Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Sunday
Start14/07/2019 07:30
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
127 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
128 Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-MINTOWT-CZYZ
Op 4+ 34
2 07:34
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
126 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MORRIS
Op 4+ 35
3 07:38
90 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PAPPAS
91 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J15 1x 45
4 07:42
133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
134 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CHESS
Op 4x- 36
5 07:46
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
132 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY
Op 4x- 37
6 07:50
96 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY-2
97 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COX
Op J14 1x 42
7 07:54
94 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GOHARJOUY
95 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMSON
Op J14 1x 43
8 07:58
88 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
89 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J15 1x 46
9 08:02
71 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W J14 2x 75
10 08:06
8 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MATTHEWS
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
Op MasF/G 4x- 57
11 08:10
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
144 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREER
W 2x 60
12 08:14
141 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MEZO
142 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-3
W 2x 60
13 08:18
139 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
140 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GILL
W 2x 63
14 08:22
137 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REES
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-4
W 2x 63
15 08:26
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
112 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
W J15 1x
Band 1
79
16 08:30
83 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2
84 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE-2
Op J16 1x 48
17 08:34
66 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES
67 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
W J15 2x
Band 2
82
18 08:38
100 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DAVIS
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
W J16 1x
Band 2
86
19 08:42
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
114 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
78
20 08:46
107 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
108 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W J16 1x
Band 1
92
21 08:50
105 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2
106 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
W J16 1x
Band 1
93
22 08:54
56 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER
57 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
W J16 2x 87
23 08:58 SF
150 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
151 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 1x 90
24 09:02 SF
155 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING
156 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MCCARTHY
Op 2- 94
25 09:06 SF
153 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
154 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BLOUNT
Op 2- 94
26 09:10 SF
159 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT
160 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2x
Band 1
95
27 09:14 SF
157 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op 2x
Band 1
95
28 09:18 SF
163 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-RICHARDSON
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 2x
Band 2
96
29 09:22 SF
161 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES
162 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-STEELE
Op 2x
Band 2
96
30 09:26
145 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLLINGS
146 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JENKINS
W 4x- 64
31 09:30
61 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
62 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-Innes lewis
W J15 2x
Band 1
81
32 09:34
58 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
59 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W J16 2x 88
33 09:38
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
55 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE-2
W J16 2x 87
34 09:42 SF
127 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
130 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON
Op 4+ 97
35 09:46 SF
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
129 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BUTTON
Op 4+ 97
36 09:50 SF
133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
136 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
Op 4x- 98
37 09:54 SF
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
135 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
Op 4x- 98
38 09:58 SF
165 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-DAVIS
166 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER-2
Op J12 1x 99
39 10:02 F
28 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER
29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
Mx J14 4x+
40 10:06 SF
170 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
171 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
Op J13 1x 100
41 10:10 SF
168 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH-2
169 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEATHER
Op J13 1x 100
42 10:14 SF
96 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY-2
99 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WOOLLEY
Op J14 1x 102
43 10:18 SF
95 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMSON
98 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-POWLES
Op J14 1x 102
44 10:22 SF
50 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY
51 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FOWLER
Op J14 2x 103
45 10:26 SF
91 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
93 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
Op J15 1x 105
46 10:30 SF
88 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
92 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOGACZ
Op J15 1x 105
47 10:34 SF
86 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2-2
87 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op J16 1x 107
48 10:38 SF
84 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE-2
85 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2
Op J16 1x 107
49 10:42 SF
48 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
49 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2-2
Op J14 2x 103
50 10:46 SF
15 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PATEL
16 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GENT
Op J14 4x+ 104
51 10:50 SF
80 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
81 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU
Op J18 1x 109
52 10:54 SF
1 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JUKES
2 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ANDREWS
Op MasD/E 4+ 112
53 10:58 SF
148 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAYES
149 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MEZO-2
W 4x- 122
54 11:02 SF
6 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TRACEY
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-KNOTT
Op MasD/E 4x- 113
55 11:06 SF
4 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-NOWELL
5 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RODWAY
Op MasD/E 4x- 113
56 11:10 SF
11 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SHORT
12 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JPT
Op MasF/G 4x- 114
57 11:14 SF
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
10 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HAZLEDINE
Op MasF/G 4x- 114
58 11:18 SF
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
179 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
W 1x 119
59 11:22 SF
176 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
177 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER
W 1x 119
60 11:26 SF
141 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MEZO
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 2x 121
61 11:30 SF
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
47 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 2x 106
62 11:34 SF
44 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
45 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PORT
Op J15 2x 106
63 11:38 SF
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-4
139 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
W 2x 121
64 11:42 SF
145 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLLINGS
147 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
W 4x- 122
65 11:46 SF
180 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-Dougall
181 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES-8
W 8+ 123
66 11:50 SF
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH
175 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-3
Op J13 2x 101
67 11:54 SF
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER
173 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-ABEL
Op J13 2x 101
68 11:58 SF
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOOD
Mx MasE/F 2x 118
69 12:32 SF
183 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
184 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-TONG
W J13 1x 125
70 12:36 SF
