |
3 Lengths | |
Mx 4x- Race: 90 Event: 7 |
16 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DANIELS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J15 2x Race: 84 Event: 33 |
86 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER. Oppo: [87]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY. |
Easily | |
Op J15 2x Race: 84 Event: 33 |
86 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 20 Event: 62 |
176 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [177]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY. |
Easily | |
Op J14 1x Race: 20 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY WINNER. Oppo: [176]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS-2. |
Easily | |
W MasC/D 8+ Race: 57 Event: 5 |
11 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-ATTREE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [10]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DUGGAN (D). |
1 Length | |
Op J14 2x Race: 82 Event: 34 |
89 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN WINNER. Oppo: [90]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS. |
Easily | |
Op J14 2x Race: 82 Event: 34 |
89 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GREEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op Masters 1x Race: 91 Event: 58 |
161 Stourport Boat Club-STP-LINK-2 WINNER. Oppo: [160]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-GOULD. |
1 Length | |
Low CRI Op Masters 1x Race: 91 Event: 58 |
161 Stourport Boat Club-STP-LINK-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J17 1x Race: 88 Event: 59 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER WINNER. Oppo: [163]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS-2. |
Easily | |
Op J17 1x Race: 88 Event: 59 |
162 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 78 Event: 71 |
202 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER. Oppo: [203]Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 81 Event: 15 |
38 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) WINNER. Oppo: [39]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH- (F). |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasE/F 4x- Race: 81 Event: 15 |
38 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 93 Event: 11 |
26 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BIRD (D) WINNER. Oppo: [27]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER (C). |
1 Length | |
Op MasC/D 4+ Race: 93 Event: 11 |
26 Stourport Boat Club-STP-BIRD (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 1x Race: 95 Event: 56 |
156 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GWILLIAM WINNER. Oppo: [157]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PRICE. |
1 Length | |
Op MasF 1x Race: 95 Event: 56 |
156 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GWILLIAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J12 1x Race: 87 Event: 64 |
180 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MOORBY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [181]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE. |
||
Op J12 1x Race: 87 Event: 64 |
180 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-MOORBY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx MasE 2x Race: 103 Event: 48 |
135 Loughborough Boat Club-LBR-NEWLYWEDS SCRATCHED. | ||
Op MasG 1x Race: 98 Event: 57 |
158 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-VICK WINNER. Oppo: [159]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT. |
Easily | |
Op MasG 1x Race: 98 Event: 57 |
158 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-VICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J16 2x Race: 86 Event: 32 |
83 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY-2 WINNER. Oppo: [84]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER. |
Easily | |
Op J16 2x Race: 86 Event: 32 |
83 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC 2x Race: 92 Event: 28 |
75 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [76]Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasC 2x Race: 92 Event: 28 |
75 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 59 Event: 4 |
7 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [8]Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON. |
1 Length | |
Mx MasF 2x Race: 104 Event: 49 |
136 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HAMILTON KATES WINNER. Oppo: [137]Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Mx MasF 2x Race: 104 Event: 49 |
136 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HAMILTON KATES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 8+ Race: 101 Event: 6 |
14 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES-2 WINNER. Oppo: [15]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HEYWOOD. |
Canvas | |
Mx 8+ Race: 101 Event: 6 |
14 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
143 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club-DEVILS-SEDGWICK WINNER. Oppo: [144]Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE. |
Easily | |
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
143 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club-DEVILS-SEDGWICK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 94 Event: 14 |
34 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LEWIS (C) WINNER. Oppo: [36]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - (D). |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasC/D 4x- Race: 94 Event: 14 |
34 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LEWIS (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 2x Race: 111 Event: 39 |
104 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-MUNRO DISQUALIFIED. | ||
Low CRI W 2x Race: 111 Event: 39 |
103 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-HAYES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 2 Race: 106 Event: 66 |
184 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CASSON WINNER. Oppo: [186]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS. |
Easily | |
W 1xBand 2 Race: 106 Event: 66 |
