Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start02/07/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationYellow
Second StationWhite
Third StationPink
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
34 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THOMPSON
35 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE
Op J14 2x 27
2 08:33 SF
15 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING
16 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT
Op J16 4x- 34
3 08:36 SF
13 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH
14 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PFETSCHER
Op J16 4x- 34
4 08:39 SF
5 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-3 D
6 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD C
Op MasC/D/E 4x- 35
5 08:42 SF
3 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HARRISON E
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY E
Op MasC/D/E 4x- 35
6 08:45 SF
46 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-KEMP
47 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x 36
7 08:48 SF
44 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR
45 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEADS
W J15 2x 36
8 08:51 SF
19 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART
20 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-AIREY
W J18 4x- 37
9 08:54 SF
17 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-CHARLTON
18 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL
W J18 4x- 37
10 08:57 SF
66 Windermere Rowing Club - Morris 1x
67 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BALL
68 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-FAULDER
Op 1x
Band 2
38
11 09:00 SF
63 Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 1x
64 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-2
65 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND-3
Op 1x
Band 2
38
12 09:03 SF
31 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE
32 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER
Op J18 2x 39
13 09:06 SF
28 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN
29 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER-2
30 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JEAL
Op J18 2x 39
14 09:09 SF
10 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F
11 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Stevens 4x- G
12 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-CARTWRIGHT-2 F
Op MasF/G 4x- 40
15 09:12 SF
7 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JACONELLI G
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-OATES-2 F
9 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-STEPHENSON G
Op MasF/G 4x- 40
16 09:15 SF
58 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL-2
59 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO
Op J15 1x 41
17 09:18 SF
56 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
57 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER
Op J15 1x 41
18 09:21 SF
53 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE
54 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEWELL
Op J15 1x 41
19 09:24 SF
26 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES
27 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BISHOP
W J14 4x+ 42
20 09:27 SF
24 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WALTON
25 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD
W J14 4x+ 42
21 09:30 SF
21 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HUNTER
22 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DAWES
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY
W J14 4x+ 42
22 09:33 SF
74 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-2
75 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN-2
76 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT-2
W 2x 43
23 09:36 SF
72 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD
73 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DOUGLASS
W 2x 43
24 09:39 SF
69 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMYTH
70 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE
71 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FOX-2
W 2x 43
25 09:42 SF
41 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CONDREN
42 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JAMIESON
43 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-PENKETT
Op J14 2x 44
26 09:45 SF
38 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY
39 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-JEFFERSON
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
Op J14 2x 44
27 09:48 SF
34 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THOMPSON
36 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GLASPER
37 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS
Op J14 2x 44
28 09:51 F
77 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD
78 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP-2
Op 1x
Band 1
29 09:54 F
1 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBINSON
2 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LAWSON-2
Mx MasE 8+
30 09:57 F
51 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCMILLAN E
52 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Sharp 1x F
W MasE/F 1x
31 10:00 F
79 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-GILDERT
80 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON
81 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-2
W J13 1x
32 10:03 F
60 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILLIAMS
61 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER-2
62 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES
W J16 1x
33 10:06 F
48 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-BOLTON C
49 Castle Semple Rowing Club - CAS-ROBERTSON-2 C
50 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES-2 A
W MasA/C 1x
34 10:09 F
13 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH
15 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING
Op J16 4x-
35 10:12 F
3 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HARRISON E
6 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD C
Op MasC/D/E 4x-
36 10:15 F
45 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEADS
47 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x
37 10:18 F
17 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-CHARLTON
19 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART
W J18 4x-
38 10:21 F
63 Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 1x
68 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-FAULDER
Op 1x
Band 2
39 10:24 F
28 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER
Op J18 2x
40 10:27 F
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-OATES-2 F
10 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F
Op MasF/G 4x-
41 10:30 F
53 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE
56 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
59 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO
Op J15 1x
42 10:33 F
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY
25 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD
26 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES
W J14 4x+
43 10:36 F
69 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMYTH
72 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD
75 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN-2
W 2x
44 10:39 F
34 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THOMPSON
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
41 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CONDREN
Op J14 2x
Division 2
Start02/07/2022 11:30
Interval03 mins
First StationYellow
Second StationWhite
Third StationPink
Race Crews Event
45 11:30 F
87 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROBINSON C
88 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HAMILTON A
W MasA/C 4x-
46 11:33 SF
137 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-THORNTON
138 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MOLES-2
Op J14 1x
Band 2
85
47 11:36 SF
141 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Joseph
142 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MARSHALL
Op J14 1x
Band 1
84
48 11:39 SF
135 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-JUDD
