Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start29/08/2021 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
53 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
54 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD
Op J14 2x 17
2 08:33
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
52 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2
Op J14 2x 18
3 08:36
45 Staines Boat Club - STN-NEWTON WEIL
46 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCKENNA
Op J16 2x 19
4 08:39
43 Staines Boat Club - STN-WALSH
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
Op J16 2x 20
5 08:42
38 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Parlievliet
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J18 2x 22
6 08:45
7 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
8 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-COLDRICK (G)
Op MasF/G 4+ 26
7 08:48
85 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EVANS-3
86 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Maddison
W J14 1x 29
8 08:51
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LONG
84 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-2
W J14 1x 30
9 08:54
81 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
W J14 1x 30
10 08:57
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
73 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J18 1x 36
11 09:00
70 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
71 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER
W J18 1x 37
12 09:03
68 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W J18 1x 37
13 09:06 SF
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-Placeholder
91 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE-2
Beginner (open) 4x+ 43
14 09:09 SF
88 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-CAIN
89 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALDER
Beginner (open) 4x+ 43
15 09:12 SF
94 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Yr8biys
95 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2
Op J13 2x 44
16 09:15 SF
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS
93 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH-2
Op J13 2x 44
17 09:18 SF
53 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
56 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES-2
Op J14 2x 45
18 09:21 SF
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
55 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
Op J14 2x 45
19 09:24 SF
46 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCKENNA
48 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
Op J16 2x 47
20 09:27 SF
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
Op J16 2x 47
21 09:30 SF
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-5
42 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-3
Op J18 2x 48
22 09:33 SF
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
Op J18 2x 48
23 09:36 SF
59 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY (C)
60 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-ERWIN-2 (D)
Op MasC/D 1x 50
24 09:39 SF
62 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
63 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2
Op MasE 1x 53
25 09:42 SF
10 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KILLICK (F)
11 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KINGSWOOD (F)
Op MasF/G 4+ 56
26 09:45 SF
7 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
9 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON (F)
Op MasF/G 4+ 56
27 09:48 SF
65 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID (H)
66 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HAYTON (H)
Op MasG/H 1x 57
28 09:51 SF
96 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN
97 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
W J13 4x+ 59
29 09:54 SF
86 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Maddison
87 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
W J14 1x 60
30 09:57 SF
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LONG
W J14 1x 60
31 10:00 SF
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
23 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER
W J14 4x+ 61
32 10:03 SF
20 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
W J15 4x+ 63
33 10:06 SF
18 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
19 Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON
W J15 4x+ 63
34 10:09 SF
77 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
78 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT-2
W J16 1x 64
35 10:12 SF
75 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES-2
76 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W J16 1x 64
36 10:15 SF
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
74 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
W J18 1x 65
37 10:18 SF
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
71 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER
W J18 1x 65
38 10:21 SF
15 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
W J18 4x- 66
39 10:24 SF
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE (E)
13 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WINSON (D)
W MasD/E 4x- 68
40 10:27 SF
3 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HOLDEN (D)
4 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLEMENTS (D)
W MasD/E 8+ 69
41 10:30 SF
1 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT - Riou (D)
2 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SNELSON (E)
W MasD/E 8+ 69
42 10:33 SF
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F)
36 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E)
W MasE/F 2x 70
43 10:36 F
89 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALDER
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-Placeholder
Beginner (open) 4x+
44 10:39 F
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS
95 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2
Op J13 2x
45 10:42 F
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
56 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES-2
Op J14 2x
46 10:45 F
49 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
50 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-TOLLEY
Op J15 2x
47 10:48 F
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
48 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
Op J16 2x
48 10:51 F
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
42 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-3
Op J18 2x
49 10:54 F
57 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MERCHANT (B)
58 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HERROD (A)
Op MasA/B 1x
50 10:57 F
59 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY (C)
61 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEECH (D)
Op MasC/D 1x
51 11:00 F
25 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WILSON
26 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2
Op MasD 2x
52 11:03 F
5 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON (E)
6 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING (D)
Op MasD/E 4+
53 11:06 F
63 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2
64 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KOEPP
Op MasE 1x
54 11:09 F
27 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-JONES
28 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA - Bradshaw
Op MasE 2x
55 11:12 F
29 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN
30 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-FROST
Op MasF 2x
56 11:15 F
7 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
11 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KINGSWOOD (F)
Op MasF/G 4+
57 11:18 F
66 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HAYTON (H)
67 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (G)
Op MasG/H 1x
58 11:21 F
31 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS-(G)
32 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-SMART (H)
Op MasG/H 2x
59 11:24 F
97 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
98 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
W J13 4x+
60 11:27 F
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
87 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
W J14 1x
61 11:30 F
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
24 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
W J14 4x+
62 11:33 F
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
80 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-gwenter
W J15 1x
63 11:36 F
19 Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
W J15 4x+
64 11:39 F
76 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
77 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
W J16 1x
65 11:42 F
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
W J18 1x
66 11:45 F
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BONFIELD
W J18 4x-
67 11:48 F
33 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM (D)
34 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT (C)
W MasC/D 2x
68 11:51 F
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE (E)
14 Staines Boat Club - STN-MAHONEY (D)
W MasD/E 4x-
69 11:54 F
1 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT - Riou (D)
3 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HOLDEN (D)
W MasD/E 8+
70 11:57 F
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F)
37 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON (E)
W MasE/F 2x
PM
Start29/08/2021 12:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
71 12:30
192 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4
193 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Halewood
Op J14 1x 88
72 12:33
190 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DALRYMPLE-BAKER
191 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
Op J14 1x 89
73 12:36
188 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
