Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start25/08/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
123 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-3
Op J13 2x 27
2 08:33
121 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS
Op J13 2x 27
3 08:36
119 Staines Boat Club - STN-JOHNSON
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
Op J13 2x 28
4 08:39
117 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`-2
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER
Op J13 2x 28
5 08:42
75 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J14 2x 30
6 08:45
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
72 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-EXLEY
Op J15 2x 31
7 08:48
69 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2
70 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FORD
Op J15 2x 32
8 08:51
62 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-3
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
Op J18 2x 36
9 08:54
60 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-TYLER
61 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2
Op J18 2x 37
10 08:57
58 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-4
59 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
Op J18 2x 37
11 09:00
39 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC-Warne
40 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY
Op MasD 2x 40
12 09:03
127 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
128 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL
W J13 1x 47
13 09:06
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
W J13 1x 48
14 09:09
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W J14 1x
Band 2
50
15 09:12
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
106 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JOY
W J14 1x
Band 2
51
16 09:15
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
W J14 1x
Band 2
51
17 09:18
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
115 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
52
18 09:21
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
113 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JACKSON
W J14 1x
Band 1
53
19 09:24
110 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL
W J14 1x
Band 1
53
20 09:27
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x 55
21 09:30
98 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PENN
W J15 1x 56
22 09:33
96 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FARROW-2
97 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER-2
W J15 1x 56
23 09:36
32 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
33 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
W J15 4x+ 57
24 09:39
30 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MCMONAGLE
31 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
W J15 4x+ 58
25 09:42
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
27 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN
W J16 4x- 60
26 09:45
24 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
W J16 4x- 61
27 09:48 SF
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-3
Op J13 2x 66
28 09:51 SF
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
Op J13 2x 66
29 09:54 SF
78 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 2x 67
30 09:57 SF
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
77 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 2x 67
31 10:00 SF
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
74 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE - FORD
Op J15 2x 68
32 10:03 SF
70 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FORD
73 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2
Op J15 2x 68
33 10:06 SF
67 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER
68 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY-2
Op J16 2x 69
34 10:09 SF
65 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN
66 Staines Boat Club - STN-GUPTA
Op J16 2x 69
35 10:12 SF
19 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON
20 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2
Op J16 4+ 70
36 10:15 SF
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
64 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MURPHY-2
Op J18 2x 71
37 10:18 SF
58 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-4
61 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2
Op J18 2x 71
38 10:21 SF
82 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
83 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE
Op MasD/E 1x 74
39 10:24 SF
42 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-3
43 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasD 2x 75
40 10:27 SF
40 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
Op MasD 2x 75
41 10:30 SF
9 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BISHOP-3
10 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES
Op MasD 4+ 76
42 10:33 SF
7 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-GARDEZI-2
8 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ALLWOOD
Op MasD 4+ 76
43 10:36 SF
46 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite-2
47 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasF/G 2x 79
44 10:39 SF
44 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
45 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN
Op MasF/G 2x 79
45 10:42 SF
13 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
14 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FORREST
Op MasF/G 4+ 80
46 10:45 SF
87 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID
88 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HOLLINGWORTH
Op MasG/H 1x 81
47 10:48 SF
128 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL
130 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-NUGENT
W J13 1x 83
48 10:51 SF
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
129 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER
W J13 1x 83
49 10:54 SF
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-STOBART
132 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2-2
W J13 4x+ 84
50 10:57 SF
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2
W J14 1x
Band 2
85
51 11:00 SF
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J14 1x
Band 2
85
52 11:03 SF
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
116 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
86
53 11:06 SF
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
W J14 1x
Band 1
86
54 11:09 SF
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
37 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J14 4x+ 87
55 11:12 SF
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
102 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER-3
W J15 1x 88
56 11:15 SF
97 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER-2
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PENN
W J15 1x 88
57 11:18 SF
33 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
35 Staines Boat Club - STN-PINK
W J15 4x+ 89
58 11:21 SF
31 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
34 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES
W J15 4x+ 89
59 11:24 SF
93 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
94 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS-2
W J16 1x 90
60 11:27 SF
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
29 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HENDERSON-PALMER-2
W J16 4x- 91
61 11:30 SF
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
28 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS
W J16 4x- 91
62 11:33 SF
90 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STANBURY
91 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON
W J18 1x 92
63 11:36 SF
52 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT-2
53 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SALTER
W MasD 2x 96
64 11:39 SF
55 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SAWYER
56 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COWAN
W MasE/F 2x 98
65 11:42 SF
16 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BallP
17 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SUMNER
W MasE/F 4x- 99
66 11:45 F
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-3
Op J13 2x
67 11:48 F
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 2x
68 11:51 F
70 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FORD
74 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE - FORD
Op J15 2x
69 11:54 F
65 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN
67 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER
Op J16 2x
70 11:57 F
20 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2
21 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN
Op J16 4+
