Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start26/08/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
51 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS
52 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
W J14 1x 26
2 08:33
62 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
63 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JINKS
Op 1x
Band 2
30
3 08:36
60 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LOVATT
61 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-KILBORN
Op 1x
Band 2
31
4 08:39
68 Old Monmothians Boat Club - OMN-KNIGHT
69 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op 1x
Band 1
32
5 08:42
66 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
67 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-COWLEY
Op 1x
Band 1
33
6 08:45
72 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS
73 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STRINGER
Op 8+ 37
7 08:48
79 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
80 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
Op J13 2x 38
8 08:51
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
78 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER
Op J13 2x 39
9 08:54
23 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-ROBINSON
24 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 2x 41
10 08:57
21 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FORD
22 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN-2
Op J15 2x 41
11 09:00
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
20 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
Op J15 2x 42
12 09:03
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON
18 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op J15 2x 42
13 09:06
83 Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-RICH
84 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLATTER
Mx 4+ 46
14 09:09
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
91 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-BRIGGS
W 2x
Band 2
47
15 09:12
88 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-VALE
89 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CALDER
W 2x
Band 2
48
16 09:15
96 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
97 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEILBERG
W 2x
Band 1
49
17 09:18
94 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BLOOM
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GILL-SWIFT
W 2x
Band 1
50
18 09:21
102 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BAUR
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS
W 4+ 51
19 09:24
100 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PERRY-2
101 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRIST-2
W 4+ 52
20 09:27
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN
111 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
W J13 1x 53
21 09:30
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
109 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J13 1x 54
22 09:33
106 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J13 1x 54
23 09:36
58 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
59 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
W J14 1x 55
24 09:39
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W J14 1x 55
25 09:42
54 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2
W J14 1x 56
26 09:45
52 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
W J14 1x 56
27 09:48
46 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x 60
28 09:51
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W J16 1x 61
29 09:54
40 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
41 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOUNTNEY
W J16 1x 62
30 09:57 SF
62 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
65 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-ROBERTS
Op 1x
Band 2
71
31 10:00 SF
61 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-KILBORN
64 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BALCERAK
Op 1x
Band 2
71
32 10:03 SF
69 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
71 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD
Op 1x
Band 1
72
33 10:06 SF
67 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-COWLEY
70 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-3
Op 1x
Band 1
72
34 10:09 SF
115 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-3
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
Op 4x- 73
35 10:12 SF
113 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-KILGOUR
114 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-2
Op 4x- 73
36 10:15 SF
75 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-KEYS
76 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY-2
Op 8+ 74
37 10:18 SF
72 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS
74 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2
Op 8+ 74
38 10:21 SF
80 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
82 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
Op J13 2x 75
39 10:24 SF
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
81 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS
Op J13 2x 75
40 10:27 SF
25 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-TANG
26 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Op J14 2x 76
41 10:30 SF
21 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FORD
24 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 2x 77
42 10:33 SF
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
Op J15 2x 77
43 10:36 SF
119 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER
120 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-cox
Mx 2x 80
44 10:39 SF
117 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-stark
Mx 2x 80
45 10:42 SF
86 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DOUGAN
87 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SWANN
Mx 4+ 81
46 10:45 SF
84 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLATTER
85 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALMSLEY
Mx 4+ 81
47 10:48 SF
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
93 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MARSTON
W 2x
Band 2
83
48 10:51 SF
88 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-VALE
92 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE
W 2x
Band 2
83
49 10:54 SF
97 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEILBERG
99 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
W 2x
Band 1
84
50 10:57 SF
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GILL-SWIFT
98 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LOWLES
W 2x
Band 1
84
51 11:00 SF
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MERRY
W 4+ 85
52 11:03 SF
100 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PERRY-2
104 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON
W 4+ 85
53 11:06 SF
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN
112 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
W J13 1x 86
54 11:09 SF
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
109 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J13 1x 86
55 11:12 SF
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
58 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
W J14 1x 87
56 11:15 SF
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2
W J14 1x 87
57 11:18 SF
11 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THOMAS
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
W J14 4x+ 88
58 11:21 SF
9 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
10 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
W J14 4x+ 88
59 11:24 SF
49 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2-2
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J15 1x 89
60 11:27 SF
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
W J15 1x 89
61 11:30 SF
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
45 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES-2
W J16 1x 90
62 11:33 SF
41 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOUNTNEY
44 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ADLAM
W J16 1x 90
63 11:36 SF
38 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON
39 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON
W J18 1x 92
64 11:39 SF
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STANBURY
37 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD-2
W J18 1x 92
65 11:42 SF
30 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
31 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W MasC/D 1x 93
66 11:45 SF
28 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER
29 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT
