Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start28/08/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
125 Evesham RC - EVE-Nutton
126 Runcorn - RUN-Knight
W.J15.1x 10
2 08:33
123 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
124 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
W.J15.1x 12
3 08:36
100 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
101 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.1x 18
4 08:39
81 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linsky
82 Runcorn - RUN-Porteous
J16.2x 23
5 08:42
79 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Pinnell
80 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J16.2x 24
6 08:45
58 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
59 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Lewis WFP
W.IM3.2x 36
7 08:48
56 Ross RC - ROS-Rosser
57 Ironbridge - IRO-Young
W.IM3.2x 37
8 08:51
9 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
10 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.4+ 39
9 08:54
131 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
132 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J15.1x 44
10 08:57
126 Runcorn - RUN-Knight
130 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Burke
W.J15.1x 44
11 09:00
128 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
129 Royal Chester - RCH-Dunkerley
W.J15.1x 45
12 09:03
124 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
127 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Carswell
W.J15.1x 45
13 09:06
38 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Joyce
39 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
W.J15.4x+ 47
14 09:09 SF
93 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
94 Wimbledon High Sch - WHS-COWLEY
ELI.1x 56
15 09:12 SF
91 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
92 Rob Roy - ROB-Auty-Jacklin
ELI.1x 56
16 09:15 SF
97 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
98 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser WFP
IM1.1x 57
17 09:18 SF
103 Evesham RC - EVE-Organ
104 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
IM2.1x 58
18 09:21 SF
101 - Winner from Previous WFP
102 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
IM2.1x 58
19 09:24 SF
105 Staines - STN-Gray
106 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor WFP
IM3.1x 59
20 09:27 SF
3 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Howard
4 Ross RC - ROS-Quan-Buchanan
J14.8x+ 63
21 09:30 SF
87 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
88 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
J15.2x 64
22 09:33 SF
85 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Seretny
J15.2x 64
23 09:36 SF
82 Runcorn - RUN-Porteous
84 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-J16x2
J16.2x 65
24 09:39 SF
80 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
83 Queens Park H Sch - QPH- j16x2a
J16.2x 65
25 09:42 SF
68 Staines - STN-Stearnes (C)
69 Runcorn - RUN-Swift (D)
MasC/D.2x 69
26 09:45 SF
22 Ross RC - ROS-Jennison
23 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Field
MasD.4+ 70
27 09:48 SF
25 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley
26 Ross RC - ROS-Leeman
MasE.4+ 72
28 09:51 SF
17 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
18 Llandaff RC - LLA lynch
Mx.IM2.4+ 75
29 09:54 SF
110 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
111 Ross RC - ROS-Stanley
NOV.1x 78
30 09:57 SF
108 Bewdley RC - BEW-Roberts
109 Llandaff RC - LLA-Virden
NOV.1x 78
31 10:00 SF
48 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite
49 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM1.2x 80
32 10:09 SF
46 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
47 Runcorn - RUN-Stock-Caldwell
W.IM1.2x 80
33 10:12 SF
54 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
55 Staines - Cackett WFP
W.IM2.2x 82
34 10:15 SF
52 Staines - STN-Richards
53 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
W.IM2.2x 82
35 10:18 SF
6 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Rance
7 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.4+ 83
36 10:21 SF
58 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
61 Staines - Cackett
W.IM3.2x 84
37 10:24 SF
56 Ross RC - ROS-Rosser
60 Runcorn - RUN-Brohan
W.IM3.2x 84
38 10:27 SF
12 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Walker
13 Staines - STN-Long
W.IM3.4+ 85
39 10:30 SF
9 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
11 Ironbridge - IRO-Carvell
W.IM3.4+ 85
40 10:33 SF
138 Royal Chester - RCH-Harris
139 Ross RC - ROS-Hickey
W.J13.4x+ 86
41 10:36 SF
136 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
137 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J13.4x+ 86
42 10:39 SF
133 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
134 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Hayward
W.J14.1x 87
43 10:42 SF
43 Evesham RC - EVE-Robbins
44 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
W.J14.4x+ 88
44 10:45 SF
126 Runcorn - RUN-Knight
131 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
W.J15.1x 89
45 10:48 SF
127 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Carswell
128 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15.1x 89
46 10:51 SF
41 Hereford RC - HER-Francis
42 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
W.J15.4x+ 90
47 10:54 SF
