Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op 4+
Race: 1
Event: 35
127 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-MINTOWT-CZYZ.
1 length34
Op J15 1x
Race: 3
Event: 28
91 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PAPPAS.
1 length45
Op J14 1x
Race: 7
Event: 29
95 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WILLIAMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GOHARJOUY.
easily43
Op 4x-
Race: 5
Event: 36
132 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-STANLEY DISQUALIFIED. 37
Op 4x-
Race: 5
Event: 36
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-BAXTER Progress to race 37. 37
Op J15 1x
Race: 8
Event: 28
88 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2.
3.5 lengths46
Op 4x-
Race: 4
Event: 36
133 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-MCCARTHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [134]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CHESS.
0.75 length36
W J14 2x
Race: 9
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK.
0.5 length75
W J14 2x
Race: 9
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK.
0.5 length75
W J14 2x
Race: 9
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK.
0.5 length75
Op 4x-
Race: 4
Event: 36
133 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-MCCARTHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [134]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CHESS.
1/3 length36
W 2x
Race: 14
Event: 37
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REES.
3.5 lengths63
W 2x
Race: 13
Event: 37
139 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-HADFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GILL.
2.5 lengths63
W 2x
Race: 11
Event: 37
143 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREER.
easily60
Op J14 1x
Race: 6
Event: 29
96 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COX.
1.75 lengths42
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 10
Event: 3
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MATTHEWS.
2 lengths57
W 2x
Race: 12
Event: 37
141 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-MEZO WINNER.
Oppo: [142]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-3.
3/7 length60
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 15
Event: 32
112 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN.
2.5 lengths79
Op 4+
Race: 2
Event: 35
126 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MORRIS SCRATCHED. 35
Op 4+
Race: 2
Event: 35
125 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ORGAN Progress to race 35. 35
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 17
Event: 22
67 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DIAZ-PRICE WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES.
1 3/4 length82
W J16 2x
Race: 22
Event: 20
57 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MACKIE WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER.
0.5 1.25 length87
Op 1x
Race: 23
Event: 39
150 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY.
2 lengths90
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 20
Event: 31
108 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2.
21?3 lengths92
Op 2-
Race: 25
Event: 40
154 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BLOUNT WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING.
0.5 length94
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 19
Event: 32
113 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-EVANS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [114]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2.
1/2 length78
Op J16 1x
Race: 16
Event: 27
83 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE-2.
2.5 lengths48
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 18
Event: 30
100 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-DAVIS SCRATCHED. 86
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 18
Event: 30
101 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY-2 Progress to race 86. 86
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 21
Event: 31
105 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MEREDITH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS.
4 lengths93
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 28
Event: 42
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-RICHARDSON.
easily96
Op 2-
Race: 24
Event: 40
156 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-MCCARTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING.
13/4 lengths94
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 27
Event: 41
158 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2.
2 lengths95
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 26
Event: 41
160 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT.
2.5 lengths95
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 29
Event: 42
162 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-STEELE WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES.
1 length96
W 4x-
Race: 30
Event: 38
145 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-COLLINGS WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JENKINS.
canvas64
W 4x-
Race: 30
Event: 38
145 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-COLLINGS WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JENKINS.
canvas64
W J16 2x
Race: 32
Event: 20
59 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY.
2.5 lengths88
Op 4+
Race: 34
Event: 35
130 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-ATHERTON WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING.
easily97
Op 4+
Race: 34
Event: 35
127 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PICKERING WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON.
97
Op J12 1x
Race: 38
Event: 43
166 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WARNER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-DAVIS.
1/3 length99
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 31
Event: 21
62 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-Innes lewis WINNER.
Oppo: [61]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK.
2 length81
Op J13 1x
Race: 40
Event: 44
171 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HUDDLESTON WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON.
2.5 lengths100
Op 4+
Race: 35
Event: 35
129 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BUTTON WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN.
0.5 length97
Mx J14 4x+
Race: 39
Event: 10
29 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [28]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER.
easily
Mx J14 4x+
Race: 39
Event: 10
29 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 36
Event: 36
136 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2.
0.5 length98
Op J13 1x
Race: 41
Event: 44
168 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-LEACH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEATHER.
easily100
Op J14 2x
Race: 44
Event: 18
50 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FOWLER.