W MasC/D 1x 93
67 11:48 SF
1 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
2 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-EVANS
W MasD 4x- 94
68 11:51 SF
34 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT
W MasE/F 1x 95
69 11:54 SF
32 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STOCK-CALDWELL
33 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD
W MasE/F 1x 95
70 11:57 SF
4 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
5 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT
W MasE 4x- 96
71 12:00 F
61 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-KILBORN
62 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 1x
Band 2
72 12:03 F
67 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-COWLEY
69 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op 1x
Band 1
73 12:06 F
113 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-KILGOUR
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
Op 4x-
74 12:09 F
72 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS
75 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-KEYS
Op 8+
75 12:12 F
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
82 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
Op J13 2x
76 12:15 F
26 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
27 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-4
Op J14 2x
77 12:18 F
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
21 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FORD
Op J15 2x
78 12:21 F
15 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN
16 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS-5
Op J16 2x
79 12:24 F
13 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWMAN
14 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COWBURN
Op MasE/F 2x
80 12:27 F
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-stark
120 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-cox
Mx 2x
81 12:30 F
84 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLATTER
87 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SWANN
Mx 4+
82 12:33 F
121 Exeter University Boat Club - EXU-EVANS
122 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN
W 2-
83 12:36 F
92 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
W 2x
Band 2
84 12:39 F
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GILL-SWIFT
99 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
W 2x
Band 1
85 12:42 F
104 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MERRY
W 4+
86 12:45 F
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-NEWMAN
W J13 1x
87 12:48 F
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W J14 1x
88 12:51 F
9 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
W J14 4x+
89 12:54 F
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J15 1x
90 12:57 F
44 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ADLAM
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W J16 1x
91 13:00 F
7 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON
8 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS
W J16 4x-
92 13:03 F
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STANBURY
38 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON
W J18 1x
93 13:06 F
28 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER
30 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W MasC/D 1x
94 13:09 F
2 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-EVANS
3 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL
W MasD 4x-
95 13:12 F
33 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD
34 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
W MasE/F 1x
96 13:15 F
4 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SUMNER
W MasE 4x-
PM
Start26/08/2019 13:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
97 13:30
153 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
154 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
W J14 2x 126
98 13:33
188 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BURKE
189 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-3
Op 2- 132
99 13:36
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
194 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-2
Op 2x 134
100 13:39
200 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING
201 Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-THOMAS
Op 4+ 135
101 13:42
198 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-FOY-2
199 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON
Op 4+ 136
102 13:45
210 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH
211 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS-2
Op J13 1x 137
103 13:48
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
209 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLIEVIET
Op J13 1x 137
104 13:51
206 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
207 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
Op J13 1x 138
105 13:54
204 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
205 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J13 1x 138
106 13:57
186 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 1x 139
107 14:00
184 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WADDELL
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 1x 139
108 14:03
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
183 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 1x 140
109 14:06
180 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN
181 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J14 1x 140
110 14:09
172 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
173 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2
Op J16 1x 143
111 14:12
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER
171 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS-4
Op J16 1x 144
112 14:15
162 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ENTHOVEN
163 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasD 1x 146
113 14:18
214 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
215 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
Mx 4x- 149
114 14:21
212 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
213 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-halewood
Mx 4x- 150
115 14:24
220 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY
221 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
Mx 8+ 151
116 14:27
218 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-ROBERTS-2
219 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES
Mx 8+ 152
117 14:30
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CURTIS
227 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-COWLEY
W 1x
Band 2
153
118 14:33
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
225 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF
W 1x
Band 2
154
119 14:36
232 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2
233 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
W 1x
Band 1
155
120 14:39
230 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
231 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON-2
W 1x
Band 1
156
121 14:42
236 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
237 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD
W 4x- 158
122 14:45
241 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER
242 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
W J13 2x 161
123 14:48
160 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH-2
161 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
W J14 2x 162
124 14:51
158 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS-2
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 2x 162
125 14:54
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
157 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS-2
W J14 2x 163
126 14:57
154 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
155 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-wj14's
W J14 2x 163
127 15:00
151 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
W J15 2x 164
128 15:03
149 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY
150 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-EDWARDS
W J15 2x 164
129 15:06
147 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J15 2x 165
130 15:09
145 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
146 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-COWELL
W J15 2x 165
131 15:12 SF
191 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BAKER
192 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-TUCKER
Op 2- 169
132 15:15 SF
189 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-3
190 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-DE SOUSA STAYTON
Op 2- 169
133 15:18 SF
