Start | 01/07/2018 07:30 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 62 63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER |
Op 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
2 07:32 | 69 70 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD |
Op J12 1x | 1 | |
3 07:35 | 67 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS 1x 68 |
Op J12 1x | 1 | |
4 07:37 | 73 74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
5 07:40 | 25 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES-2 26 |
Op J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
6 07:42 | 30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS 31 |
Op J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
7 07:45 | 20 21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
8 07:47 | 78 79 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS-3 |
W 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
9 07:50 | 85 Sir John Deanes College Boat Club - SJD-ARMSTRONG 86 |
W 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
10 07:52 | 83 84 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL |
W 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
11 07:55 | 89 90 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic |
W 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
12 07:57 | 94 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Gammond 95 |
W 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
13 08:00 | 99 100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI-2 |
W 4x- (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
14 08:02 | 104 105 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2 |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
15 08:05 | 50 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON 51 |
W J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
16 08:07 | 59 60 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS-2 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
17 08:10 | 57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2 58 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
18 08:12 | 55 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JENKINS 56 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
19 08:15 | 9 10 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOYLE |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
20 08:17 | 48 49 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-KING |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
21 08:20 | 46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH 47 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
22 08:22 | 44 45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
23 08:25 | 42 43 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MARTIN |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
24 08:27 | 4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN 5 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
25 08:30 SF | 111 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3 112 |
Op 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
26 08:32 SF | 109 110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW |
Op 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
27 08:35 SF | 65 66 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH-2 |
Op 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
28 08:37 SF | 63 64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE-2 |
Op 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
29 08:40 SF | 113 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-IVES 114 |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
30 08:42 SF | 70 72 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2 |
Op J12 1x | 2 | |
31 08:45 SF | 67 71 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH |
Op J12 1x | 2 | |
32 08:47 SF | 76 77 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
33 08:50 SF | 74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS 75 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
34 08:52 SF | 28 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON 29 |
Op J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
35 08:55 SF | 25 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES-2 27 |
Op J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
36 08:57 SF | 33 34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON |
Op J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
37 09:00 SF | 30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS 32 |
Op J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
38 09:02 SF | 23 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH-2 24 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
39 09:05 SF | 21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE 22 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
40 09:07 SF | 16 17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING |
Op MasC 2x | 1 | |
41 09:10 SF | 14 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL-2 15 |
Op MasC 2x | 1 | |
42 09:12 SF | 81 82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN |
W 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
43 09:15 SF | 79 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS-3 80 |
W 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
44 09:17 SF | 85 88 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS |
W 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
45 09:20 SF | 84 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL 87 |
W 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
46 09:22 SF | 92 93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD |
W 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
47 09:25 SF | 90 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic 91 |
W 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
48 09:27 SF | 97 98 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON |
W 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
49 09:30 SF | 94 96 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EDWARDS |
W 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
50 09:32 SF | 116 117 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE |
W 4x- (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
51 09:35 SF | 102 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE 103 |
W 4x- (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
52 09:37 SF | 100 101 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS-2 |
W 4x- (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
53 09:40 SF | 107 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON 108 |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
54 09:42 SF | 105 106 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
55 09:45 SF | 53 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS 54 |
W J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
56 09:47 SF | 50 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON 52 |
W J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
57 09:50 SF | 60 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS-2 61 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
58 09:52 SF | 55 57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
59 09:55 SF | 12 13 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
60 09:57 SF | 10 11 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KELLY |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
61 10:00 SF | 46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH 49 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
62 10:02 SF | 43 45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
63 10:05 SF | 7 8 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
64 10:07 SF | 4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN 6 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
65 10:10 SF | 39 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ASPLEY 40 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
66 10:12 SF | 1 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SIMMONDS 2 |
W J16 4x- | 1 | |
67 10:15 SF | 37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-Oakes 38 |
W J17 2x | 1 | |
68 10:17 SF | 35 36 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY |
W J17 2x | 1 | |
69 10:20 F | 110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW 111 |
