Start | 26/06/2016 07:30 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 15 Henley RC - HEN-Reid 16 |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
2 07:33 | 13 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Smith 14 |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
3 07:36 | 11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul 12 |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
4 07:39 | 9 10 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
5 07:42 | 7 8 Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
6 07:45 | 5 Reading RC - RDG-Phillips 6 |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
7 07:48 | 3 4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
8 07:51 | 1 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Neumann 2 |
J16A.1x | 1 | |
9 07:54 | 21 22 Walton RC - WLT-Fantham |
W.J14B.4x+ | 1 | |
10 07:57 | 19 20 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman |
W.J14B.4x+ | 1 | |
11 08:00 | 17 18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson |
W.J14B.4x+ | 1 | |
12 08:03 | 28 29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin |
W.J14A.4x+ | 1 | |
13 08:06 | 26 Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon 27 |
W.J14A.4x+ | 1 | |
14 08:09 | 24 Staines - STN-Knight 25 |
W.J14A.4x+ | 1 | |
15 08:12 | 37 38 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
16 08:15 | 35 36 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Williamson |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
17 08:18 | 33 34 Falcon RC - FAL-Tadesse |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
18 08:21 | 31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole 32 |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
19 08:24 | 45 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter 46 |
W.J14A.1x | 1 | |
20 08:27 | 43 44 Burway RC - BUR-Catlin |
W.J14A.1x | 1 | |
21 08:30 | 41 42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson |
W.J14A.1x | 1 | |
22 08:33 | 39 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad 40 |
W.J14A.1x | 1 | |
23 08:36 | 53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer 54 |
J13A.1x | 1 | |
24 08:39 | 51 Langley Academy - TLA-Chadda 52 |
J13A.1x | 1 | |
25 08:42 | 49 50 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low |
J13A.1x | 1 | |
26 08:45 | 47 48 Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee |
J13A.1x | 1 | |
27 08:48 | 13 15 Henley RC - HEN-Reid |
J16A.1x | 2 | |
28 08:51 | 10 11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul |
J16A.1x | 2 | |
29 08:54 | 5 Reading RC - RDG-Phillips 8 |
J16A.1x | 2 | |
30 08:57 | 1 4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett |
J16A.1x | 2 | |
31 09:00 SF | 57 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Elwig 58 |
J18A.2x | 1 | |
32 09:03 SF | 55 56 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn |
J18A.2x | 1 | |
33 09:06 SF | 61 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Jacobs 62 |
J13B.4x+ | 1 | |
34 09:09 SF | 59 60 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Phillips |
J13B.4x+ | 1 | |
35 09:12 SF | 65 66 Reading RC - RDG-Holdcroft |
W.J18A.1x | 1 | |
36 09:15 SF | 63 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann 64 |
W.J18A.1x | 1 | |
37 09:18 SF | 22 23 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler |
W.J14B.4x+ | 2 | |
38 09:21 SF | 18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson 20 |
W.J14B.4x+ | 2 | |
39 09:24 SF | 29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin 30 |
W.J14A.4x+ | 2 | |
40 09:27 SF | 24 Staines - STN-Knight 26 |
W.J14A.4x+ | 2 | |
41 09:30 SF | 36 38 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova |
W.J15A.2x | 2 | |
42 09:33 SF | 31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole 34 |
W.J15A.2x | 2 | |
43 09:36 SF | 44 45 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter |
W.J14A.1x | 2 | |
44 09:39 SF | 39 42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson |
W.J14A.1x | 2 | |
45 09:42 SF | 51 53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer |
J13A.1x | 2 | |
46 09:45 SF | 48 Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee 50 |
J13A.1x | 2 | |
47 09:48 SF | 11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul 15 |
J16A.1x | 3 | |
48 09:51 SF | 4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett 5 |
J16A.1x | 3 | |
49 09:54 F | 67 68 |
Ladies Novice Singles | 1 | |
50 09:57 F | 69 - Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan 70 |
Gents Intermediate Double | 1 | |
51 10:00 F | 56 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn 57 |