184 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CASSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 4- Race: 138 Event: 20 |
52 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-HARTLEY DISQUALIFIED. | ||
W MasB 4- Race: 138 Event: 20 |
53 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-BAGLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Mx 2x Race: 100 Event: 47 |
133 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE WINNER. Oppo: [131]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY. |
1 Length | |
Mx 2x Race: 100 Event: 47 |
133 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [3]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 4x- Race: 129 Event: 23 |
60 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LEDGER WINNER. Oppo: [61]Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY. |
4 Lengths | |
W J18 4x- Race: 129 Event: 23 |
60 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LEDGER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
175 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-BEARD WINNER. Oppo: [177]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY. |
Canvas | |
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
175 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-SMITH-BEARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 2x Race: 55 Event: 43 |
114 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER.. | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL WINNER. Oppo: [64]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY-3. |
2 Lengths | |
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL WINNER. Oppo: [64]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY-3. |
2 Lengths | |
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL WINNER. Oppo: [64]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY-3. |
2 Lengths | |
W J13 4x+ Race: 121 Event: 25 |
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J18 2x Race: 128 Event: 43 |
114 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [116]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-WEAVER-2. |
3 Lengths | |
W J18 2x Race: 128 Event: 43 |
114 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J13 1x Race: 120 Event: 73 |
210 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER. Oppo: [211]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU. |
Easily | |
W J13 1x Race: 120 Event: 73 |
210 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 2x Race: 130 Event: 46 |
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER. Oppo: [129]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER. |
Easily | |
W J14 2x Race: 130 Event: 46 |
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 1xBand 1 Race: 115 Event: 65 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD-2 WINNER. Oppo: [182]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-ARCHBOLD. |
Canvas | |
W 1xBand 1 Race: 115 Event: 65 |
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 2 Race: 113 Event: 37 |
96 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [97]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LOWE. |
1 Length | |
W 2xBand 2 Race: 113 Event: 37 |
96 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 1x Race: 124 Event: 71 |
202 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE WINNER. Oppo: [199]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN. |
Easily | |
W J15 1x Race: 124 Event: 71 |
202 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ELSTONE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB/C 4x- Race: 107 Event: 24 |
62 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL- (B) WINNER. Oppo: [63]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS-(C). |
Easily | |
W MasB/C 4x- Race: 107 Event: 24 |
62 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL- (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 8+ Race: 119 Event: 4 |
7 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-BIRCH WINNER. Oppo: [9]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-PENMAN. |
2 Lengths | |
W 8+ Race: 119 Event: 4 |
7 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-BIRCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W Masters 4x+ Race: 132 Event: 19 |
51 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-JAMES WINNER. Oppo: [50]Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITTICASE. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI W Masters 4x+ Race: 132 Event: 19 |
51 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-JAMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J14 1x Race: 122 Event: 72 |
208 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH WINNER. Oppo: [205]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE. |
3 Lengths | |
W J14 1x Race: 122 Event: 72 |
208 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-DARNBROUGH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasE 1x Race: 109 Event: 55 |
154 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES WINNER. Oppo: [155]Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR. |
3 Lengths | |
Op MasE 1x Race: 109 Event: 55 |
154 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 3 Race: 112 Event: 38 |
102 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-BALL-2 WINNER. Oppo: [99]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREER. |
2 Lengths | |
W 2xBand 3 Race: 112 Event: 38 |
102 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-BALL-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2xBand 1 Race: 110 Event: 36 |
94 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES WINNER. Oppo: [93]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON. |
1 Length | |
W 2xBand 1 Race: 110 Event: 36 |
94 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op MasF 2x Race: 117 Event: 29 |
77 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-PRICE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [78]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Op MasF 2x Race: 117 Event: 29 |
