Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start26/05/2024 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationClub station
Second StationHadnock station
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
57 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH
58 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-PEARSON
Op 1x AM35
2 09:03
62 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-BARR
63 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-HARDS
W 2x37
3 09:06
67 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-TWEEDIE
68 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CORBIN
W 4+39
4 09:09
74 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LAWSON
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op 2x
Band 2
40
5 09:12
72 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-CLATWORTHY
73 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRANCIS
Op 2x
Band 2
41
6 09:15
39 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-RICHARDS
40 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-BELSHAW
Op J14 1x AM
Band 1
42
7 09:18
37 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-MARKS
38 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-LALLY
Op J14 1x AM
Band 1
43
8 09:21 SF
43 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-WHITE
44 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-MALONE
Op J14 1x AM
Band 2
51
9 09:24 SF
21 Staines Boat Club - STN-BLAKE
22 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op J15 2x52
10 09:27 SF
3 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-E10-HACKETT
4 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-C0-WINDSOR
Op MasC/E 4x-53
11 09:30 SF
6 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-H12-LLEWELLYN
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F0-HARDEN
Op MasF/H 4x-54
12 09:33 SF
54 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-KAYANJA
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEIGHS
W J14 1x AM55
13 09:36 SF
24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HATTON
25 Staines Boat Club - STN-WICKRAMASURIYA
W J18 2x56
14 09:39 SF
80 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BLACK
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
Op 2x
Band 1
57
15 09:42 SF
78 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-ROBINSON
79 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-FERREIRA DE LIMA
Op 2x
Band 1
57
16 09:45 SF
84 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-EVANS
85 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-OZOLINS
Op 4+
Band 1
59
17 09:48 SF
88 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-ARUL
89 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-MASTERS
Op 4+
Band 2
58
18 09:51 SF
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
87 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-RUSSELL
Op 4+
Band 2
58
19 09:54 SF
82 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SMITH
83 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-SWANN
Op 4+
Band 1
59
20 09:57 SF
31 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-D0-MADDINSON
32 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-E6-COLE
Op MasD/E/F 1x60
21 10:00 SF
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-F12-SHEPHERD
30 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F12-THOMAS
Op MasD/E/F 1x60
22 10:03 SF
92 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-MARRIOTT
93 Cardiff University Alumni Rowing Club - CFA-VALE
Mx 8+61
23 10:06 SF
90 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-PACKER
91 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-MARSDEN
Mx 8+61
24 10:09 SF
19 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-E0-HOWIE
20 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-G12-WEEKS
Mx MasE/G 2x62
25 10:12 SF
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-G12-WOOD
18 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-G12-HODDELL
Mx MasE/G 2x62
26 10:15 SF
96 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-LANGLEY
97 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-COPPING
W 1x AM63
27 10:18 SF
94 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-RIDGE
95 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HEYMANN
W 1x AM63
28 10:21 SF
52 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
53 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAWKINS
W J16 1x AM64
29 10:24 SF
50 Staines Boat Club - STN-BOND
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
W J16 1x AM64
30 10:27 SF
48 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SAUNDERS
49 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
W J18 1x AM65
31 10:30 SF
46 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SHIPPEY
47 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-MARTIN
W J18 1x AM65
32 10:33 SF
11 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-C0-LANCASTER
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-D5-DAVIS
W MasC/D 4x-66
33 10:36 SF
9 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-D5-RICHARDS
10 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-C0-CALCRAFT
W MasC/D 4x-66
34 10:39 SF
60 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PEAKE
61 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-BALMER
Op 1x AM67
35 10:42 SF
58 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-PEARSON
59 Wimbleball Rowing Club - WIM-BURROWS
Op 1x AM67
36 10:45 SF
65 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
66 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W 2x68
37 10:48 SF
63 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-HARDS
64 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-RAI
W 2x68
38 10:51 SF
70 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHIM
71 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TOTTERDELL
W 4+69
39 10:54 SF
68 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CORBIN
69 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MELROSE
W 4+69
40 10:57 SF
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
77 Staines Boat Club - STN-TAIBI
Op 2x
Band 2
70
41 11:00 SF
73 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRANCIS
76 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MORRIS
Op 2x
Band 2
70
42 11:03 SF
40 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-BELSHAW
42 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-NICOLLE
Op J14 1x AM
Band 1
71
43 11:06 SF
38 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-LALLY
41 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-DEASY
Op J14 1x AM
Band 1
71
44 11:09 F
35 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-MATLI
36 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-DOSSETT
Op J16 1x AM
45 11:12 F