71 12:00 F
58 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-4
64 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MURPHY-2
Op J18 2x
72 12:03 F
80 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
81 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HERROD
Op MasA/B 1x
73 12:06 F
5 Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-THOMAS
6 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILLIS
Op MasB 4+
74 12:09 F
82 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
84 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
Op MasD/E 1x
75 12:12 F
40 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY
43 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasD 2x
76 12:15 F
7 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-GARDEZI-2
10 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES
Op MasD 4+
77 12:18 F
11 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JENNISON
12 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-SIMMONDS
Op MasE 4+
78 12:21 F
85 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-FOTHERINGHAM
86 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ROLLEY
Op MasF 1x
79 12:24 F
44 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
47 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasF/G 2x
80 12:27 F
14 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FORREST
15 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC-Mansfield
Op MasF/G 4+
81 12:30 F
87 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID
89 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
Op MasG/H 1x
82 12:33 F
134 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PENN-2
135 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JOY-2
W J12 1x
83 12:36 F
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
128 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL
W J13 1x
84 12:39 F
132 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2-2
133 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
W J13 4x+
85 12:42 F
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W J14 1x
Band 2
86 12:45 F
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J14 1x
Band 1
87 12:48 F
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
38 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT
W J14 4x+
88 12:51 F
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PENN
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x
89 12:54 F
34 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES
33 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM
W J15 4x+
90 12:57 F
93 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W J16 1x
91 13:00 F
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W J16 4x-
92 13:03 F
90 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STANBURY
92 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON
W J18 1x
93 13:06 F
22 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DIXON
23 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-3
W J18 4x-
94 13:09 F
48 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-WEAVER
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HALL
W MasB 2x
95 13:12 F
50 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-PAGE-2
51 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-WANNELL
W MasC/D 2x
96 13:15 F
52 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT-2
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS
W MasD 2x
97 13:18 F
1 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
2 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
W MasD/E 8+
98 13:21 F
56 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COWAN
57 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART
W MasE/F 2x
99 13:24 F
16 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BallP
18 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-JONES
W MasE/F 4x-
100 13:27 F
3 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HOOTON
4 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
W MasE/F 8+
PM
Start25/08/2019 13:40
Interval03 mins
First StationBenhall Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
101 13:40
218 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-DEL MAR
219 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
Op J18 1x 119
102 13:43
243 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-4
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI-2
Op J13 1x
Band 1
133
103 13:46
250 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
251 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE
Op J13 1x
Band 2
134
104 13:49
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2
249 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
Op J13 1x
Band 2
135
105 13:52
241 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE-2
242 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR
Op J14 1x 136
106 13:55
239 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
240 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2
Op J14 1x 136
107 13:58
237 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
238 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 1x 137
108 14:01
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
236 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD-2
Op J14 1x 137
109 14:04
233 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON
Op J15 1x 138
110 14:07
231 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-3
232 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J15 1x 138
111 14:10
229 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
230 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2
Op J15 1x 139
112 14:13
227 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-ROBERTSON
228 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY
Op J15 1x 139
113 14:16
156 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY
157 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
Op J16 4x- 140
114 14:19
154 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
155 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE
Op J16 4x- 141
115 14:22
152 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
153 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER-2
Op J16 4x- 141
116 14:25
225 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK-2
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-5
Op J18 1x 142
117 14:28
223 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON
224 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE
Op J18 1x 142
118 14:31
221 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL-SMITH
Op J18 1x 143
119 14:34
218 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-DEL MAR
220 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
Op J18 1x 143
120 14:37
205 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR
206 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
W J14 2x 151
121 14:40
203 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS-2
204 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
W J14 2x 151
122 14:43
201 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
202 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
W J14 2x 152
123 14:46
199 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS-2
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
W J14 2x 152
124 14:49
189 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN-2
190 Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT
W J15 2x
Band 2
153
125 14:52
187 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-DRIVER
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON
W J15 2x
Band 2
154
126 14:55
185 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-DAYMENT
186 Staines Boat Club - STN-YOUNG
W J15 2x
Band 2
154
127 14:58
196 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-2
197 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
W J15 2x
Band 1
155
128 15:01
194 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FARROW
195 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS
W J15 2x
Band 1
156
129 15:04
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
193 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HENDERSON-PALMER
W J15 2x
Band 1
156
130 15:07
176 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2
177 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
160
131 15:10
211 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT
212 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN
W MasE 1x 168
132 15:13 SF
246 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2
247 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT-2
Op J13 1x
Band 1
169
133 15:16 SF
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI-2
245 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J13 1x
Band 1
169
134 15:19 SF
