Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Sat Morning
Start28/05/2022 09:30
Interval03 mins
First StationHadnock Road Side
Second StationClub / Town Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
56 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS-2
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES
Op 2x 35
2 09:33
54 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GRAY
55 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-WING
Op 2x 36
3 09:36
64 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-LOSA-RILEY
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-3
Op 1x AM 37
4 09:39
62 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-DAWSON
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-4
Op 1x AM 38
5 09:42
60 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY
61 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-TSAMPANAKIS
Op 1x AM 38
6 09:45
71 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SKELCHER
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
W 2x 39
7 09:48
69 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-HILLIAR
70 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W 2x 40
8 09:51
67 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LUCAS-ROAST
68 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARGEANT
W 2x 40
9 09:54
80 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-UTTLEY
81 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR
Op 4+ 41
10 09:57
78 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-MCCLOSKEY
79 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-SAMPSON
Op 4+ 41
11 10:00
76 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-DAVIS
77 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-THOMAS
Op 4+ 42
12 10:03
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN
75 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HANCZAR-3
Op 4+ 42
13 10:06
45 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COULTHARD
46 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-GEORGE
Op J15 1x AM 43
14 10:09
43 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
44 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-LOOSE
Op J15 1x AM 43
15 10:12
41 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COLLETT
42 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COKER
Op J15 1x AM 44
16 10:15
39 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
40 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-STUBBS
Op J15 1x AM 44
17 10:18
88 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE
89 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-CAREY
W 1x AM 45
18 10:21
86 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-JESSEMAN
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
W 1x AM 45
19 10:24
84 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-TAYLER-2
85 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CARRÉ
W 1x AM 46
20 10:27
82 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ROGERS
83 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
W 1x AM 46
21 10:30 SF
90 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-PHIPPS
91 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE
Op 4- 57
22 10:33 SF
47 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SMITH
48 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-PARR
Op J14 1x AM 58
23 10:36 SF
22 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MSRC Davies
23 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op J14 2x 59
24 10:39 SF
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
7 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILKINS
Op J15 4x+ 60
25 10:42 SF
1 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HORNE (E)
2 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BURDIS (E)
Op MasE/F 4x- 61
26 10:45 SF
11 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-ROTCHELL
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
W J14 4x+ 62
27 10:48 SF
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD
96 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-JEFFERY
W 4+ 63
28 10:51 SF
93 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-HILLER
94 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL
W 4+ 63
29 10:54 SF
52 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR-2
53 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Whitehead
W J14 1x AM 64
30 10:57 SF
50 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COSTAGLIOLA
51 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE
W J14 1x AM 64
31 11:00 SF
31 Staines Boat Club - STN-BOND
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
W J15 2x 65
32 11:03 SF
29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ROWE
30 Staines Boat Club - STN-TAYLOR
W J15 2x 65
33 11:06 SF
27 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MORGAN
28 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRISON
W J18 2x 66
34 11:09 SF
25 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-FARMER-KINDELL
26 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
W J18 2x 66
35 11:12 SF
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES
59 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-AL-NASHEE
Op 2x 67
36 11:15 SF
55 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-WING
58 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX
Op 2x 67
37 11:18 SF
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-3
66 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-MAHONEY
Op 1x AM 68
38 11:21 SF
60 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-4
Op 1x AM 68
39 11:24 SF
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
73 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GUILDHARRY
W 2x 69
40 11:27 SF
67 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LUCAS-ROAST
70 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W 2x 69
41 11:30 SF
78 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-MCCLOSKEY
81 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR
Op 4+ 70
42 11:33 SF
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN
77 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-THOMAS
Op 4+ 70
43 11:36 SF
43 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
46 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-GEORGE
Op J15 1x AM 71
44 11:39 SF
