Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM Division
Start08/06/2024 09:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MASTERS
182 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2
Op J15 1x Band 113
2 09:02
179 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HALL
180 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOPEZ VENEROSO
Op J15 1x Band 113
3 09:05
177 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FURLONG-2
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hardisty
Op J15 1x Band 114
4 09:07
175 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS
176 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MALTBY
Op J15 1x Band 114
5 09:10
189 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
190 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-MCCORMICK
Op J15 1x Band 215
6 09:12
187 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Guppy
188 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-JONES
Op J15 1x Band 215
7 09:15
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK
186 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BLACKSTONE
Op J15 1x Band 216
8 09:17
183 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - Ross
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
Op J15 1x Band 216
9 09:20
140 York City Rowing Club - YRK-WRIGGLESWORTH
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WARREN
W J14 4x+17
10 09:22
138 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT
139 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
W J14 4x+18
11 09:25
136 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-WYNNE
137 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-EVANS
W J14 4x+18
12 09:27
208 University of Chester Rowing Club - UOC-Turtle
209 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CONWAY
W 2x Band 220
13 09:30 SF
180 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOPEZ VENEROSO
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MASTERS
Op J15 1x Band 125
14 09:32 SF
176 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MALTBY
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hardisty
Op J15 1x Band 125
15 09:35 SF
187 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Guppy
189 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
Op J15 1x Band 226
16 09:37 SF
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
185 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ANDREICHUK
Op J15 1x Band 226
17 09:40 SF
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WARREN
142 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAMB
W J14 4x+27
18 09:42 SF
137 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-EVANS
139 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
W J14 4x+27
19 09:45 SF
211 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HALLIWELL
212 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-PONSFORD
W 2x Band 232
20 09:47 SF
209 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CONWAY
210 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HENDERSON
W 2x Band 232
21 09:50
117 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-EDEN - WMas F
118 Rex Boat Club - Rex Ladies - WMas E
W MasD/E/F 4x-28
22 09:52
115 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-STAVERT - WMas E
116 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E
W MasD/E/F 4x-29
23 09:55
193 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEE
194 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS-3
Op J14 1x30
24 09:57
191 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CROSBY
192 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-ALARCON BARRAGAN
Op J14 1x31
25 10:00 F
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hardisty
181 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MASTERS
Op J15 1x Band 1
26 10:02 F
184 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
187 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Guppy
Op J15 1x Band 2
27 10:05 F
139 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
141 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WARREN
W J14 4x+
28 10:07 SF
118 Rex Boat Club - Rex Ladies - WMas E
120 York City Rowing Club - YRK-CLEMENTS - WMas D
W MasD/E/F 4x-38
29 10:10 SF
116 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E
119 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JOINSON - WMas E
W MasD/E/F 4x-38
30 10:12 SF
193 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEE
196 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-COYNE-2
Op J14 1x39
31 10:15 SF
191 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CROSBY
195 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO
Op J14 1x39
32 10:17 F
209 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CONWAY
211 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HALLIWELL
W 2x Band 2
33 10:20 SF
145 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARBER - Mas E
146 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARPER - Mas C
Op MasC/D/E 2x40
34 10:22 SF
143 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-KIDWELL - Mas E
144 Rex Boat Club - Rex Men2 - Mas E
Op MasC/D/E 2x40
35 10:25 F
109 York City Rowing Club - YRK-RICHARDSON
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PERKINS-2
Op MasE 4+
36 10:27 SF
203 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MILNER
204 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-PHILLINGHAM
W J16 1x41
37 10:30 SF
201 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Jes P-C
202 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
W J16 1x41
38 10:32 F
116 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY - WMas E
120 York City Rowing Club - YRK-CLEMENTS - WMas D
W MasD/E/F 4x-
39 10:35 F
195 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO
196 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-COYNE-2
Op J14 1x
40 10:37 F
143 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-KIDWELL - Mas E
145 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARBER - Mas E
Op MasC/D/E 2x
41 10:40 F
202 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
203 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MILNER
W J16 1x
42 10:42 SF
199 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAUNDY
200 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN-3
W J18 1x50
43 10:45 SF
197 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART
198 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CLIFFORD
W J18 1x50
44 10:47 SF
129 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Rogerson
130 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-VALLANCE
W J16 4+53
45 10:50 SF
127 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Ball
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Whyman
W J16 4+53
46 10:52 SF
158 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BOWSKILL
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH-2
Op J14 2x54
47 10:55 SF
156 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SMITH
157 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-QUENBY
Op J14 2x54
48 10:57 SF
149 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE-2
150 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WONG
Op J15 2x Band 156
49 11:00 SF
147 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-MACLEAN-BRISTOL-2
148 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-RAVENSCROFT
