Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start18/05/2019 09:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A - Hylton Road side
Second StationLane B - Club side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00 SF
100 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-CROOKS
101 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS
W 4x- 68
2 09:02 SF
102 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KROLL
103 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JEFFREY
W 4x- 68
3 09:05 SF
85 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-INETT
86 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-FLANAGAN
Op 1x 49
4 09:07
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
50 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-RIDDEL
Op J14 2x 22
5 09:10
47 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
48 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS-2
Op J14 2x 23
6 09:12
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DAVIES
Op J15 1x 24
7 09:15
68 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
69 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN-2
Op J15 1x 25
8 09:17
14 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-RILEY
15 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PURSER
Op J15 4x+ 28
9 09:20
43 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY
44 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-JONES
Op J16 2x 29
10 09:22
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
42 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN-2-2
Op J16 2x 30
11 09:25
63 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EDMONDS
64 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CHICK
Op J17 1x 32
12 09:27
36 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON (D)
37 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x 38
13 09:30
25 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALSH
26 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TAYLOR
W J14 4x+ 42
14 09:32
23 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PINCHES
24 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ALLAN
W J14 4x+ 43
15 09:35
59 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-HEWIN
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
W J15 2x 44
16 09:37
57 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-RICHARDS
58 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-LUCAS
W J15 2x 44
17 09:40
55 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-STOK-2
56 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-FOSTER
W J15 2x 45
18 09:42
53 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SOUTHWICK
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY
W J15 2x 45
19 09:45 SF
88 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-WISHART
89 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
Op 2- 50
20 09:47 SF
91 Keble College Boat Club - Keble M1
92 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-CHRISTIAN
Op 8+ 51
21 09:50 SF
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
95 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J13 2x 54
22 09:52 SF
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Op J14 2x 55
23 09:55 SF
48 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS-2
51 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 2x 55
24 09:57 SF
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
73 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT-2
Op J15 1x 56
25 10:00 SF
68 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
72 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-SATCHWELL
Op J15 1x 56
26 10:02 SF
97 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
98 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-RIMMER-2
W 1x 81
27 10:05 SF
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WILCOX-2
18 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BEEVER
Op J15 4x+ 57
28 10:07 SF
15 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PURSER
16 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-MEREDITH
Op J15 4x+ 57
29 10:10 SF
44 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-JONES
46 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBINS
Op J16 2x 58
30 10:12 SF
42 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN-2-2
45 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-TIMLIN
Op J16 2x 58
31 10:15 SF
66 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EATON-2
67 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-SALKELD
Op J17 1x 59
32 10:17 SF
64 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CHICK
65 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WATSON
Op J17 1x 59
33 10:20 SF
11 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-BIRD
12 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS
Op J18 4x- 61
34 10:22 SF
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER (C)
30 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR (B)
Op MasB/C 2x 62
35 10:25 SF
5 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-MCCRACKEN (E)
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ANGUS (E)
Op MasE/F 4+ 64
36 10:27 SF
3 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE (F)
4 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOOD (E)
Op MasE/F 4+ 64
37 10:30 SF
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER (C)
40 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HOLLIS (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x 67
38 10:32 SF
37 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY (C)
38 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2 (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x 67
39 10:35 SF
106 Keble College Boat Club - Keble BC
107 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
W 8+ 69
40 10:37 SF
104 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
105 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-COUSINS
W 8+ 69
41 10:40 SF
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ROBERTS
109 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
W J13 4x+ 71
42 10:42 SF
26 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TAYLOR
28 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STANLEY
W J14 4x+ 73
43 10:45 SF
24 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ALLAN
27 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PRIDDEY
W J14 4x+ 73
44 10:47 SF
58 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-LUCAS
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
W J15 2x 74
45 10:50 SF
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY
56 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-FOSTER
W J15 2x 74
46 10:52 SF
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
81 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J16 1x 75
47 10:55 SF
78 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-COLEBOURNE
79 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-BROWN
W J17 1x 76
48 10:57 SF
76 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WRIGHT-2
77 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-BOILEAU
W J17 1x 76
49 11:00 F
86 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-FLANAGAN
87 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op 1x
50 11:02 F
88 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-WISHART
90 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SLIMMING
Op 2-
51 11:05 F
91 Keble College Boat Club - Keble M1
93 Keble College Boat Club - Keble M2
Op 8+
52 11:07 F
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Sanders
Op AR-O 1x
53 11:10 F
113 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CAVENEY-PULAK
114 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BOYVADAOGLU
Op J12 2x
54 11:12 F
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
96 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN-2
Op J13 2x