189 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
Op J14 1x 89
74 12:39
183 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Fawcett
184 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT
Op J15 1x 93
75 12:42
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELFWOOD
155 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON
W J14 2x 108
76 12:45
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HAWKINS
153 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE
W J14 2x 109
77 12:48
149 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY
150 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-EVANS
W J15 2x 110
78 12:51
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR-2
148 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2
W J15 2x 111
79 12:54
145 Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON-2
146 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
W J15 2x 111
80 12:57
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-OBrien
142 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J16 2x 112
81 13:00
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-Webber
140 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MINY-GIANI
W J16 2x 113
82 13:03
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-dixon
W J18 2x 114
83 13:06
135 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CHRISTLEY
136 Staines Boat Club - STN-BATEMAN
W J18 2x 114
84 13:09
133 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON
134 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
W J18 2x 115
85 13:12
131 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS
132 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
W J18 2x 115
86 13:15
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
W MasE 1x 118
87 13:18
160 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GAYLER
161 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CAUDWELL
W MasE 1x 119
88 13:21 SF
192 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4
194 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J14 1x 122
89 13:24 SF
188 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
191 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
Op J14 1x 122
90 13:27 SF
117 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES
Op J14 4x+ 123
91 13:30 SF
115 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS
Op J14 4x+ 123
92 13:33 SF
186 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
187 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J15 1x 124
93 13:36 SF
183 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Fawcett
185 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON-3
Op J15 1x 124
94 13:39 SF
112 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J15 4x+ 125
95 13:42 SF
179 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
180 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-3
Op J16 1x
Band 1
127
96 13:45 SF
177 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
Op J16 1x
Band 1
127
97 13:48 SF
171 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY-2
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J18 1x
Band 1
128
98 13:51 SF
175 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
176 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUAREZ
Op J18 1x
Band 2
129
99 13:54 SF
169 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
170 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN
Op J18 1x
Band 1
128
100 13:57 SF
173 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON-2
174 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
Op J18 1x
Band 2
129
101 14:00 SF
121 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRICE
122 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
Op MasG 2- 133
102 14:03 SF
103 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK-2
104 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-TOSIC-2
Op MasG 4x- 134
103 14:06 SF
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-(C)
127 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DOHERTY (D)
Mx MasC/D 2x 135
104 14:09 SF
124 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER (D)
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES (D)
Mx MasC/D 2x 135
105 14:12 SF
128 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT (F)
129 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT - Langmaid (G)
Mx MasF/G 2x 136
106 14:15 SF
197 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hopkins
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NUTTALL
W J13 2x 137
107 14:18 SF
195 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH yr8 girls
196 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES
W J13 2x 137
108 14:21 SF
155 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
W J14 2x 138
109 14:24 SF
153 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWAN
W J14 2x 138
110 14:27 SF
150 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-EVANS
151 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-cossons
W J15 2x 139
111 14:30 SF
146 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR-2
W J15 2x 139
112 14:33 SF
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-OBrien
144 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
W J16 2x 140
113 14:36 SF
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-Webber
143 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT
W J16 2x 140
114 14:39 SF
135 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CHRISTLEY
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
W J18 2x 141
115 14:42 SF
132 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
134 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
W J18 2x 141
116 14:45 SF
108 Staines Boat Club - STN-STEWART (D)
109 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE (E)
W MasD/E 4+ 144
117 14:48 SF
106 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-THORPE (E)
107 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SAWYER (E)
W MasD/E 4+ 144
118 14:51 SF
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
165 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT
W MasE 1x 145
119 14:54 SF
161 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CAUDWELL
164 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON
W MasE 1x 145
120 14:57 SF
166 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
167 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2
W MasF 1x 146
121 15:00 F
199 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW-2
200 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2
Op J13 1x
122 15:03 F
188 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
192 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4
Op J14 1x
123 15:06 F
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES
Op J14 4x+
124 15:09 F
185 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON-3
187 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J15 1x
125 15:12 F
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
114 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
Op J15 4x+
126 15:15 F
181 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
182 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-ERWIN
Op J16 1x
Band 2
127 15:18 F
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
179 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J16 1x
Band 1
128 15:21 F
170 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN
171 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY-2
Op J18 1x
Band 1
129 15:24 F
174 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
175 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
Op J18 1x
Band 2
130 15:27 F
110 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
Op J18 4x-
131 15:30 F
101 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIS
102 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COLLING
Op MasD 4-
132 15:33 F
99 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-WOOWAT
100 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
Op MasF 8+
133 15:36 F
122 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
123 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-MAIER
Op MasG 2-
134 15:39 F
104 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-TOSIC-2
105 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SHORT
Op MasG 4x-
135 15:42 F
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES (D)
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-(C)
Mx MasC/D 2x
136 15:45 F
128 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT (F)
130 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS-2-(G)
Mx MasF/G 2x
137 15:48 F
196 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NUTTALL
W J13 2x
138 15:51 F
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWAN
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
W J14 2x
139 15:54 F
146 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
150 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-EVANS
W J15 2x
140 15:57 F
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-Webber
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-OBrien
W J16 2x
141 16:00 F
134 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
W J18 2x
142 16:03 F
119 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
120 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MYERS
W J18 4+
143 16:06 F
158 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT (C)
159 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-PELLING (B)
W MasB/C 1x
144 16:09 F
107 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SAWYER (E)
109 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE (E)
W MasD/E 4+
145 16:12 F
161 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CAUDWELL
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
W MasE 1x
146 16:15 F
166 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
168 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
W MasF 1x