Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start14/05/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey (Regatta)
Second StationMiddlesex (Hampton Court)
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
81 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BOYER
82 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-HARIN
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
45
2 08:33
65 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-URBANCZUK BELL
66 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-CLARK
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
47
3 08:36
86 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ16 2x
87 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-TANG
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
49
4 08:39
47 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Quad 1
48 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Snow
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
51106 (plate)
5 08:42
38 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-SRIVASTAVA
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Mint
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
53
6 08:45
13 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-BLASI
14 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THORNTON
W J15 8+ 55
7 08:48
3 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-CREHAN MILLS
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
5679 (plate)
8 08:51
9 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14B
10 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14B
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
5777 (plate)
9 08:54
7 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-Stadler
8 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-5
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
5977 (plate)
10 08:57
1 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14A
2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PEACE Dumych Foilyk Nicholson Spencer Djau Tro
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
5879 (plate)
11 09:00
93 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Ball
94 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-HODGSON
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
60
12 09:03
91 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-GRIFFIN
92 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BRAUNSCHMIDT
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
61
13 09:04
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS
100 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Remer
W Challenge 8+ 62
14 09:05
97 Linacre Boat Club - LINACRE
98 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-GIBBS
W Challenge 8+ 63
15 09:06
54 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black
55 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-POGGI
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
6483 (plate)
16 09:09
52 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-WHITE
53 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Chips
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
6583 (plate)
17 09:12
107 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MACE
108 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANNING
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
66
18 09:15
105 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABERCROMBIE
106 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CLARK
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
67
19 09:18
103 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Griffiths
104 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ALAKEEL
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
67
20 09:21
62 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-SMITH
63 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-MORRIS-WALTON
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
6881 (plate)
21 09:24
60 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-9
61 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Grey
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
6981 (plate)
22 09:27
58 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-GOULDEN-WHITE
59 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Fish
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
6982 (plate)
23 09:30
78 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Bohm
79 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CARROLL
W J15 2x 70
24 09:33
76 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-MACFARLANE
77 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-ANUSHKA
W J15 2x 71
25 09:36
74 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-MATHER
75 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Boulton
W J15 2x 71
26 09:39
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield
29 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TURKKORKMAZ
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
73
27 09:42
36 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-SMITH
37 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ A
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
72
28 09:45
26 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PRICE
27 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J15 4x+ B
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
73
29 09:48
34 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS- J15 4x+ C
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-FINNIS Vasil Fiddy Paice Fiinis COX!
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
72
30 09:51
32 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Drever
33 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ B
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
75
31 09:54
24 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-TRANTER
25 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS- J15 4x+ A
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
74
32 09:57
22 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-EATON
23 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-RICHARDS J McIntyre Downie , Gilles
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
74
33 10:00
30 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WHELAN RIVAS
31 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Jones Stanford Ow Larose Richards S Stanford O
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
75
34 10:03 SF
112 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-Pickle
113 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA 4+
Op 4+ 85
35 10:06 SF
110 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-AIRD
111 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE
Op 4+ 85
36 10:09 SF
116 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CLUBBE
117 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK Tod, Brooks, Pache
Op 4x- 86
37 10:12 SF
114 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry 4x
115 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BINNEY
Op 4x- 86
38 10:15 SF
72 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-CAULFIELD
73 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-WISE, Branch
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
87
39 10:18 SF
70 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEI
71 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-NIQUETTE
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
87
40 10:21 SF
45 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-3
46 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
88
41 10:24 SF
43 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS
44 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
88
42 10:27 SF
20 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-PILCH
21 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-PARKER
W J15 2nd 8+ 89
43 10:30 SF
18 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-SOLIMAN
19 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Silver-2
W J15 2nd 8+ 89
44 10:33 SF
84 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BARNES
85 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-OSAKO
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
90
45 10:36 SF
81 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BOYER
83 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-STURM
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
90
46 10:39 SF
68 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-WOODS, Adam
