Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start15/06/2024 10:00
Interval05 mins
First StationMiddlesex
Second StationCentre
Third StationSurrey
Race Crews Event
1 10:00 SF
90 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-ATKINSON
91 University of Roehampton Rowing Club - University of Roehampton Rowing Club (URRC)
W 2x13
2 10:05 SF
88 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-SCOTT
89 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-EARLE
W 2x13
3 10:10 SF
85 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-PRICE
86 Tideway Scullers School - TSS - McIntosh
87 University of Roehampton Rowing Club - University of Roehampton Rowing Club (URRC)
W 2x13
4 10:15 SF
99 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-FORTNUM
100 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TRANTER
101 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-KUPNOVYTSKYI
Op 4+
Band 2
18
5 10:20 SF
102 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-MASON
103 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-HAYTER
104 Lea Rowing Club - LEA-KAKAIYA
Op 4+
Band 2
18
6 10:25 SF
97 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SALZMAN
98 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-DURKAN
Op 4x-16
7 10:30 SF
95 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-BREESE
96 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-HUTCHINGS
Op 4x-16
8 10:35 SF
92 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-SMITH
93 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-LESLIE
94 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-MULVANEY
Op 4x-16
9 10:40 F
47 Brentford Masters Rowing Club - BRM-CREIGHTON
48 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club - AKN-TANG
49 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-WILD-3
Op MasE 2x
11 10:50 SF
56 1863 Club - TES-SAN ROMAN ALVAREZ
51 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-HARWOOD
Op J18 2-23
12 10:55 SF
50 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-FOLEY
54 Latymer Upper School Boat Club - LTU-EASTWOOD
Op J18 2-23
13 11:00 F
86 Tideway Scullers School - TSS - McIntosh
89 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-EARLE
90 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-ATKINSON
W 2x
14 11:05 F
137 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-LAWS
138 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club - AKN-CYR
139 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-MALONE
W 4+
Band 1
15 11:10 F
44 Brentford Masters Rowing Club - BRM-FACKRELL
45 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-BILECKYJ
46 Brentford Masters Rowing Club - BRM-WEIR
Op MasD 2x
16 11:15 F
94 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-MULVANEY
95 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-BREESE
97 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SALZMAN
Op 4x-
17 11:20 F
22 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-DRESE
23 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-EDGAR
24 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-WALKER
Op J15 4+
Band 2
18 11:25 F
99 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-FORTNUM
103 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-HAYTER
Op 4+
Band 2
19 11:30 SF
60 Kings College School Boat Club - VB/Ghosh
61 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-GILL
Op J18 2x48
20 11:35 SF
57 Kings College School Boat Club - Tondo/Virgo
58 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-WELLS
59 Kings College School Boat Club - HUGHES/PATEL
Op J18 2x48
21 11:40 SF
108 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-TASMIN
109 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-PRATELLI
Op 8+
Band 2
46
22 11:45 SF
105 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-HARVEY
106 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-ICHIJIMA
107 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Op 8+
Band 2
46
23 11:50 F
50 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-FOLEY
51 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-HARWOOD
Op J18 2-
24 11:55 SF
5 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-CARPENTE
6 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-DEL RIO VIRSEDA
Op J14 8x+33
25 12:00 SF
7 1863 Club - TES-HOEHENWARTER
8 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-DEEGAN
Op J14 8x+33
26 12:05 SF
18 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHEN
19 1863 Club - TES-TAYLOR
Op J15 4+
Band 3
39
27 12:10 SF
20 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS W
21 1863 Club - TES-BORREL
Op J15 4+
Band 3
39
28 12:15 SF
118 United Hospitals Boat Club - UHBC - Barnes
119 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - Young Hearts Row Free
W 4+
Band 3
47
29 12:20 SF
115 Lea Rowing Club - LEA-WOJCIK
116 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - Jane Fonda Arowbics
117 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-INGRAM
W 4+
Band 3
47
30 12:25 SF
123 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - Bolton
122 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-ONG
Op 2x62
31 12:30 SF
120 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WILSON
121 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-PRETORIUS
Op 2x62
32 12:35 F
140 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-EDWARDS
141 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Fitzgerald
142 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-EDWARDS-HOBBS
Op 4+
Band 1
33 12:40 F
6 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-DEL RIO VIRSEDA
8 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-DEEGAN
Op J14 8x+
34 12:45 F
41 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BELOKONEVA
42 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-SABO
43 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-MORRIS-2
W J14 4x+
Band 1
35 12:50 SF
9 American School In London Boat Club - ASL-DE BOTTON
10 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BUTTLE
11 Kings College School Boat Club - J18 4x-
Op J18 4x-61
36 12:55 SF
12 American School In London Boat Club - ASL-LEWIS
13 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-RIMMER
Op J18 4x-61
37 13:00 SF
110 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BURKHARDT
111 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-CRAIG-MCFEELY
112 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - Tatham
W 4x-55
38 13:05 SF
113 American School In London Boat Club - ASL-ABDELMOHSEN
114 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - Corkish
W 4x-55
39 13:10 F
19 1863 Club - TES-TAYLOR
21 1863 Club - TES-BORREL
Op J15 4+
Band 3
40 13:15
75 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-Buttle
76 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-HICKS
Op J14 2x49
41 13:20
73 1863 Club - TES-MANNERS
74 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-ROSLING
Op J14 2x50
42 13:25
71 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-BARNETT
72 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LO
Op J14 2x50
43 13:30
82 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HOPKINSON
83 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MANGAM
W J15 2x53
44 13:35
80 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-Kim-Fulcher
81 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-SHEEHAN
W J15 2x54
45 13:40
78 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-QUICK
79 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-VIDJAJEVA
W J15 2x54
