Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start30/08/2021 08:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK-2
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU
W J15 1x 10
2 08:33
53 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
54 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS
W J15 1x 12
3 08:37
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
39 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
Op J15 2x 18
4 08:40
36 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Lewis
37 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL-2
Op J15 2x 19
5 08:44
34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS
35 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-3
Op J15 2x 19
6 08:47
1 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE (C)
2 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON-(D)
Op MasC/D 4+ 22
7 08:51
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
66 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-JACKSON
W 2x
Band 1
31
8 08:54
63 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL
64 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W 2x
Band 1
32
9 08:58
61 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
W J15 1x 37
10 09:01
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
W J15 1x 37
11 09:05
58 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Nugent
59 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW-2
W J15 1x 38
12 09:08
53 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
57 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CALLANAN-2
W J15 1x 38
13 09:12 SF
69 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BLATCHER
70 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL
Op 1x
Band 2
45
14 09:15 SF
74 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op 1x
Band 1
46
15 09:19 SF
72 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BROWN
73 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE
Op 1x
Band 1
46
16 09:22 SF
76 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL
77 Southampton University Boat Club - SOU-GOMM
Op 8+
Band 1
48
17 09:26 SF
79 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN-2
80 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-LEISER-FORD
Op 8+
Band 2
49
18 09:29 SF
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
40 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
Op J15 2x 50
19 09:33 SF
34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS
36 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Lewis
Op J15 2x 50
20 09:36 SF
31 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-3
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
Op J16 2x 51
21 09:40 SF
4 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES (D)
5 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SMITH (C)
Op MasC/D 4+ 53
22 09:43 SF
2 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON-(D)
3 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND-2 (C)
Op MasC/D 4+ 53
23 09:47 SF
23 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD (E)
24 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2 (D)
Op MasD/E 2x 54
24 09:50 SF
26 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN (F)
27 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM (G)
Op MasF/G 2x 55
25 09:54 SF
8 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD-2 (G)
9 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KINGSWOOD (F)
Op MasF/G 4+ 56
26 09:57 SF
6 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
7 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS (F)
Op MasF/G 4+ 56
27 10:01 SF
82 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE
83 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-COLLIER
Mx 2x 57
28 10:04 SF
85 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-LITTLE
86 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
W 2- 58
29 10:08 SF
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
91 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MOHSEN
W 2x
Band 2
59
30 10:11 SF
88 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BONNOR
89 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-CAIN
W 2x
Band 2
59
31 10:15 SF
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
68 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 2x
Band 1
60
32 10:18 SF
64 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
67 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W 2x
Band 1
60
33 10:22 SF
94 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
95 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TAYLOR
W 4+ 61
34 10:25 SF
92 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD
93 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAINES
W 4+ 61
35 10:29 SF
21 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J14 4x+ 62
36 10:32 SF
19 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN
W J14 4x+ 62
37 10:36 SF
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
W J15 1x 63
38 10:39 SF
53 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
58 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Nugent
W J15 1x 63
39 10:43 SF
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
17 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
W J15 4x+ 64
40 10:46 SF
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
15 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LARGE
W J18 4x- 67
41 10:50 SF
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BONFIELD
13 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS-2
W J18 4x- 67
42 10:53 SF
45 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CAUDWELL (E)
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GAYLER (E)
W MasE 1x 70
43 10:57 SF
43 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E)
44 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-(E)
W MasE 1x 70
44 11:00 F
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES-2
97 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
Op 1x
Band 3
45 11:04 F
70 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL
71 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 1x
Band 2
46 11:07 F
73 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op 1x
Band 1
47 11:11 F
98 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
99 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN-2
Op 4x-
48 11:14 F
77 Southampton University Boat Club - SOU-GOMM
78 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER
Op 8+
Band 1
49 11:18 F
79 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN-2
81 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2
Op 8+
Band 2
50 11:21 F
36 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Lewis
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
Op J15 2x
51 11:25 F
31 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-3
33 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SMITH
Op J16 2x
52 11:28 F
29 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Royals
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
Op J18 2x
53 11:32 F
2 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON-(D)
5 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SMITH (C)
Op MasC/D 4+
54 11:35 F
24 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2 (D)
25 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OCONNER (E)
Op MasD/E 2x
55 11:39 F
26 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN (F)
28 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-SMART (G)
Op MasF/G 2x
56 11:42 F
6 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
8 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD-2 (G)
Op MasF/G 4+
57 11:46 F
82 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE
84 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-DOLPHIN
Mx 2x
58 11:49 F
86 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
87 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
W 2-
59 11:53 F
88 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BONNOR
91 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MOHSEN
W 2x
Band 2
60 11:56 F
64 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
W 2x
Band 1
61 12:00 F
92 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD
95 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TAYLOR
W 4+
62 12:03 F
19 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J14 4x+
63 12:07 F
53 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU
W J15 1x
64 12:10 F
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
18 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPENCER
W J15 4x+
65 12:14 F
51 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
52 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
W J16 1x
66 12:17 F
49 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J18 1x
67 12:21 F
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BONFIELD
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
W J18 4x-
68 12:24 F
41 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAYTON
42 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT-2