136 Loch Lomond Rowing Club - LLD-NEWMAN
Op J14 1x
Band 2
85
49 11:42 SF
139 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE
140 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY-2
Op J14 1x
Band 1
84
50 11:45 SF
122 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES-2
123 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON
W J14 2x
Band 1
86
51 11:48 SF
120 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ANDERSON
121 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WESTON-HANNAH
W J14 2x
Band 1
86
52 11:51 SF
145 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Scott
146 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PHILLIPS-2
W J15 1x 87
53 11:54 SF
143 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YOULTON
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT-2
W J15 1x 87
54 11:57 SF
150 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD-3
151 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-BEATTIE
Op 2- 88
55 12:00 SF
147 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BEEBY
148 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON
149 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE
Op 2- 88
56 12:03 SF
95 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARI-JONES
96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARDY
Op J15 4x+ 89
57 12:06 SF
92 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL
93 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HARRISON
94 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN
Op J15 4x+ 89
58 12:09 SF
133 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES
134 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Smith
Op J18 1x 90
59 12:12 SF
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
131 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM
132 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive
Op J18 1x 90
60 12:15 SF
155 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RIOS-HILL
156 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCDAID
W 4+ 91
61 12:18 SF
152 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBSON
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SUGGETT
154 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN-3
W 4+ 91
62 12:21 SF
160 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-DUNSE-2
161 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON
162 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL
Op 4x- 92
63 12:24 SF
157 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD-2
158 Windermere Rowing Club - Morris 4x-
159 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE-2
Op 4x- 92
64 12:27 SF
127 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Graham
128 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ANDERSON
129 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
93
65 12:30 SF
124 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DENT
125 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCCLUSKEY
126 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE
W J14 2x
Band 2
93
66 12:33 SF
117 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL-2
118 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan
119 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH
W J18 2x 94
67 12:36 SF
114 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-2
115 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND
116 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER
W J18 2x 94
68 12:39 SF
112 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER
113 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
Op J16 2x 95
69 12:42 SF
110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3
Op J16 2x 95
70 12:45 SF
107 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY-2
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH-2
Op J16 2x 95
71 12:48 SF
168 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MILEHAM
169 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JEFFRIES
170 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT
W 1x 96
72 12:51 SF
166 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Fenwick
167 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN
W 1x 96
73 12:54 SF
163 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITTAM
164 Loch Lomond Rowing Club - LLD-SMITH
165 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LOMBARD
W 1x 96
74 12:57 F
97 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON
98 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR
W J16 4x-
75 13:00 F
171 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-CARTER
172 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JONES
Op 4x+
76 13:03 F
173 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-3
174 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LEECH SANDERS
Op J13 2x
77 13:06 F
99 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BAINBRIDGE A
100 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SHIEL B
Op MasA/B 2x
78 13:09 F
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HALL D
83 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-2 E
Op MasD/E 8+
79 13:12 F
101 Castle Semple Rowing Club - CAS-ROBERTSON
102 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH
103 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HILL
Op MasD 2x
80 13:15 F
104 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD E
105 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WATKINSON G
106 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN E
Op MasE/G 2x
81 13:18 F
84 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WINDLE F
85 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WATSON G
86 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-APPLEBY F
Op MasF/G 8+
82 13:21 F
175 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT
176 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
177 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LONGLANDS
W J13 4x+
83 13:24 F
89 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-KENDRICK D
90 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-3 E
91 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MOORE E
W MasD/E 4x-
84 13:27 F
139 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE
141 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Joseph
Op J14 1x
Band 1
85 13:30 F
135 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-JUDD
138 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MOLES-2
Op J14 1x
Band 2
86 13:33 F
120 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ANDERSON
123 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON
W J14 2x
Band 1
87 13:36 F
143 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YOULTON
145 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Scott
W J15 1x
88 13:39 F
147 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BEEBY
150 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD-3
Op 2-
89 13:42 F
93 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HARRISON
95 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARI-JONES
Op J15 4x+
90 13:45 F
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
133 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES
Op J18 1x
91 13:48 F
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SUGGETT
156 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCDAID
W 4+
92 13:51 F
159 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE-2
161 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON
Op 4x-
93 13:54 F
125 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCCLUSKEY
127 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Graham
W J14 2x
Band 2
94 13:57 F
116 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER
119 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH
W J18 2x
95 14:00 F
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH-2
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3
113 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
Op J16 2x
96 14:03 F
165 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LOMBARD
167 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN
168 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MILEHAM
W 1x
Division 3
Start02/07/2022 15:00
Interval03 mins
First StationYellow
Second StationWhite
Third StationPink