251 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE
253 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J13 1x
Band 2
170
135 15:22 SF
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2
252 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
Op J13 1x
Band 2
170
136 15:25 SF
240 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2
241 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE-2
Op J14 1x 172
137 15:28 SF
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
237 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
Op J14 1x 172
138 15:31 SF
232 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON
Op J15 1x 173
139 15:34 SF
227 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-ROBERTSON
230 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2
Op J15 1x 173
140 15:37 SF
157 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
Op J16 4x- 175
141 15:40 SF
152 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
154 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2
Op J16 4x- 175
142 15:43 SF
224 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-5
Op J18 1x 176
143 15:46 SF
220 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL-SMITH
Op J18 1x 176
144 15:49 SF
164 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
165 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3
Op MasD 2- 178
145 15:52 SF
140 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2
141 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-GARDEZI
Op MasD 4x- 179
146 15:55 SF
138 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-Knott
139 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BISHOP-2
Op MasD 4x- 179
147 15:58 SF
171 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES
172 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN
Mx MasE/F 2x 182
148 16:01 SF
169 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS
170 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID-2
Mx MasE/F 2x 182
149 16:04 SF
256 Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J13 2x 183
150 16:07 SF
254 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-2
255 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
W J13 2x 183
151 16:10 SF
204 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH
205 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR
W J14 2x 184
152 16:13 SF
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
201 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
W J14 2x 184
153 16:16 SF
190 Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT
191 Staines Boat Club - STN-JONES
W J15 2x
Band 2
185
154 16:19 SF
185 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-DAYMENT
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON
W J15 2x
Band 2
185
155 16:22 SF
196 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-2
198 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MCMONAGLE-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
186
156 16:25 SF
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
195 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS
W J15 2x
Band 1
186
157 16:28 SF
183 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-3
184 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS
W J16 2x
Band 2
187
158 16:31 SF
181 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD
182 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WRAY
W J16 2x
Band 2
187
159 16:34 SF
179 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-2
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
W J16 2x
Band 1
188
160 16:37 SF
177 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
178 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-FERRER-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
188
161 16:40 SF
161 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-2
162 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
W J16 4+ 189
162 16:43 SF
173 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-WEAVER
174 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
W J18 2x 190
163 16:46 SF
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
210 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-NEWMAN
W MasC/D 1x 191
164 16:49 SF
207 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT
208 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W MasC/D 1x 191
165 16:52 SF
144 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE
145 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY
W MasD 4+ 192
166 16:55 SF
142 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PERRY
143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CHELTON
W MasD 4+ 192
167 16:58 SF
214 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
215 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT
W MasE 1x 193
168 17:01 SF
212 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN
213 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
W MasE 1x 193
169 17:04 F
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI-2
246 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2
Op J13 1x
Band 1
170 17:07 F
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2
251 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE
Op J13 1x
Band 2
171 17:10 F
258 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS
259 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
Op J13 4x+
172 17:13 F
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
240 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2
Op J14 1x
173 17:16 F
230 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN-2
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON
Op J15 1x
174 17:19 F
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
160 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MUNDY
Op J15 4x+
175 17:22 F
152 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
Op J16 4x-
176 17:25 F
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL-SMITH
224 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE
Op J18 1x
177 17:28 F
150 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
151 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MURPHY
Op J18 4x-
178 17:31 F
165 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3
166 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOPER
Op MasD 2-
179 17:34 F
138 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-Knott
140 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2
Op MasD 4x-
180 17:37 F
167 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
168 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-GOODE
Op MasE/F 2-
181 17:40 F
136 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite
137 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD
Op MasE/F 8+
182 17:43 F
169 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS
171 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES
Mx MasE/F 2x
183 17:46 F
255 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J13 2x
184 17:49 F
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY
205 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR
W J14 2x
185 17:52 F
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON
190 Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT
W J15 2x
Band 2
186 17:55 F
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
198 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MCMONAGLE-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
187 17:58 F
181 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD
184 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS
W J16 2x
Band 2
188 18:01 F
178 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-FERRER-2
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
W J16 2x
Band 1
189 18:04 F
162 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
163 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES
W J16 4+
190 18:07 F
173 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-WEAVER
175 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON-2
W J18 2x
191 18:10 F
208 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W MasC/D 1x
192 18:13 F
143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CHELTON
145 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY
W MasD 4+
193 18:16 F
213 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
214 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC
W MasE 1x
194 18:19 F
146 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
147 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HOOTON-2
W MasE/F 4+
195 18:22 F
216 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-2
217 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH
W MasF 1x
196 18:25 F
148 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-PRICE-OWEN
149 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ATKINSON
W MasF 4+