Op 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
70 10:22 F | 64 66 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH-2 |
Op 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
71 10:25 F | 113 115 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES |
Op 8+ | 2 | |
72 10:27 F | 71 72 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2 |
Op J12 1x | 3 | |
73 10:30 F | 74 77 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON |
Op J13 1x | 3 | |
74 10:32 F | 119 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN 120 |
Op J13 4x+ | 1 | |
75 10:35 F | 25 28 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON |
Op J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
76 10:37 F | 30 34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON |
Op J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
77 10:40 F | 21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE 23 |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
78 10:42 F | 14 17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING |
Op MasC 2x | 2 | |
79 10:45 F | 18 19 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-VICK |
Op MasF 2x | 1 | |
80 10:47 F | 79 82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN |
W 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
81 10:50 F | 84 88 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS |
W 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
82 10:52 F | 90 93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD |
W 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
83 10:55 F | 96 98 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON |
W 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
84 10:57 F | 117 118 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT-2 |
W 4x- (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
85 11:00 F | 101 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS-2 102 |
W 4x- (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
86 11:02 F | 106 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW 107 |
W J13 2x | 3 | |
87 11:05 F | 50 53 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS |
W J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
88 11:07 F | 57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2 60 |
W J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
89 11:10 F | 11 13 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS |
W J14 4x+ | 3 | |
90 11:12 F | 45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH 46 |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
91 11:15 F | 4 8 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
92 11:17 F | 39 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ASPLEY 41 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
93 11:20 F | 1 3 QueensPrk/RoylChster - QPH-COWDELL |
W J16 4x- | 2 | |
94 11:22 F | 36 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY 37 |
W J17 2x | 2 |
Start | 01/07/2018 11:30 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 11:30 | 209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT 210 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
96 11:32 | 214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT 215 |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
97 11:35 | 188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 189 |
Op J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
98 11:37 | 199 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM 200 |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
99 11:40 | 197 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORRIS 198 |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
100 11:42 | 195 196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
101 11:45 | 193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COLLINS 194 |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
102 11:47 | 177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2 178 |
Op J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
103 11:50 | 184 185 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL |
Op J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
104 11:52 | 182 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH 183 |
Op J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
105 11:55 | 219 220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON |
W 2x (Band 3)Band 3 | 1 | |
106 11:57 | 226 227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA |
W 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
107 12:00 | 224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA 225 |
W 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
108 12:02 | 232 233 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT |
W 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
109 12:05 | 230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES 231 |
W 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
110 12:07 | 242 243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
111 12:10 | 240 241 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COURTNEY |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
112 12:12 | 238 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON 239 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
113 12:15 | 236 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2 237 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
114 12:17 | 165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES 166 |
W J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
115 12:20 | 174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER 175 |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
116 12:22 | 172 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG 173 |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
117 12:25 | 170 171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
118 12:27 | 154 155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
119 12:30 | 152 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON 153 |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
120 12:32 | 150 151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
121 12:35 | 163 164 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
122 12:37 | 161 162 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-2 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
123 12:40 | 159 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY 160 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
124 12:42 | 157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2 158 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
125 12:45 | 204 205 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BOILEAU-2 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
126 12:47 SF | 212 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN 213 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
127 12:50 SF | 209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT 211 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
128 12:52 SF | 217 218 Nottingham Trent University Rowing Club - NTU-PAYNE |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
129 12:55 SF | 214 216 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
130 12:57 SF | 244 245 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON |
Op 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
131 13:00 SF | 249 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN 250 |
Op 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
132 13:02 SF | 247 248 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW |
Op 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
133 13:05 SF | 251 252 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-BUSHELL |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
134 13:07 SF | 256 257 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
135 13:10 SF | 254 255 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
136 13:12 SF | 191 192 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN |
Op J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
137 13:15 SF | 188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 190 |
Op J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
138 13:17 SF | 197 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORRIS 199 |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
