Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op 1x
Race: 18
Event: 42
140 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-LOVATT SCRATCHED. 71
Op 1x
Race: 18
Event: 42
141 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL Progress to race 71. 71
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 17
Event: 24
65 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PONTIN SCRATCHED. 66
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 17
Event: 24
64 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MACKIE Progress to race 66. 66
W J14 1x
Race: 12
Event: 41
133 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PITTICK SCRATCHED. 39
W J14 1x
Race: 12
Event: 41
134 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK-2 Progress to race 39. 39
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 42
137 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-BROWN WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY.
3Lengths19
Op 2x
Race: 2
Event: 43
142 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON.
3 lengths21
Op 4+
Race: 3
Event: 44
151 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ORGAN WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW-2.
2.5 lengths22
Op 4+
Race: 4
Event: 44
148 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHANNON.
easily23
Op J15 1x
Race: 6
Event: 35
109 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE.
easily26
W 2x
Race: 10
Event: 45
155 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD-2.
1.25 lengths48
Op J14 4x+
Race: 5
Event: 10
21 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS.
1.5 lengths25
Op J15 1x
Race: 8
Event: 35
106 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
0.75 length27
Op J15 1x
Race: 9
Event: 35
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOGACZ.
easily27
Op J15 1x
Race: 7
Event: 35
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-TEAGUE WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES.
easily26
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 16
Event: 37
115 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM.
easily76
W J14 1x
Race: 13
Event: 41
132 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE-2.
1.5 lengths40
Op 2x
Race: 11
Event: 43
145 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2.
2.5 Lengths20
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 14
Event: 26
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-WILLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN.
2 lengths58
W J15 4x+
Race: 15
Event: 12
29 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-CLIFTON WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS.
0.75 length61
Op J15 1x
Race: 6
Event: 35
110 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2.
easily26
Op 4+
Race: 23
Event: 44
148 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MORRIS.
easily75
Op 1x
Race: 19
Event: 42
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MOLE WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN.
3 feet71
Op J14 4x+
Race: 24
Event: 10
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-MCCANN WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FOWLER.
0.75 length80
Op J14 4x+
Race: 24
Event: 10
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-MCCANN WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FOWLER.
0.75 length80
Op 4+
Race: 22
Event: 44
151 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ORGAN WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON.
1.25 length75
Op J16 1x
Race: 31
Event: 34
100 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE.
2.5 lengths86
Op J15 2x
Race: 29
Event: 21
55 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [56]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2.
easily82
Op 2x
Race: 21
Event: 43
142 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KEOWN.
easily73
Op 2-
Race: 34
Event: 46
160 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WATLING WINNER.
Oppo: [159]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-3.
easily72
Op J17 1x
Race: 32
Event: 33
97 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-MANNING WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES-2.
easily87
Op J14 4x+
Race: 25
Event: 10
21 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILTON.
easily80
Op J15 2x
Race: 28
Event: 21
57 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BUFTON.
3 lengths82
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 35
Event: 14
37 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PENROSE.
easily92
W 1x
Race: 36
Event: 48
168 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-MÜLLER WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD.
4 lengths95
W 4+
Race: 38
Event: 49
170 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS.
3 lengths97
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 42
Event: 28
85 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HARRISON WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NATT.
easily103
Op 2x
Race: 20
Event: 43
147 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-KILGOUR WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE.
easily73
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 45
Event: 28
83 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ELLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [82]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-EDWARDS.
2 lengths103
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 49
Event: 39
125 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-TOMOS WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON.
easily106
Op J15 1x
Race: 26
Event: 35
110 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER.
Oppo: [108]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE.
easily81
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 53
Event: 40
130 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2.
4 lengths108
Op J15 1x
Race: 27
Event: 35
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON.
easily81
W 2x
Race: 47
Event: 45
158 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2.
easily96
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 54
Event: 40
128 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-GABB WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS.
0.75 length108
Op J18 4x-
Race: 44
Event: 8
15 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2.
4 lengths102
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 46
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK-2.
easily104
W J14 4x+
Race: 52
Event: 13
33 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-DUNNETT WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NATT.
3 lengths105
W 2x
Race: 48
Event: 45
156 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2.
1.25 lengths96
W J14 1x
Race: 40
Event: 41
132 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2.
easily100
Op 4x-
Race: 33
Event: 47
162 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-LIS WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER.
3 lengths77
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 55
Event: 27
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-HADFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [81]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD.
easily110
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 57
Event: 26
76 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE WINNER.
Oppo: [77]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS.
2.5 lengths111
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 50
Event: 39
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-HADDON WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING.
easily106
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 56
Event: 27
78 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DIAZ-PRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GREENOUGH.
easily110
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 60
Event: 38
120 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-HAYWARD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Farrell.