196 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MUMMERY
197 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 2x 170
134 15:21 SF
194 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-2
195 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Marshall
Op 2x 170
135 15:24 SF
200 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
Op 4+ 171
136 15:27 SF
198 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-FOY-2
202 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ADDISON
Op 4+ 171
137 15:30 SF
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
211 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS-2
Op J13 1x 172
138 15:33 SF
204 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
207 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
Op J13 1x 172
139 15:36 SF
184 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WADDELL
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 1x 173
140 15:39 SF
181 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
Op J14 1x 173
141 15:42 SF
178 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
Op J15 1x 174
142 15:45 SF
176 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BURROWS
177 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
Op J15 1x 174
143 15:48 SF
172 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
175 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
Op J16 1x 175
144 15:51 SF
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER
174 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITEHEAD
Op J16 1x 175
145 15:54 SF
165 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
166 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER-2
Op MasD 1x 177
146 15:57 SF
163 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
164 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW-2
Op MasD 1x 177
147 16:00 SF
167 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX
168 Ancholme Rowing Club - ANC-DOWNEY
Op MasE/F 1x 178
148 16:03 SF
123 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2
124 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LLEWELLYN-2
Op MasF/G 4x- 179
149 16:06 SF
215 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
217 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-carswell
Mx 4x- 180
150 16:09 SF
213 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-halewood
216 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
Mx 4x- 180
151 16:12 SF
221 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
223 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-2
Mx 8+ 181
152 16:15 SF
219 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES
222 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
Mx 8+ 181
153 16:18 SF
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CURTIS
229 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT-2
W 1x
Band 2
184
154 16:21 SF
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
228 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-STARK
W 1x
Band 2
184
155 16:24 SF
233 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
235 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ADLAM-2
W 1x
Band 1
185
156 16:27 SF
231 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON-2
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2
W 1x
Band 1
185
157 16:30 SF
239 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MARSHALL
240 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COX
W 4x- 186
158 16:33 SF
237 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD
238 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FORD
W 4x- 186
159 16:36 SF
246 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
247 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRIST
W 8+ 187
160 16:39 SF
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY-2
245 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STURGESS
W J13 2x 188
161 16:42 SF
241 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER
243 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY-2
W J13 2x 188
162 16:45 SF
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
161 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
W J14 2x 189
163 16:48 SF
155 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-wj14's
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
W J14 2x 189
164 16:51 SF
149 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY
151 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON
W J15 2x 190
165 16:54 SF
146 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-COWELL
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J15 2x 190
166 16:57 SF
130 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MAIN
131 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2
W MasC 2x 192
167 17:00 SF
135 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
136 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-NEWMAN
W MasE 2x 193
168 17:03 SF
133 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC-2
134 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK-2
W MasE 2x 193
169 17:06 F
190 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-DE SOUSA STAYTON
192 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-TUCKER
Op 2-
170 17:09 F
195 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Marshall
197 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 2x
171 17:12 F
198 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-FOY-2
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
Op 4+
172 17:15 F
207 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J13 1x
173 17:18 F
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
184 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WADDELL
Op J14 1x
174 17:21 F
176 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BURROWS
178 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN
Op J15 1x
175 17:24 F
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER
172 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op J16 1x
176 17:27 F
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
129 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON-2
Op J16 4x-
177 17:30 F
164 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW-2
165 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
Op MasD 1x
178 17:33 F
168 Ancholme Rowing Club - ANC-DOWNEY
169 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
Op MasE/F 1x
179 17:36 F
124 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LLEWELLYN-2
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH
Op MasF/G 4x-
180 17:39 F
216 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
215 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
Mx 4x-
181 17:42 F
222 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
223 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-2
Mx 8+
182 17:45 F
139 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2
140 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN
Mx MasF 2x
183 17:48 F
141 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD
142 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
Mx MasG 2x
184 17:51 F
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CURTIS
W 1x
Band 2
185 17:54 F
231 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON-2
235 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ADLAM-2
W 1x
Band 1
186 17:57 F
237 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD
240 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COX
W 4x-
187 18:00 F
247 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRIST
248 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HICKLAND
W 8+
188 18:03 F
243 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY-2
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY-2
W J13 2x
189 18:06 F
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
161 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
W J14 2x
190 18:09 F
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
149 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY
W J15 2x
191 18:12 F
143 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-WEAVER
144 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON
W J18 2x
192 18:15 F
130 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MAIN
132 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT
W MasC 2x
193 18:18 F
133 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC-2
135 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
W MasE 2x
194 18:21 F
126 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
127 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PERRY
W MasE 4+
195 18:24 F
137 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY
138 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT
W MasF 2x