98 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RICHARDSON
99 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-SUTTON
Mx 4x-
46 11:15 F
15 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-EVANS
16 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-STRONG
W J14 4x+
47 11:18 F
27 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BAXTER
28 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WILDE
W J15 2x
48 11:21 F
1 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-B0-RYAN
2 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-B0- GIBSON
W MasB 8+
49 11:24 F
33 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-D6-HAYTON
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-C0-CHEETHAM
W MasC/D 1x
50 11:27 F
13 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-F0-LOVELOCK
14 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-G6-ELSTON
W MasF/G 4x-
51 11:30 F
44 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-MALONE
45 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-LEE
Op J14 1x AM
Band 2
52 11:33 F
22 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
23 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-FAULKNER
Op J15 2x
53 11:36 F
3 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-E10-HACKETT
5 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-E10-THORP
Op MasC/E 4x-
54 11:39 F
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F0-HARDEN
8 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-F0-POLLARD
Op MasF/H 4x-
55 11:42 F
54 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-KAYANJA
56 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STOKES
W J14 1x AM
56 11:45 F
24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HATTON
26 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-ARCHER
W J18 2x
57 11:48 F
79 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-FERREIRA DE LIMA
80 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BLACK
Op 2x
Band 1
58 11:51 F
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
89 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-MASTERS
Op 4+
Band 2
59 11:54 F
83 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-SWANN
84 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-EVANS
Op 4+
Band 1
60 11:57 F
30 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F12-THOMAS
32 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-E6-COLE
Op MasD/E/F 1x
61 12:00 F
91 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-MARSDEN
93 Cardiff University Alumni Rowing Club - CFA-VALE
Mx 8+
62 12:03 F
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-G12-WOOD
19 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-E0-HOWIE
Mx MasE/G 2x
63 12:06 F
94 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-RIDGE
97 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-COPPING
W 1x AM
64 12:09 F
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
53 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAWKINS
W J16 1x AM
65 12:12 F
46 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SHIPPEY
48 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SAUNDERS
W J18 1x AM
66 12:15 F
9 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-D5-RICHARDS
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-D5-DAVIS
W MasC/D 4x-
67 12:18 F
59 Wimbleball Rowing Club - WIM-BURROWS
60 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PEAKE
Op 1x AM
68 12:21 F
63 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-HARDS
66 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W 2x
69 12:24 F
68 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CORBIN
70 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHIM
W 4+
70 12:27 F
73 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRANCIS
77 Staines Boat Club - STN-TAIBI
Op 2x
Band 2
71 12:30 F
38 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-LALLY
42 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-NICOLLE
Op J14 1x AM
Band 1
Division 2
Start26/05/2024 13:35
Interval03 mins
First StationClub station
Second StationHadnock station
Race Crews Event
72 13:35
143 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-CLATWORTHY
144 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BLACK
Op 1x PM
Band 2
103
73 13:38
148 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-FOXTON
149 Wimbleball Rowing Club - WIM-BURROWS
Op 1x PM
Band 1
104
74 13:41
153 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-THOMAS
154 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
W 1x PM
Band 1
106
75 13:44
162 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-MARRIOTT
163 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SHIPPEY
W 4x-107
76 13:47
160 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HASTINGS
161 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PASSEY
W 4x-108
77 13:50
158 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-BESWICK
159 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALEY
W 4x-108
78 13:53 SF
128 Staines Boat Club - STN-GRYNCZEL
129 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J15 1x PM
Band 1
116
79 13:56 SF
116 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
117 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-PARR
Op J18 2-117
80 13:59 SF
125 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-G0-HOWIE
126 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-H12-ATKINSON
Op MasG/H 1x118
81 14:02 SF
165 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-SWANN
166 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS
Mx 2x
Band 1
119
82 14:05 SF
168 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WEEKS
169 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-RIDGE
W 1x PM
Band 2
120
83 14:08 SF
173 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - DICKENS
174 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-KNIGHT
Op Ada 1x121
84 14:11 SF
171 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - MORRIS
172 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-FERREIRA DE LIMA
Op Ada 1x121
85 14:14 SF
177 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-BALDWIN
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
Op 4x-122
86 14:17 SF
175 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GRAY
176 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE- BYRNES
Op 4x-122
87 14:20 SF
121 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLE
122 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-GAUNT
Op J14 2x123
88 14:23 SF
119 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MAITRE
120 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-BURNETT
Op J14 2x123
89 14:26 SF
133 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SEARLE
134 Staines Boat Club - STN-BLAKE
Op J15 1x PM