69 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Headon
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
91
47 10:42 SF
66 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-CLARK
67 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-BUTTERFILL
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
91
48 10:45 SF
89 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PERRY
90 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-CHELLI
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
92
49 10:48 SF
86 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ16 2x
88 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-OLLIKAINEN NICHOLAS
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
92
50 10:51 SF
50 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Purple
51 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
9376 (plate)
51 10:54 SF
47 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Quad 1
49 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-White
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
9376 (plate)
52 10:57 SF
41 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-MIAO
42 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
94
53 11:00 SF
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Mint
40 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-PESKETT
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
94
54 11:03 SF
16 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-ZHANG
17 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-PEASNELL
W J15 8+ 95
55 11:06 SF
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HAQUE
W J15 8+ 95
56 11:09 SF
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho
6 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-6
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
9680 (plate)
57 11:12 SF
10 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14B
12 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14D
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
9778 (plate)
58 11:15 SF
1 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14A
5 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14A
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
9680 (plate)
59 11:18 SF
7 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-Stadler
11 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14C
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
9778 (plate)
60 11:21 SF
93 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Ball
96 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-HOOKS
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
98
61 11:24 SF
92 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BRAUNSCHMIDT
95 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Obenshain
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
98
62 11:27 SF
102 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-Bayliss
W Challenge 8+ 99
63 11:30 SF
101 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-LAMS
W Challenge 8+ 99
64 11:36 SF
54 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black
57 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ14 4x+
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
10084 (plate)
65 11:39 SF
53 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Chips
56 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-MCNULTY
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
10084 (plate)
66 11:42 SF
108 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANNING
109 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Cunningham
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
101
67 11:45 SF
104 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ALAKEEL
106 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CLARK
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
101
68 11:48 SF
62 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-SMITH
64 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-SHUHOOD
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
10282 (plate)
69 11:51 SF
58 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-GOULDEN-WHITE
61 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Grey
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
102
70 11:54 SF
78 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Bohm
80 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SHIRES
W J15 2x 103
71 11:57 SF
75 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Boulton
76 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-MACFARLANE
W J15 2x 103
72 12:00 SF
34 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS- J15 4x+ C
37 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ A
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
105
73 12:03 SF
26 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PRICE
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
104
74 12:06 SF
22 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-EATON
24 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-TRANTER
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
104
75 12:09 SF
31 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Jones Stanford Ow Larose Richards S Stanford O
33 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ B
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
105
76 12:12 SF
W J14 4x+ Top PLATE 106
77 12:15 SF
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE 107
78 12:18 SF
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE 107
79 12:21 SF
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE 108
80 12:24 SF
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE 108
81 12:27 SF
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE 109
82 12:30 SF
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE 109
83 12:33 SF
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE 110
84 12:36 SF
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE 110
85 12:39 F
111 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE
112 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-Pickle
Op 4+
86 12:42 F
114 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry 4x
117 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK Tod, Brooks, Pache
Op 4x-
87 12:45 F
71 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-NIQUETTE
72 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-CAULFIELD
Op J14 2x Grp 2
Group 2
88 12:48 F
44 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN
46 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green
W J15 4+ Grp 2
Group 2
89 12:51 F
18 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-SOLIMAN
20 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-PILCH
W J15 2nd 8+
90 12:54 F
81 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BOYER
84 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BARNES
Op 1x Band 1
Band 1
91 12:57 F
67 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-BUTTERFILL
69 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Headon
Op J14 2x Grp 1
Group 1
92 13:00 F
86 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ16 2x
89 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PERRY
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
93 13:03 F
51 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
94 13:06 F
39 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Mint
42 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES
W J15 4+ Grp1
Group 1
95 13:09 F W J15 8+
96 13:12 F
1 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14A
4 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-KING Thornton Reilly Lither, Curtis Taylor Tho
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
97 13:15 F
11 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14C
10 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J14B
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
98 13:18 F
95 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Obenshain
93 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-Ball
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
99 13:21 F W Challenge 8+
100 13:30 F
53 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS Chips
57 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ14 4x+
W J14 4x+ GC Grp2
General...
101 13:33 F
106 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CLARK
108 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANNING
Op 1x Band 2
Band 2
102 13:36 F
61 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Grey
62 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-SMITH
W J14 4x+ GC Grp1
General...