J18A.2x | 2 | |
52 10:03 F | 60 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Phillips 61 |
J13B.4x+ | 2 | |
53 10:06 F | 63 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann 66 |
W.J18A.1x | 2 | |
54 10:09 F | 18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson 23 |
W.J14B.4x+ | 3 | |
55 10:12 F | 24 29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin |
W.J14A.4x+ | 3 | |
56 10:15 F | 31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole 38 |
W.J15A.2x | 3 | |
57 10:18 F | 42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson 45 |
W.J14A.1x | 3 | |
58 10:21 F | 48 53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer |
J13A.1x | 3 | |
59 10:24 F | 4 11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul |
J16A.1x | 4 |
Start | 26/06/2016 10:45 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 10:45 | 83 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce 84 |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
61 10:48 | 81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall 82 |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
62 10:51 | 79 80 Henley RC - HEN-A |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
63 10:54 | 77 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson 78 |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
64 10:57 | 75 Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge 76 |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
65 11:00 | 73 74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
66 11:03 | 71 72 Weybridge RC - WEY-Raven |
W.J14A.2x | 1 | |
67 11:06 | 100 Christchurch RC - CHR-Canelas 101 |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
68 11:09 | 98 99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
69 11:12 | 96 97 Staines - STN-Uttley |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
70 11:15 | 94 95 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
71 11:18 | 92 93 Staines - STN-Stewart |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
72 11:21 | 90 91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
73 11:24 | 88 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle 89 |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
74 11:27 | 86 87 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Sherratt |
J15A.1x | 1 | |
75 11:30 | 104 Falcon RC - FAL-Mullett 105 |
J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
76 11:33 | 102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh 103 |
J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
77 11:36 | 114 Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt 115 |
W.J16A.1x | 1 | |
78 11:39 | 112 Staines - STN-Hannam 113 |
W.J16A.1x | 1 | |
79 11:42 | 110 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry 111 |
W.J16A.1x | 1 | |
80 11:45 | 108 Staines - STN-Knight 109 |
W.J16A.1x | 1 | |
81 11:48 | 122 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Adams 123 |
J13A.2x | 1 | |
82 11:51 | 120 121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick |
J13A.2x | 1 | |
83 11:54 | 118 119 Henley RC - HEN-Acton |
J13A.2x | 1 | |
84 11:57 | 116 117 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Gallina |
J13A.2x | 1 | |
85 12:00 | 130 Falcon RC - FAL-Bridges 131 |
J14A.2x | 1 | |
86 12:03 | 128 129 Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn |
J14A.2x | 1 | |
87 12:06 | 126 127 Walton RC - WLT-Flowerdew |
J14A.2x | 1 | |
88 12:09 | 124 125 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield |
J14A.2x | 1 | |
89 12:12 | 138 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Cavill 139 |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
90 12:15 | 136 137 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
91 12:18 | 134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn 135 |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
92 12:21 | 132 133 Reading RC - RDG-Stevens |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
93 12:24 | 83 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce 85 |
W.J14A.2x | 2 | |
94 12:27 | 80 81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall |
W.J14A.2x | 2 | |
95 12:30 | 75 Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge 77 |
W.J14A.2x | 2 | |
96 12:33 | 72 74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin |
W.J14A.2x | 2 | |
97 12:36 | 99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere 100 |
J15A.1x | 2 | |
98 12:39 | 95 97 Staines - STN-Uttley |
J15A.1x | 2 | |
99 12:42 | 91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse 93 |
J15A.1x | 2 | |