5 lengths113
W J18 2x
Race: 85
Event: 23
62 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SILVESTER SCRATCHED. 125
W J18 2x
Race: 85
Event: 23
61 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES-2 Progress to race 125. 125
W J18 1x
Race: 67
Event: 36
111 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-STODDART SCRATCHED. 107
W J18 1x
Race: 67
Event: 36
112 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-3 Progress to race 107. 107
W J14 1x
Race: 39
Event: 41
136 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [134]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2.
0.75 length100
W J14 1x
Race: 39
Event: 41
136 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [134]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2.
0.75 length100
W J14 4x+
Race: 51
Event: 13
35 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-BURT WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH.
0.5 length105
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 58
Event: 26
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-WILLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER.
1 length111
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 59
Event: 38
121 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-JOHN WINNER.
Oppo: [122]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FLYNN.
easily113
Op J16 1x
Race: 30
Event: 34
102 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COPLEY.
easily86
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 64
Event: 25
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN.
2.5 lengths117
Op J17 2x
Race: 43
Event: 20
52 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-MAIDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE-2.
1.5 lengths88
W 1x
Race: 37
Event: 48
166 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-HALL SCRATCHED. 95
W 1x
Race: 37
Event: 48
165 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN Progress to race 95. 95
W J15 4x+
Race: 61
Event: 12
29 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-CLIFTON WINNER.
Oppo: [30]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN.
3.5 lengths112
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 63
Event: 37
118 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KOHLER-HOON.
2 lengths116
W MasF/G 2x
Race: 69
Event: 18
48 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-SCOTT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [47]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SONDHEIMER.
2.5 lengths124
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 68
Event: 16
43 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-BIRD WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS.
easily121
Op 8+
Race: 78
Event: 50
172 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MORRIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KINDBERG.
4 lengths
Op 8+
Race: 78
Event: 50
172 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MORRIS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 66
Event: 24
64 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MACKIE WINNER.
Oppo: [66]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE.
easily118
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 65
Event: 25
70 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GRELAK WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2.
1.75 lengths117
Op 2-
Race: 72
Event: 46
161 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WING WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING.
easily
Op 2-
Race: 72
Event: 46
161 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Race: 71
Event: 42
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MOLE WINNER.
Oppo: [141]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL.
easily
Op 1x
Race: 71
Event: 42
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MOLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 62
Event: 12
31 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS.
4.5 lengths112
Op J14 4x+
Race: 80
Event: 10
21 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCCANN.
5 lengths
Op J14 4x+
Race: 80
Event: 10
21 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 70
Event: 24
68 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-3.
3 lengths118
Op 2x
Race: 73
Event: 43
142 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-KILGOUR.
2.5 lengths
Op 2x
Race: 73
Event: 43
142 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 74
Event: 11
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [26]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD.
easily119
Op J15 1x
Race: 81
Event: 35
110 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR.
4 lengths
Op J15 1x
Race: 81
Event: 35
110 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Race: 95
Event: 48
165 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER.
2.5 lengths
W 1x
Race: 95
Event: 48
165 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 76
Event: 37
116 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2.
1.5 lengths116
Op 4+
Race: 75
Event: 44
148 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN.
5 lengths
Op 4+
Race: 75
Event: 44
148 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 68
Event: 16
42 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MATTHEWS WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD.
easily121
Op J18 1x
Race: 84
Event: 32
95 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-TOYNTON WINNER.
Oppo: [94]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2.
1.25 lengths
Op J18 1x
Race: 84
Event: 32
95 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-TOYNTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 79
Event: 22
60 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-RICHARDS.
5 lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 79
Event: 22
60 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4+
Race: 91
Event: 2
3 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-ROACH WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JUKES.
easily
Op MasD 4+
Race: 91
Event: 2
3 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-ROACH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 89
Event: 19
50 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-LIS-2.
4 length
Op J18 2x
Race: 89
Event: 19
50 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-OLIVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 92
Event: 14
37 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HOLLIS.
easily
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 92
Event: 14
37 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-SANDOM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+
Race: 83
Event: 9
18 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-KNIGHT WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MORGAN.
1.25 lengths
Op J15 4x+
Race: 83
Event: 9
18 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-KNIGHT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 90
Event: 30
90 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE.
2.5 lengths
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 90
Event: 30
90 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 94
Event: 51
175 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW.
5 lengths
Mx 8+
Race: 94
Event: 51
175 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DAVIES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 4+
Race: 93
Event: 4
7 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ANDREWS WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY.
3 lengths
Op MasE/F 4+
Race: 93
Event: 4
7 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ANDREWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Race: 96
Event: 45
158 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2.
easily
W 2x
Race: 96
Event: 45
158 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 77
Event: 47
162 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-LIS WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2.
0.75 length
Op 4x-
Race: 77
Event: 47
162 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-LIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 110
Event: 27
78 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DIAZ-PRICE SCRATCHED.