5 lengths103
Op J15 1x
Race: 45
Event: 28
91 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [93]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2.
105
W 1x
Race: 58
Event: 46
178 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON.
3.5 lengths119
Op J15 1x
Race: 46
Event: 28
88 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOGACZ.
easily105
Op J15 1x
Race: 45
Event: 28
91 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [93]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2.
1.5 lengths105
W J16 2x
Race: 33
Event: 20
54 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [55]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE-2.
1 1/2L87
Op J16 1x
Race: 16
Event: 27
84 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2.
2.5 lengths48
Op J16 1x
Race: 16
Event: 27
84 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2.
2.5 lengths48
Op J16 1x
Race: 48
Event: 27
84 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2.
4 lengths107
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 52
Event: 1
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ANDREWS WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JUKES.
2 lengths112
W 4x-
Race: 53
Event: 38
148 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-HAYES WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MEZO-2.
easily122
W 1x
Race: 59
Event: 46
176 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-M√úLLER.
1.5 lengths119
Op J18 1x
Race: 51
Event: 26
80 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU.
1/3 length109
Op MasD/E 4x-
Race: 54
Event: 2
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-KNOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [6]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TRACEY.
5 lengths113
Op J14 4x+
Race: 50
Event: 5
16 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-GENT WINNER.
Oppo: [15]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PATEL.
5 lengths104
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 56
Event: 3
11 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-SHORT WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JPT.
1 length114
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 57
Event: 3
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HAZLEDINE.
1 length114
Op J14 1x
Race: 42
Event: 29
96 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WOOLLEY.
Easily102
Op J14 2x
Race: 49
Event: 18
49 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE-2-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE.
3 Lengths103
Op MasD/E 4x-
Race: 55
Event: 2
5 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-RODWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [4]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-NOWELL.
Easily113
W 4x-
Race: 64
Event: 38
147 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLLINGS.
1.5 lengths122
W 2x
Race: 60
Event: 37
143 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MEZO.
easily121
W 8+
Race: 65
Event: 47
181 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-8 WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-Dougall.
3.5 lengths123
Op J14 1x
Race: 43
Event: 29
98 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-POWLES SCRATCHED. 102
Op J14 1x
Race: 43
Event: 29
95 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-WILLIAMSON Progress to race 102. 102
Op J13 2x
Race: 67
Event: 45
173 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-ABEL WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER.
3 lengths101
Op J15 2x
Race: 61
Event: 17
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [47]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE.
3.5 lengths106
Op J13 2x
Race: 66
Event: 45
175 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH.
2 lengths101
Op J15 2x
Race: 62
Event: 17
44 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-RORISON WINNER.
Oppo: [45]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PORT.
easily106
Op J16 1x
Race: 47
Event: 27
87 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HILL SCRATCHED. 107
Op J16 1x
Race: 47
Event: 27
86 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WALES-2-2 Progress to race 107. 107
W 2x
Race: 63
Event: 37
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD.
1 length121
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 68
Event: 15
40 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS.
easily118
W J14 2x
Race: 74
Event: 23
74 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3.
4 lengths128
W J14 2x
Race: 74
Event: 23
74 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SEKINGER WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3.
4 lengths128
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 78
Event: 32
116 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2.
11/4 lengths131
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 95
Event: 41
160 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON.
easily
Op 2x
Band 1
Race: 95
Event: 41
160 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 87
Event: 20
54 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE.
1 foot137
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 82
Event: 22
68 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-TOPPS WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE.
1 length133
W J14 1x
Race: 73
Event: 34
121 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BROWN.
easily127
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 76
Event: 33
119 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-CLEMENTS WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON.
easily130
W J13 1x
Race: 69
Event: 48
183 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-TONG.
easily125
W J13 1x
Race: 70
Event: 48
185 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-HAYNES WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW.
easily125
W MasB 2x
Race: 140
Event: 12
32 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GODSELL.
easily
W MasB 2x
Race: 140
Event: 12
32 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 77
Event: 33
117 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-INNES-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [118]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MORGAN.
easily130
Op MasD/E 4x-
Race: 113
Event: 2
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-KNOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RODWAY.
3 lengths
Op MasD/E 4x-
Race: 113
Event: 2
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-KNOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 71
Event: 49
188 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [187]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON.
easily126
W 2-
Race: 120
Event: 51
193 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN.