100 12:45 | 87 88 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle |
J15A.1x | 2 | |
101 12:48 SF | 140 - Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze 141 |
Gents Intermediate Single | 1 | |
102 12:51 SF | 145 Henley RC - HEN-Brown 146 |
W.J13B.4x+ | 1 | |
103 12:54 SF | 143 144 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Pepper |
W.J13B.4x+ | 1 | |
104 12:57 SF | 149 150 Reading RC - RDG-Hopkins |
W.J13A.4x+ | 1 | |
105 13:00 SF | 147 Henley RC - HEN-Butcher 148 |
W.J13A.4x+ | 1 | |
106 13:03 SF | 153 - Dittons S&PC - Donnellan/Bradshaw 154 |
Mixed Intermediate Double | 1 | |
107 13:06 SF | 151 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift 152 |
Mixed Intermediate Double | 1 | |
108 13:09 SF | 157 158 St Georges Coll - SGC-Walters |
W.J13A.1x | 1 | |
109 13:12 SF | 155 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Leeper 156 |
W.J13A.1x | 1 | |
110 13:15 SF | 104 107 Henley RC - HEN-Peters |
J15A.4x+ | 2 | |
111 13:18 SF | 102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh 106 |
J15A.4x+ | 2 | |
112 13:21 SF | 112 Staines - STN-Hannam 114 |
W.J16A.1x | 2 | |
113 13:24 SF | 108 Staines - STN-Knight 110 |
W.J16A.1x | 2 | |
114 13:27 SF | 121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick 122 |
J13A.2x | 2 | |
115 13:30 SF | 117 119 Henley RC - HEN-Acton |
J13A.2x | 2 | |
116 13:33 SF | 129 Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn 130 |
J14A.2x | 2 | |
117 13:36 SF | 125 127 Walton RC - WLT-Flowerdew |
J14A.2x | 2 | |
118 13:39 SF | 137 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan 138 |
J18A.1x | 2 | |
119 13:42 SF | 133 134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn |
J18A.1x | 2 | |
120 13:45 SF | 81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall 83 |
W.J14A.2x | 3 | |
121 13:48 SF | 74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin 75 |
W.J14A.2x | 3 | |
122 13:51 SF | 97 99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere |
J15A.1x | 3 | |
123 13:54 SF | 88 91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse |
J15A.1x | 3 | |
124 13:57 F | 140 - Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze 142 |
Gents Intermediate Single | 2 | |
125 14:00 F | 144 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Pepper 145 |
W.J13B.4x+ | 2 | |
126 14:03 F | 147 150 Reading RC - RDG-Hopkins |
W.J13A.4x+ | 2 | |
127 14:06 F | 151 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift 153 |
Mixed Intermediate Double | 2 | |
128 14:09 F | 155 158 St Georges Coll - SGC-Walters |
W.J13A.1x | 2 | |
129 14:12 F | 102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh 107 |
J15A.4x+ | 3 | |
130 14:15 F | 108 Staines - STN-Knight 112 |
W.J16A.1x | 3 | |
131 14:18 F | 119 121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick |
J13A.2x | 3 | |
132 14:21 F | 127 129 |
J14A.2x | 3 | |
133 14:24 F | 134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn 137 |
J18A.1x | 3 | |
134 14:27 F | 74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin 81 |
W.J14A.2x | 4 | |
135 14:30 F | 91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse 99 |
J15A.1x | 4 |
Start | 26/06/2016 14:45 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 14:45 | 171 172 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Newton |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
137 14:48 | 169 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dominic 170 |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
138 14:51 | 167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson 168 |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
139 14:54 | 165 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor 166 |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
140 14:57 | 163 164 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Journeaux |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
141 15:00 | 161 162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
142 15:03 | 159 160 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Osborne |
J14A.1x | 1 | |
143 15:06 | 178 179 Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons |
J16A.2x | 1 | |
144 15:09 | 176 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly 177 |
J16A.2x | 1 | |
145 15:12 | 174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa 175 |
J16A.2x | 1 | |
146 15:15 | 185 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dalton 186 |
W.J16A.2x | 1 | |
147 15:18 | 183 184 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen |
W.J16A.2x | 1 | |
148 15:21 | 181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry 182 |