185 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
186 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW
W J13 1x 125
71 12:40 SF
187 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J13 2x 126
72 12:44 SF
123 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN
W J14 1x 127
73 12:48 SF
121 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
122 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BROWN
W J14 1x 127
74 12:52 SF
74 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
75 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
W J14 2x 128
75 12:56 SF
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
73 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RUFFELL
W J14 2x 128
76 13:00 SF
119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CLEMENTS
120 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W J15 1x
Band 2
130
77 13:04 SF
117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
118 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MORGAN
W J15 1x
Band 2
130
78 13:08 SF
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
131
79 13:12 SF
112 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
115 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J15 1x
Band 1
131
80 13:16 SF
69 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SOUTTER
70 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD
W J15 2x
Band 2
133
81 13:20 SF
62 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-Innes lewis
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
W J15 2x
Band 1
132
82 13:24 SF
67 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
W J15 2x
Band 2
133
83 13:28 SF
64 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR-2
65 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
W J15 2x
Band 1
132
84 13:32 SF
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-SHAW
21 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS
W J15 4x+ 134
85 13:36 SF
103 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER-2
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FARRELL
W J16 1x
Band 2
135
86 13:40 SF
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
102 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LOW
W J16 1x
Band 2
135
87 13:44 SF
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
57 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
W J16 2x 137
88 13:48 SF
59 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
W J16 2x 137
89 13:52 SF
34 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL-2x
35 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD
W MasD/E 2x 142
90 13:56 F
150 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
152 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x
91 14:00 SF
22 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN
23 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
W J15 4x+ 134
92 14:04 SF
108 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
110 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W J16 1x
Band 1
136
93 14:08 SF
105 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2
109 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J16 1x
Band 1
136
94 14:12 F
154 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BLOUNT
156 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MCCARTHY
Op 2-
95 14:16 F
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
160 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2x
Band 1
96 14:20 F
162 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-STEELE
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 2x
Band 2
97 14:24 F
129 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BUTTON
130 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON
Op 4+
98 14:28 F
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
136 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
Op 4x-
99 14:32 F
166 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER-2
167 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-2
Op J12 1x
100 14:36 F
168 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH-2
171 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
Op J13 1x
101 14:40 F
173 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-ABEL
175 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-3
Op J13 2x
102 14:44 F
95 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMSON
96 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY-2
Op J14 1x
103 14:48 F
49 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2-2
50 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY
Op J14 2x
104 14:52 F
16 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GENT
17 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PHILLIPS
Op J14 4x+
105 14:56 F
88 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
91 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J15 1x
106 15:00 F
44 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
Op J15 2x
107 15:04 F
84 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE-2
86 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2-2
Op J16 1x
108 15:08 F
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN-2
43 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J16 2x
109 15:12 F
80 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
82 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
Op J18 1x
110 15:16 F
76 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLE
77 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE-2
Op MasD/F 1x
111 15:20 F
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PENROSE
31 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWMAN
Op MasD/E 2x
112 15:24 F
2 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ANDREWS
3 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE
Op MasD/E 4+
113 15:28 F
5 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RODWAY
7 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-KNOTT
Op MasD/E 4x-
114 15:32 F
9 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
11 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SHORT
Op MasF/G 4x-
115 15:36 F
78 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BENSON
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DAVIDSON
Op MasH 1x
116 15:40 F
190 Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-RICH
191 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Mx 4+
117 15:44 F
26 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-GRIFFITHS
27 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-3
Mx J15 4x+
118 15:48 F
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS
41 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS
Mx MasE/F 2x
119 15:52 F
176 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
W 1x
120 15:56 F
192 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
193 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
W 2-
121 16:00 F
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-4
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 2x
122 16:04 F
147 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
148 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAYES
W 4x-
123 16:08 F
181 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES-8
182 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2
W 8+
124 16:12 F
194 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON-2
195 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
W J12 1x
125 16:16 F
183 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
185 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
W J13 1x
126 16:20 F
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
189 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J13 2x
127 16:24 F
121 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN
W J14 1x
128 16:28 F
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
74 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
W J14 2x
129 16:32 F
24 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
25 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CORFIELD
W J14 4x+
130 16:36 F
117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CLEMENTS
W J15 1x
Band 2
131 16:40 F
112 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
132 16:44 F
62 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-Innes lewis
64 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
133 16:48 F
68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
69 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SOUTTER
W J15 2x
Band 2
134 16:52 F
20 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-SHAW
22 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN
W J15 4x+
135 16:56 F
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
103 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER-2
W J16 1x
Band 2
136 17:00 F
109 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
110 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W J16 1x
Band 1
137 17:04 F
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
59 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W J16 2x
138 17:08 F
18 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE
W J16 4x-
139 17:12 F
52 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
53 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
W J18 2x
140 17:16 F
32 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
33 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GODSELL
W MasB 2x
141 17:20 F
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN
14 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-REES
W MasB/C 4x-
142 17:24 F
34 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL-2x
36 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
W MasD/E 2x
143 17:28 F
37 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEAUCHAMP
38 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SONDHEIMER
W MasF/G 2x