Race Crews Event
97 15:00 SF
239 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON-2
240 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRISON
Op 8+ 103
98 15:03 SF
241 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WOODS
242 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER-2
Op 8+ 103
99 15:06 F
256 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON
257 Windermere Rowing Club - Ruscoe 4x+
W 4x+
100 15:09
199 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SCOTT-KENNEDY
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON
Op J15 2x 126
101 15:12 SF
245 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MOSLEY
246 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-2
Op J13 1x 135
102 15:15 SF
243 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON-2
244 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MOLES
Op J13 1x 135
103 15:18 F
240 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRISON
242 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SLATER-2
Op 8+
104 15:21 SF
218 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LAWSON F
219 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 F
Op MasE/F 1x 136
105 15:24 SF
216 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM-2 E
217 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH-2 E
Op MasE/F 1x 136
106 15:27 SF
249 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWNS
250 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2
W J13 2x 137
107 15:30 SF
247 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND
248 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2
W J13 2x 137
108 15:33 SF
211 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RIOS-HILL-2
212 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2
W J16 2x 138
109 15:36 SF
209 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-3
210 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER
W J16 2x 138
110 15:39 SF
235 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
236 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH-2
W J18 1x 139
111 15:42 SF
233 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-GILDERT-2
234 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER
W J18 1x 139
112 15:45 SF
197 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DUTTON E
198 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-LAWSON-3 F
W MasD/E/F 2x 140
113 15:48 SF
195 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-DINES E
196 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY D
W MasD/E/F 2x 140
114 15:51 SF
254 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL-2
255 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WILSON
Op 2x 141
115 15:54 SF
251 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND-2
252 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-2
253 Windermere Rowing Club - Lee 2x
Op 2x 141
116 15:57 SF
186 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WACHSBERGER
187 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MCINTYRE
Op J14 4x+ 142
117 16:00 SF
183 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WATSON-MOODY
184 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
185 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-MCDONAGH
Op J14 4x+ 142
118 16:03 SF
226 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON-2
227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CARDNELL
Op J16 1x
Band 1
144
119 16:06 SF
231 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
232 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT-2
Op J16 1x
Band 2
143
120 16:09 SF
228 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RIDLEY
229 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SCOTT
230 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-CHAPPELL
Op J16 1x
Band 2
143
121 16:12 SF
223 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr
224 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH-3
225 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2
Op J16 1x
Band 1
144
122 16:15 SF
191 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DENBURY
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON-2
W J15 4x+ 145
123 16:18 SF
188 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PHILLIPS
189 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
190 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON-3
W J15 4x+ 145
124 16:21 SF
206 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-2
207 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LIDDLE
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
Op J15 2x 146
125 16:24 SF
203 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS-2
204 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID-2
205 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO-2
Op J15 2x 146
126 16:27 SF
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON
201 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER-2
202 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITAKER
Op J15 2x 146
127 16:30 F
178 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WATSON-2 E
179 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-ESCREET C
Op MasC/E 4+
128 16:33 F
258 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FOX
259 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RUTHERFORD
W 4x-
129 16:36 F
237 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD
238 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ANDERSON-2
W J14 1x
130 16:39 F
193 Windermere Rowing Club - WDM Hamilton 2x A
194 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN B
W MasA/B 2x
131 16:42 F
180 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
181 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-FLYNN
182 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER-2
Op J18 4x-
132 16:45 F
213 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-Child B
214 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN-2 D
215 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON D
Op MasB/D 1x
133 16:48 F
220 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-CARTWRIGHT G
221 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Freeman G
222 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-ROSS H
Op MasG/H 1x
134 16:51 F
260 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RUSSELL
261 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-RODGERS
262 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3
W 2-
135 16:54 F
243 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON-2
245 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MOSLEY
Op J13 1x
136 16:57 F
217 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH-2 E
219 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 F
Op MasE/F 1x
137 17:00 F
248 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2
250 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2
W J13 2x
138 17:03 F
209 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-3
212 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2
W J16 2x
139 17:06 F
233 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-GILDERT-2
235 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
W J18 1x
140 17:09 F
196 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY D
197 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DUTTON E
W MasD/E/F 2x
141 17:12 F
251 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-HAMMOND-2
254 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL-2
Op 2x
142 17:15 F
184 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
187 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MCINTYRE
Op J14 4x+
143 17:18 F
230 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-CHAPPELL
231 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
Op J16 1x
Band 2
144 17:21 F
224 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH-3
227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CARDNELL
Op J16 1x
Band 1
145 17:24 F
188 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PHILLIPS
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON-2
W J15 4x+
146 17:27 F
200 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KENNEDY-WHARTON
204 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID-2
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
Op J15 2x