39 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
40 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-J15girlsx4
W.J15.4x+ 90
48 10:57 SF
121 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
122 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
W.J16.1x 91
49 11:00 SF
119 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
120 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy (with Guide)
W.J16.1x 91
50 11:06 SF
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
117 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
W.J18.1x 93
51 11:09 SF
75 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Brennan (C)
76 Bewdley RC - BEW Gammond/Camm (C)
W.MasC/D.2x 94
52 11:12 SF
73 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hoddell (C)
74 Evesham RC - EVE-Matthews (D)
W.MasC/D.2x 94
53 11:15 SF
64 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Lewis
65 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch
W.NOV.2x 98
54 11:18 SF
62 Staines - STN-Bannister
63 Evesham RC - EVE-Boyes
W.NOV.2x 98
55 11:21 SF
14 Bewdley RC - BEW-Taylor
15 Worcester RC - WRR-Counsell
W.NOV.4+ 99
56 11:24 F
92 Rob Roy - ROB-Auty-Jacklin
94 Wimbledon High Sch - WHS-COWLEY
ELI.1x
57 11:27 F
98 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser WFP
99 Runcorn - RUN-Leiser-Ford
IM1.1x
58 11:30 F
102 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
104 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
IM2.1x
59 11:36 F
106 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor WFP
107 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
IM3.1x
60 11:39 F
140 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Harris
141 Ross RC - ROS-Howe
J12.1x
61 11:42 F
142 Ross RC - ROS-Pope
143 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
J12.2x
62 11:45 F
89 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
90 Monmouth RC - Mon Whitehead
J14.2x
63 11:48 F
4 Ross RC - ROS-Quan-Buchanan
5 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Biggs
J14.8x+
64 11:51 F
85 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
88 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
J15.2x
65 11:54 F
83 Queens Park H Sch - QPH- j16x2a
84 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-J16x2
J16.2x
66 11:57 F
34 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Potter
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J16.4+
67 12:00 F
77 Runcorn - RUN-Thorpe
78 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
J18.2x
68 12:03 F
20 Worcester RC - WRR-Harrison (B)
21 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest (C)
MasB/C.4+
69 12:06 F
69 Runcorn - RUN-Swift (D)
70 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards (D)
MasC/D.2x
70 12:09 F
23 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Field
24 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Brown
MasD.4+
71 12:12 F
71 Bentham BC - BNT-Bates (E)
72 Runcorn - RUN-Burrows (F)
MasE/F.2x
72 12:15 F
25 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley
27 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Shepherd
MasE.4+
73 12:18 F
112 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
113 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
MasF.1x
74 12:21 F
114 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McMahon
115 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
MasG.1x
75 12:24 F
18 Llandaff RC - LLA lynch
19 Worcester RC - WRR-Woodman
Mx.IM2.4+
76 12:27 F
66 Christchurch RC - CHR-Standley
67 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ascott
Mx.IM3.2x
77 12:30 F
32 Derwent - DEW-Grant
33 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
Mx.MasD.4x-
78 12:33 F
109 Llandaff RC - LLA-Virden
111 Ross RC - ROS-Stanley
NOV.1x
79 12:36 F
95 Taunton - TUN-Hallett
96 Monmouth RC - MON-Stewart-Woods
SEN.1x
80 12:39 F
46 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
48 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite
W.IM1.2x
81 12:42 F
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
51 Worcester RC - WRR-Fisher
W.IM2.2-
82 12:45 F
52 Staines - STN-Richards
54 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
W.IM2.2x
83 12:48 F
6 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Rance
8 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Collins
W.IM2.4+
84 12:51 F
56 Ross RC - ROS-Rosser
58 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.IM3.2x
85 12:54 F
9 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
13 Staines - STN-Long
W.IM3.4+
86 12:57 F
137 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
138 Royal Chester - RCH-Harris
W.J13.4x+
87 13:00 F
133 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
135 Royal Chester - RCH-Flood
W.J14.1x
88 13:03 F
43 Evesham RC - EVE-Robbins
45 City of Swansea RC - CSW-John
W.J14.4x+
89 13:06 F
128 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
126 Runcorn - RUN-Knight
W.J15.1x
90 13:09 F
39 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
42 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
W.J15.4x+
91 13:12 F
119 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
122 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
W.J16.1x
92 13:18 F
36 Worcester RC - WRR-Ledbetter
37 Ross RC - ROS-Russell
W.J16.4x-
93 13:21 F
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
118 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
