Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start23/07/2022 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT
24 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WELLS
W J13 2x 9
2 08:32
21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SARMA-2
22 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GUNNING
W J13 2x 10
3 08:35 SF
27 Hollingworth Rowing Club - Hollingworth Rowing Club
28 Warrington Rowing Club - Hollingworth & Warrington
Explore Rowing 4x+ 15
4 08:37 SF
30 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CULF-2
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT
W 2x
Band 3
16
5 08:40 SF
1 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasE-HARPER
2 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasE-LUMLEY
Op MasD/E 4+ 17
6 08:42 SF
10 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-MasE-CLEARY
11 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasF-ASTBURY-2
W MasE/F 2x 18
7 08:45 SF
35 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DIXON-2
36 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINN-3
W 2x
Band 1
19
8 08:47 SF
33 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE
34 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR
W 2x
Band 1
19
9 08:50 SF
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT
26 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-NEARY
W J13 2x 20
10 08:52 SF
22 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GUNNING
25 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-milanova
W J13 2x 20
11 08:55 SF
15 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER-3
16 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JOHNSON
W J15 1x
Band 1
21
12 08:57 SF
13 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-MCMULLAN-2
14 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
21
13 09:00 SF
19 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-KIMMANCE
20 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART
W J15 1x
Band 2
23
14 09:02 SF
17 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
18 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GALBRAITH
W J15 1x
Band 2
23
15 09:05 F
28 Warrington Rowing Club - Hollingworth & Warrington
29 Pengwern Boat Club - Pengwern Boat Club
Explore Rowing 4x+
16 09:07 F
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT
32 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MCCANCE
W 2x
Band 3
17 09:10 F
2 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasE-LUMLEY
3 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-5
Op MasD/E 4+
18 09:12 F
10 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM-MasE-CLEARY
12 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-JEWELL
W MasE/F 2x
19 09:15 F
33 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE
36 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINN-3
W 2x
Band 1
20 09:17 F
25 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-milanova
23 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT
W J13 2x
21 09:20 F
14 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-2
16 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JOHNSON
W J15 1x
Band 1
22 09:22 F
37 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARCLAY
38 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
W 2x
Band 2
23 09:25 F
17 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
20 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART
W J15 1x
Band 2
24 09:27 F
4 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SKINNER
5 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-EDGE
W MasA 2x
25 09:30 F
6 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GREEN
7 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL-2
W MasB 2-
26 09:32 F
8 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-NG-2
9 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasC-MAGEE
W MasC/D 2x
Division 2
Start23/07/2022 09:40
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
27 09:40
41 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER-2
42 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
Op J18 4x- 37
28 09:42 SF
62 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LAW
63 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
Op J13 2x 39
29 09:45 SF
60 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO-2
61 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2
Op J13 2x 39
30 09:47 SF
58 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DAVIES
59 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-PENKETH
Op J15 1x
Band 3
40
31 09:50 SF
56 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-GEARY
57 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-JONES
Op J15 1x
Band 3
40
32 09:52 SF
50 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS
51 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN
Op J15 1x
Band 2
41
33 09:55 SF
48 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-LAM
49 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BARRETT MCGUINNESS-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
41
34 09:57 SF
54 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SOMERS
55 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW
Op J15 1x
Band 1
42
35 10:00 SF
52 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-PRESCOTT
53 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-3
Op J15 1x
Band 1
42
36 10:02 SF
44 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BRADLEY
45 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP
Op J18 4x- 44
37 10:05 SF
42 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
43 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS
Op J18 4x- 44
38 10:07 F
46 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON-2
47 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ROBERTS
W J14 4x+
39 10:10 F
60 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO-2
63 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
Op J13 2x
40 10:12 F
56 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-GEARY
59 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-PENKETH
Op J15 1x
Band 3
41 10:15 F
48 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-LAM
51 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN
Op J15 1x
Band 2
42 10:17 F
53 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE-3
54 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SOMERS
Op J15 1x
Band 1
43 10:20 F
39 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasD-ELDER
40 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
Mx MasC/D 4+
44 10:22 F
42 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
45 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP
Op J18 4x-
Division 3
Start23/07/2022 10:55
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
45 10:55 F
95 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-PEARSON (W)
96 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-CUSHEN (Mx)
Op 2-
46 10:57
84 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
85 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND
W J13 1x 58
47 11:00
66 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasD-TERRY
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2