39 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
41 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COLLETT
Op J15 1x AM 71
45 11:42 SF
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
88 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE
W 1x AM 72
46 11:45 SF
83 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
85 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CARRÉ
W 1x AM 72
47 11:48 F
37 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
Op J16 1x AM
48 11:51 F
20 Staines Boat Club - Dargue
21 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLE
Op J16 2x
49 11:54 F
18 Staines Boat Club - STN-NEWTON WEIL-2
19 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES
Op J18 2x
50 11:57 F
33 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-Thomas (E)
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE (F)
Op MasE/F 1x AM
51 12:00 F
14 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (F)
15 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BEARD (D)
Mx MasD/E/F 2x
52 12:03 F
16 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS
17 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PRICE
Mx MasG 2x
53 12:06 F
97 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-WHIDBORNE
98 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CROSSLEY
W 4-
54 12:09 F
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
10 Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON
W J16 4x-
55 12:12 F
35 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURR (D)
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD (F)
W MasD/E/F 1x AM
56 12:15 F
4 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT (F)
5 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SNEYD (E)
W MasE/F 4x-
57 12:18 F
91 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE
92 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-MCNALLY
Op 4-
58 12:21 F
47 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-SMITH
49 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-CARVER
Op J14 1x AM
59 12:24 F
23 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
24 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS Scales
Op J14 2x
60 12:27 F
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
8 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
Op J15 4x+
61 12:30 F
2 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BURDIS (E)
3 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-HOPE (F)
Op MasE/F 4x-
62 12:33 F
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
13 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BOWMAN
W J14 4x+
63 12:36 F
94 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL
96 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-JEFFERY
W 4+
64 12:39 F
51 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE
52 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR-2
W J14 1x AM
65 12:42 F
30 Staines Boat Club - STN-TAYLOR
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
W J15 2x
66 12:45 F
26 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
27 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MORGAN
W J18 2x
67 12:48 F
58 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX
57 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES
Op 2x
68 12:51 F
60 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY
66 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-MAHONEY
Op 1x AM
69 12:54 F
70 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
W 2x
70 12:57 F
74 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN
81 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR
Op 4+
71 13:00 F
39 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
43 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J15 1x AM
72 13:03 F
83 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
87 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
W 1x AM
Sat Afternoon
Start28/05/2022 13:40
Interval03 mins
First StationHadnock Road Side
Second StationClub / Town Side
Race Crews Event
73 13:40
109 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
110 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COKER-2
Op J15 2x 88
74 13:43
159 Cardiff Metropolitan University Rowing Club - CDM-MILLHAM - ELLAWAY
160 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY-2
Op 1x PM 97
75 13:46
164 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN-2
165 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ASKEW
Op 8+ 99
76 13:49
137 Staines Boat Club - Nash
138 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JONES
Op J15 1x PM 101
77 13:52
169 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-EALES
170 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-BRADLEY-2
W 8+ 103
78 13:55
147 Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON-2
148 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD-2
W J16 1x PM 105
79 13:58
142 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRISON-2
143 Staines Boat Club - STN-HARVEY
W J18 1x PM 107
80 14:01
124 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (F) PRICE
125 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (F) HOPE
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM 108
81 14:04
122 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON
123 Gloucester Rowing Club - (G) Thornton
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM 109
82 14:07
156 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GARDNER
157 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
W J15 1x PM 110
83 14:10
154 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN
155 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS
W J15 1x PM 111
84 14:13
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
153 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON
W J15 1x PM 111
85 14:16
116 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BARRELL
117 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COLLETT-2
Op J15 2x 112
86 14:19
114 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-NOLAN
115 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-STUBBS-2
Op J15 2x 112
87 14:22
112 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
113 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-Williams
Op J15 2x 113
88 14:25
110 Monmouth School Rowing Club - MNS-COKER-2
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