103 13:39 F
75 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Boulton
80 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SHIRES
W J15 2x
104 13:42 F
22 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-EATON
28 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Leeson, Taylor, Elliot, Whelan Creffield
Op J15 4x+ Top
Top
105 13:45 F
33 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ B
37 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY J15 4x+ A
Op J15 4x+ GC
General...
106 13:48 F
W J14 4x+ Top PLATE
107 13:51 F
Op J14 8x+ GC PLATE
108 13:54 F
Op J14 8x+ Top PLATE
109 13:57 F
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 1 PLATE
110 14:00 F
W J14 4x+ GC Grp 2 PLATE
Afternoon
Start14/05/2022 14:03
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey (Regatta)
Second StationMiddlesex (Hampton Court)
Race Crews Event
111 14:03
186 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANN
187 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-GRIFFITHS
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
150
112 14:06
138 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-SHIELDS
139 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-VITRUK
Op J15 4+ 152
113 14:07
193 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY
194 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MAJOMI
Op Challenge 8+ 153
114 14:06
191 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-7
192 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-CheesePickle
Op Challenge 8+ 154
115 14:09
174 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-MOULD
175 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HENDERSON-2
Op J15 2x
General...
155
116 14:12
172 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BATH Ingham Grant
173 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Snyman
Op J15 2x
General...
156
117 14:15
120 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-PACKARD
121 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-MALCOLM
Op J15 8+ 157
118 14:18
118 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J15 2nd 8+
119 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-2nd 8
Op J15 8+ 158
119 14:21
126 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 2
127 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HERMELINK
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
159179 (plate)
120 14:24
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1
125 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Purple
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
160179 (plate)
121 14:27
201 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE-2
202 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-YOUSSEF
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
161
122 14:30
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK BROOKS
200 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MOORE
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
162
123 14:33
197 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CADAAN
198 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-STOREY
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
162
124 14:36
147 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-NIRMAL
148 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-DURRANT
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
163175 (plate)
125 14:39
145 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14
146 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-ROBINSON
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
164175 (plate)
126 14:42
143 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-SHAWL Starczyk Naqvi Shawl Gonzalaez
144 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILDE
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
164176 (plate)
127 14:45
162 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-MONK
163 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-ZIEHLKE
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
166
128 14:48
169 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Silver
170 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
165
129 14:51
160 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-GLEN
161 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ15 4x+
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
168
130 14:54
167 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS WJ15 4x+ A
168 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MACGREGOR
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
167
131 14:57
158 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green-2
159 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SALAR
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
168
132 15:00
165 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-WARREN
166 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-STOREY-2
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
167
133 15:03
156 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-ROBERTS
157 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
169173 (plate)
134 15:06
154 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-NAISBY
155 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-HUSSAIN Sohal Brophy Eden Braithwaite
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
169174 (plate)
135 15:09
152 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J14 4x+
153 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SIVILL
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
170173 (plate)
136 15:12
150 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry J14 4x+
151 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-REES-JONES Khan Hassans
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
170174 (plate)
137 15:15
136 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Chinn
137 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-White
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
171177 (plate)
138 15:18
134 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-NAHAR
135 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-OCto
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
171178 (plate)
139 15:21
132 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Baker
133 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
172177 (plate)
140 15:24
130 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-MILLS
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
172178 (plate)
141 15:27 SF
180 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-STOBART-HOOK
181 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BARNES, Elliot
Op J15 2x
Top
181
142 15:30 SF
178 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-KELLAH-NASH
179 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TAYLOR Wellington
Op J15 2x
Top
181
143 15:33 SF
206 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Price
207 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEI
Mx J13 4x+ 182
144 15:36 SF
204 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-TURNBULL
205 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEAVER
Mx J13 4x+ 182
145 15:39 SF
210 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CLARKE
211 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BIJELI
W 4x- 183
146 15:42 SF
208 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-OBENSHAIN
209 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-BHASIN
W 4x- 183
147 15:45 SF
184 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-FERGUSON
185 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-HOWLAND
W J14 2x 184
148 15:48 SF
182 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 2x
183 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Pittaway
W J14 2x 184
149 15:51 SF
189 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SHIRE
190 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CASAAN
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
185
150 15:54 SF
186 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANN
188 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-HOOKS-2
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
185
151 15:57 SF
141 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-10
142 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-PEARSON
Op J15 4+ 186
152 16:00 SF
139 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-VITRUK
140 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-Porter
Op J15 4+ 186
153 16:03 SF
196 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-MARTIN
Op Challenge 8+ 187
154 16:06 SF
195 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-ELLIOTT
Op Challenge 8+ 187
155 16:12 SF
175 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HENDERSON-2
177 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Leeson Richards J
Op J15 2x
General...