Op MasC/D 2x 59
48 11:02
64 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-KABAIVANOV
65 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-NG
Op MasC/D 2x 60
49 11:05 SF
89 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARRIS-2
90 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE-3
Op 2x
Band 1
61
50 11:07 SF
92 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-SUTHERLAND
93 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FEARON
Op 2x
Band 2
62
51 11:10 SF
78 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER-2
79 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WHITE
W J15 2x
Band 1
63
52 11:12 SF
76 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KIRKPATRICK
77 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-NEALE
W J15 2x
Band 1
63
53 11:15 SF
82 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON
83 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-POULTON
W J15 2x
Band 2
64
54 11:17 SF
80 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-KIMMANCE-2
81 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-MCMULLAN
W J15 2x
Band 2
64
55 11:20 SF
74 Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-BOWIE
75 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES
W J15 2x
Band 3
65
56 11:22 SF
72 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROWN
73 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GOUCHER
W J15 2x
Band 3
65
57 11:25 SF
87 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SARMA
88 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
W J13 1x 66
58 11:27 SF
84 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
86 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
W J13 1x 66
59 11:30 SF
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2
69 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-STADEN
Op MasC/D 2x 67
60 11:32 SF
65 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MasD-NG
68 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MasD-COATES-2
Op MasC/D 2x 67
61 11:35 F
90 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE-3
91 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DICKINSON-BROWN
Op 2x
Band 1
62 11:37 F
92 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-SUTHERLAND
94 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL
Op 2x
Band 2
63 11:40 F
76 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KIRKPATRICK
78 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
64 11:42 F
80 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-KIMMANCE-2
83 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-POULTON
W J15 2x
Band 2
65 11:45 F
73 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-GOUCHER
74 Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-BOWIE
W J15 2x
Band 3
66 11:47 F
86 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
88 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
W J13 1x
67 11:50 F
68 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MasD-COATES-2
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasD-ALLWOOD-2
Op MasC/D 2x
68 11:52 F
70 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Bennett
71 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasF-LAWTON
Op MasE/F 2x
69 11:55 F
97 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-SINCLAIR
98 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COBURN
W 4+
Division 4
Start23/07/2022 12:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
70 12:00
101 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-PRESCOTT-3
102 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINNEY-2
Op J15 2x 81
71 12:02
106 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KARALIUS
107 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD
W J14 1x 83
72 12:05 SF
116 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARCLAY2
117 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER
Mx 2x
Band 3
84
73 12:07
111 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-HAIGH
112 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI-3
Mx 2x
Band 1
86
74 12:10 SF
121 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
122 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO
Op J13 1x
Band 1
87
75 12:12 SF
119 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
120 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3
Op J13 1x
Band 1
87
76 12:15 SF
125 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BORCIUCH
126 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CROSBY
Op J13 1x
Band 2
88
77 12:17 SF
123 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MALTBY
124 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW-2
Op J13 1x
Band 2
88
78 12:20 SF
129 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2
130 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
Mx 2x
Band 2
89
79 12:22 SF
127 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WILSON-2
128 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY
Mx 2x
Band 2
89
80 12:25 SF
104 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON
105 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BURGESS
Op J15 2x 90
81 12:27 SF
102 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINNEY-2
103 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SMITH
Op J15 2x 90
82 12:30 SF
109 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-JONES-2
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
W J14 1x 92
83 12:32 SF
106 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KARALIUS
108 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-3
W J14 1x 92
84 12:35 F
116 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARCLAY2
118 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BAXTER
Mx 2x
Band 3
85 12:37 SF
114 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BATE-2
115 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-HILL
Mx 2x
Band 1
93
86 12:40 SF
111 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-HAIGH
113 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR
Mx 2x
Band 1
93
87 12:42 F
120 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3
122 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO
Op J13 1x
Band 1
88 12:45 F
124 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW-2
125 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BORCIUCH
Op J13 1x
Band 2
89 12:47 F
127 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WILSON-2
129 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2
Mx 2x
Band 2
90 12:50 F
102 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINNEY-2
104 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON
Op J15 2x
91 12:52 F
99 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY-3
100 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DU PLESSIS
W J18 4x-
92 12:55 F
108 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE-3
110 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
W J14 1x
93 12:57 F
113 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR
115 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-HILL
Mx 2x
Band 1
Division 5
Start23/07/2022 13:40
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