W.J18.1x
94 13:24 F
73 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hoddell (C)
76 Bewdley RC - BEW Gammond/Camm (C)
W.MasC/D.2x
95 13:27 F
28 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong
29 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry
W.MasC.4x-
96 13:30 F
1 Monmouth RC - MON-Evans (D)
2 Ross RC - ROS-Wolfenden (C)
W.MasC/D.8+
97 13:33 F
30 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Matthews
31 Ross RC - ROS-Calcraft
W.MasD.4x-
98 13:36 F
62 Staines - STN-Bannister
W.NOV.2x
99 13:39 F
14 Bewdley RC - BEW-Taylor
16 Bewdley RC - BEW-Ritson
W.NOV.4+
Division 2
Start28/08/2017 13:45
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
100 13:45
153 Ironbridge - IRO-Wong
154 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 117
101 13:48
151 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
152 Runcorn - RUN-Leiser-Ford
IM3.4+ 118
102 13:51
171 Llandaff RC - LLA-Weeks (E)
172 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong (D)
MasD/E.4x- 127
103 13:54
165 Worcester RC - WRR-Forrest
166 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.4x- 135
104 13:57
163 Ross RC - ROS-Gill
164 Royal Chester - RCH-Baddeley
W.IM3.4x- 136
105 14:00
250 Royal Chester - RCH-O Dwyer
251 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-j13girls
W.J13.2x 139
106 14:06
221 Evesham RC - EVE-Dufty
222 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dixon
W.J14.2x 140
107 14:09
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
220 Ross RC - ROS-Godwin
W.J14.2x 140
108 14:12
217 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
218 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Hayward
W.J14.2x 141
109 14:15
215 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bruton
216 Evesham RC - EVE-Banton
W.J14.2x 141
110 14:18
213 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Pinnell
214 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Carswell
W.J15.2x 142
111 14:21
211 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Joyce
212 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J15.2x 142
112 14:24
209 Royal Chester - RCH-Dunkerley
210 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
W.J15.2x 143
113 14:27
207 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
W.J15.2x 143
114 14:30
182 Runcorn - RUN-Oakley (C)
183 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 148
115 14:33
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry (C)
181 Monmouth RC - MON-Sawyer (D)
W.MasC/D.4+ 149
116 14:36 SF
191 Ross RC - ROS-James
192 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
IM3.2x 151
117 14:39 SF
153 Ironbridge - IRO-Wong
156 Bewdley RC - BEW-Kowalski
IM3.4+ 152
118 14:42 SF
152 Runcorn - RUN-Leiser-Ford
155 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
IM3.4+ 152
119 14:45 SF
257 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Williamson
258 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13.1x 154
120 14:48 SF
255 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Bamber
256 Evesham RC - EVE-McEwan
J13.1x 154
121 14:51 SF
186 Monmouth RC - MON-Lawson
187 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rant
J14.4x+ 157
122 14:54 SF
246 Ross RC - ROS-Gamble
247 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15.1x 158
123 14:57 SF
244 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hodson
245 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J15.1x 158
124 15:00 SF
242 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
243 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
J16.1x 159
125 15:09 SF
240 Ross RC - ROS-Manning
241 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J16.1x 159
126 15:12 SF
174 Bentham BC - BNT-Koepp (E)
175 Bewdley RC - BEW Gunn (E)
MasD/E.4x- 161
127 15:15 SF
172 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong (D)
173 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley (E)
MasD/E.4x- 161
128 15:18 SF
194 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
195 - Winner from Previous WFP
Mx.IM2.2x 164
129 15:21 SF
157 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Bosi
158 Ross RC - ROS-Griffiths
NOV.4+ 166
130 15:24 SF
228 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
229 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.1x 169
131 15:27 SF
226 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Jackson
W.IM2.1x 169
132 15:30 SF
160 Staines - SNS - Shoolbread
161 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.4x- 170
133 15:33 SF
232 Ross RC - ROS-Howe
233 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
W.IM3.1x 171
134 15:36 SF
230 Ross RC - ROS-Gunn
231 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
W.IM3.1x 171
135 15:39 SF
165 Worcester RC - WRR-Forrest
168 Staines - STN-Bannister
W.IM3.4x- 172
136 15:42 SF
164 Royal Chester - RCH-Baddeley
167 Llandaff RC - LLA-Starrs
W.IM3.4x- 172
137 15:45 SF
146 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
147 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.8+ 173
138 15:48 SF
253 Royal Chester - RCH-Hird
254 Evesham RC - EVE-Wilson
W.J13.2x 174
139 15:51 SF
250 Royal Chester - RCH-O Dwyer
252 Evesham RC - EVE-Egan
W.J13.2x 174
140 15:54 SF
220 Ross RC - ROS-Godwin
222 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dixon
W.J14.2x 175
141 15:57 SF
216 Evesham RC - EVE-Banton