77 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-PRICE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4x- Race: 118 Event: 22 |
59 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LOWE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [58]Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES-2. |
1 Length | |
W 4x- Race: 118 Event: 22 |
59 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LOWE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 1x Race: 136 Event: 69 |
193 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD (E) WINNER. Oppo: [192]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F). |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 1x Race: 136 Event: 69 |
193 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 2x Race: 133 Event: 41 |
108 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE WINNER. Oppo: [110]Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC/AVN-Feaver. |
1 Length | |
W MasB 2x Race: 133 Event: 41 |
108 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-LIVERMORE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasE/F 2x Race: 137 Event: 42 |
113 Upton Rowing Club-UPT- (F) WINNER. Oppo: [112]Bridgnorth Rowing Club - (E). |
Easily | |
W MasE/F 2x Race: 137 Event: 42 |
113 Upton Rowing Club-UPT- (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 2x Race: 127 Event: 44 |
119 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON WINNER. Oppo: [122]Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON. |
Easily | |
W J16 2x Race: 127 Event: 44 |
119 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC/D 8+ Race: 135 Event: 5 |
11 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-ATTREE (C) WINNER. Oppo: [12]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(D). |
1 Length | |
W MasC/D 8+ Race: 135 Event: 5 |
11 Ironbridge Rowing Club-IRO-ATTREE (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+Band 1 Race: 108 Event: 16 |
42 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP WINNER. Oppo: [41]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY-2. |
Canvas | |
W 4+Band 1 Race: 108 Event: 16 |
42 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THORP <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [4]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2. |
||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [4]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2. |
||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J15 2x Race: 125 Event: 45 |
123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LENIHAN WINNER. Oppo: [126]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE-2. |
Easily | |
W J15 2x Race: 125 Event: 45 |
123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-LENIHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W J16 1x Race: 126 Event: 70 |
197 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES WINNER. Oppo: [196]Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON. |
3 Lengths | |
W J16 1x Race: 126 Event: 70 |
197 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club-HOL-PICKLES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasA 2x Race: 131 Event: 40 |
106 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-SHORTHOSE WINNER. Oppo: [105]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAYES. |
4 Lengths | |
W MasA 2x Race: 131 Event: 40 |
106 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-SHORTHOSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 116 Event: 18 |
49 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [46]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DUGGAN. |
Easily | |
Low CRI W 4+ Race: 116 Event: 18 |
49 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op 8+ Race: 139 Event: 1 |
1 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS-2 WINNER. Oppo: [2]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS. |
2 Lengths | |
Op 8+ Race: 139 Event: 1 |
1 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-THOMAS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
144 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE WINNER. Oppo: [143]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS-SEDGWICK. |
||
W 2- Race: 97 Event: 51 |
144 Stourport Boat Club-STP-CLARKE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY WINNER. Oppo: [175]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD. |
||
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasB 1x Race: 123 Event: 67 |
187 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 WINNER. Oppo: [188]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA. |
2 Lengths | |
W MasB 1x Race: 123 Event: 67 |
187 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ELLISON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W MasC 1x Race: 134 Event: 68 |
189 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE-2 WINNER. Oppo: [190]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER. |
1 Length | |
W MasC 1x Race: 134 Event: 68 |
189 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
W 4+Band 2 Race: 114 Event: 17 |
44 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES WINNER. Oppo: [45]Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS-SEDGWICK-2. |
2 Lengths | |
W 4+Band 2 Race: 114 Event: 17 |
44 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [3]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER-2. |
2 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY WINNER. Oppo: [175]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD. |
1 Ft | |
Op J14 1x Race: 96 Event: 62 |
177 Burton Leander Rowing Club-BUL-COLMEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [4]Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
3 Furnivall Sculling Club-FSC-USHER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! | ||
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 WINNER. Oppo: [3]Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER-2. |
4 Lengths | |
Low CRI Op 8+ Race: 105 Event: 2 |
4 Stourport Boat Club-STP-GLOVER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT! |