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 110
Event: 27
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-HADFIELD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 101
Event: 6
12 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-HOOTON WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SYMONDSON.
easily
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 101
Event: 6
12 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-HOOTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 107
Event: 36
112 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS-2.
2 lengths
W J18 1x
Race: 107
Event: 36
112 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 52
177 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-COLLINGS WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEEN.
3 lengths
W 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 52
177 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-COLLINGS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 103
Event: 28
83 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ELLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON.
easily
W J14 2x
Band 2
Race: 103
Event: 28
83 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-ELLIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 113
Event: 38
121 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-JOHN WINNER.
Oppo: [120]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2.
3 lengths
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 113
Event: 38
121 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-JOHN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 97
Event: 49
170 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON.
1.25 lengths
W 4+
Race: 97
Event: 49
170 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-REES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 82
Event: 21
57 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN.
3 lengths
Op J15 2x
Race: 82
Event: 21
57 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-JOHNSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 112
Event: 12
31 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CLIFTON.
3 lengths
W J15 4x+
Race: 112
Event: 12
31 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 41
Event: 29
86 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THOMAS SCRATCHED. 104
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 41
Event: 29
87 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-TOPHAM Progress to race 104. 104
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM.
2.5 lengths
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM.
2.5 lengths
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM.
2.5 lengths
W J14 2x
Band 1
Race: 104
Event: 29
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-BECK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 111
Event: 26
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-WILLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE.
2 length
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 111
Event: 26
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club-MOC-WILLIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J17 1x
Race: 87
Event: 33
97 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-MANNING WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-DENNETT.
1.5 lengths
Op J17 1x
Race: 87
Event: 33
97 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-MANNING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 4x-
Race: 109
Event: 7
13 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT.
3 lengths
W MasE 4x-
Race: 109
Event: 7
13 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 108
Event: 40
130 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB.
2.5 lengths
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 108
Event: 40
130 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 79
Event: 22
60 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-RICHARDS.
5 lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 79
Event: 22
60 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 118
Event: 24
64 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MACKIE WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-THOMSON.
easily
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 118
Event: 24
64 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MACKIE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 106
Event: 39
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-HADDON WINNER.
Oppo: [125]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS.
3 lengths
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 106
Event: 39
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-HADDON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK.
2 lengths
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
70 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GRELAK WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES.
easily
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
70 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-GRELAK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/H 1x
Race: 115
Event: 31
93 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-O'FARRELL WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE.
easily
Op MasF/H 1x
Race: 115
Event: 31
93 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-O'FARRELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 3
5 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LUNN WINNER.
Oppo: [6]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS.
easily
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 3
5 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Race: 99
Event: 53
178 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-PENMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [179]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COURT.
3 lengths
W 8+
Race: 99
Event: 53
178 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-PENMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 102
Event: 8
17 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-FOX WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON.
0.5 length
Op J18 4x-
Race: 102
Event: 8
17 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-FOX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 120
Event: 15
41 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON.
4 lengths
W MasA/B 2x
Race: 120
Event: 15
41 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 121
Event: 16
42 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MATTHEWS WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-KNAPMAN.
easily
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 121
Event: 16
42 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MATTHEWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 5
9 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-EDMONDS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WATKINS.
easily
W MasC/D 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 5
9 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-EDMONDS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 105
Event: 13
35 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-BURT WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT.
2 lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 105
Event: 13
35 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-BURT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE 8+
Race: 126
Event: 1
2 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH-2.
1.25 length
Op MasE 8+
Race: 126
Event: 1
2 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF/G 2x
Race: 124
Event: 18
49 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HAMBLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2.
2.5 length
W MasF/G 2x
Race: 124
Event: 18
49 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-HAMBLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 116
Event: 37
116 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR.
2.5 feet
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 116
Event: 37
116 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J17 2x
Race: 88
Event: 20
52 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-MAIDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-FOX-2.
easily
Op J17 2x
Race: 88
Event: 20
52 Gloucester Hartpury-GHP-MAIDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 119
Event: 11
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [27]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-PLISSON.
4 lengths
W J16 4x-
Race: 119
Event: 11
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 125
Event: 23
63 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-CROSS WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2.
easily
W J18 2x
Race: 125
Event: 23
63 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-CROSS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 2x
Race: 123
Event: 17
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2.
easily
W MasE 2x
Race: 123
Event: 17
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 86
Event: 34
100 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL.
easily
Op J16 1x
Race: 86
Event: 34
100 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 100
Event: 41
136 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER.
4 lengths
W J14 1x
Race: 100
Event: 41
136 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 97
Event: 49
171 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES.
1.25 Length
W 4+
Race: 97
Event: 49
171 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 86
Event: 34
102 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL SCRATCHED.
Op J16 1x
Race: 86
Event: 34
100 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK.
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 117
Event: 25
72 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!