139 13:20 SF | 193 196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
140 13:22 SF | 137 138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
141 13:25 SF | 135 136 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
142 13:27 SF | 180 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-SWANN 181 |
Op J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
143 13:30 SF | 177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2 179 |
Op J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
144 13:32 SF | 185 187 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER |
Op J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
145 13:35 SF | 182 186 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER |
Op J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
146 13:37 SF | 133 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR 134 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
147 13:40 SF | 131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAKER 132 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
148 13:42 SF | 147 148 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
149 13:45 SF | 145 146 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2 |
Op J17 2x | 1 | |
150 13:47 SF | 143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS 144 |
Op J17 2x | 1 | |
151 13:50 SF | 123 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH 124 |
Op MasC 4+ | 1 | |
152 13:52 SF | 121 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN 122 |
Op MasC 4+ | 1 | |
153 13:55 SF | 222 223 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS |
W 2x (Band 3)Band 3 | 2 | |
154 13:57 SF | 220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON 221 |
W 2x (Band 3)Band 3 | 2 | |
155 14:00 SF | 227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA 229 |
W 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
156 14:02 SF | 224 228 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-YOUNG |
W 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
157 14:05 SF | 233 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT 235 |
W 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
158 14:07 SF | 230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES 234 |
W 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
159 14:10 SF | 260 261 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO |
W 8+ | 1 | |
160 14:12 SF | 258 259 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-3 |
W 8+ | 1 | |
161 14:15 SF | 262 263 Offaly Rowing Club, Ireland - ZJA-BYRNE-2 |
W J12 1x | 1 | |
162 14:17 SF | 241 243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
163 14:20 SF | 236 238 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
164 14:22 SF | 265 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-jones 266 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
165 14:25 SF | 168 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD 169 |
W J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
166 14:27 SF | 165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES 167 |
W J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
167 14:30 SF | 174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER 176 |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
168 14:32 SF | 171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM 172 |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
169 14:35 SF | 155 156 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-FITCHET |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
170 14:37 SF | 151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS 152 |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
171 14:40 SF | 162 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-2 164 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
172 14:42 SF | 157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2 159 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
173 14:45 SF | 207 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CUTLER 208 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
174 14:47 SF | 205 206 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
175 14:50 SF | 201 202 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMS |
W J17 1x | 1 | |
176 14:52 F | 209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT 212 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
177 14:55 F | 216 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR 218 |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
178 14:57 F | 245 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON 246 |
Op 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
179 15:00 F | 248 249 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN |
Op 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
180 15:02 F | 252 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-BUSHELL 253 |
Op 4x- | 2 | |
181 15:05 F | 268 TrentRC/BurtonL - TRT-ALLEN 269 |
Op J12 2x | 1 | |
182 15:07 F | 255 257 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2 |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
183 15:10 F | 188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 192 |
Op J14 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
184 15:12 F | 196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN 197 |
Op J14 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
185 15:15 F | 136 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER 138 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
186 15:17 F | 177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2 180 |
Op J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
187 15:20 F | 186 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER 187 |
Op J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
188 15:22 F | 131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAKER 133 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
189 15:25 F | 148 149 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL-2 |
Op J16 2x | 2 | |
190 15:27 F | 129 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PRESCOTT 130 |
Op J16 4x- | 1 | |
191 15:30 F | 143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS 146 |
Op J17 2x | 2 | |
192 15:32 F | 121 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN 123 |
Op MasC 4+ | 2 | |
193 15:35 F | 125 126 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MCMAHON |
Op MasE 4x- | 1 | |
194 15:37 F | 127 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE 128 |
Op MasF 4+ | 1 | |
195 15:40 F | 139 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-WHITE 140 |
Op MasG 2- | 1 | |
196 15:42 F | 270 271 |
Mx 8+ | 1 | |
197 15:45 F | 220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON 223 |
W 2x (Band 3)Band 3 | 3 | |
198 15:47 F | 228 227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA |
W 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
199 15:50 F | 230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES 233 |
W 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
200 15:52 F | 259 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-3 261 |
W 8+ | 2 | |
201 15:55 F | 263 Offaly Rowing Club, Ireland - ZJA-BYRNE-2 264 |
W J12 1x | 2 | |
202 15:57 F | 238 243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON |
W J13 1x | 3 | |
203 16:00 F | 265 267 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
204 16:02 F | 165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES 168 |
W J14 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
205 16:05 F | 171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM 174 |
W J14 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
206 16:07 F | 151 156 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-FITCHET |
W J15 2x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
207 16:10 F | 157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2 162 |
W J15 2x (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
208 16:12 F | 206 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM 207 |
W J16 1x | 3 | |
209 16:15 F | 202 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMS 203 |
W J17 1x | 2 | |
210 16:17 F | 141 142 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY |
W MasC 2x | 1 |