2 lengths
W 2-
Race: 120
Event: 51
193 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-HAYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J12 1x
Race: 99
Event: 43
167 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER-2.
easily
Op J12 1x
Race: 99
Event: 43
167 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Race: 107
Event: 27
84 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2-2.
easily
Op J16 1x
Race: 107
Event: 27
84 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 79
Event: 32
112 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON.
1 foot131
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 86
Event: 30
101 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LOW.
4 lengths135
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 93
Event: 31
109 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2.
1 length136
W J16 2x
Race: 88
Event: 20
59 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3.
3 lengths137
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 81
Event: 21
62 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-Innes lewis WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS.
1.5 lengths132
W J15 4x+
Race: 84
Event: 7
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS.
1 length134
W J15 4x+
Race: 84
Event: 7
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS.
1 length134
W J15 4x+
Race: 84
Event: 7
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS.
1 length134
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 68
Event: 15
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOOD.
easily118
Op 2-
Race: 94
Event: 40
156 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-MCCARTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BLOUNT.
1 length
Op 2-
Race: 94
Event: 40
156 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-MCCARTHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 3
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SHORT.
1 length
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 3
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 80
Event: 22
69 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SOUTTER WINNER.
Oppo: [70]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD.
1 length133
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 96
Event: 42
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-STEELE.
1 length
Op 2x
Band 2
Race: 96
Event: 42
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Race: 100
Event: 44
171 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HUDDLESTON WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH-2.
canvas
Op J13 1x
Race: 100
Event: 44
171 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HUDDLESTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 89
Event: 13
34 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BALL-2x WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD.
3 lengths142
Op J15 2x
Race: 106
Event: 17
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON.
3 lebgths
Op J15 2x
Race: 106
Event: 17
46 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 102
Event: 29
96 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMSON.
easily
Op J14 1x
Race: 102
Event: 29
96 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-OVERBURY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWMAN.
3.5 lengths
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWMAN.
3.5 lengths
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWMAN.
3.5 lengths
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
30 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PENROSE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 68
Event: 15
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOOD.
easily118
W J18 2x
Race: 139
Event: 19
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS.
canvas
W J18 2x
Race: 139
Event: 19
53 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-STRATTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 34
Event: 35
130 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-ATHERTON WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING.
easily97
Op J14 4x+
Race: 104
Event: 5
17 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GENT.
3 lengths
Op J14 4x+
Race: 104
Event: 5
17 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PHILLIPS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 97
Event: 35
129 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BUTTON WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON.
1.5 length
Op 4+
Race: 97
Event: 35
129 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BUTTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 2x
Race: 101
Event: 45
175 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-ABEL.
0.75 length
Op J13 2x
Race: 101
Event: 45
175 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 138
Event: 6
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-DERBYSHIRE WINNER.
Oppo: [18]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD.
3.5 length
W J16 4x-
Race: 138
Event: 6
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-DERBYSHIRE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 103
Event: 18
50 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2-2.
4 lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 103
Event: 18
50 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-PARRY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Race: 121
Event: 37
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD.
2.5 lengths
W 2x
Race: 121
Event: 37
138 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 83
Event: 21
64 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER.
3 lengths132
W J15 4x+
Race: 91
Event: 7
22 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-QUINN WINNER.
Oppo: [23]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS.
3/4 length134
Op MasD/F 1x
Race: 110
Event: 24
77 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLE.
2 lengths
Op MasD/F 1x
Race: 110
Event: 24
77 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HOWIE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 105
Event: 28
88 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
2 lengths
Op J15 1x
Race: 105
Event: 28
88 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 109
Event: 26
82 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES.
3 lengths
Op J18 1x
Race: 109
Event: 26
82 City of Swansea Rowing Club-CSW-WHEEL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 112
Event: 1
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ANDREWS WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE.
1 1/4 length
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 112
Event: 1
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ANDREWS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 108
Event: 16
42 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY.
canvas
Op J16 2x
Race: 108
Event: 16
42 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MCCLENAHAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 137
Event: 20
59 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2.
3/4 length
W J16 2x
Race: 137
Event: 20
59 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-KING <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 118
Event: 15
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS.
2 lengths
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 118
Event: 15
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 75
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RUFFELL.
2 lengths128
W J13 1x
Race: 125
Event: 48
183 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES.