217 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
W.J14.2x 175
142 16:00 SF
212 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
214 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Carswell
W.J15.2x 176
143 16:03 SF
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
210 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
W.J15.2x 176
144 16:06 SF
205 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
206 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Curnock
W.J16.2x 177
145 16:09 SF
203 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
204 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J16.2x 177
146 16:12 SF
201 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
202 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
W.J18.2x 178
147 16:15 SF
199 Royal Chester - RCH-Cox
200 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
W.J18.2x 178
148 16:18 SF
183 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
185 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 181
149 16:21 SF
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry (C)
184 Bewdley RC - Bewdley KMS (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 181
150 16:24 SF
223 Taunton - TUN-Hallett
224 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
W.SEN.1x 184
151 16:27 F
191 Ross RC - ROS-James
193 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
IM3.2x
152 16:30 F
155 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
153 Ironbridge - IRO-Wong
IM3.4+
153 16:33 F
259 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
260 Ross RC - ROS-Leach
J12.4x+
154 16:36 F
255 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Bamber
258 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13.1x
155 16:39 F
261 Ross RC - ROS-Wales
262 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-J13x4
J13.4x+
156 16:42 F
248 City of Swansea RC - CSW-John
249 Monmouth RC - MON-Poyelle
J14.1x
157 16:45 F
187 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rant
188 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Biggs
J14.4x+
158 16:48 F
245 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
247 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15.1x
159 16:51 F
241 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
242 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J16.1x
160 16:54 F
238 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
239 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J18.1x
161 16:57 F
172 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong (D)
174 Bentham BC - BNT-Koepp (E)
MasD/E.4x-
162 17:00 F
197 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Champion
198 Ross RC - ROS-Watling
MasE.2-
163 17:03 F
176 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
177 Runcorn - Runcorn / Trentham
MasF.4x-
164 17:06 F
194 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
196 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
Mx.IM2.2x
165 17:09 F
149 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Walker
150 Llandaff RC - LLA-Lawrence
Mx.IM2.8+
166 17:12 F
157 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Bosi
159 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dougherty
NOV.4+
167 17:15 F
189 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
190 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-North
SEN.2x
168 17:18 F
144 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Rance
145 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gammond
W.IM1.8+
169 17:21 F
226 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
228 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
W.IM2.1x
170 17:24 F
160 Staines - SNS - Shoolbread
162 Evesham RC - EVE-Terry
W.IM2.4x-
171 17:27 F
231 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
233 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
W.IM3.1x
172 17:30 F
164 Royal Chester - RCH-Baddeley
168 Staines - STN-Bannister
W.IM3.4x-
173 17:33 F
146 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
148 Bewdley RC - BEW-Horton 8+
W.IM3.8+
174 17:36 F
250 Royal Chester - RCH-O Dwyer
253 Royal Chester - RCH-Hird
W.J13.2x
175 17:39 F
217 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
220 Ross RC - ROS-Godwin
W.J14.2x
176 17:42 F
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
212 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J15.2x
177 17:45 F
203 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
206 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Curnock
W.J16.2x
178 17:48 F
200 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
201 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J18.2x
179 17:51 F
178 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams (B)
179 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton (A)
W.MasA/B.4+
180 17:54 F
234 Cantabrigian - CAB-Auty-Jacklin (D)
235 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin (C)
W.MasC/D.1x
181 17:57 F
184 Bewdley RC - Bewdley KMS (C)
183 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
W.MasC/D.4+
182 18:00 F
236 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Helliwell
237 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
W.MasE.1x
183 18:03 F
169 Ross RC - ROS-Marshall
170 Worcester RC - WRR-Hopkins
W.NOV.4x-
184 18:06 F
223 Taunton - TUN-Hallett
225 Monmouth RC - MON-Thomas
W.SEN.1x