Op J15 2x Band 156
50 11:02 F
197 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART
200 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN-3
W J18 1x
51 11:05 SF
227 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BACH
228 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-WRIGHT
Op 8+59
52 11:07 SF
225 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Brightmore
226 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TULLY
Op 8+59
53 11:10 F
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Whyman
129 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Rogerson
W J16 4+
54 11:12 F
157 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-QUENBY
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH-2
Op J14 2x
55 11:15 F
100 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEVOE-2
101 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-LEIGHTON
W MasD 8+
56 11:17 F
148 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-RAVENSCROFT
149 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE-2
Op J15 2x Band 1
57 11:20 SF
104 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-ATKINS
105 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Blackwell
Op J14 8x+66
58 11:22 SF
102 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MARKS
103 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Irving
Op J14 8x+66
59 11:25 F
225 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Brightmore
228 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-WRIGHT
Op 8+
60 11:27 SF
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL
216 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS
W 2x Band 167
61 11:30 SF
213 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HATTON
214 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PERRY
W 2x Band 167
62 11:32 SF
219 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY-2
W 1x68
63 11:35 SF
217 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-THOMPSON
218 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WEBB
W 1x68
64 11:37 SF
223 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HEARD
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN
W 4+73
65 11:40 SF
221 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CAVENEY
222 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND
W 4+73
66 11:42 F
103 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Irving
104 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-ATKINS
Op J14 8x+
67 11:45 F
214 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PERRY
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL
W 2x Band 1
68 11:47 F
217 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-THOMPSON
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY-2
W 1x
69 11:50
151 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BAINES-2
152 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-TIAN
Op J15 2x Band 277
70 11:52
160 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
W J18 2x79
71 11:55
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
132 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NOCK
W J15 4x+81
72 11:57 SF
106 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FINETTE - Mas D
107 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HELYAR - Mas D
Op MasC/D 4+82
73 12:00 F
221 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CAVENEY
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROWN
W 4+
74 12:02 SF
229 York City Rowing Club - YRK-HUNTER
230 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENTLEY-2
Op 4x-83
75 12:05 SF
172 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES-2 - Mas G
173 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER - Mas F
Op MasE/F/G 1x84
76 12:07 SF
154 York City Rowing Club - YRK-SMEE-BROWN
155 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OTLEY
Op J15 2x Band 287
77 12:10 SF
151 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BAINES-2
153 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-DUKES
Op J15 2x Band 287
78 12:12 SF
163 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
164 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
W J18 2x88
79 12:15 SF
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
162 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
W J18 2x88
80 12:17 SF
134 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-MARSHALL
135 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NAPIER
W J15 4x+89
81 12:20 SF
132 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NOCK
133 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MULROONEY
W J15 4x+89
82 12:22 F
106 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FINETTE - Mas D
108 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON Mas C
Op MasC/D 4+
83 12:25 F
229 York City Rowing Club - YRK-HUNTER
231 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-WHEELER
Op 4x-
84 12:27 F
173 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER - Mas F
174 Trentham Boat Club - STK-MCATEER - Mas E
Op MasE/F/G 1x
85 12:30 SF
205 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-ANDREWS
206 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
W J15 1x90
86 12:32 SF
165 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HAMILTON
166 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BAKER BRADBURY
W J16 2x91
87 12:35 F
151 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BAINES-2
155 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OTLEY
Op J15 2x Band 2
88 12:37 F
161 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
164 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
W J18 2x
89 12:40 F
132 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NOCK
135 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NAPIER
W J15 4x+
90 12:42 F
205 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-ANDREWS
207 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Elesgood
W J15 1x
91 12:45 F
166 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BAKER BRADBURY
167 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SMITH-2
W J16 2x
92 12:47 SF
124 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Hanratty
125 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOPPING
Op J16 4x-98
93 12:50 SF
121 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT-3
122 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FULLALOVE
Op J18 4x-99
94 12:52 F
113 Trentham Boat Club - STK-JOYNSON - WMas B
114 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DUBBERLEY-REID - WMas C
W MasB/C 4x-
95 12:55 F
168 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES
169 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Op MasB 1x
96 12:57 F
111 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BAILIFF - Mas F
112 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BOOTHMAN - Mas G
Op MasF/G 4+
97 13:00 F
170 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-COYNE - Mas C
171 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MOLYNEUX - Mas D
Op MasC/D 1x
98 13:02 F
124 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Hanratty
126 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BALL
Op J16 4x-
99 13:05 F
122 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FULLALOVE
123 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER
Op J18 4x-
Kings Coronation Cup Divi
Start08/06/2024 13:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