55 11:15 F
51 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 2x
56 11:17 F
68 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J15 1x
57 11:20 F
16 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-MEREDITH
18 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BEEVER
Op J15 4x+
58 11:22 F
42 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN-2-2
44 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-JONES
Op J16 2x
59 11:25 F
64 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CHICK
67 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-SALKELD
Op J17 1x
60 11:27 F
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
62 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY-2
Op J18 1x
61 11:30 F
12 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS
13 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-GORING
Op J18 4x-
62 11:32 F
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER (C)
31 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-GILL (C)
Op MasB/C 2x
63 11:35 F
1 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMITH
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
Op MasC 4+
64 11:37 F
3 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE (F)
5 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-MCCRACKEN (E)
Op MasE/F 4+
65 11:40 F
32 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CADOUX-HUDSON (G)
33 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE (H)
Op MasG/H 2x
66 11:42 F
7 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRIES (H)
8 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
Op MasG/H 4+
67 11:45 F
37 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY (C)
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x
68 11:47 F
100 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-CROOKS
103 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JEFFREY
W 4x-
69 11:50 F
104 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
107 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
W 8+
70 11:52 F
117 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
118 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN-2
W J13 1x
71 11:55 F
109 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
110 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J13 4x+
72 11:57 F
83 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
84 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE-2
W J14 1x
73 12:00 F
24 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ALLAN
28 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STANLEY
W J14 4x+
74 12:02 F
56 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-FOSTER
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
W J15 2x
75 12:05 F
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
82 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J16 1x
76 12:07 F
77 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-BOILEAU
79 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-BROWN
W J17 1x
77 12:10 F
21 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
22 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HAWKESFORD-JOHNSON
W J17 4x-
78 12:12 F
74 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HAVERCROFT
75 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WEAVER
W J18 1x
79 12:15 F
19 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EVANS
20 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-KOSOBUCKI
W J18 4x-
80 12:17 F
115 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-BROWN
116 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-BENNETT
Mx 2x
81 12:20 F
98 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-RIMMER-2
99 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 1x
82 12:22 F
9 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SHEPPARD (D)
10 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA STONE (E)
W MasD/E 4+
83 12:25 F
34 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (F)
35 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI - Grove (E)
W MasE/F 2x
Division 2
Start18/05/2019 13:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A - Hylton Road side
Second StationLane B - Club side
Race Crews Event
84 13:15
181 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOURIGAN
182 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
West of England Challenge
Band 1
110
85 13:18
179 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
180 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WALKER
West of England Challenge
Band 1
111
86 13:21
177 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TONKIN
178 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEARNS
West of England Challenge
Band 1
112
87 13:24
190 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2
191 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN-2
Op J13 1x 113
88 13:27
188 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-RICHARDS
189 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-4
Op J13 1x 114
89 13:30
172 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-KEELING
173 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
Op J14 1x 116
90 13:33
133 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BUTLER
134 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-RUSLING
Op J14 4x+ 117
91 13:36
131 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ROBINSON
132 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HALFORD
Op J14 4x+ 118
92 13:39
154 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROBERTSON
155 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-RENDALL-BAKER
Op J15 2x 119
93 13:42
152 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DAY
153 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J15 2x 119
94 13:45
150 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BLACK
151 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BARCLAY
Op J15 2x 120
95 13:48
148 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-MARTIN
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WILCOX
Op J15 2x 120
96 13:51
196 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
197 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
W 2x 125
97 13:54
194 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
195 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
W 2x 126
98 13:57
202 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
203 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MCARDLE
W J13 2x 128
99 14:00
200 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
201 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DOWDING
W J13 2x 129
100 14:03
141 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-STOK
142 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
W J15 4x+ 130
101 14:06
139 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CLARKE
140 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVERFIELD
W J15 4x+ 131
102 14:09
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
138 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FLETCHER
W J15 4x+ 131
103 14:12
164 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
165 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WEAVER-2
W J17 2x 134
104 14:15
162 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-GRIFFITHS-GARBETT
163 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WRIGHT
W J17 2x 135
105 14:18
160 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-MEEHAN
161 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HAWKESFORD-JOHNSON-2
W J17 2x 135
106 14:21 SF
208 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SPARKS
209 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-FLANAGAN-2
Op 2x 139
107 14:24 SF
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GARRITY
207 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-TODD
Op 2x 139
108 14:27 SF
210 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