94 13:40 SF
131 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasE-DUNNE-6
132 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasG-MYERS-2
Op MasE/F/G 8+ 102
95 13:42 F
162 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WELLS-2
163 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-RYDER-BARTLETT-2
W J13 4x+
96 13:45 SF
153 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MARINOS-2
154 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-SMYTH
W 4x-
Band 1
107
97 13:47 SF
150 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-PRESCOTT
151 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-SLATER
W 4x-
Band 3
108
98 13:50 SF
134 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-IRONS
135 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-BEECH
W MasD 4x- 109
99 13:52 SF
137 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HENRY
138 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ-MasF-MA Darcey
W MasE/F 4x- 110
100 13:55 SF
146 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER
147 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT-2
Op J16 1x 111
101 13:57 SF
144 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO-3
145 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARRIS-3
Op J16 1x 111
102 14:00 F
131 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasE-DUNNE-6
133 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARPER-2
Op MasE/F/G 8+
103 14:02 SF
142 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON
143 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY-2
Op J18 1x 112
104 14:05 SF
140 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-COX
141 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-KEOGH
Op J18 1x 112
105 14:07 SF
158 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE-2
159 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARTLETT
W 4x-
Band 2
114
106 14:10 SF
156 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE
157 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HOLOHAN
W 4x-
Band 2
114
107 14:12 F
153 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MARINOS-2
155 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR-3
W 4x-
Band 1
108 14:15 F
151 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-SLATER
152 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MARKHAM
W 4x-
Band 3
109 14:17 F
135 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-BEECH
136 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-ASTBURY
W MasD 4x-
110 14:20 F
137 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HENRY
139 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-NEWTON
W MasE/F 4x-
111 14:22 F
145 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARRIS-3
147 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT-2
Op J16 1x
112 14:25 F
140 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-COX
142 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON
Op J18 1x
113 14:27 F
148 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WALIGORSKI
149 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MALLON
Op J14 1x
114 14:30 F
157 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HOLOHAN
158 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE-2
W 4x-
Band 2
115 14:32 F
160 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MasC-WHISTANCE-4
161 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-SMITH
Op 8+
Division 6
Start23/07/2022 14:40
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
116 14:40
175 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-JONES
176 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW - BROOK
W J14 2x 126
117 14:42
173 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FONTANA
174 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-EVANS-2
W J14 2x 127
118 14:45
171 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER-3
172 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MILADI
W J14 2x 127
119 14:47 SF
191 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PUPPIN
192 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RUMMEL
Op 1x
Band 1
129
120 14:50 SF
168 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BURNS
169 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-KNIGHT
Op J16 2x 130
121 14:52 SF
178 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CURRY
179 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Kieran Bell
Op MasA/B 1x 131
122 14:55 SF
181 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MasD-COATES
182 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasC-HAWORTH
Op MasC/D 1x 132
123 14:57 SF
188 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
189 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PRICE-2
Op MasG 1x 133
124 15:00 SF
196 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-CARNEY
197 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL-2
Op 1x
Band 2
134
125 15:02 SF
194 Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-CAVILL
195 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ROLES
Op 1x
Band 2
134
126 15:05 SF
176 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW - BROOK
177 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ROBERTS-2
W J14 2x 135
127 15:07 SF
171 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER-3
173 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FONTANA
W J14 2x 135
128 15:10 F
200 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON
201 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-SINNOTT
Mx 8+
129 15:12 F
192 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RUMMEL
193 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x
Band 1
130 15:15 F
168 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BURNS
170 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS-2
Op J16 2x
131 15:17 F
179 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Kieran Bell
180 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MasB-SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Op MasA/B 1x
132 15:20 F
182 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasC-HAWORTH
183 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-MasC-COYNE
Op MasC/D 1x
133 15:22 F
189 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PRICE-2
190 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ALLWOOD
Op MasG 1x
134 15:25 F
194 Hull Kingston Rowing Club - HUL-CAVILL
196 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-CARNEY
Op 1x
Band 2
135 15:27 F
173 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FONTANA
176 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW - BROOK
W J14 2x
136 15:30 F
186 Lancaster John O'Gaunt Rowing Club - LAJ - Winton
187 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-TURNER
Op MasF 1x
137 15:32 F
184 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DIVER
185 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLATTER
Op MasE 1x
138 15:35 F
198 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Maltby
199 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Dawber
Op J13 4x+
139 15:37 F
166 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE-2
167 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE-2
