Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM DIVISION
Start09/06/2024 09:30
Interval03 mins
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
439 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-PICKERING
440 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
Op J15 1x26
2 09:33
437 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
438 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES
Op J15 1x26
3 09:36
435 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
436 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
Op J15 1x27
4 09:39
433 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK
434 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
Op J15 1x27
5 09:42 F
431 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER-2
432 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-KIDWELL
Op MasF 1x
6 09:45 SF
451 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES FINNIGAN
452 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES-2
Op J13 1x40
7 09:48 SF
449 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUAGLIERINI
450 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
Op J13 1x40
8 09:51 SF
424 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-HOUGHTON
425 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-LAWLEY
W J14 2x41
9 09:54 SF
422 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HUGHES
423 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-WILLIAMS
W J14 2x41
10 09:57 F
429 Trentham Boat Club - STK-ROYCROFT - Mas D
430 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON-2 - Mas C
Op MasC/D 1x
11 10:00
453 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAVIES-2
454 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW
Op J13 2x29
12 10:03
458 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-MASSEY
459 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-FLYNN
W J13 4x+31
13 10:06
463 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HATTON
464 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BANCROFT
W 2x33
14 10:09
444 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-NAYLOR-2
445 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-KIRBY
W J14 1x35
15 10:12
468 University of Chester Rowing Club - UOC-NIXON
469 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-O’DONOGHUE
Op 2x37
16 10:15
473 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Machin
474 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-KASSIR
Op 1x39
17 10:18 SF
414 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND
415 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-LOFTUS
Op J15 2x42
18 10:21 SF
406 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-NAYLOR
407 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MORGAN
Op J14/J15 4x+43
19 10:24 SF
426 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CARRUTHERS - Mas A
427 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES - Mas B
Op MasA/B 1x44
20 10:27 SF
478 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROACH-2
479 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TRIDGETT
W 4+45
21 10:30 SF
441 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND-3
442 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD-2
W J15 1x46
22 10:33 SF
411 Trentham Boat Club - STK-MCATEER - Mas E
412 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-BRADLEY - Mas D
Mx MasD/E/F 2x47
23 10:36 SF
419 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EVANS
420 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SHAO
W J15 2x48
24 10:39 F
402 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DAVIES - Mas J
403 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TWEEDIE - Mas H
Op MasH/J 4x-
25 10:42 F
400 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-TOMSETT - MasE
401 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HOLLYWOOD - MasG
Op MasE/G 4x-
26 10:45 SF
438 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES
440 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
Op J15 1x50
27 10:48 SF
433 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK
436 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
Op J15 1x50
28 10:51 SF
456 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KERN
457 Upper Thames Rowing Club - Upper Thames Kelso & Kelso
Op J13 2x51
29 10:54 SF
453 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAVIES-2
455 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAVIES
Op J13 2x51
30 10:57 SF
461 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SCOTT
462 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JOHNSON
W J13 4x+52
31 11:00 SF
458 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-MASSEY
460 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS
W J13 4x+52
32 11:03 SF
466 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CLEARY
467 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-Eastwood
W 2x53
33 11:06 SF
463 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HATTON
465 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS
W 2x53
34 11:09 SF
447 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SANSOM
448 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-THOMPSON
W J14 1x54
35 11:12 SF
444 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-NAYLOR-2
446 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-WYNNE
W J14 1x54
36 11:15 SF
471 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-HIBBERTS
472 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND
Op 2x55
37 11:18 SF
469 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-O’DONOGHUE
470 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Atkin
Op 2x55
38 11:21 SF
476 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAWFORD-2
477 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x56
39 11:24 SF
474 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-KASSIR
475 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON
Op 1x56
40 11:27 F
449 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUAGLIERINI
451 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES FINNIGAN
Op J13 1x
41 11:30 F
423 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-WILLIAMS
425 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-LAWLEY
W J14 2x
42 11:33 F
414 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND
416 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROCKLEHURST
Op J15 2x
43 11:36 F