100 13:00
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-PRESS
239 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DEVOE
Kings Coronation Cup 8104
101 13:02
236 Rex Boat Club - Rex-4
237 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JONES-2
Kings Coronation Cup 8104
102 13:05
234 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DILLON
235 Runcorn Rowing Club - Run- Barton
Kings Coronation Cup 8105
103 13:07
232 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH-3
233 York City Rowing Club - YRK-MIXED
Kings Coronation Cup 8105
104 13:30 SF
237 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JONES-2
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-PRESS
Kings Coronation Cup 8106
105 13:32 SF
232 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH-3
235 Runcorn Rowing Club - Run- Barton
Kings Coronation Cup 8106
106 14:00 F
235 Runcorn Rowing Club - Run- Barton
238 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-PRESS
Kings Coronation Cup 8
PM Division
Start08/06/2024 14:00
Interval02 mins
First StationEnclosure Station
Second StationMeadows Station
Race Crews Event
107 14:00
301 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-BLACKBURN
302 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Palmer
W J15 2x119
108 14:02
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CRUTCHLEY
300 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Mundell
W J15 2x119
109 14:04
297 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT-2
298 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Kate Billings
W J15 2x120
110 14:06
295 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOWMAN
296 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BAINBRIDGE
W J15 2x120
111 14:08
324 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE
325 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - MACHIN
Op J18 1x121
112 14:10
322 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OTLEY
323 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ELLISON
Op J18 1x121
113 14:12
320 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SOMERS
321 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-GEARY
Op J18 1x122
114 14:14
318 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODMAN-3
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
Op J18 1x122
115 14:16
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - PEELE
341 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-BRANNIGAN
Op 4+123
116 14:18
338 York City Rowing Club - YRK-LEWIS
339 Manchester University Boat Club - MAU-MIDDLETON
Op 4+123
117 14:20
336 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EYRES-2
337 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-KENWRIGHT
Op 4+124
118 14:22
334 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR
335 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Orchard
Op 4+124
119 14:24 SF
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CRUTCHLEY
302 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Palmer
W J15 2x131
120 14:26 SF
296 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BAINBRIDGE
298 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Kate Billings
W J15 2x131
121 14:28 SF
323 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ELLISON
324 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE
Op J18 1x132
122 14:30 SF
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
321 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-GEARY
Op J18 1x132
123 14:32 SF
339 Manchester University Boat Club - MAU-MIDDLETON
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - PEELE
Op 4+133
124 14:34 SF
334 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR
337 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-KENWRIGHT
Op 4+133
125 14:36
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FURLONG
266 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH- Dodds
Op J15 4x+134
126 14:38
263 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NEWMAN
264 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Fearnhead
Op J15 4x+135
127 14:40
261 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE
262 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BAINES
Op J15 4x+135
128 14:42
344 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GRAY
345 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-FISHER
W 4x-136
129 14:44
342 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PERRY-2
343 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS-2
W 4x-137
130 14:46
303 York City Rowing Club - YRK-WRIGGLESWORTH-2
304 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT-2
W J14 2x Band 1139
131 14:48 F
298 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Kate Billings
299 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CRUTCHLEY
W J15 2x
132 14:50 F
319 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
323 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ELLISON
Op J18 1x
133 14:52 F
334 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR
340 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - PEELE
Op 4+
134 14:54 SF
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FURLONG
267 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-MACLEAN-BRISTOL
Op J15 4x+143
135 14:56 SF
261 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE
263 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NEWMAN
Op J15 4x+143
136 14:58 SF
344 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GRAY
347 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-WILLIAMS
W 4x-144
137 15:00 SF
343 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FLEMONS-2
346 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAUNDY-2
W 4x-144
138 15:02 SF
306 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SHAW
307 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DUNLOP
W J14 2x Band 1147
139 15:04 SF
304 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SWIFT-2
305 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FLETCHER
W J14 2x Band 1147
140 15:06
328 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SMITH
329 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
Op J16 1x145
141 15:08
326 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HUGHES
327 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LUNT
Op J16 1x146
142 15:10
348 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON
349 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-DAVENPORT-JONES
Op 1x149
143 15:12 F
263 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-NEWMAN
265 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FURLONG
Op J15 4x+
144 15:14 F
346 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LAUNDY-2
344 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GRAY
W 4x-
145 15:16 SF
329 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
331 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK
Op J16 1x155
146 15:18 SF
326 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HUGHES
330 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SCAWN
Op J16 1x155
147 15:20 F
305 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FLETCHER
307 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DUNLOP
W J14 2x Band 1
148 15:22 SF
351 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODE
352 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COX
Op 1x160