Op J18 2x
140 15:40 F
164 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BANNON
165 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-MYERS
Mx MasD/E/F 8+
Division 7
Start23/07/2022 16:10
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
141 16:10 SF
222 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DUNNE
223 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CHRISTIE
Op 4x-
Band 2
149
142 16:12 SF
204 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-EVANS
205 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE
W J15 4x+ 150
143 16:15 SF
209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SCOTT
210 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BAXTER-2
W J18 1x
Band 3
151
144 16:17 SF
212 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
213 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI
W J18 1x
Band 2
152
145 16:20 SF
215 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR-2
216 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR
W J18 1x
Band 1
153
146 16:22 SF
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR
221 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-QUILTY
W J16 1x 155
147 16:25 SF
218 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-OULTRAM
219 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COATES-3
W J16 1x 155
148 16:27 SF
225 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-GUY
226 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHIEL-DIEGO
W 8+ 156
149 16:30 F
223 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-CHRISTIE
224 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-THORPE
Op 4x-
Band 2
150 16:32 F
205 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE
206 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-COOPER
W J15 4x+
151 16:35 F
209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SCOTT
211 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-GRAINGER
W J18 1x
Band 3
152 16:37 F
213 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI
214 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY
W J18 1x
Band 2
153 16:40 F
215 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DEWAR-2
217 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-BATE-2
W J18 1x
Band 1
154 16:42 F
202 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FINDLOW
203 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW SILK
Op MasE 4x-
155 16:45 F
219 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COATES-3
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR
W J16 1x
156 16:47 F
225 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-GUY
227 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL
W 8+
157 16:50 F
207 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MANTLE
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GASKINS
Op J14 2x
158 16:52 F
228 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-2
229 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE-5
Op 4x-
Band 1
Division 8
Start23/07/2022 17:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub House
Second StationVictoria Park
Race Crews Event
159 17:00 SF
230 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-MasF-GREGORY
231 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER-2
Mx MasD/E/F 4x- 167
160 17:02 SF
248 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-MasC-HARDISTY
249 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-LINDLEY
W MasA/B/C 1x 168
161 17:05
253 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-3
254 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE-4
W 1x
Band 1
170
162 17:07 F
251 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-MasF-PRICE-3
252 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-CLARK
W MasE/F 1x
163 17:10
243 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-WHITTAKER-FOGGIN
244 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON
W J16 2x 175
164 17:12 SF
258 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-JONES-GERRARD
259 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HOLOHAN-2
W 1x
Band 2
177
165 17:15 SF
263 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MORRIS
264 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MCCANCE-2
W 1x
Band 3
178
166 17:17 SF
261 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MARKHAM-2
262 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT-2
W 1x
Band 3
178
167 17:20 F
231 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER-2
232 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HENRY-2
Mx MasD/E/F 4x-
168 17:22 F
248 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-MasC-HARDISTY
250 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MasB-ROSE
W MasA/B/C 1x
169 17:25 SF
256 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-AUCHTERLONIE
257 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WILSON
W 1x
Band 1
179
170 17:27 SF
253 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-3
255 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-DIXON
W 1x
Band 1
179
171 17:30 SF
241 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY-2
242 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-NOI-2
W J18 2x
Band 1
180
172 17:32 SF
239 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MARINOS
240 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
W J18 2x
Band 1
180
173 17:35 SF
236 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-LATHAM
237 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CULF
W J18 2x
Band 2
182
174 17:37 SF
246 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SMART
247 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BLACK
W J16 2x 183
175 17:40 SF
244 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON
245 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GALBRAITH-2
W J16 2x 183
176 17:42 SF
233 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
234 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
Op J15 4x+ 184
177 17:45 F
259 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HOLOHAN-2
260 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-LAVELLE
W 1x
Band 2
178 17:47 F
262 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT-2
264 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MCCANCE-2
W 1x
Band 3
179 17:50 F
253 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-3
257 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WILSON
W 1x
Band 1
180 17:52 F
239 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MARINOS
241 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY-2
W J18 2x
Band 1
181 17:55 F
265 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FORD
266 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE-4
Mx 4x-
182 17:57 F
236 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-LATHAM
238 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUNTON
W J18 2x
Band 2
183 18:00 F
244 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON
247 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-BLACK
W J16 2x
184 18:02 F
233 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
235 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-FINNEY
Op J15 4x+