406 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-NAYLOR
408 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ZLATEV
Op J14/J15 4x+
44 11:39 F
427 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES - Mas B
428 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ - Mas B
Op MasA/B 1x
45 11:42 F
478 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROACH-2
480 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-SPENCE
W 4+
46 11:45 F
442 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD-2
443 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-BAGSHAW
W J15 1x
47 11:48 F
412 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-BRADLEY - Mas D
413 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TILSTON - Mas F
Mx MasD/E/F 2x
48 11:51 F
420 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SHAO
421 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-WILLIAMS
W J15 2x
49 11:54 F
481 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
482 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LLOYD-JONES
W J13 1x
50 11:57 F
433 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK
438 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES
Op J15 1x
51 12:00 F
453 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAVIES-2
457 Upper Thames Rowing Club - Upper Thames Kelso & Kelso
Op J13 2x
52 12:03 F
458 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-MASSEY
461 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SCOTT
W J13 4x+
53 12:06 F
465 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS
466 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CLEARY
W 2x
54 12:09 F
446 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-WYNNE
447 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SANSOM
W J14 1x
55 12:12 F
470 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Atkin
472 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND
Op 2x
56 12:15 F
475 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON
477 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x
57 12:18 F
417 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAVIES-3
418 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-QUENBY
Op J14 2x
58 12:21 F
409 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER-2
410 Trentham Boat Club - STK-SUMMERS
Op MasE 2x
59 12:24 F
483 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FELLOWS
484 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-TAYLOR
Mx 4x-
60 12:27 F
485 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CHAU
486 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN-3
W 1x
61 12:30 F
487 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RANDALL
488 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-WRIGHT
Op 4+
62 12:33 F
489 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ELLIS
490 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND-2
W J13 2x
63 12:36 F
404 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-BOSTOCK
405 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-SPRING-CHICKS
W MasE 4x-
Chester Schools Together
Start09/06/2024 13:15
Interval05 mins
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
64 13:15
492 11 - Royals Super Scullers
494 9 - Bishops High Backstoppers
CST 1
65 13:20
491 10 - QPH Champs
493 12 - Catholic High Cleavers
CST 1
66 13:25
492 11 - Royals Super Scullers
493 12 - Catholic High Cleavers
CST 1
67 13:30
494 9 - Bishops High Backstoppers
491 10 - QPH Champs
CST 1
68 13:35
491 10 - QPH Champs
492 11 - Royals Super Scullers
CST 1
69 13:40
493 12 - Catholic High Cleavers
494 9 - Bishops High Backstoppers
CST 1
70 13:45
496 6 - QPH Nobody Knowsers
498 8 - Kings School Katchers
CST 2
71 13:50
495 5 - QPH Winners
497 7 - Cestrian Royal Blues
CST 2
72 13:55
498 8 - Kings School Katchers
495 5 - QPH Winners
CST 2
73 14:00
497 7 - Cestrian Royal Blues
498 8 - Kings School Katchers
CST 2
74 14:05
496 6 - QPH Nobody Knowsers
497 7 - Cestrian Royal Blues
CST 2
75 14:10
495 5 - QPH Winners
496 6 - QPH Nobody Knowsers
CST 2
76 14:15
500 QPHS - Herons
502 Bishops - Bishop's Bowsiders
CST 3
77 14:20
499 KCH - Blacon High Bowballers
501 RCRC - Deva Devils
CST 3
78 14:25
502 Bishops - Bishop's Bowsiders
499 KCH - Blacon High Bowballers
CST 3
79 14:30
501 RCRC - Deva Devils
502 Bishops - Bishop's Bowsiders
CST 3
80 14:35
500 QPHS - Herons
501 RCRC - Deva Devils
CST 3
81 14:40
499 KCH - Blacon High Bowballers
500 QPHS - Herons
CST 3
82 14:45
505 - CST 3 Winner
503 - CST1 Winner
CST Group Final
83 14:50
504 - CST 2 Winner
505 - CST 3 Winner
CST Group Final
84 14:55
503 - CST1 Winner
504 - CST 2 Winner
CST Group Final
PM DIVISION
Start09/06/2024 15:00
Interval05 mins
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
85 15:00 F
508 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-DENT
509 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CHAPMAN
Op Masters Sprint 4x-
86 15:05 SF
512 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Peele
513 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER
Op Sch/Jun Sprint 4x-92
87 15:10 SF
515 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-KINSEY
516 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-BYFORD
Open Sprint 8+95
88 15:15 F
518 University of Chester Rowing Club - UOC-DAVIES
519 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CARRUTHERS-2
Op Sprint 4+
89 15:20 F
520 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN
521 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-GRADWELL
W Sprint 4+
90 15:25 F
522 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-STOKES-CLEARY
523 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS-2
W Sprint 4x-
91 15:30 F
510 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-BOSTOCK-2
511 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-Stavert
W Masters Sprint 4x-
92 15:41 F
512 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Peele
514 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FULLALOVE
Op Sch/Jun Sprint 4x-
93 15:40 F
506 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JONES
507 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ALLWOOD
Open Masters Sprint 8+
94 15:45 F
524 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROACH
525 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BEACOM
Womens Senior Sprint 8+
95 15:56 F
515 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-KINSEY
517 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TULLY
Open Sprint 8+