Op J15 2x 113
89 14:28 SF
132 Wiltshire Scullers School - WSS-BROWN-2
133 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
Op J18 1x PM 121
90 14:31 SF
176 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT-2
177 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-KINNELL
W 1x PM 122
91 14:34 SF
174 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
175 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LUCAS-ROAST-2
W 1x PM 122
92 14:37 SF
120 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
121 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
W J14 2x 123
93 14:40 SF
118 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR
119 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
W J14 2x 123
94 14:43 SF
107 Evesham Rowing Club - (F) - NUTTON
108 Staines Boat Club - (D) MAHONEY
W MasD/E/F 2x 124
95 14:46 SF
105 Llandaff Rowing Club - (E) ROWDEN
106 Evesham Rowing Club - (E) - Mathews (E)
W MasD/E/F 2x 124
96 14:49 SF
162 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT
163 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES-2
Op 1x PM 125
97 14:52 SF
160 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LILLEY-2
161 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-GOULD
Op 1x PM 125
98 14:55 SF
167 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HANCZAR-2
168 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE-2
Op 8+ 126
99 14:58 SF
165 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ASKEW
166 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-DAFYDD
Op 8+ 126
100 15:01 SF
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2
141 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEIGHELL
Op J15 1x PM 127
101 15:04 SF
137 Staines Boat Club - Nash
139 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
Op J15 1x PM 127
102 15:07 SF
172 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CAREY
173 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-LEE
W 8+ 128
103 15:10 SF
169 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-EALES
171 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DONNE FORTE
W 8+ 128
104 15:13 SF
150 Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
W J16 1x PM 129
105 15:16 SF
148 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD-2
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK
W J16 1x PM 129
106 15:19 SF
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE-2
146 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-RABJOHNS
W J18 1x PM 130
107 15:22 SF
143 Staines Boat Club - STN-HARVEY
144 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRINGTON
W J18 1x PM 130
108 15:25 SF
125 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (F) HOPE
127 Warwick Boat Club - (E) SIDAWAY
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM 131
109 15:28 SF
122 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON
126 Evesham Rowing Club - (F) BALDWIN
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM 131
110 15:31 SF
156 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GARDNER
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
W J15 1x PM 132
111 15:34 SF
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
155 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS
W J15 1x PM 132
112 15:37 SF
114 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-NOLAN
116 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BARRELL
Op J15 2x 133
113 15:40 SF
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
112 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
Op J15 2x 133
114 15:43 F
178 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-KENNEDY
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-3
Op 4x-
115 15:46 F
135 Wiltshire Scullers School - WSS-FILSELL
136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DONOVAN-DAVIES
Op J16 1x PM
116 15:49 F
99 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
100 Staines Boat Club - STN-NEWTON WEIL
Op J18 4x-
117 15:52 F
103 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (F) Hard
104 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - (G) - Davids
Op MasE/F/G 2x
118 15:55 F
101 Staines Boat Club - STN-LEHMANN
102 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ADDAMS
W J15 4x+
119 15:58 F
128 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - (C) Marshall
129 City of Oxford Rowing Club - (B) CARRÉ
W MasB/C 1x PM
120 16:01 F
130 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - (F) WOOD
131 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (G) THORP
W MasF/G 1x PM
121 16:04 F
132 Wiltshire Scullers School - WSS-BROWN-2
134 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-STRADLING
Op J18 1x PM
122 16:07 F
175 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-LUCAS-ROAST-2
177 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-KINNELL
W 1x PM
123 16:10 F
118 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-WEIR
120 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
W J14 2x
124 16:13 F
106 Evesham Rowing Club - (E) - Mathews (E)
107 Evesham Rowing Club - (F) - NUTTON
W MasD/E/F 2x
125 16:16 F
161 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-GOULD
163 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES-2
Op 1x PM
126 16:19 F
165 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ASKEW
168 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-GEE-2
Op 8+
127 16:22 F
137 Staines Boat Club - Nash
141 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEIGHELL
Op J15 1x PM
128 16:25 F
171 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DONNE FORTE
173 Bath University Boat Club - BAU-LEE
W 8+
129 16:28 F
148 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD-2
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
W J16 1x PM
130 16:31 F
144 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRINGTON
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE-2
W J18 1x PM
131 16:34 F
122 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (Z-G)DAT-ATKINSON
127 Warwick Boat Club - (E) SIDAWAY
Op MasE/F/G 1x PM
132 16:37 F
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
156 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GARDNER
W J15 1x PM
133 16:40 F
112 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
114 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-NOLAN
Op J15 2x