2 lengths
W J13 1x
Race: 125
Event: 48
183 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 126
Event: 49
188 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH.
easily
W J13 2x
Race: 126
Event: 49
188 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx J15 4x+
Race: 117
Event: 9
27 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-TEAGUE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GRIFFITHS.
1/3 length
Mx J15 4x+
Race: 117
Event: 9
27 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-TEAGUE-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 72
Event: 34
123 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DAVIES SCRATCHED. 127
W J14 1x
Race: 72
Event: 34
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-JEN Progress to race 127. 127
W 8+
Race: 123
Event: 47
181 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-8 WINNER.
Oppo: [182]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2.
11/4 length
W 8+
Race: 123
Event: 47
181 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SYKES-8 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 130
Event: 33
117 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-INNES-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CLEMENTS.
2 lengths
W J15 1x
Band 2
Race: 130
Event: 33
117 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-INNES-LEWIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4+
Race: 116
Event: 50
191 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-RICH.
1 length
Mx 4+
Race: 116
Event: 50
191 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-PAGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Race: 119
Event: 46
176 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2.
4 lengths
W 1x
Race: 119
Event: 46
176 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-AKERMAN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 38
148 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-HAYES WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2.
1/3 length
W 4x-
Race: 122
Event: 38
148 Avon County Rowing Club-AVN-HAYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 129
Event: 8
25 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-CORFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH.
2.5 lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 129
Event: 8
25 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-CORFIELD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 132
Event: 21
64 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-Innes lewis.
1/3 length
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 132
Event: 21
64 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 128
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER.
1.5 lengths
W J14 2x
Race: 128
Event: 23
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club-ABV-LYNCH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J12 1x
Race: 124
Event: 52
194 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES.
2.5 lengths
W J12 1x
Race: 124
Event: 52
194 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J12 1x
Race: 124
Event: 52
194 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES.
3.5 lengths
W J12 1x
Race: 124
Event: 52
194 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-ANDERSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 134
Event: 7
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-SHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [22]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN.
2 lengths
W J15 4x+
Race: 134
Event: 7
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy-CAR-SHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF/G 2x
Race: 143
Event: 14
37 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BEAUCHAMP WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SONDHEIMER.
easily
W MasF/G 2x
Race: 143
Event: 14
37 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BEAUCHAMP <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 36
135 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-KING-2 SCRATCHED. 98
Op 4x-
Race: 37
Event: 36
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-BAXTER Progress to race 98. 98
Op 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 36
136 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER.
0.5 length
Op 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 36
136 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 36
136 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER.
0.5 length
Op 4x-
Race: 98
Event: 36
136 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-PUNN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 92
Event: 31
110 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN.
1/4 length136
Op 1x
Race: 90
Event: 39
150 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE.
2 lengths
Op 1x
Race: 90
Event: 39
150 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-FARRELL SCRATCHED. 135
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
103 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SUMPTER-2 Progress to race 135. 135
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
104 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-FARRELL SCRATCHED. 135
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
103 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-SUMPTER-2 Progress to race 135. 135
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 131
Event: 32
112 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2.
1/2 length
W J15 1x
Band 1
Race: 131
Event: 32
112 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-FIELDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 127
Event: 34
121 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE WINNER.
Oppo: [124]A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN.
easily
W J14 1x
Race: 127
Event: 34
121 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HOWE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 133
Event: 22
68 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-TOPPS WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SOUTTER.
2/3 length
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 133
Event: 22
68 Gloucester Rowing Club-GLR-TOPPS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 142
Event: 13
36 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL-2x.
1/2 length
W MasD/E 2x
Race: 142
Event: 13
36 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB/C 4x-
Race: 141
Event: 4
13 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WOLFENDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [14]City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-REES.
4 lengths
W MasB/C 4x-
Race: 141
Event: 4
13 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WOLFENDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 30
101 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER-2.
4 lengths
W J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 30
101 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasH 1x
Race: 115
Event: 25
78 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-BENSON SCRATCHED.
Op MasH 1x
Race: 115
Event: 25
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-DAVIDSON SCRATCHED.
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 136
Event: 31
109 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2.
2/3 length
W J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 136
Event: 31
109 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
31 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BOWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PENROSE.
3.5 Lengths
Op MasD/E 2x
Race: 111
Event: 11
31 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BOWMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!