Band 2
124
90 14:29 SF
131 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-FAULKNER
132 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-QUEEN
Op J15 1x PM
Band 2
124
91 14:32 SF
106 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F0-THOMAS
107 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-G6-WEEKS
Op MasF/G/H 2x125
92 14:35 SF
104 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F0-STEPHENS
105 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-H12-CUTHBERT
Op MasF/G/H 2x125
93 14:38 SF
181 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-MILLS
182 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ATKINSON
Mx 2x
Band 2
126
94 14:41 SF
179 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ENGLAND
180 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HARRIS
Mx 2x
Band 2
126
95 14:44 SF
139 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
140 Staines Boat Club - STN-WICKRAMASURIYA
W J18 1x PM127
96 14:47 SF
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SILVESTER
138 Staines Boat Club - STN-BOND
W J18 1x PM127
97 14:50 SF
110 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-D10-HOWIE
111 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-B0-SANDERS
W MasB/C/D 2x128
98 14:53 SF
108 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-D10-BOWDEN
109 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-D10-LANCASTER
W MasB/C/D 2x128
99 14:56 SF
114 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-E0-ROWDEN
115 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-F6-PARISH
W MasE/F 2x129
100 14:59 SF
112 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-E0-RICHARDS
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-F6-SYKES
W MasE/F 2x129
101 15:02 SF
146 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-BALMER
147 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-DECKER
Op 1x PM
Band 2
130
102 15:05 SF
151 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-FAIRCLOUGH
152 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-CLACK
Op 1x PM
Band 1
131
103 15:08 SF
144 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BLACK
145 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-PEARSON
Op 1x PM
Band 2
130
104 15:11 SF
148 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-FOXTON
150 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
Op 1x PM
Band 1
131
105 15:14 SF
156 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HEYMANN
157 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W 1x PM
Band 1
132
106 15:17 SF
153 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-THOMAS
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD
W 1x PM
Band 1
132
107 15:20 SF
163 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SHIPPEY
164 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-POSTLETHWAITE
W 4x-133
108 15:23 SF
158 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-BESWICK
161 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PASSEY
W 4x-133
109 15:26 F
183 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SMITH
184 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-PRICE
Op 2-
110 15:29 F
135 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-MALONE
136 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-LEE
Op J14 1x PM
111 15:32 F
102 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-C0-PARKIN
103 Staines Boat Club - STN-E12-FRANCIS
Op MasC/E 2x
112 15:35 F
100 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-E0-BRADSHAW
101 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-E0-WATLING
Op MasE 4+
113 15:38 F
185 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DAVIS
186 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BAXTER
W 4x+
114 15:41 F
141 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COTTON
142 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
W J15 1x PM
115 15:44 F
123 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
124 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
W J16 2x
116 15:47 F
129 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
130 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HATTERSLEY
Op J15 1x PM
Band 1
117 15:50 F
116 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
118 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SCALES
Op J18 2-
118 15:53 F
126 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-H12-ATKINSON
127 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-H12-SCOTT
Op MasG/H 1x
119 15:56 F
165 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-SWANN
167 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
Mx 2x
Band 1
120 15:59 F
168 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WEEKS
170 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-LANGLEY
W 1x PM
Band 2
121 16:02 F
172 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-FERREIRA DE LIMA
174 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-KNIGHT
Op Ada 1x
122 16:05 F
176 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE- BYRNES
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
Op 4x-
123 16:08 F
119 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MAITRE
122 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-GAUNT
Op J14 2x
124 16:11 F
131 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-FAULKNER
134 Staines Boat Club - STN-BLAKE
Op J15 1x PM
Band 2
125 16:14 F
105 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-H12-CUTHBERT
106 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-F0-THOMAS
Op MasF/G/H 2x
126 16:17 F
180 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HARRIS
182 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ATKINSON
Mx 2x
Band 2
127 16:20 F
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SILVESTER
139 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON
W J18 1x PM
128 16:23 F
108 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-D10-BOWDEN
110 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-D10-HOWIE
W MasB/C/D 2x
129 16:26 F
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-F6-SYKES
115 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-F6-PARISH
W MasE/F 2x
130 16:29 F
144 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BLACK
146 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-BALMER
Op 1x PM
Band 2
131 16:32 F
148 Aberystwyth University Boat Club - ABY-FOXTON
151 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-FAIRCLOUGH
Op 1x PM
Band 1
132 16:35 F
153 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-THOMAS
157 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W 1x PM
Band 1
133 16:38 F
161 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PASSEY
164 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-POSTLETHWAITE
W 4x-