211 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-MULVANEY
Op 4+
Band 2
140
109 14:30
186 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-YANG
187 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
West of England Challenge
Band 1
132
110 14:33
181 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOURIGAN
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP
West of England Challenge
Band 1
132
111 14:36
179 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
184 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
West of England Challenge
Band 1
133
112 14:39
177 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TONKIN
183 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-SCHWANTJE
West of England Challenge
Band 1
133
113 14:42 SF
191 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN-2
193 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2
Op J13 1x 141
114 14:45 SF
188 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-RICHARDS
192 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
Op J13 1x 141
115 14:48 SF
175 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-NIX
176 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J14 1x 142
116 14:51 SF
173 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
174 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x 142
117 14:54 SF
134 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-RUSLING
136 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS
Op J14 4x+ 143
118 14:57 SF
132 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HALFORD
135 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J14 4x+ 143
119 15:00 SF
153 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
155 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-RENDALL-BAKER
Op J15 2x 144
120 15:03 SF
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WILCOX
151 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BARCLAY
Op J15 2x 144
121 15:06 SF
128 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBINS-2
129 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-RANT
Op J16 4x- 145
122 15:09 SF
146 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER
147 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-OWEN
Op J18 2x 146
123 15:12 SF
144 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY-2
145 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH
Op J18 2x 146
124 15:15 SF
169 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2 (G)
170 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HARRIS (H)
Op MasG/H 1x 150
125 15:18 SF
196 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
199 Gloucester Rowing Club - Hicks
W 2x 151
126 15:21 SF
195 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
198 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-RIMMER
W 2x 151
127 15:24 SF
213 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-WRIGHT
214 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LOWLES
W 4+ 152
128 15:27 SF
202 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
205 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN
W J13 2x 154
129 15:30 SF
201 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DOWDING
204 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-3
W J13 2x 154
130 15:33 SF
142 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
143 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DUPONT
W J15 4x+ 156
131 15:36 SF
138 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FLETCHER
139 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CLARKE
W J15 4x+ 156
132 15:39 SF
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP
186 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-YANG
West of England Challenge
Band 1
160
133 15:42 SF
177 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TONKIN
179 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
West of England Challenge
Band 1
160
134 15:45 SF
165 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WEAVER-2
166 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BEEVER-2
W J17 2x 157
135 15:48 SF
161 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HAWKESFORD-JOHNSON-2
163 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WRIGHT
W J17 2x 157
136 15:51 SF
158 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EDWARDS
159 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
W J18 2x 158
137 15:54 SF
156 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON
157 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HAVERCROFT-2
W J18 2x 158
138 15:57 SF
125 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT
126 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL
W MasE 4x- 159
139 16:00 F
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GARRITY
209 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-FLANAGAN-2
Op 2x
140 16:03 F
211 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-MULVANEY
212 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EATON
Op 4+
Band 2
141 16:06 F
188 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-RICHARDS
193 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2
Op J13 1x
142 16:09 F
173 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
176 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J14 1x
143 16:12 F
135 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
134 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-RUSLING
Op J14 4x+
144 16:15 F
151 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BARCLAY
153 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J15 2x
145 16:18 F
129 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-RANT
130 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-TIMLIN-2
Op J16 4x-
146 16:21 F
145 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH
146 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER
Op J18 2x
147 16:24 F
121 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-CHECKLEY (C)
122 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RILEY (D)
Op MasC/D 4x-
148 16:27 F
119 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FORREST
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
Op MasE 8+
149 16:30 F
123 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK-2 (G)
124 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (F)
Op MasF/G 4x-
150 16:33 F
170 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HARRIS (H)
171 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES (H)
Op MasG/H 1x
151 16:36 F
195 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
196 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
W 2x
152 16:39 F
214 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LOWLES
215 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WOOLER
W 4+
153 16:42 F
216 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
217 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J12 2x
154 16:45 F
201 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DOWDING
205 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN
W J13 2x
155 16:48 F
167 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ALLAN-2
168 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DRISKEL
W J14 2x
156 16:51 F
138 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FLETCHER
143 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DUPONT
W J15 4x+
157 16:54 F
163 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WRIGHT
165 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-WEAVER-2
W J17 2x
158 16:57 F
156 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON
159 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
W J18 2x
159 17:00 F
125 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE
W MasE 4x-
160 17:03 F
177 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TONKIN
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP
West of England Challenge
Band 1