46 13:45 F
105 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-HARVEY
109 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-PRATELLI
Op 8+
Band 2
47 13:50 F
117 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-INGRAM
118 United Hospitals Boat Club - UHBC - Barnes
W 4+
Band 3
48 13:55 F
59 Kings College School Boat Club - HUGHES/PATEL
60 Kings College School Boat Club - VB/Ghosh
Op J18 2x
49 14:00 SF
75 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-Buttle
77 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-AMOR
Op J14 2x60
50 14:05 SF
71 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-BARNETT
74 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-ROSLING
Op J14 2x60
51 14:10 SF
127 Queen's Tower Boat Club - QTB-DOUSE
128 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-HANNAH
Op 8+
Band 1
66
52 14:15 SF
125 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MAJOMI-2
126 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-APKARIAN
Op 8+
Band 1
66
53 14:20 SF
82 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HOPKINSON
84 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-Maddocks
W J15 2x63
54 14:25 SF
79 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-VIDJAJEVA
81 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-SHEEHAN
W J15 2x63
55 14:30 F
110 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-BURKHARDT
113 American School In London Boat Club - ASL-ABDELMOHSEN
W 4x-
56 14:35 SF
129 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-SHAWARBY
130 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-DAWKINS
W 8+
Band 2
73
57 14:40 SF
131 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - Girls Just Wanna Have Won
132 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-WETTERN
W 8+
Band 2
73
58 14:45 SF
16 Westminster School Boat Club - WS154+
17 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-BUCKINGHAM-2
Op J15 4+
Band 1
80
59 14:50 SF
14 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-KARKLINS
15 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-FLORES NAJERA
Op J15 4+
Band 1
80
60 14:55 F
71 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-BARNETT
75 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-Buttle
Op J14 2x
61 15:00 F
9 American School In London Boat Club - ASL-DE BOTTON
13 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-RIMMER
Op J18 4x-
62 15:05 F
121 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-PRETORIUS
123 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - Bolton
Op 2x
63 15:10 F
81 Tideway Scullers School - TSS-SHEEHAN
84 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-Maddocks
W J15 2x
64 15:15 SF
135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-EROSHINA
136 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-SOLOMON
W 4+
Band 2
82
65 15:20 SF
133 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-BUDDLE
134 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-WAVAMUNO
W 4+
Band 2
82
66 15:25 F
125 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MAJOMI-2
127 Queen's Tower Boat Club - QTB-DOUSE
Op 8+
Band 1
67 15:30 SF
3 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS Z
4 Westminster School Boat Club - WES-ADU-POKU
Op J15 8+93
68 15:35 SF
1 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-ANGUS
2 St Pauls School Boat Club - SPS-OLMOS
Op J15 8+93
69 15:40 SF
31 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-KINGSTONE
32 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-ARNOLD
W J15 4x+
Band 1
81
70 15:45 SF
29 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-GROSE
30 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-LEE-TIN
W J15 4x+
Band 1
81
71 15:50 SF
33 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-COWLING
34 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-PURI
W J15 4x+
Band 2
89
72 15:55 SF
35 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-LANG
36 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HOPKINSON-2
W J15 4x+
Band 2
89
73 16:00 F
130 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-DAWKINS
132 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-WETTERN
W 8+
Band 2
74 16:05 SF
64 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-GOSS
65 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHEN-2
Op J15 2x Group B90
75 16:10 SF
62 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-BUEMI
63 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-GRAY
Op J15 2x Group B90
76 16:15 SF
39 Chiswick School Boat Club - Chiswick School
40 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-DALLAS
W J14 4x+
Band 2
91
77 16:20 SF
37 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-DRURY
38 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-ROBERTSON
W J14 4x+
Band 2
91
78 16:25
66 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-MORAN
67 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LIN
Op J15 2x Group A86
79 16:30
143 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - McDonald
144 Cygnet Rowing Club - All stars
Op 4-88
80 16:35 F
15 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-FLORES NAJERA
17 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-BUCKINGHAM-2
Op J15 4+
Band 1
81 17:40 F
30 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-LEE-TIN
31 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-KINGSTONE
W J15 4x+
Band 1
82 17:45 F
134 Brentford Boat Club - BRE-WAVAMUNO
136 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-SOLOMON
W 4+
Band 2
83 17:50 SF
27 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LYU
28 1863 Club - TES-QUAD
Op J14 4x+94
84 17:55 SF
25 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SPAREY
26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-GORMLEY
Op J14 4x+94
85 18:00 SF
69 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HILHORST
70 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SMITH
Op J15 2x Group A95
86 18:05 SF
67 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LIN
68 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-DRESE-2
Op J15 2x Group A95
87 18:10 SF
146 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-SHAHEEN
147 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-CESARIO
Op 4-96
88 18:15 SF
143 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FRBC - McDonald
145 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-SCHMIDT
Op 4-96
89 18:20 F
33 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-COWLING
36 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HOPKINSON-2
W J15 4x+
Band 2
90 18:25 F
63 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS-GRAY
64 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-GOSS
Op J15 2x Group B
91 18:30 F
37 Kew House School Boat Club - KHS-DRURY
39 Chiswick School Boat Club - Chiswick School
W J14 4x+
Band 2
92 18:35 F
148 Oxford Amateur Rowing Club - OAC-REBOAH
149 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club - SPG-Keskes
W 8+
Band 1
93 18:40 F
2 St Pauls School Boat Club - SPS-OLMOS
3 Kings College School Boat Club - KCS Z
Op J15 8+
94 18:45 F
26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-GORMLEY
27 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LYU
Op J14 4x+
95 18:50 F
67 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LIN
70 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SMITH
Op J15 2x Group A
96 18:55 F
145 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-SCHMIDT
146 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-SHAHEEN
Op 4-