149 15:24 SF
348 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON
350 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-KIDWELL-2
Op 1x160
150 15:26
355 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FELLOWS
356 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-ELKINGTON
Op 2x156
151 15:28
353 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-VAN LOPIK
354 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - ATKIN
Op 2x157
152 15:30
291 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Mundell
292 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WHITEMAN
Op J16 2x158
153 15:32
289 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COATES
290 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOROJEVIC
Op J16 2x159
154 15:34 SF
279 York City Rowing Club - YRK-JACKSON - WMas D
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SELBY - WMas C
W MasC/D 2x161
155 15:36 F
330 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SCAWN
329 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
Op J16 1x
156 15:38 SF
355 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FELLOWS
358 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENTLEY
Op 2x167
157 15:40 SF
353 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-VAN LOPIK
357 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-KEMP
Op 2x167
158 15:42 SF
292 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WHITEMAN
294 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES
Op J16 2x168
159 15:44 SF
290 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOROJEVIC
293 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Atkin
Op J16 2x168
160 15:46 F
348 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-RUSHTON
352 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COX
Op 1x
161 15:48 F
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SELBY - WMas C
281 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-LOACH - WMas C
W MasC/D 2x
162 15:50
270 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-HARGREAVES
271 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LONGSTAFF
Op J14 4x+169
163 15:52
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS-4
269 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-Nicholson
Op J14 4x+170
164 15:54
310 York City Rowing Club - YRK-SHAW
311 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-BRERETON
W J14 2x Band 2171
165 15:56
308 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-PYNADATH
309 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-KIRBY
W J14 2x Band 2172
166 15:58 SF
282 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CLEARY
283 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
W MasF 2x173
167 16:00 F
357 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-KEMP
355 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-FELLOWS
Op 2x
168 16:02 F
293 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Atkin
294 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES
Op J16 2x
169 16:04 SF
270 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-HARGREAVES
273 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MCCARTHY-BOOTH
Op J14 4x+179
170 16:06 SF
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS-4
272 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-VARLEY
Op J14 4x+179
171 16:08 SF
310 York City Rowing Club - YRK-SHAW
313 Merchant Taylors School Boat Club - MTS-CLARKE
W J14 2x Band 2180
172 16:10 SF
308 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-PYNADATH
312 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CASTILLO-RENGIFO
W J14 2x Band 2180
173 16:12 F
282 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-CLEARY
284 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-SHARP
W MasF 2x
174 16:14 SF
287 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MESKELL
288 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND-2
Op J18 2x181
175 16:16 SF
285 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-HIGGINBOTTOM
286 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-WILLS
Op J18 2x181
176 16:18 SF
245 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-WILLIAMS
246 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BARROWCLIFF
Op MasD 4x-182
177 16:20 SF
243 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-2
244 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-ALDHAM
Op MasD 4x-182
178 16:22 SF
258 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Orchard PM
259 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-Thorne
Op J16 4+183
179 16:24 F
268 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SHAWCROSS-4
273 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-MCCARTHY-BOOTH
Op J14 4x+
180 16:26 F
308 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-PYNADATH
310 York City Rowing Club - YRK-SHAW
W J14 2x Band 2
181 16:28 F
285 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-HIGGINBOTTOM
288 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-VAN LIEFLAND-2
Op J18 2x
182 16:30 F
244 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-ALDHAM
246 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BARROWCLIFF
Op MasD 4x-
183 16:32 F
258 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Orchard PM
260 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Mitchell
Op J16 4+
184 16:34 SF
251 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COWLEY
252 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-CLARKE
W MasD 4+191
185 16:36 SF
240 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOARDMAN
241 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Shapland
W J14 8x+192
186 16:38 SF
274 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOCKERBIE
275 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
W J16 4x-193
187 16:40 F
314 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-JAMIE - WMas B
315 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MULHOLLAND-2 - WMas C
W MasB/C 1x
188 16:42 F
316 York City Rowing Club - YRK-HOMA-3 - WMas E
317 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY - WMas D
W MasD/E 1x
189 16:44 F
332 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BEARDWOOD
333 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE-2
W J14 1x
190 16:46 F
256 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
257 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FULLALOVE-2
Op J18 4-
191 16:48 F
252 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-CLARKE
253 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRANKOV
W MasD 4+
192 16:50 F
241 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Shapland
242 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-Parry
W J14 8x+
193 16:52 F
275 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
276 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HIGNETT
W J16 4x-
194 16:54 F
277 Trentham Boat Club - STK-ELLIS
278 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CYBIS
W MasB 2x
195 16:56 F
254 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MASON
255 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-O'RORKE
W MasE 4+
196 16:58 F
249 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES
250 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ALLWOOD-2-2
Op MasG 4x-
197 17:00 F
247 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-BOWER
248 Rex Boat Club - Rex Men
Op MasF 4x-