W MasC 1x
69 12:28 F
10 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HORAN
11 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HANKINSON
W MasC 4x-
70 12:31 F
43 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN (E)
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GAYLER (E)
W MasE 1x
71 12:35 F
47 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK-(F)
48 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F)
W MasF 1x
PM
Start30/08/2021 13:00
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
72 13:00
144 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
Op J15 1x 78
73 13:03
111 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
Op J14 4x+ 89
74 13:07
109 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hunt
110 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS
Op J14 4x+ 90
75 13:10
151 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT-2
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-lewis
Op J15 1x 91
76 13:14
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
150 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MCGRATH-3
Op J15 1x 91
77 13:17
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
148 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
Op J15 1x 92
78 13:21
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
146 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS-3
Op J15 1x 92
79 13:24
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
156 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-POLLOCK
W 4x- 100
80 13:28
153 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-HIORNS
154 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BUGERT
W 4x- 101
81 13:31
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COSSONS
132 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
W J15 2x 103
82 13:35
129 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HALL
W J15 2x 104
83 13:38
122 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON
123 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON-2
W J18 2x 106
84 13:42 SF
159 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
160 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN
Op 2- 108
85 13:45 SF
162 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-3
163 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX
Op 2x
Band 2
109
86 13:49 SF
167 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
168 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-4
Op 2x
Band 1
110
87 13:52 SF
165 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
166 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS
Op 2x
Band 1
110
88 13:56 SF
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE
170 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN
Op 4+
Band 2
112
89 13:59 SF
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
114 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BRACKENBURY
Op J14 4x+ 114
90 14:03 SF
109 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hunt
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J14 4x+ 114
91 14:06 SF
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-lewis
Op J15 1x 115
92 14:10 SF
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
148 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
Op J15 1x 115
93 14:13 SF
142 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-4
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op J16 1x 116
94 14:17 SF
140 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
141 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-O'SULLIVAN-2
Op J16 1x 116
95 14:20 SF
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op J18 1x 117
96 14:24 SF
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND
101 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-TURNER
Op MasD 8+ 119
97 14:27 SF
172 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-WASTLING
173 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-LEISER-FORD-2
Mx 4x- 123
98 14:31 SF
175 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
176 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER-2
W 1x
Band 1
125
99 14:34 SF
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
179 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DIXON
W 1x
Band 2
126
100 14:38 SF
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
158 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-VINES
W 4x- 127
101 14:41 SF
154 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BUGERT
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
W 4x- 127
102 14:45 SF
181 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CALCRAFT
182 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-MCARDLE
W 8+ 128
103 14:48 SF
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COSSONS
134 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS-2
W J15 2x 129
104 14:52 SF
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HALL
133 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON-2
W J15 2x 129
105 14:55 SF
125 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
W J18 2x 131
106 14:59 SF
123 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON-2
124 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS
W J18 2x 131
107 15:02 SF
117 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON (E)
118 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E)
W MasD/E 2x 133
108 15:06 F
160 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN
161 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-THORPE-2
Op 2-
109 15:09 F
163 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE-2
Op 2x
Band 2
110 15:13 F
165 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
168 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-4
Op 2x
Band 1
111 15:16 F
184 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-CHRISTIAN
185 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER-2
Op 4+
Band 1
112 15:20 F
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE
171 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL-2
Op 4+
Band 2
113 15:23 F
186 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Yr8boys
187 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op J13 4x+
114 15:27 F
109 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hunt
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
Op J14 4x+
115 15:30 F
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
149 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
Op J15 1x
116 15:34 F
140 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
142 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-4
Op J16 1x
117 15:37 F
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
139 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
Op J18 1x
118 15:41 F
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
108 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
Op J18 4x-
119 15:44 F
100 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND
102 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
Op MasD 8+
120 15:48 F
135 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KOEPP
136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
Op MasD/E 1x
121 15:51 F
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (F)
104 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HORNE (E)
Op MasE/F 4x-
122 15:55 F
105 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK-2
106 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BAILEY
Op MasG 4x-
123 15:58 F
172 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-WASTLING
174 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-WAKEFORD
Mx 4x-
124 16:02 F
188 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STOCK-CALDWELL-2
189 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
Mx 8+
125 16:05 F
176 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER-2
177 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
W 1x
Band 1
126 16:09 F
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
180 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT
W 1x
Band 2
127 16:12 F
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
155 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
W 4x-
128 16:16 F
182 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-MCARDLE
183 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SNELSON
W 8+
129 16:19 F
130 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HALL
134 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS-2
W J15 2x
130 16:23 F
127 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
W J16 2x
131 16:26 F
124 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
W J18 2x
132 16:30 F
115 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RITCHIE (B)
116 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT (C)
W MasB/C 2x
133 16:33 F
118 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E)
119 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM (D)
W MasD/E 2x
134 16:37 F
120 Upton Rowing Club - W Mas F 2x
121 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT
W MasF 2x