W.J16A.2x | 1 | |
149 15:24 | 192 Weybridge RC - WEY-Bailey 193 |
W.J18A.2x | 1 | |
150 15:27 | 190 191 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann |
W.J18A.2x | 1 | |
151 15:30 | 188 Reading RC - RDG-Smith 189 |
W.J18A.2x | 1 | |
152 15:33 | 201 202 Staines - STN-Stewart |
W.J15A.1x | 1 | |
153 15:36 | 199 200 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad |
W.J15A.1x | 1 | |
154 15:39 | 197 198 Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning |
W.J15A.1x | 1 | |
155 15:42 | 195 196 Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence |
W.J15A.1x | 1 | |
156 15:45 | 209 Reading RC - RDG-Reid 210 |
J15A.2x | 1 | |
157 15:48 | 207 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Binnian 208 |
J15A.2x | 1 | |
158 15:51 | 205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh 206 |
J15A.2x | 1 | |
159 15:54 | 203 Staines - STN-Uttley 204 |
J15A.2x | 1 | |
160 15:57 | 217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat 218 |
W.J13A.2x | 1 | |
161 16:00 | 215 216 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Owen |
W.J13A.2x | 1 | |
162 16:03 | 213 214 Weybridge RC - WEY-Watts |
W.J13A.2x | 1 | |
163 16:06 | 211 212 Reading RC - RDG-Stone |
W.J13A.2x | 1 | |
164 16:09 | 172 173 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Daud |
J14A.1x | 2 | |
165 16:12 | 167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson 169 |
J14A.1x | 2 | |
166 16:15 | 164 165 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor |
J14A.1x | 2 | |
167 16:18 | 160 162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett |
J14A.1x | 2 | |
168 16:21 SF | 221 222 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS OLIVER |
J14A.4x+ | 1 | |
169 16:24 SF | 219 Henley RC - HEN-Beattie 220 |
J14A.4x+ | 1 | |
170 16:27 SF | 225 226 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith |
W.J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
171 16:30 SF | 223 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayoade 224 |
W.J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
172 16:33 SF | 229 Falcon RC - FAL-Lobreglio 230 |
W.J15B.4x+ | 1 | |
173 16:36 SF | 227 228 Staines - STN-Mason |
W.J15B.4x+ | 1 | |
174 16:39 SF | 233 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low 234 |
J14B.4x+ | 1 | |
175 16:42 SF | 231 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Stephenson 232 |
J14B.4x+ | 1 | |
176 16:45 SF | 179 180 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons |
J16A.2x | 2 | |
177 16:48 SF | 174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa 176 |
J16A.2x | 2 | |
178 16:51 SF | 185 187 Staines - STN-Hannam |
W.J16A.2x | 2 | |
179 16:54 SF | 181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry 184 |
W.J16A.2x | 2 | |
180 16:57 SF | 192 194 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dawson |
W.J18A.2x | 2 | |
181 17:00 SF | 188 191 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann |
W.J18A.2x | 2 | |
182 17:03 SF | 200 202 Staines - STN-Stewart |
W.J15A.1x | 2 | |
183 17:06 SF | 196 198 Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning |
W.J15A.1x | 2 | |
184 17:09 SF | 207 209 Reading RC - RDG-Reid |
J15A.2x | 2 | |
185 17:12 SF | 203 205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh |
J15A.2x | 2 | |
186 17:15 SF | 216 217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat |
W.J13A.2x | 2 | |
187 17:18 SF | 212 Reading RC - RDG-Stone 214 |
W.J13A.2x | 2 | |
188 17:21 SF | 167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson 173 |
J14A.1x | 3 | |
189 17:24 SF | 162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett 165 |
J14A.1x | 3 | |
190 17:27 F | 219 222 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS OLIVER |
J14A.4x+ | 2 | |
191 17:30 F | 223 226 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith |
W.J15A.4x+ | 2 | |
192 17:33 F | 228 229 Falcon RC - FAL-Lobreglio |
W.J15B.4x+ | 2 | |
193 17:36 F | 231 233 |
J14B.4x+ | 2 | |
194 17:39 F | 174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa 180 |
J16A.2x | 3 | |
195 17:42 F | 181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry 187 |
W.J16A.2x | 3 | |
196 17:45 F | 191 194 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dawson |
W.J18A.2x | 3 | |
197 17:48 F | 198 202 Staines - STN-Stewart |
W.J15A.1x | 3 | |
198 17:51 F | 205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh 209 |
J15A.2x | 3 | |
199 17:54 F | 212 217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat |
W.J13A.2x | 3 | |
200 17:57 F | 162 167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson |
J14A.1x | 4 |