188
156 16:15 SF
173 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Snyman
176 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-KIOSE
Op J15 2x
General...
188
157 16:18 SF
121 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-MALCOLM
123 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J15 1st 8+
Op J15 8+ 189
158 16:21 SF
118 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J15 2nd 8+
122 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES
Op J15 8+ 189
159 16:24 SF
127 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HERMELINK
129 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-GUPTA
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
190180 (plate)
160 16:27 SF
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1
128 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-STAPLES
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
190180 (plate)
161 16:30 SF
201 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE-2
203 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-Maclachlan
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
191
162 16:33 SF
197 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CADAAN
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK BROOKS
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
191
163 16:36 SF
147 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-NIRMAL
149 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-CLARK
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
192176 (plate)
164 16:39 SF
144 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILDE
145 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
192
165 16:42 SF
170 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15
171 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-RAI
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
194
166 16:45 SF
163 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-ZIEHLKE
164 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS WJ15 4x+ B
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
193
167 16:48 SF
165 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-WARREN
168 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MACGREGOR
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
194
168 16:51 SF
159 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-SALAR
160 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-GLEN
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
193
169 16:54 SF
155 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-HUSSAIN Sohal Brophy Eden Braithwaite
157 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
195
170 16:57 SF
150 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry J14 4x+
152 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
195
171 17:00 SF
135 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-OCto
136 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Chinn
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
196
172 17:03 SF
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3
133 Putney High School Boat Club - PHS-Black
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
196
173 17:06 SF
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE 197
174 17:09 SF
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE 197
175 17:12 SF
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE 198
176 17:15 SF
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE 198
177 17:18 SF
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE 199
178 17:21 SF
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE 199
179 17:24 SF
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE 200
180 17:27 SF
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE 200
181 17:30 F
179 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TAYLOR Wellington
181 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BARNES, Elliot
Op J15 2x
Top
182 17:33 F
204 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-TURNBULL
207 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-WEI
Mx J13 4x+
183 17:36 F
209 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-BHASIN
210 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-CLARKE
W 4x-
184 17:39 F
182 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 2x
185 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-HOWLAND
W J14 2x
185 17:42 F
186 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-MANN
190 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-CASAAN
Op 2x Band 2
Band 2
186 17:45 F
139 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-VITRUK
142 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-PEARSON
Op J15 4+
187 17:48 F Op Challenge 8+
188 17:57 F
173 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Snyman
177 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-Leeson Richards J
Op J15 2x
General...
189 18:00 F
122 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES
123 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-J15 1st 8+
Op J15 8+
190 18:03 F
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 1
127 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-HERMELINK
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
191 18:06 F
199 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK BROOKS
201 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CURRIE-2
Op 2x Band 1
Band 1
192 18:09 F
144 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILDE
147 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-NIRMAL
Op J14 4x+ Top
Top
193 18:12 F
160 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-GLEN
164 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS WJ15 4x+ B
W J15 4x+ GC
General...
194 18:15 F
165 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-WARREN
170 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
195 18:18 F
150 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry J14 4x+
157 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Op J14 4x+ GC
General...
196 18:21 F
131 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - WJ14 Octuple 3
136 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-Chinn
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
197 18:24 F
Op J14 4x+ GC PLATE
198 18:27 F
Op J14 4x+Top PLATE
199 18:30 F
W J14 8x+ GC PLATE
200 18:33 F
W J14 8x+ Top PLATE